Uitslagenlijst Kleintje Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zaterdag 5 november 2016

MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Honebecke
ATC '75
16:16
16:16
2
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
17:24
17:22
3
HUGO Jan Bosscher
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
17:46
17:46
4
Olaf Jan Bosscher
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
17:50
17:50
5
Lammert Ekkers
AV Heerenveen
18:15
18:15
6
Timo van der Linden
Zutphen
19:06
19:05
7
Mart Huizenga
Assen
19:43
19:42
8
Jelle Linneman
Zwolle
19:48
19:47
9
Sus de Ridder
Hanzesport
20:02
20:00
10
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
20:21
20:19
11
Chris van Dijk
Midsland
20:29
20:28
12
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
20:43
20:42
13
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:51
20:41
14
Hugo Pieffers
Holten
21:30
21:02
15
Rik Huizenga
Assen
21:53
21:53
16
Douwe Faasen
Tinte
22:01
21:56
17
Rens Hagen
Holten
22:09
21:40
18
Sander Booij
Zwolle
22:16
22:14
19
Kay Hatzmann
De Gemzen
23:16
23:11
20
Jako Hut
Siddeburen
23:27
23:15
21
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
23:31
23:29
22
Frank Schols
Spaubeek
23:43
23:30
23
Stijn Linneman
Zwolle
23:54
23:50
24
Jelle van der Steege
Zuidlaren
24:06
23:46
25
Tijn Grootenhuis
Groningen
24:12
23:55
26
Alex Mendelts
ATC '75
24:50
24:49
27
Peter Alink
Groningen
25:01
24:52
28
Aart Rombout
Ede Gld
25:06
24:40
29
Ruben Veen
ATC '75
25:09
25:08
30
Daniël Veen
ATC '75
25:12
25:11
31
Olke Kuipers
Groningen
25:48
25:48
32
Bram Bijvang
Groningen Atletiek
25:50
25:37
33
Otto Mengelberg jr
Apeldoorn
26:16
25:33
34
Wylan Molema
Nieuwe Pekela
26:34
25:51
35
Jouke Smid
Leeuwarden
26:44
26:13
36
Sem van der Linden
Zutphen
27:01
26:31
37
Mees Huisman
Arum
27:43
27:27
38
John de Ruiter
Appingedam
27:45
27:32
39
Tymen de Schiffart
Nijmegen
28:24
28:04
40
Wieger Wittrock
Goor
28:25
28:14
41
Willem Jaap Zwart
Dutch Runners
28:47
28:09
42
Marcel Kamphuis
Hattem
29:21
29:05
43
Ingmar Homminga
Groningen
29:29
28:46
44
Patrick Jansma
Sneek
29:31
29:12
45
Barry Zeisseink
Arnhem
29:33
29:12
46
Thomas Kuiper
Marum
29:40
29:21
47
Redmer Loen
Groningen
30:11
29:53
48
Ben Huddleston Slater
Haren Gn
30:31
30:05
49
Arjan Sonneveld
Zuidbroek
30:34
29:57
50
Rob van den Brink
Assen
31:25
31:02
51
Rein Huizenga
Haarlem
31:53
31:21
52
Mark vd Veen
Scheemda
31:53
31:38
53
Mike van Es
NSL
32:32
32:08
54
Mitchel Wiersma
Bolsward
32:43
32:02
55
Daniel Reuter
Rogat
33:13
32:46
56
Pascal Ooms
Nieuwpoort
33:24
32:42
57
Rienk van der Velde
Nieuwe Pekela
34:07
33:24
58
Jasper Brandt
Voorhout
34:39
34:12
59
Lucas Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
36:01
35:16
60
Dennis van der Stroom
Horssen
36:53
36:50
61
Remco Rapati
Huizen
40:01
39:27
62
Martijn Veenhoven
Oostzaan
40:27
40:19
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Friesland
17:24
17:24
2
Jan Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
17:48
17:48
3
Ab Slagter
Artemis
21:27
21:25
4
Harry van der Schoot
Haaren
21:41
21:37
5
Martin Schaap
Deventer
24:15
24:01
6
Erwin van Wieringen
Utrecht
26:02
25:30
7
Anton Wijkhuijs
Friesland
26:23
26:18
8
Catharinus de Schiffart
Nijmegen
28:24
28:05
9
Cuno Wittrock
Goor
28:25
28:14
10
Marten Vlasma
Oosterwolde Fr
28:56
28:40
11
Koert Otten
Haarlem
29:15
28:52
12
Frans Hofma
Pijnenburg
29:21
29:03
13
Richard van de Burg
Maarssen
30:00
29:42
14
Jeroen Homminga
Groningen
30:32
29:48
15
Cor Eckers
Hanzesport
31:01
30:47
16
Albert vd Veen
Scheemda
32:15
32:00
17
Tienco de Vries
Lelystad
32:30
32:15
18
Wolter Woppenkamp
Gasselte
33:57
33:36
19
Olaf Swieringa
Assen
34:32
34:31
20
Rik Plakke
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:44
34:15
21
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
34:47
34:38
22
Ibo Vd Brug
Heerenveen
35:12
34:40
23
Jappie Hofstra
Ureterp
35:51
35:05
24
Robert Ponsen
Susteren
37:49
37:36
25
Marco Reder
Zwanenburg
38:15
37:52
26
Jeroen van Wezep
Zwanenburg
38:15
37:52
27
Peter Staarthof
Zwanenburg
38:15
37:56
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Linneman
Zwolle
22:48
22:44
2
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
23:33
23:23
3
Wouter de Blocq van S
Pijnenburg
24:28
24:23
4
Dirk Jan Wismeier
Vleuten
24:35
24:27
5
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
24:36
24:21
6
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
25:10
25:09
7
Frans Witteveen
Pijnenburg
25:11
25:05
8
Arjen Schutte
Pijnenburg
25:35
25:27
9
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
25:53
25:40
10
Jaap Dijkens
AV Zeewolde
26:00
25:37
11
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
26:00
25:47
12
Jan Kooy
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:32
26:26
13
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
27:34
27:07
14
Symen van der Velde
Horror
27:34
27:07
15
Henk Prins
Loopgroep Nienoord
28:21
27:46
16
Paul van der Hijden
Friesland
28:40
28:33
17
Jan Schuurman
Pijnenburg
28:41
28:23
18
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
28:47
28:38
19
Jan Volbers
Enschede
28:47
28:10
20
Albert Lenferink
Lelystad
29:08
29:02
21
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
29:30
29:25
22
Aad Zuiderwijk
Pallas '93
29:36
29:33
23
Gert-Jan Schouten
Zwanenburg
30:39
30:20
24
Pieter van de Linde
Zwanenburg
31:21
31:00
25
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
31:28
30:52
26
Hedzer Laskewitz
Impala
31:39
31:15
27
Eddie Tuinier
Leeuwarden
31:52
31:03
28
Jacques Bender
Zwanenburg
31:55
31:34
29
Wilko Braam
Enschede
32:19
32:04
30
Peter Israel
Halfweg Nh
32:26
32:06
31
Piet-Jan Boers
Benthuizen
32:29
31:42
32
Ton van der Mark
Horror
32:37
31:55
33
Peter van Heteren
Almelo
33:22
32:38
34
Bert van der Kooi
Zwolle
33:56
33:29
35
Mark de Vries
Bedum
34:40
34:10
36
Martien Gerritsen
Ede Gld
35:39
34:49
37
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
37:32
37:25
38
Germ Holtrop
Oranjewoud
37:45
37:10
39
Jur Elzinga
Pijnenburg
40:09
40:03
40
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
40:11
40:11
41
Mario Bultje
Zwanenburg
46:42
46:23
42
Rudi Mekke
Amsterdam
46:43
46:23
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees de Vries
avVN
23:38
23:34
2
Jan Miedema
Friesland
29:13
28:37
3
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
29:24
29:05
4
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
29:44
29:34
5
Gert van Gent
NSL
30:31
30:07
6
Klaas de Groot
Groningen
31:26
31:18
7
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
31:46
31:40
8
Herman Fokkink
Dutch Runners
32:50
32:26
9
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
32:54
32:40
10
Han Aarnink
Eibergen
33:32
32:48
11
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
33:33
33:31
12
Klaas Duits
Friesland
34:31
34:22
13
Kees Zeeman
Gasselte
37:55
37:25
14
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
38:58
38:13
15
Cees de Graaf
Bilthoven
43:07
42:26
16
Jan Vroege
Oudetonge
44:47
44:47
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:10
19:10
2
Ilse Rooks
LSV Invictus
19:23
19:23
3
Viviën Bouma
NSAV 't Haasje
19:34
19:34
4
Sanne Niestijl
AAC '61
21:00
20:58
5
Marieke Booij
Zwolle
22:17
22:15
6
Maam de Ridder
Hanzesport
22:28
22:26
7
Evelien Honebecke
ATC '75
22:51
22:51
8
Susan Bakker
Odijk
22:54
22:51
9
Mariska Faasen
Tinte
23:21
23:16
10
Milou van Teeffelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:33
23:23
11
Berber van den Brink
Lies
24:03
24:01
12
Lianne Zijlstra
Stedum
25:27
25:25
13
Iris Wuestman
Holten
25:30
25:01
14
Mare Wiersma
Blije
26:02
25:46
15
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
26:29
26:21
16
Heleen Greving
Hilversum
26:40
26:35
17
Sara Nijmeijer
Zwolle
26:44
26:36
18
Sacha Dekker
GAC Hilversum
26:47
26:45
19
Charlotte Kooiman
GAC Hilversum
26:54
26:52
20
Femke Wuestman
Holten
27:34
27:05
21
Kelly Reimert
Utrecht
27:38
27:33
22
Lisa Rooks
Elsloo Fr
28:04
27:59
23
Hannah Onland
Hoogland
28:12
27:46
24
Ilse Algera
Makkum
28:23
28:02
25
Dirkje de Vries
Leeuwarden
28:48
28:32
26
Mirjam Talsma
Groningen
28:49
28:19
27
Katja Lemmens
Arnhem
29:03
28:38
28
Susan Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
29:04
28:54
29
Noor Bijvang
Roden
29:06
28:54
30
Celine van der Hijden
Almere
29:07
29:02
31
Sanne Witten
Laren
29:30
29:03
32
Carlijn Dijkstra
Leusden
29:31
28:46
33
Karlijn Mulder
Groningen
29:53
29:47
34
Nina Kelbling
West-Terschelling
30:29
29:44
35
Roos Onland
Hoogland
30:31
30:05
36
Jolien Flapper
Leeuwarden
30:47
30:27
37
Laura Koopman
Groningen
30:57
30:26
38
Merle Ros
Zutphen
31:00
30:46
39
Kim van Ginkel
Grave
31:04
30:49
40
Rosa van den Driesche
Utrecht
31:47
30:57
41
Kirsten Kortram
Rotterdam
31:52
31:25
42
Stieneke de Jong
Oldeberkoop
31:52
31:17
43
Nanouk Danhof
Groningen
31:58
31:29
44
Judith Ris
Nieuw-Vennep
32:06
31:38
45
Sanne vd Veen
Scheemda
32:09
31:54
46
Patricia van der Mark
Lemmer
32:37
31:55
47
Liesbeth Norel
Amsterdam
33:13
32:48
48
Suzanne Pasma
Abcoude
33:13
32:48
49
Ymke Wiersma
Blije
33:14
32:40
50
Julia Gringhuis
Ermelo
33:23
33:13
51
Anne van Lohuizen
Wieringerwerf
33:29
33:21
52
Anne Lee Edens
Nieuwpoort
33:37
32:54
53
Rieneke Rolff
West-Terschelling
33:50
33:38
54
Elise Gerritsen
Utrecht
33:51
33:01
55
Kelly Ree
West-Terschelling
33:51
33:39
56
Marjanne Wigchers
Gasselte
33:57
33:36
57
Lisa Schouten
Leeuwarden
34:05
33:30
58
Allinde Molema
Nieuwe Pekela
34:09
33:26
59
Maike van der Velde
Nieuwe Pekela
34:09
33:26
60
Annemiek Brandt
Voorhout
34:40
34:12
61
Nikki van der Linden
Zutphen
34:43
34:15
62
Lotte Keur
Leeuwarden
35:14
34:57
63
Carin Vlogman
Amersfoort
35:21
34:42
64
Henrieke Sonneveld
Zuidbroek
35:27
34:50
65
Des Hatzmann
De Gemzen
35:31
35:26
66
Claire van Kempen
Trecho
35:39
34:59
67
Susan van Zijl
Culemborg
36:02
35:17
68
Xiaoyan Zheng
Baarn
36:12
35:25
69
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
36:25
35:42
70
Mireille van den Berk
Horssen
36:53
36:50
71
Karin Hilbrink
Midsland
37:08
36:27
72
Vera Hilbrink
Haarlem
37:08
36:26
73
Eelkjen Veenstra
Warns
37:25
36:33
74
Chris van Voorthuizen
Weesp
38:21
37:41
75
Veerle Bergsma
Zaandam
38:35
38:28
76
Nienke Oosterhaven
Groningen
38:53
38:06
77
Mieke Wester
Groningen
38:53
38:05
78
Annet Heinen
Bunschoten
40:08
39:28
79
Femke Bergsma
Zaandam
40:09
40:02
80
Doriene van Rosmalen
Dordrecht
40:11
40:11
81
Eva de Graaf
Bilthoven
43:07
42:26
82
Sabine Rijssenbeel
Barneveld
44:47
44:47
83
Klaske Huizinga
Huizen
45:47
45:13
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
20:13
20:13
2
Faiza Boujaafar
Dolichos
20:44
20:40
3
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
21:11
21:11
4
Henrike Hagen-Pieffers
Holten
23:45
23:16
5
Marjolein Snippe
Deventer
24:56
24:42
6
Jenny Fledderus
Groningen Atletiek
25:12
25:02
7
Danielle Baetings
Hilversum
27:44
27:05
8
Ymie Kamsma
Leeuwarden
27:58
27:42
9
Charlotte Onland
Hoogland
28:11
27:46
10
Silvia Vogelzang
Rotterdam Atletiek
28:46
28:34
11
Marieke van der Meer
Bunnik
29:13
29:06
12
Ingrid Seldentuis
Groningen
29:15
29:05
13
Eva Bloemers
Utrecht
29:20
28:48
14
Tabithia Meulenberg
Pijnenburg
29:21
29:03
15
Lia Schepers
Almen
29:29
29:03
16
Jolanda Brugman
Hanzesport
29:30
29:04
17
Sara Bloemers
Helmond
29:30
28:58
18
Lieke Klasen
Bavel
29:51
29:46
19
Inge Greving
Wildervank
29:58
29:53
20
Rianne van der Wal
West-Terschelling
30:30
29:39
21
Mascha Weijers
Nijmegen
30:48
30:28
22
Petra Konings
Grave
31:05
30:50
23
Marieke Schaareman
Zeist
31:12
31:09
24
Elsbeth Zeijlemaker
Woerden
31:50
31:19
25
Nienke Huizenga
Haarlem
31:53
31:21
26
Sabine Ummels
Maastricht
32:00
31:43
27
Priscilla Klock
Bolsward
32:16
32:00
28
Rommy Wiersma
Bolsward
33:09
32:28
29
Anke Bos
Blije
33:14
32:40
30
Sarah Bertrand
RRZ
33:25
32:36
31
Marjanna van der Meulen
Hoorn Terschelling
33:49
33:36
32
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
34:19
33:46
33
Marieke van Dijken
IJsselstein Ut
34:23
33:34
34
Wietske van Kanten
Schiedam
34:47
34:29
35
Yvonne Dam
Heemstede
34:49
34:10
36
Patricia van Veen
Wassenaar
34:54
34:42
37
Cynthia de Wit
Meppel
34:56
34:22
38
Lenet Snippe-Zeeman
Nooitgedacht
35:12
34:42
39
Anoeska de Jong
Wolvega
35:41
35:06
40
Marlies Dondertman
Markelo
35:42
35:06
41
Roelina Bosma
Ureterp
35:49
35:03
42
Karin Siemensma
Pingjum
35:54
35:19
43
Yneke Odinga
Pingjum
35:54
35:18
44
Marike Goossens
Enkhuizen
36:58
36:24
45
Maaike Vredeveld
Sint Jansklooster
38:10
37:57
46
Froukje Veenema-Derks
Oudehorne
38:21
37:42
47
Gooiker
West-Terschelling
38:46
38:18
48
Meilana Wijnia
Stiens
39:46
39:27
49
Arina Bonekamp
Enkhuizen
42:01
41:26
50
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
52:19
52:19
51
Martina de Haan
Dordrecht
52:22
50:22
52
Mascha Vegter
Blaricum
1:39:34
1:39:34
53
Lise-Marije van Houten
Zutphen
1:40:19
1:40:19
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
22:41
22:40
2
Marlon van Zal
Pijnenburg
24:28
24:23
3
Kitty Arntz
Vleuten
24:35
24:27
4
Alice Potze
Zwartemeer
26:06
26:03
5
Irene Nater
Sint Maarten
27:23
27:20
6
Inge Poortvliet
Donkerbroek
27:29
26:51
7
Brigitte Haarms-Moonen
't Veld
28:01
27:57
8
Annet Wortelboer
Diever
28:15
27:32
9
Christine Deumers
Assendelft
28:19
28:03
10
Jolanda Snellings
Loopgroep Bunnik
28:47
28:37
11
A. Wortelboer
Nieuwe Pekela
29:07
28:23
12
Monique van der Horst
Pijnenburg
29:21
29:04
13
Nellie van der Bij
Midsland
30:39
30:28
14
Gerda Olijve
Oosterwolde Fr
30:51
30:12
15
Annette Welters
Drachten
30:59
30:27
16
Anne-Marie Leeuwenburgh
Lelystad
31:08
30:52
17
Zwanyke de Ruijter
Pijnenburg
31:26
31:17
18
Janny Klei
Uithuizermeeden
32:13
31:55
19
Wilma de Jong
Athlos
32:16
32:07
20
Wieteke Keijser
Lutjewinkel
32:18
32:14
21
Ingeborg Minjon
Winkel
32:19
32:15
22
Margreet ter Horst
Haaren
32:24
32:15
23
Yvonne Scholte
Annen
32:41
32:11
24
Margreet Schuil
Sneek
32:43
32:23
25
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
32:52
32:15
26
Jacqueline Burger-Bruin
Monnickendam
32:56
32:49
27
Liliane Kuiper
Marum
33:20
33:01
28
Diana van Zuijlen
Stolwijk
33:22
33:12
29
Cardyne Zevenhuizen
Benthuizen
33:25
32:39
30
Diana Leeuwenburgh
Leiden
33:39
33:04
31
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
33:44
33:39
32
Cocky van der Kooi
Zwolle
33:55
33:29
33
José Prins
Markelo
34:00
33:24
34
Ellen van der Veen
Scheemda
34:09
33:54
35
Jolanda de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:11
33:58
36
Aafje Huitema
Ermelo
34:13
34:03
37
Nienke Zeijlemaker
Roelofarendsveen
34:15
33:43
38
Johanna Zweep
Farmsum
34:26
33:48
39
Kathleen Merks
Utrecht
34:47
34:38
40
Diana van Heteren
Almelo
35:06
34:21
41
Annemarie Groenia
Winsum Gn
35:19
35:01
42
Ria Smittenberg
Annen
35:48
35:18
43
Karin de Jong
Nuenen
35:57
35:29
44
Aranea van Aarle
Nuenen
35:57
35:29
45
Thea Boskma
Hurdegaryp
36:03
35:41
46
Melanie Mengelberg
Dalfsen
36:42
35:57
47
Bianca Companjen
Harderwijk
37:06
36:27
48
Christiena Posthumus
Friesland
37:33
37:26
49
Elisabeth Kuiper
RRZ
37:52
37:05
50
Monique Alders
Vierpolders
42:05
41:18
51
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
42:52
42:07
52
Willie Buren
Hoorn Terschelling
42:54
42:17
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Hoogendam-Verschuren
Spirit Oud Beijerland
26:16
26:13
2
Els Joosten-Zandee
Soest
26:28
26:20
3
Hanneke Akse
Zwolle
28:49
28:46
4
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
29:13
28:36
5
Hanneke Masson
Groningen
29:33
29:33
6
Annie ter Horst-Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
29:46
29:34
7
Margriet Koekoek
De Sprinter
29:59
29:28
8
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
30:12
30:02
9
Anja Meulmeester
Amsterdam
30:44
30:30
10
Marjolein
De Wilg
30:50
30:16
11
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners
30:58
30:51
12
Gea van der Torn
Gytsjerk
30:59
30:48
13
Swaantje Oosterhoff
Surhuisterveen
31:04
30:55
14
Willy van Vliet
Rogat
31:52
31:21
15
Marian Klooster
Drachten
32:19
31:46
16
Ria van Gent
NSL
32:33
32:11
17
Marjan Kuipers
Athlos
32:36
31:52
18
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
32:37
31:55
19
Liesbeth van den Engel
Zwolle
33:52
33:15
20
Gerrie Roos-Blaauw
West-Terschelling
34:11
33:57
21
Wiesje Rutgers
Midsland
34:13
33:34
22
Albertha Zwaagstra
Oosterwolde Fr
34:22
33:45
23
Joke Mulder-van Heemskerk
Delfzijl
34:26
33:47
24
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
35:30
35:22
25
Marijke Adams
Ede Gld
35:38
34:48
26
Gerjanneke Kreule
Zwolle
36:03
35:46
27
Aaltjen Volbers
Dutch Runners
36:38
36:00
28
Marja van der Klauw
Leiderdorp
36:53
36:17
29
Lucia Sijbom
Amersfoort
37:04
36:41
30
Aukje Oosterhaven
Tzum
37:32
36:46
31
Tineke Hilverda
Joure
38:33
38:22
32
Jelleke Jonker
Sneek
38:40
38:10
33
Veronyka Jolante Broersma
Roodeschool
40:08
39:43
34
Maria Stegeman-Kroon
Atletics Nijverdal
40:21
40:09
35
Ineke V d Hoek
Friesland
40:27
40:20
36
Joop Kempenaar
AV '47
42:33
42:09
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Salome
Sprint
35:59
35:58
2
Rowan Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:48
36:48
3
Dirk Slot
IJlst
39:14
39:12
4
Thomas Mudde
Daventria
39:31
39:29
5
Jiri Rutten
Utrecht
40:03
40:03
6
Jelmer Smid
Hindeloopen
41:26
41:26
7
Sam Kramer
Hensbroek
44:15
44:06
8
Marnix Mulder
Groningen
44:46
44:31
9
Maarten de Vet
Enkhuizen
44:51
44:36
10
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
44:59
44:57
11
Joost Riksen
Noordwijk Zh
45:32
45:20
12
Bram Wortelboer
Diever
46:10
46:10
13
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
46:30
46:04
14
Siebren Timmer
Harderwijk
47:45
47:26
15
Joost van Amerom
Katwijk
48:01
47:41
16
Richard Meijer
Zuuk
48:57
48:44
17
Maurice Nijstad
Havelte
49:03
48:53
18
Luc de Valk
Meppel
49:08
49:08
19
Siebe Post
Sneek
49:31
49:10
20
Pieter Heestermans
Hilversum
49:46
49:36
21
Friso van Eijck
Leeuwarden
49:47
49:39
22
Xander van den Berg
Almere
49:50
49:27
23
Mathijs van Doorn
Harderwijk
49:57
49:41
24
Tom van der Wilt
Groningen
50:26
49:31
25
Pieter Joost Veerman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:28
50:02
26
Raoul Swelsen
Veluwe
50:44
50:14
27
Jorrit Amesz
West-Terschelling
51:18
50:31
28
Stefan Wiersma
Sneek
51:21
50:59
29
Bart Vermeulen
Amsterdam
52:59
52:23
30
Jannick Mudde
Olst
53:04
53:01
31
Viktor van Wersch
Eindhoven
53:47
53:31
32
Tjitte Kooy
Suwald
54:04
53:37
33
Jan Poppen
Gasselte
54:45
54:31
34
Simon Jorritsma
Nieuwegein
55:30
55:16
35
Lieuwe Sosef
Dieren
55:55
54:48
36
Henk Sierksma
Abcoude
55:57
55:29
37
Niels Huszar
Roelofarendsveen
56:16
55:16
38
Kees Koopmans
Lollum
56:40
56:06
39
Ivo Hilderink
Soest
56:50
55:43
40
Ferens Kraakman
Enkhuizen
57:24
57:04
41
Sjoerd Bonnema
Midsland
57:40
56:34
42
Joost Beenes
Amsterdam
58:05
57:09
43
Dirk Rinsema
Roden
58:21
58:04
44
Germ Jan de Jong
Wolvega
58:21
58:11
45
Tim van der Kroft
Roden
58:22
58:06
46
Guido Mulder
Groningen
58:57
58:05
47
Rens van Vugt
Anloo
59:58
59:49
48
Sven Wiegerink
Burgum
1:00:09
59:19
49
Jelle de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:31
59:40
50
Joey Meskers
Oegstgeest
1:01:27
1:00:39
51
Xander Weidema
Marsum
1:03:07
1:02:18
52
Bastiaan de Jong
Wassenaar
1:03:48
1:02:42
53
Gerben Postma
Eastermar
1:04:19
1:03:53
54
Niek Hindriks
Haren Gn
1:07:34
1:06:42
55
Robert Hulshof
Gasselte
1:08:02
1:07:48
56
Marvin Asveld
Achil '87
1:09:02
1:08:05
57
Robert Wilke
Zwolle
1:09:35
1:09:04
58
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
1:10:36
1:09:23
59
Denns Weidema
Marsum
1:11:27
1:11:14
60
Sem Harlaar
Badhoevedorp
1:12:13
1:11:40
61
Bas Serne
Kudelstaart
1:25:01
1:23:49
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:44
39:44
2
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
42:08
42:07
3
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
45:32
45:32
4
Bert Schepers
Zwartemeer
46:13
45:57
5
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
46:26
46:25
6
Arnoud Ritsma
Lycurgus
47:04
47:02
7
Edwin Deumers
Lycurgus
47:04
47:02
8
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
47:22
47:20
9
Rob Mulder
Haren Gn
47:53
47:39
10
Edwin Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
48:06
47:38
11
Bennie de Boer
Katlijk
48:53
48:31
12
Sander van Assen
Haren Gn
49:01
48:52
13
Robin Heemskerk
Zwanenburg
49:39
49:38
14
Edwin de Boer
Oudeschoot
49:47
49:25
15
Arie Hoogendijk
Heerenveen
49:47
49:24
16
Erik Luijendijk
Zwolle
49:56
48:40
17
Maarten v Wulfften Palthe
Bunnik
49:59
49:54
18
Jurg de Ridder
Hanzesport
50:00
49:32
19
Robert Flier
Kampen
50:48
49:54
20
Edwin Bosma
Nuenen
52:11
51:35
21
Ryan van Kanten
Schiedam
52:12
51:58
22
Sip Oegema
Utrecht
52:21
51:45
23
Paul van Ginkel
Voorburg
53:20
53:15
24
Er Vegter
Blaricum
53:51
53:29
25
Dennis Jordaan
Zwanenburg
54:03
54:01
26
Oscar van der Weij
Bavel
54:47
53:44
27
Martijn van der Heide
Drachten
54:47
53:43
28
Jorg Netten
Prinsenbeek
54:48
53:44
29
Peter Dorna
Vughl
54:57
54:52
30
Hessel de Groot
Hemrik
55:07
53:59
31
Douwe Anema
Hallum
55:50
55:46
32
Patrick Willemsen
Zutphen
56:25
55:51
33
Klaas Adema
Drachten
56:56
55:51
34
Richard Zwarts
Drachten
56:57
55:51
35
Adrie Duiveman
Zwolle
56:57
55:41
36
Marcel Krijnen
West-Terschelling
57:40
56:34
37
Christiaan Schipper
Gorredijk
57:48
57:43
38
Rob Bosscher
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
58:05
57:57
39
Bart Jannink
Voorhout
59:56
59:07
40
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
59:56
59:07
41
Bart Jansseune
Keerbergen
59:58
59:16
42
Bernard Slinkert
Monnickendam
1:00:25
59:19
43
Wolter Woppenkamp
Gasselte
1:00:33
1:00:09
44
Christian van der Mast
Kapellen
1:00:38
59:33
45
Marc Boon
Millen
1:00:41
1:00:11
46
Pepijn Keijser
Grafhorst
1:00:43
59:48
47
Egbert van der Bijl
Heerenveen
1:01:18
1:00:55
48
Gert Visscher
PEC 1910
1:01:30
1:00:21
49
Stefan Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
1:02:32
1:01:32
50
Jan Schuurmans
Castricum
1:03:17
1:02:11
51
Daan Kerklaan
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:55
1:05:46
52
Edwin Abbink
Enkhuizen
1:07:27
1:06:20
53
Arend Braams
Gasselte
1:08:02
1:07:48
54
Ferdinand Jongsma
Heerenveen
1:08:22
1:08:02
55
Haiko Timmermans
Groningen
1:08:48
1:07:32
56
Hans Berberich
Hoek van Holland
1:10:47
1:09:55
57
Rudi Knol
Hemrik
1:11:14
1:10:00
58
Remco Basseluer
Almere
1:19:30
1:19:05
59
Frank van der Linden
Zutphen
1:30:18
1:30:18
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Verharen
Prins Hendrik
43:07
43:03
2
Gerrit Keus
Athlos
44:23
44:22
3
Rien Mudde
Olst
46:25
46:25
4
Eldert de Vries
Athlos
46:53
46:21
5
Dick Tromp
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
48:56
48:53
6
Wim Vollenberg
VanDrielRunners
49:23
48:49
7
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:37
49:28
8
Wolter Zuid
Heerenveen
49:47
49:24
9
Roelof Benthem
Amersfoort
50:24
50:11
10
Mark Min
Castricum
50:38
49:34
11
Perry Vandam
Ermelo
50:55
50:49
12
Zeger Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:56
50:15
13
Willem de Vries
Minnertsga
51:42
51:37
14
Pieter Bouma
Groningen
52:26
51:31
15
Rob Kuiters
Bennekom
53:13
52:39
16
Wim Haarsma
Heerenveen
53:16
52:53
17
Rinus Reimert
Heeten
54:25
54:10
18
René Hoogakker
Zwanenburg
54:38
54:36
19
Karel Mulder
Groningen
54:46
54:31
20
Ton van Veen
Boskoop
55:34
54:45
21
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
56:01
55:59
22
Joop Rass
Zwartemeer
56:44
56:28
23
Peter Jansma
Scharnegoutum
56:48
56:37
24
Ben Vermeulen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:01
58:21
25
Durk Brouwer
Loopgroep Sneek
59:13
58:53
26
Jos Brouwers
Sprint
59:31
59:04
27
Frank Kelder
Weesp
59:54
58:39
28
Marco van Eijk
Haarlem
59:56
59:08
29
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
59:58
59:40
30
Gregor de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
1:00:23
59:38
31
Karel Janssen
Prins Hendrik
1:00:45
1:00:40
32
John de Jong
Nuenen
1:00:46
1:00:08
33
Paul Lindeboom
Sneek
1:01:15
1:01:09
34
Bert Haarsma
Heerenveen
1:01:19
1:00:55
35
Peter Zee
Assen
1:01:21
1:01:11
36
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
1:01:30
1:00:44
37
Hans van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:01:49
1:01:03
38
Peter van den Raadt
Amsterdam
1:01:55
1:01:20
39
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
1:02:15
1:01:16
40
Bert Nijkamp
Veluwe
1:02:54
1:02:24
41
Catrinus Visser
Stiens
1:03:02
1:02:21
42
Erno Ginnollen
Castricum
1:03:17
1:02:13
43
Frank Jan Borst
Castricum
1:03:17
1:02:12
44
Bob Bessem
Dolichos
1:04:52
1:04:19
45
Peter Rekkers
's-Gravenhage
1:05:11
1:04:36
46
Wil van Dijk
Maarheeze
1:05:20
1:04:41
47
Cees Butter
Enkhuizen
1:07:27
1:06:20
48
Harry Lips
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:28
1:07:01
49
Frank Hertogh
Nuenen
1:07:57
1:07:17
50
Ko Nederhoed
Heerenveen
1:10:22
1:09:41
51
Wiebe Jan Cazemier
Grijpskerk
1:10:53
1:10:35
52
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
1:10:57
1:10:15
53
Rene Sips
Petten
1:12:19
1:11:48
54
Arjan de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:21
1:11:30
55
Ton van Engelen
De Meern
1:13:07
1:12:09
56
Dick Eichhorn
Waterweg
1:14:12
1:13:12
57
Roberto Valente
Groningen
1:14:48
1:13:46
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jörg Eling
Essen
47:07
46:57
2
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
48:34
48:10
3
Ton ten Have
Hanzesport
50:37
50:24
4
Paul Annegarn
Ruinen
52:49
52:43
5
Ben van Vliet
avVN
53:10
53:09
6
Jan Willem Eyssen
Bergen Nh
53:52
53:52
7
Jaap Rietdijk
Woubrugge
55:33
55:06
8
Rintje Noppert
Burgum
55:47
54:58
9
Klaas Norel
Midsland
56:42
56:15
10
Jan Willem Visser
De Wilgen
57:47
57:21
11
Maarten Schaareman
Zeist
58:23
57:56
12
Maarten Van der Gaag
Doetinchem
59:45
59:21
13
Auke Flapper
Berltsum
1:00:23
1:00:01
14
Johan Bonnema
Wieringerwerf
1:00:56
59:57
15
Hans Alosery
Veluwe
1:02:02
1:01:24
16
Wim Hagens
Purmerend
1:05:44
1:05:41
17
Wiebe Kuipers
Groningen
1:08:55
1:08:26
18
Folkert Niemantsverdriet
Wieringerwerf
1:10:29
1:10:19
19
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:11:49
1:11:24
20
Henk Snyders
Almere
1:14:45
1:14:41
21
Luuk Feitsma
Lionitas
1:14:54
1:14:35
22
Sjaak de Vries
Waterweg
1:16:18
1:15:55
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemieke Mudde
Groningen
45:28
45:27
2
Stephanie Siahaija
Leeuwarden
49:51
49:43
3
Judith Feskens
Den Helder
50:04
49:55
4
Inge Nijboer
Leeuwarden
50:13
50:09
5
Floor Bouma
Groningen
51:14
50:19
6
Annemiek Brandt
Voorhout
51:50
51:46
7
Silke Huisman
Arum
52:11
51:52
8
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
53:27
53:09
9
Nynke Bouma
Groningen Atletiek
54:19
54:15
10
Miriam Wiegerink Noppert
Burgum
55:27
54:38
11
Eva van der Linde
Sint Jansklooster
56:00
55:49
12
Frida Lindeboom
Sneek
56:23
56:17
13
Fenna Hansson
Sittard
56:51
56:21
14
Liselot Dijkstra
Leusden
57:08
56:45
15
Kim Trouerbag
Arnhem
57:17
56:20
16
Marielle Veerman
Spakenburg
57:18
56:52
17
Hester Hilverda
Rotterdam Atletiek
58:22
57:57
18
Roxanne van Gaal
Leeuwarden
58:23
57:31
19
Annemijn Eijssen
Bergen Nh
58:23
58:23
20
Maaike van Leunen
West-Terschelling
58:23
57:19
21
Annemarel Sips
Amsterdam
59:06
58:35
22
Eva Teekens
Zwartsluis
59:10
58:58
23
Eva de Groot
Amersfoort
59:38
59:28
24
Malin Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
59:47
58:48
25
Christa Lap
Formerum
1:00:04
59:10
26
Amerins de Leeuw
Katlijk
1:00:21
59:10
27
Nathalie A Reily
Amsterdam
1:00:42
1:00:07
28
Tessa Bonnema
Hoogkarspel
1:00:56
59:54
29
Nienke van Lierop
Hillegom
1:01:04
1:00:23
30
Danja van Zanten
Lisse
1:01:04
1:00:23
31
Petra van Kesteren
Athlos
1:01:12
1:00:40
32
Hester Haagsma
Hoorn Terschelling
1:01:21
1:00:39
33
Marleen Bakker
Terschelling-West
1:01:21
1:00:38
34
Vera van Dunné
West-Terschelling
1:01:21
1:00:39
35
Martzen Haagsma
Leeuwarden
1:01:35
1:01:09
36
Amanda de Bruyn
Utrecht
1:01:44
1:01:44
37
Evelien van der Haagen
Amsterdam
1:01:50
1:01:14
38
Geartsje Algra
Lollum
1:01:56
1:01:23
39
Joyce Bouwens
Gouda
1:02:08
1:01:52
40
Aukje Horjus
Achlum
1:02:13
1:02:06
41
Roosmarijn Sips
Utrecht
1:03:48
1:03:16
42
Nynke Nicolai
Harlingen
1:04:25
1:04:19
43
Renee van Moerkerk
Eindhoven
1:04:36
1:04:20
44
Anke Verduijn
Hoorn Terschelling
1:04:40
1:04:21
45
Marlies Reijnhoudt
Athlos
1:05:20
1:04:34
46
Anjo Riemens
Utrecht
1:05:21
1:04:59
47
Annemarie van der Sloot
Gouda
1:05:21
1:04:59
48
Nynke van Dijk
Wolvega
1:05:50
1:05:05
49
Ciska Kuiper Zwaagstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:06:11
1:05:59
50
Dionne Clein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:00
1:06:19
51
Esther Dijksma
Annen
1:07:34
1:07:28
52
Marijke Dalstra
Haren Gn
1:07:34
1:06:45
53
Wieteke Boulogne
Sint-Annaland
1:07:37
1:06:38
54
Margot van der Ende
West-Terschelling
1:07:38
1:07:17
55
Ilona Kristiaan
Eelde
1:07:38
1:07:00
56
Marije Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:07:45
1:07:17
57
Berber Wiersma
Groningen
1:07:57
1:07:46
58
Boukje Wijmans
Joure
1:08:11
1:07:36
59
Marijke Andriessen
West-Terschelling
1:08:31
1:08:15
60
Jessica Jansen
Utrecht
1:09:01
1:08:38
61
Yvonne Hoeksma
Harkema
1:09:09
1:09:02
62
Luca Wittteman
Roelofarendsveen
1:09:38
1:08:37
63
Anne Vries
Utrecht
1:09:48
1:09:12
64
Maaike Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:10:57
1:09:43
65
Riemkje Algra
Eastermar
1:11:35
1:11:09
66
Simone Larooi
Leeuwarden
1:12:11
1:12:03
67
Anja Harlaar-Bleij
Badhoevedorp
1:12:13
1:11:40
68
Willemijn Bavelaar
Oegstgeest
1:13:05
1:12:16
69
Mirjam Singel
Apeldoorn
1:13:45
1:13:15
70
Quirine Nijhuis
Amsterdam
1:14:01
1:13:10
71
Margriet Balk
Loopgroep Sneek
1:14:02
1:13:22
72
Hilde Stienstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:14:08
1:13:16
73
Anne Kropmans
Groningen
1:18:02
1:16:47
74
Marije Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:24:10
1:23:10
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
42:52
42:51
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
47:04
47:02
3
Elsbeth Slijkhuis
Groningen
48:35
47:35
4
Nannette Jelluma
Woerden
50:37
50:32
5
Nienke van Keimpema
IJsselmuiden
51:40
50:44
6
Anita Flapper
Berltsum
51:43
51:21
7
Trijntje Haarsma
Harlingen
51:56
51:05
8
Lies ter Beek
Impala
52:57
52:00
9
Marloes Aalbers
Utrecht
54:06
53:30
10
Wendy Kraai
Katlijk
54:21
54:00
11
Leonore de Vrijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:32
53:55
12
Irma van der Marel
Wassenaar
54:51
54:04
13
Susanne Termaat
Woerden
55:46
55:13
14
Lynata Dijkstra
Heerenveen
56:10
56:08
15
Bernard Slinkert
Monnickendam
56:50
55:43
16
Kimmie Quaedvlieg
Millen
56:51
56:21
17
Floor de Ridder
Hanzesport
57:07
56:40
18
De gier Minke
's-Gravenhage
57:17
57:10
19
Regina Jorna
Deinum
57:34
56:49
20
Simone Boerefijn
Stolwijk
58:09
57:46
21
Djûke Elzinga
Joure
58:16
57:42
22
Pauline Moret
ATC '75
58:22
57:38
23
Karin Klerk
Arnhem
58:34
57:33
24
Eline Boogaerdt
Meppel
58:43
58:01
25
Monique Bosma
IJlst
58:47
57:55
26
Fiona Hancox
Leiden Road Runners Club
58:54
58:40
27
Petra Dorrestijn
Nieuwegein
58:56
57:55
28
Sandra Burggraaf
Ede Gld
58:57
57:56
29
Cindy Nauta
GAC Hilversum
59:08
58:34
30
Marian van Rijn
Athlos
59:14
58:48
31
Mariken de Koning
Amstelveen
59:20
58:38
32
Judith Veldhuizen
IJlst
59:56
59:05
33
Joke Muizelaar
IJlst
59:56
59:04
34
Roos van Vugt
Anloo
59:57
59:49
35
Judith Teekens
Zwartsluis
1:00:00
59:48
36
Irene Roffel
Groningen
1:00:01
59:15
37
Kitty Schouten
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:01
59:42
38
Sacha Wisman
Oosterend Terschelling
1:00:02
59:14
39
Daphne de Vette
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:17
59:20
40
Katinka Gerritsma
IJlst
1:00:20
59:27
41
Evelyne Rood
Vleuten
1:00:23
1:00:02
42
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
1:00:30
1:00:10
43
Rachel Pont Heeringa
Linde Dr
1:00:40
1:00:31
44
Sara Vergunst
LSV Invictus
1:00:41
59:54
45
Sabina Atzei
Amsterdam
1:00:50
1:00:34
46
Annet Termeer
Alkmaar
1:01:02
1:00:00
47
Viola Snel
Stolwijk
1:01:18
1:00:56
48
Astrid van der Wal
Harderwijk
1:01:22
1:01:03
49
Miranda Kersbergen
Boskoop
1:01:23
1:00:36
50
Gerda Walstra
Arum
1:01:32
1:00:24
51
Ilja van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:01:43
1:01:01
52
Erzsébet Timersma
Lollum
1:01:51
1:01:18
53
Daniëlle de Tombe
Leiderdorp
1:02:24
1:01:14
54
Geartsje Visser
Arum
1:03:06
1:01:57
55
Sabine Sutter
Essen
1:03:41
1:02:43
56
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
1:03:42
1:02:57
57
Johanna Albada
Sneek
1:03:57
1:03:22
58
Gerlinde van Raalte
Amsterdam
1:04:02
1:02:51
59
Tineke Bremer-Kastelijn
Wiuwert
1:04:18
1:03:07
60
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
1:04:22
1:04:14
61
Sandra van Veen-Hendriks
Roden
1:05:28
1:04:26
62
Senda de Groot
Hemrik
1:05:29
1:04:21
63
Karin Zijlstra
Harlingen
1:05:36
1:05:29
64
Jorien van der Meer
Dolichos
1:06:43
1:06:11
65
Gerda van der Meer
Luxwoude
1:06:44
1:06:40
66
Kirsten Zwart
Haarlem
1:06:52
1:06:24
67
Rosanne Zwart
Haarlem
1:06:52
1:06:24
68
Evelien Kerklaan
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:55
1:05:46
69
Annemarie Bosman
Arnhem
1:07:01
1:06:37
70
Jolanda Hancox
Leiden
1:07:09
1:06:55
71
Mariska Wit
Zuid-Beijerland
1:07:37
1:06:38
72
Karin Wouda
Stolwijk
1:07:59
1:07:36
73
Marleen Adema
Sneek
1:08:19
1:08:08
74
Geertje Boomstra
Harlingen
1:09:09
1:09:01
75
Margriet Dreves
Paterswolde
1:09:15
1:08:38
76
Seda Westerbeek
Leusden
1:09:42
1:08:28
77
Judith Miske
Rotterdam
1:09:47
1:08:55
78
Maaike van Keimpema
Kampen
1:10:06
1:09:11
79
Taetske Albada-Veenstra
Warns
1:10:23
1:09:41
80
Marjan Kamstra
Wommels
1:10:57
1:10:30
81
Sandra Hokke
Vierpolders
1:11:01
1:09:50
82
Silvia Meeuwsen
IJlst
1:11:03
1:10:10
83
Anja Koehoorn
Langezwaag
1:11:26
1:11:22
84
Astrid DeMarco
Volendam
1:11:36
1:11:04
85
Gerrianne Boer
Zwolle
1:11:48
1:10:55
86
Carlien van der Schuit
Wolvega
1:11:51
1:11:44
87
Louise Calis
Gorredijk
1:12:04
1:11:21
88
Patricia Vos
Gorredijk
1:12:04
1:11:21
89
Chantal Wieffer
Almere
1:12:10
1:11:45
90
Monique Haisma
Heerenveen
1:12:11
1:12:03
91
Myrthe Kerstholt
Amsterdam
1:12:23
1:11:48
92
Anje de Jong
Hemrik
1:12:29
1:11:26
93
Lena van der Schoot
Hemrik
1:12:35
1:11:30
94
Annika Bangma
Arum
1:12:39
1:11:56
95
Diana van Ark
Monnickendam
1:12:42
1:12:10
96
Tamara Wolf
Zwolle
1:13:01
1:12:07
97
Sharita van der Wal
Doesburg
1:14:41
1:13:41
98
Marieke Lohuis
Markelo
1:14:54
1:13:43
99
Anouk Konings-Pijnappels
Kudelstaart
1:15:29
1:15:21
100
Marloes Vogel
Markelo
1:18:40
1:17:30
101
Tamara Ran
Dolichos
1:20:39
1:20:07
102
Jessie Knol
Hemrik
1:28:56
1:27:41
103
Chantal Koopmans
Zutphen
1:30:18
1:30:18
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
45:49
45:48
2
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
46:26
46:26
3
Agnes Woldhuis
SV TEO
51:07
51:05
4
Marguerite v Voorthuizen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:23
50:45
5
Helga de Ruiter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:57
52:44
6
Rickie Bouma
Groningen Atletiek
54:31
54:27
7
Alina Kruizenga
Groningen
54:39
54:26
8
Marjan Albers
Deventer
54:48
54:14
9
Adriënne Graumans
Prins Hendrik
54:57
54:51
10
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
55:42
55:36
11
Carla Flapper
Workum
56:45
56:01
12
Annie van der Linde
Sint Jansklooster
56:59
56:48
13
Sonja Methorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:11
56:34
14
Hilda Kuipers
Loopgroep Astrea
57:45
57:28
15
Annelies Atsma
Gorredijk
57:47
57:42
16
Hilma Schipper
Haren Gn
57:51
57:42
17
Mirjam van den Akker
Arum
58:05
57:46
18
Fransje Nolet
Vught
58:05
58:00
19
Eefje Osse
Voorhout
58:05
57:26
20
Marlise scholte-Dalmulder
Weesp
58:08
57:30
21
Sam Dil-van Kouwen
Pingjum
58:22
58:18
22
Marijke Benedictus
Kraggenburg
58:36
58:21
23
Joke Sels
Harderwijk
58:36
58:17
24
Jetje Straub
's-Heerenberg
58:39
58:03
25
Marieke Jansen
Voorschoten
59:03
58:08
26
Patricia Klos
Stolwijk
59:14
58:51
27
Yvonne Veldkamp-Nab
Atletics Nijverdal
59:46
59:17
28
Miranda Castelein
LVA Plantaris
59:57
59:12
29
Petra Jansseune-Dijkstra
Keerbergen
59:58
59:14
30
Annet Immenga
Winschoten
1:00:01
59:25
31
Anke Muilenburg
Gorinchem
1:00:04
59:02
32
Dineke Boxem-Spriensma
Gasselternijveen
1:00:06
59:40
33
Maya Kraaijevanger
Distance Runners Voorhout
1:00:11
59:52
34
Suzanne Neggers
Nuenen
1:00:24
59:46
35
Ester Bosma
Nuenen
1:00:25
59:47
36
Geeske van Mierlo
the Hague Road Runners
1:00:42
59:58
37
Corien Vermeulen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:28
1:00:50
38
Lydia Zeijlemaker
Roelofarendsveen
1:01:46
1:00:47
39
Louisa Heddes
Loopgroep Medemblik
1:01:54
1:01:48
40
Veronique Hulsebosch
Bunnik
1:01:56
1:01:41
41
Manda Alosery-Tijssen
Veluwe
1:02:02
1:01:23
42
Marijke van Loenen
Enschede
1:02:06
1:01:19
43
Esther Rooseboom
Zwolle
1:02:12
1:01:18
44
Christine Masse
Marquette Lez Lille
1:02:13
1:02:03
45
Marije Kranenburg
PEC 1910
1:02:24
1:01:14
46
Carly Klein
Meppel
1:02:24
1:01:41
47
Hannie Postema
Prins Hendrik
1:03:03
1:02:58
48
Ingrid Rass
Zwartemeer
1:03:04
1:02:47
49
Anita Vasse
Nieuwleusen
1:03:04
1:02:56
50
Jeanette van der Marel
Wassenaar
1:03:10
1:02:22
51
Jansje Harmers
Zwartsluis
1:03:19
1:02:21
52
Rita Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
1:03:23
1:03:15
53
Annamarieke Dalmulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:26
1:02:47
54
Dorine Klink
Enschede
1:03:53
1:03:41
55
Hester Sybrandi
Enschede
1:04:19
1:04:10
56
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten '97
1:04:22
1:03:26
57
Betty Swart
GVAC
1:04:34
1:03:47
58
Gera van der Leeden
Emmen
1:04:38
1:04:20
59
Astrid Harmsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:04:47
1:04:18
60
Linda Zoetendaal
LVA Plantaris
1:04:48
1:04:05
61
Boudina De Boer
Grou
1:05:25
1:05:00
62
Lizelotte Verkerk
Amstelveen
1:05:44
1:05:16
63
Christa van Elst
Utrecht
1:05:58
1:05:12
64
Siemie Reinsma
Athleta
1:06:06
1:05:33
65
Ludy de Graaf
Dalen
1:06:14
1:05:13
66
Nienke Zagema
Emmen
1:06:59
1:05:51
67
Nancy Brouwer
Weesp
1:07:00
1:06:20
68
Hermien Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Bolsward
1:07:00
1:06:21
69
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:07:04
1:06:03
70
Joelle Carrere
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:07:04
1:06:26
71
Simone Scheffer
Harlingen
1:07:19
1:06:44
72
Marjolein Gessel
Groningen
1:07:46
1:06:31
73
Maaike van den Akker
Pingjum
1:07:50
1:07:30
74
Janet Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:08:03
1:07:49
75
Marijke Drost
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:15
1:07:44
76
Jeltje Visser
Stiens
1:08:42
1:08:01
77
Linda de Groot
Langezwaag
1:08:51
1:07:49
78
Karin Kuperus
Terwispel
1:08:52
1:07:47
79
Anita Kuipers
Dutch Runners
1:08:58
1:08:29
80
Jannie de Boer
Oudeschoot
1:09:15
1:08:09
81
Monique Klis-Noordijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:16
1:09:09
82
Christian Aten-'s-Gravemade
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:09:19
1:08:34
83
Titia van der Laan
Emmen
1:09:32
1:08:25
84
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Athleta
1:09:59
1:09:25
85
Hennie Smid-Hooijer
Hindeloopen
1:10:21
1:09:54
86
Anja Woudstra
Oudehaske
1:10:22
1:09:41
87
Marjoke Visser
Wormerveer
1:10:43
1:09:52
88
Susan Tuk
Brielle
1:11:02
1:09:50
89
Wietske Veenstra
Groningen
1:11:19
1:11:06
90
Cathrina Seinstra
Heerenveen
1:11:26
1:11:23
91
Maike Keur
Gieten
1:11:36
1:11:17
92
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
1:11:42
1:10:58
93
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
1:11:48
1:11:24
94
Coby Fischer
Tijnje
1:12:19
1:11:16
95
Janet Dijkstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:12:43
1:12:04
96
Anke Willemsen
Zutphen
1:13:02
1:12:28
97
Hanny Cazemier
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:13:24
1:13:05
98
Sita van der Wal
Tijnje
1:13:33
1:12:30
99
Jenny van Schaick
Trecho
1:13:56
1:13:19
100
Ageeth Lagendijk
Almere
1:14:01
1:13:34
101
Petra de Jong
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:17
1:13:46
102
Anita Vlam
Nieuwegein
1:17:13
1:16:43
103
Karin Basseluer
Almere
1:19:30
1:19:06
104
Loes de Boer
Hemrik
1:19:34
1:18:30
105
Van den Berg
Sneek
1:19:58
1:19:42
106
Madelijn de With
Dolichos
1:20:39
1:20:06
107
Petra Rikken-Egeter
Barendrecht
1:22:00
1:21:43
108
Patricia van Sluis
Alkmaar
1:25:02
1:24:25
109
Henriette Snijder
Dutch Runners
1:25:06
1:24:09
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Welp
DEM
51:08
50:51
2
Rosa Greijdanus
Bolsward
52:01
51:55
3
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
53:02
52:43
4
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
55:14
54:49
5
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
56:23
56:16
6
Josephine Buskes
Sporting Boxmeer
56:41
56:30
7
Jacqueline Lemaire
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:11
56:34
8
Annelies Mosselman
Uden
58:50
58:23
9
Diana Albertz
Voorhout
59:11
59:07
10
Ineke Rutgers
Artemis
1:00:21
59:11
11
Marleen de Mol
Leiden
1:02:00
1:01:21
12
Marian HOekstra
Naarden
1:02:18
1:01:45
13
Hildegard Eling
Essen
1:02:27
1:02:13
14
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:03:06
1:02:42
15
Saskia van Rongen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:26
1:02:47
16
Titia Brouwer-Kamstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:04:53
1:04:33
17
Henny Lukens
Steenwijk
1:05:04
1:04:24
18
Klaske van der Wal
Menaam
1:05:17
1:05:13
19
Ingrid Bary
Harlingen
1:05:35
1:05:28
20
Francien Rotteveel
Hellas
1:06:03
1:05:20
21
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
1:06:32
1:05:29
22
Kitty Brussee
Zwammerdam
1:06:59
1:06:46
23
Eveline v zanten-vd Maare
Waterweg
1:07:05
1:06:42
24
Lineke Tepper
Friesland
1:07:35
1:07:11
25
Sjan de Kort
Achil '87
1:09:02
1:08:05
26
Ellen Politiek
Paterswolde
1:09:15
1:08:38
27
Marja van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
1:09:34
1:09:00
28
Anny Beurskens
GVAC
1:09:45
1:08:57
29
Riekje Boorsma
Wommels
1:10:34
1:10:24
30
Dé van Haaften
Harderwijk
1:10:39
1:09:36
31
Ieke Dekker
Sneek
1:10:40
1:09:27
32
Marieke van der Zee
Elburg
1:10:40
1:09:45
33
Titia Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:11:06
1:10:34
34
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:11:09
1:10:51
35
Betty de Groot-Krol
Witmarsum
1:11:32
1:10:28
36
Corrie Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:12:06
1:11:53
37
Antien Veldhoen
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:47
1:11:57
38
Olga Maarleveld
Harderwijk
1:13:28
1:12:25
39
Ellie Grosveld-Klaver
Nieuwkoop
1:13:32
1:13:19
40
Hannie van Donselaar
Statina
1:13:36
1:12:48
41
Mieke Vissers
's-Gravenhage
1:13:49
1:13:17
42
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
1:14:12
1:13:13
43
Joke Braakman
Leiderdorp
1:16:44
1:16:22
44
Anneke Esman
Bussum
1:18:46
1:17:52
St. Evenementen Terschelling / Sportvereniging Friesland
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2016 21:34