Uitslagen.nl

Zoeken in alle uitslagen

Zoeken in alle uitslagen
Geavanceerde opties
Geboortejaar
882 uitslagen gevonden in 6,6 seconden
22-05-2022   Haarlemmermeer Run, Hoofddorp
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
43Havon WintAmsterdam2:18:292:16:479,25 km/u6:28 min/km
Volledige uitslag
21-05-2022   17e Rivierenhofloop, Deurne
DAMES, PARKLOOP 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
105Liv AvondstondtANTWERPEN49:496,02 km/u9:57 min/km
Volledige uitslag
15-05-2022   Heideloop, landgraaf
M20, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
1Rokas KrasauskasAVON1:05:4314,79 km/u4:03 min/km
M45, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
1Bas PierikAVON1:06:1514,67 km/u4:05 min/km
V30, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
1Anne BalterAVON37:0613,09 km/u4:34 min/km
M35, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
2Jarno DekkerAVON31:5615,21 km/u3:56 min/km
M55, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
3Frans HoolAVON39:5712,16 km/u4:55 min/km
Volledige uitslag
15-05-2022   Weir Venloop, Venlo
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
142Berry BrummansAVON1:55:261:52:5511,21 km/u5:21 min/km
414Kees SchroijenAVON2:23:282:13:029,51 km/u6:18 min/km
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
192Ton BusAVON2:43:042:32:328,29 km/u7:13 min/km
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
3Leonie BalterAVON34:2234:2017,47 km/u3:26 min/km
Volledige uitslag
27-04-2022   Wallenloop, Elburg
J6-7, 700 METER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
6Deavon MouwElburg3:283:2612,23 km/u4:54 min/km
Volledige uitslag
16-04-2022   Taxandria Vennenloop, Oisterwijk
MRECR, 10KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
17RenĂ© AvontuurWaalre45:5345:5213,08 km/u4:35 min/km
Volledige uitslag
03-04-2022   Hilversum City Run, Hilversum
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIELOOP
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
69RenĂ© AvontuurWaalre44:3944:3913,43 km/u4:27 min/km
Volledige uitslag
20-03-2022   Kapellerloop, Landgraaf
MPUPA, CROSS M+J PUPILLEN A
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
3Mayra EikensAVON4:5512,20 km/u4:55 min/km
Volledige uitslag
20-03-2022   Internationale Zwinstedenloop, Sluis
MAN, TIEN VAN SLUIS
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNettoSnelheidTempo
79Fred van de WinkelAVON1:01:371:01:179,39 km/u6:23 min/km
Volledige uitslag
06-03-2022   30e MARESIA Cross Duathlon, Waalwijk
H20, RBR LANG WEDSTRIJD/REC.
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijdSnelheidTempo
27Erwin AvontuurGeertruidenberg2:13:5814,33 km/u4:11 min/km
Volledige uitslag