Uitslagenlijst Eemmeerloop

Bunschoten - Zaterdag 9 mei 2015

MSEN, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
BAAS Running Team
Baarn
1990
2:53:29
2
Pijnenburg Masters
Soest
1966
3:19:53
3
Altis FC Tartan
Amersfoort
1967
3:19:59
4
Team Slak
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1984
3:29:19
5
Zuidwal Youngsters
Blaricum
1956
3:34:12
6
De lachende derde
Amsterdam
1984
3:34:32
7
haasjerepje twee
Amsterdam
1982
3:35:11
8
Wullie bin Arggggi
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1985
3:42:58
9
LoopgroepBunschoten 2
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1993
3:51:39
10
MEYN team
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1992
3:55:11
11
gelukt
Hoogland
1950
3:57:09
12
Ongs
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1977
3:58:26
13
Sterk Midden Nederland
Eemnes
1970
4:06:04
14
De Moedige Broeders
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1985
4:09:49
15
Brandweer Bunschoten
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1963
4:09:49
16
B2
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1966
4:12:33
17
De Canaries
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1969
4:13:06
18
Sportcafé de Kuil
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1976
4:15:28
19
Polynorm - Sales
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1958
4:22:52
20
Het Goede Doel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1976
4:24:06
21
de koekebakkers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1979
4:25:10
22
Gezond Joggen Leusden
Leusden
1939
4:34:06
23
Haasje-repje één
Hooglanderveen
1947
4:38:58
M40, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Alis Masters 40+
Leusden
1970
3:08:02
2
Altis Prestatiegroep
Amersfoort
1970
3:29:18
3
Loopgroep Bunschoten 1
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1961
3:29:38
4
5 voor 50
Leusden
1955
3:31:37
5
JekuntmehetEemmeerrond
Amersfoort
1967
3:57:01
6
Lsdr boys
Eemnes
1959
4:11:03
7
Vlugge Vogels
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1967
4:19:41
8
First time
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1962
4:21:16
9
five4life
Deventer
1975
4:29:05
10
Sjokbokken
Leusden
1958
4:35:34
11
Lsdr mix
Eemnes
1959
4:36:44
12
Baarnse Ver-Stappers
Baarn
1972
4:39:00
M50, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Altismasters 5x50
Amersfoort
1958
3:09:37
2
GAC H'sum en JOS
Hilversum
1953
3:11:58
3
Pijnenburg Master MAX
Soest
1957
3:39:36
4
Zuidwal Oldies
Blaricum
1956
3:46:31
5
Leusder spul.
Leusden
1958
3:54:21
6
Altis Aimrunners
Amersfoort
1960
3:59:44
7
Pijnenburg Five
Soest
1958
4:04:52
8
Soester knollen knallers
Soest
1963
4:05:25
VSEN, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Triathlon Girls
Leusden
1981
3:48:53
2
Pink Ladies
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1989
4:14:56
3
SPORT '88
Zutphen
1947
4:26:13
4
Lsdr girls
Eemnes
1959
4:31:37
5
team essie
Leerdam
1969
4:38:14
6
Nooit gedacht
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1979
4:40:38
7
carpe diem
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1979
4:40:41
8
Girl Power 1
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1972
4:45:54
9
Fit In Motion Runners 3
Soest
1962
4:46:55
10
Altis The Magic
Amersfoort
1961
4:50:43
11
runfungirls
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1988
4:51:16
GMNGD, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Altis gemengd
Amersfoort
1954
3:26:43
2
AVN mixed-up
Nijkerk Gld
1964
3:44:10
3
Ratten
Hoogland
1999
3:44:26
4
Zuidwal Mixed
Blaricum
1956
3:48:09
5
Loogroep 2000 Vathorst 1
Amersfoort
1954
3:51:22
6
Persista Runners
Eindhoven
1984
3:58:20
7
WELDEXPRESS
Zeist
1953
4:08:44
8
AV Veluwe1
Apeldoorn
1956
4:10:17
9
Runningteam Just 4 fun
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1967
4:11:19
10
Fast and Furious Five
Amersfoort
1963
4:16:04
11
team Last Minute
Huizen
1959
4:16:07
12
Z2lopers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
4:17:57
13
Q Team
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1971
4:19:25
14
Bij kerk linksaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1985
4:20:45
15
Team Redlink
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1977
4:22:02
16
Fit2Move toppers
Hoogland
1963
4:22:06
17
Bekke Krone
Nijverdal
1958
4:24:14
18
BAV DREAMTEAM
Baarn
1972
4:27:11
19
De Afdankertjes
Baarn
1972
4:28:22
20
altis veni vidi vici
Hooglanderveen
1961
4:28:36
21
Luctor@Eemmeerlopers
Baarn
1972
4:30:00
22
Humulus Lupulus
Baarn
1962
4:32:07
23
't Jagertje
Nederhorst den Berg
1954
4:33:14
24
Haastige spoed
Leusden
1961
4:34:32
25
Los captadores
Woerdense Verlaat
1988
4:36:31
26
Henkies 1
Hooglanderveen
1956
4:40:07
27
RunForFUN
Baarn
1972
4:42:05
28
Loopgroep 2000 Vathorst 2
Amersfoort
1962
4:45:50
29
Team 'ff Lopen 1
Baarn
1972
4:46:28
30
Fit In Motion Runners 2
Soest
1962
4:48:36
31
Fit In Motion Runners 1
Soest
1962
4:49:32
32
AltisHeckensluyters
Amersfoort
1972
4:55:43
MSEN, 50 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
HDRT Heroes
Utrecht
1988
3:09:22
2
Altis Wolsing/Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1977
3:10:12
3
De Boudies
Nieuwegein
1969
3:22:23
4
BAAS Running Duo 2
Baarn
1990
3:22:58
5
LGB Duo
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1971
3:24:47
6
willigenburg in kwadraat
Hoogland
1966
3:32:20
7
Baarn
Baarn
1990
3:38:38
8
Forty Two Runners
Soest
1972
3:39:30
9
Sportcafe de kuil
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1987
3:42:00
10
Oude J en Jonge J
Baarn
1963
3:42:35
11
B&B
Amersfoort
1974
3:42:42
12
Bodyrun-Bodysolutions
IJsselstein Ut
1958
3:45:58
13
Keistad United
Amersfoort
1977
3:47:02
14
Altis Eric&Jeroen
Amersfoort
1961
4:08:25
15
Altis Jan & Henri
Amersfoort
1963
4:14:27
16
Rondrunners
Amersfoort
1941
4:19:44
17
de zwanen
Harderwijk
1985
4:24:59
18
De uitlopers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1985
4:25:04
19
Almere
Almere
1978
4:33:33
20
Rotbaart
Amersfoort
1985
4:34:03
21
Bos Lightyear
Nunspeet
1971
4:54:46
22
Altis Dubbel B
Amersfoort
1970
4:56:35
VSEN, 50 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Op naar Almere
Nijkerk Gld
1975
4:34:41
GMNGD, 50 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Derrek en Tineke
Huizen
1983
3:52:59
2
Run Forrest
Zwolle
1968
4:14:45
3
Lsdr duo
Eemnes
1959
4:21:41
4
Helden
Baarn
1972
4:46:06
MSEN, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
1967
3:31:24
2
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
1974
3:33:34
3
Wim van Kouteren
Amsterdam
1966
4:25:12
4
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
1970
4:32:27
5
Kersten
Groesbeek
4:45:36
6
Jeffrey Severijn
Utrecht
1970
4:50:54
7
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
1970
4:55:43
8
Peter Heissing
Kalkar
1970
4:59:55
9
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1969
5:16:34
10
Rick Setzpfand
's-Hertogenbosch
1970
5:26:05
VSEN, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1986
4:17:07
2
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
1958
5:23:44
M50, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
1957
4:15:12
2
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1955
4:21:40
3
Ruud Verhoef
Utrecht
1960
4:28:09
4
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
1965
4:35:00
5
Rien de Harder
Soest
1960
4:35:43
6
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
1960
4:46:12
7
Theo Brandsma
Nieuwegein
1965
4:55:43
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Albert Meijer
Ede
1970
38:09
2
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
1970
39:40
3
Juan Dominguez
Bussum
1977
39:53
4
Richard wortel
Putten
1965
40:30
5
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
1988
40:30
6
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
1972
40:51
7
Paul van der Weijden
Laren Nh
1970
42:03
8
Joos Bakkers
Nijkerk Gld
1970
42:58
9
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
1985
43:50
10
Marcel Pomp
Huizen
1972
43:55
11
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
1970
44:02
12
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
1970
44:22
13
Theo de jong
Blaricum
1963
44:34
14
Jeroen Hilwig 3
Amersfoort
1970
46:29
15
Kees Brandemann
Woudenberg
1973
46:55
16
Bert de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1963
47:32
17
Patrick van Mil
Nieuwegein
1978
47:56
18
William Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
50:21
19
Erik Hogeveen
Amersfoort
1962
50:29
20
Michel de Roolt
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
50:30
21
Bert van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
51:17
22
Luuk Barkema
Nijkerk Gld
1984
51:21
23
Onno Jägers
Amersfoort
1963
52:14
24
Zeger Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
52:48
25
Edsan de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
53:28
26
Ronald Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1964
53:34
27
Nico
IJsselstein
1970
53:58
28
Afzal Rostamkhan
Almere
1972
55:08
29
Erich Feurich
IJsselstein Ut
1970
58:48
30
Michel Jense
Hilversum
1976
59:14
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Naomi Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
1986
49:11
2
Kitty Bruin
Huizen
1965
51:11
3
Annika Koppenol v. Dierme
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1979
51:52
4
Natalie van der Weijden
Laren Nh
1970
52:07
5
Ilja Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
1991
52:13
6
Carolien Wesselman
Huizen
1970
55:52
7
Ingrid Bos
Maarssen
1970
57:14
8
Joanne Besters
Baarn
1985
59:45
9
Wendy Stoker
IJsselstein Ut
1970
1:05:52
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bart-Jan Heijnen
Huizen
1988
17:14
2
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
1970
18:15
3
Robert Stallmann
Rotterdam
1970
19:10
4
Gerrit van de Mheen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1971
26:51
5
Victor B. de Graaf
Eemdijk
1970
28:18
6
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1970
28:54
7
Kristien Nieuwboer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
29:43
8
Martijn van Iterson
Laren Nh
1973
31:31
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sabina Damen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
26:45
2
Carin B
Hilversum
1978
30:06
3
Janneke Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
30:29
4
Irma Vos
Eemnes
1970
30:30
5
Martina Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
30:38
6
Ingrid Vermeer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
32:50
7
Marike van Wouw
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
33:04
8
Mariëtte Elderhorst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
34:12
9
Anita de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
36:20
10
Alice Damen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1970
36:26
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2015 18:31