Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 26e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 17 juni 2009

 
800 J, 800M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elrik Schra1999Rouveen2:48 
2Marcel Tiemes1999Rouveen3:01 
3Daimon Schra2000Rouveen3:02 
4Dylan Bisschop1999 3:07 
5Stefan Locht1999Rouveen3:11 
6Rachnar Kikkert2000Hardenberg3:14 
7Richard Boer2000Rouveen3:15 
8Cas van Keulen1999Rouveen3:17 
9Mark Timmerman2000Rouveen3:18 
10Sander Vos2001Rouveen3:20 
11Bart Kattenberg2001Rouveen3:28 
12Karl van Veen2000Rouveen3:34 
13Eric Bloemert2002Rouveen3:35 
14Leon Lindeboom2000Rouveen3:38 
15Mart Dunnink2007Rouveen3:39 
16Joan Knoll2001Rouveen3:46 
17Patrick Hulst2003Rouveen3:47 
18Matthia Mijnheer2003Rouveen3:50 
19Mike Huld1999Rouveen3:51 
20Erik-Jan Compagner2002Rouveen3:54 
21Andries Knoll2002Rouveen3:56 
22Dennis Huls1999Rouveen3:57 
23Thomas Slager2000Rouveen3:58 
24Iordache Kikkert2002Hardenberg4:00 
25Geldivan Kools 2001Rouveen4:00 
26Bart Trompetter2001Rouveen4:01 
27Patrick Stegeman2003Rouveen4:02 
28Sven Knol2001Rouveen4:03 
29Bryan Schra2002Rouveen4:13 
30Whard Hengsteboer2003Rouveen4:15 
31Vincent Harink2001Rouveen4:16 
32Ramon Kuiper2003Rouveen4:17 
33Bjorn Kok2003Rouveen4:18 
34Alec Lindeboom2004Rouveen4:19 
35Joshua Avant2003Rouveen4:20 
36Aron Mussche2004Rouveen4:22 
37Maaike Woertink Rouveen4:28 
38Ruben Russcher2003Rouveen4:28 
 
800 M, 800M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilse Hoorn2000Ruinen2:48 
2M Kolk2000Hasselt3:01 
3Ilona Veerman2000Hasselt3:02 
4Michelle Tiemes2002Rouveen3:07 
5Lode Lindeboom2002Rouveen3:11 
6Alissa Mulder2000Punthorst3:14 
7Floortje Corbeth2000Dalfsen3:15 
8Yara Kramer2001Raalte3:17 
9Ilse de Haan1999Rouveen3:18 
10Emanuelle Sjerps2000Salland3:20 
11Lotte Palland1999Rouveen3:28 
12Elva Lindeboom2002Rouveen3:34 
13Iris van Veen1999Rouveen3:35 
14Vitoria Kok2000 3:38 
15Kyra Kroek2000Rouveen3:39 
16Sonja Wijnia2000Hasselt3:46 
17Denise Vonck2002Rouveen3:47 
18Iris Troost2001Rouveen3:50 
19Iris Harink Rouveen3:51 
20Naomi Mussche2004Rouveen3:54 
21Tim Woertink Rouveen3:55 
22Elise Schra2003Rouveen3:56 
23Joanne Kooiker2003Rouveen3:57 
24Eva Stoffer2002Rouveen3:58 
25Avital Veerman2002Rouveen4:00 
26Iris Kuiper 2001Rouveen4:00 
27Joanne Stoffer2000Rouveen4:01 
28Stefanie Boermans2001Rouveen4:02 
29Carmen Veldman1999Rouveen4:03 
30Sanne Vonck2002 4:13 
31Amber Witte2001Staphorst4:15 
32Lisdanne Dunnink2001Rouveen4:16 
33Marijke Barthmuss2001Rouveen4:17 
34Marleen Knoll2004Rouveen4:18 
35Jessica Hulst2001Rouveen4:19 
36Tessa Mulder2003Rouveen4:20 
37Esther Veerman2003Rouveen4:22 
38Vera Schra2005Rouveen4:24 
39Hannah Hofstede2000Rouveen4:28 
40Jasmijn Hooikammer2001Rouveen4:28 
41Lorian Lindeboom2002Rouveen4:29 
42Saskia Compagner2004Rouveen4:30 
43Krista Kattenberg2005Rouveen4:31 
 
1600M, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eva Gnodde1997ACO Van Elderen6:15 
2Inga Bakker1997ACO Van Elderen6:20 
3Emilie Corbeth1998ACO Van Elderen6:22 
4Sanne Otten1998Dedemsvaart6:25 
5Ingeborg van Keulen1997Rouveen6:48 
6Sanne Schra1997Rouveen6:54 
7Leonie van Goor1997De Wijk6:55 
8Corine Ritsma1997Rouveen7:22 
9Willemijn IJspeerd1999Zwartsluis7:54 
10Lisa Stoffer1997Rouveen8:26 
11Laura Akkerman1997Staphorst8:33 
12Ilse van Lente1997Rouveen8:47 
 
1600J, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jurgen Hoorn1997Ruinen5:57 
2Bram Ingberg1997AV De Sprinter6:08 
3Chris Dankelman1998Arrien6:08 
4Milan Smit1998Rouveen6:14 
5Janon Hooikammer1996Rouveen6:19 
6Stam Wisselink1998Zwolle6:21 
7Stefan Vos1997Rouveen6:24 
8Rudan Knoll1996Rouveen6:28 
9Patrick Tiemes1997Rouveen6:30 
10Stam Wisselink1998Zwolle6:36 
11Hylke Tietsma1998Rouveen6:38 
12Thomas Mulder1996Rouveen6:50 
13Ronald Kin1998Rouveen7:12 
14Jari Kouwen1998ACO Van Elderen7:20 
15Robert Knoll1999Rouveen7:20 
16Daan Kattenburg1998Rouveen7:26 
17Johan Schra1997Rouveen7:32 
18Christiaan Ritsma1998Rouveen7:35 
19Thomas Harink1998Rouveen7:36 
20Niels Ubak1997Staphorst7:37 
21Thijs IJspeerd2002Zwartsluis7:45 
22Pieter Boermans1998Rouveen8:04 
23Joran Knoll1999Rouveen8:18 
24Christian de Weerd1997Rouveen8:32 
25Roy Buitenhuis1998Rouveen8:36 
 
2400M, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisanne Stolte1994Nieuwleusen10:27 
2Alice Tuin 1993Staphorst11:35 
3Renate Akkerman1993Staphorst12:48 
 
2400J, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alwin Hoorn1994AV De Sprinter8:05 
2Martijn de Vries1995Start '788:34 
3Mark Schra1993Rouveen8:45 
4Marco Bakker1991ACO Van Elderen8:48 
5   9:03 
6Vincent Buitenhuis1989Staphorst9:34 
7Arne Kootstra1996ACO Van Elderen9:37 
8Eqwin Kuiers1994Staphorst9:50 
9Jos Hendriksma1995Staphorst10:05 
10Kelvin de Weerd1995Zwolle10:10 
11Bart Douma1995Rouveen11:28 
 
5D, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne Woertink1991HAC '6318:57 
2Margot van der Ven1966Groene Ster20:55 
3Mirella Makkinga1976AG '8521:10 
4Tamara de Vries1985Meppel22:25 
5Geja Kisteman1986Rouveen23:57 
6Jeanet Bloemert1991Punthorst24:30 
7Astrid Lindeboom1973Rouveen24:33 
8Carina Drager de Vries1986Zwolle24:34 
9Marrielle Timmerman1994AV De Sprinter24:35 
10Simone Weterbeek1991Start '7825:04 
11Rolanda Stegeman1976Rouveen25:37 
12Catja van de Molen1967De Wijk26:21 
13Paula van Lente1992Rouveen26:22 
14Karin de Vries1963Marathon Pim Mulier27:02 
15Willeke Dunnink1967Rouveen27:25 
16Hilleanne Kuiers1992Staphorst28:08 
17Moniek Lindenholz1978Rouveen28:33 
18Herma Harke1986Staphorst29:11 
19Rozemarijn Hessels1990Staphorst29:27 
20Annemarie Theodorie1986Meppel29:31 
21Marlies Wijngaarden1987Nijeveen29:31 
 
5H, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bashar Ibrahim1979 15:52 
2Dennis de Vries1987Hengelo Ov15:57 
3Caimin Stevens1987TION16:00 
4Stefan Postuma1989Start '7816:28 
5Harold Kruidhof1973AG '8517:15 
6Patrick Postma1992Start '7817:33 
7Harmen Veerman1980Rouveen17:51 
8Ronald de weerd1990Staphorst17:57 
9Jaap Roo1988Rouveen18:18 
10Jarno Domine1987Rouveen18:19 
11Sven Maas1989Hasselt18:20 
12Arno Knoll1976Rouveen18:27 
13Roelof Schra1969AG '8518:40 
14Stefan Schra1987Rouveen18:48 
15Albert Mussche1970AG '8518:55 
16Ruud Veerman1989Rouveen18:57 
17Jan Bloemert1986Staphorst18:57 
18Jeroen Vink1972Start '7819:11 
19Ronald Vos1991Rouveen19:21 
20Carlo Dunnink1975Rouveen19:25 
21Martin Knoll1978Rouveen19:27 
22Willem Bloemert1982Rouveen19:27 
23Maurits Korterink1977Rouveen19:36 
24Cees Tijink1991Staphorst19:38 
25Arjan Bloemert1990Staphorst19:39 
26Willem Bloemert1982Staphorst19:57 
27Niek Veerman1981Rouveen20:05 
28Robin Wolbers1985AV De Sprinter20:20 
29Klaasjan van Eente1978AG '8520:22 
30Lucel Witte1973Meppel20:25 
31Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7820:29 
32Albert Holtland1960AG '8520:33 
33Henro Nijboer1984Rouveen20:44 
34Allard Bouwmeester1985Rouveen20:47 
35Theo Huisman1989Rouveen20:52 
36Robert Knoll1992Rouveen21:02 
37Klaas Mussche1977Staphorst21:05 
38Freek van de Graaf1970De Gemzen21:07 
39Wim Uiterwijk1971Staphorst21:08 
40Jarold Knoll1990Rouveen21:11 
41Marnix Koterink1985Staphorst21:25 
42Jurjan Korterink1975Rouveen21:26 
43Jos Bouwmeester1988Rouveen21:31 
44Peter Huisman1991Rouveen21:36 
45Herman Mulder1988Staphorst22:03 
46Arnold Timmerman1986AV De Sprinter22:36 
47Stephan Boers1984 22:45 
48Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld22:46 
49Jan Dunnink1976Staphorst22:46 
50Jan Ferdinand Mussche1977Meppel22:54 
51Alfred Kleis1985Punthorst22:55 
52Forrest Gump1975Nieuwleusen22:57 
53Tijmen ter Klooster1986Hasselt22:59 
54Gert-jan Ubels1969AG '8523:06 
55Jan Tiemens1969Staphorst23:16 
56Jan Boesenkool1970Staphorst23:16 
57Harry Brakke1981Rouveen23:39 
58Egbert Kuiper1986Hoogeveen24:37 
59Rutger Knoll1984Rouveen24:56 
 
5H4+, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melchior van de Pol1957Apeldoorn16:46 
2Arend-Jan van de Hoek1967AG '8517:46 
3Pieter-Jan Klaming1959NOP18:20 
4Jan Schra1967AG '8518:33 
5Jan Vos1957AV De Sprinter19:13 
6Andrzej Listowski1968 19:26 
7Jan Groot 1963Hardenberg19:53 
8Dick Stolte1962AG '8520:00 
9Jan Pieter1961Hengelo Ov20:11 
10Henk Kruidhof1961Rouveen20:32 
11Jan Troost1960Staphorst20:41 
12Joop Schra1969Rouveen20:59 
13Jan vd Berg1962AG '8521:09 
14Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen21:39 
15Henk Schra1969Rouveen22:14 
16Gerrit Lijkendijk1958Hoogeveen23:11 
17Theo van de Horn1968AG '8523:12 
18Albert Kuilder1947Almelo23:13 
19Peter de Vries1958Rouveen23:27 
20Edwin Lindeboom1969Rouveen23:55 
21Piet Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen23:56 
22Johannes Kuilder1945SISU25:15 
23Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart26:21 
24Poul Verhagen1945Den Burg28:07 
25Rieks Rubingh1961Groningen31:37 
 
10D, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nynke de Lange1977Start '7840:17 
2Annemieke de Lange1989Ruinen42:42 
3Jazlin Ruinemans1978Start '7843:30 
4Ine Snoeken1978HAC '6343:39 
5Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8844:39 
6Hilde Paarhuis1965Rouveen44:55 
7Natascha Koestal1969LGR '8845:28 
8Margreet Wagteveld1971Start '7845:44 
9Toos de Vries1960Start '7846:35 
10Hilma Krul1973AG '8550:36 
11Jeannet Roos1970HAC '6350:40 
12Rijna Wijnia-Kwant1956avVN53:44 
 
10H, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bashar Ibrahim1979 32:22 
2Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7833:27 
3Harm-Jan Martens1980HAC '6334:43 
4Erwin Akkerman1979AG '8535:33 
5Klaas Brakke1984AG '8535:34 
6Willem Kreulen1970AV De Sprinter36:56 
7Johan Bloemert1971Staphorst37:38 
8Kurt van de Nes1968Zwolle38:57 
9Egbert Vink1970Start '7839:19 
10Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '8840:29 
11Pascal van Zan1984Oosterhout Nb40:47 
12Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden40:53 
13Henk Bloemert1987Staphorst40:57 
14Arndrik Westenbrink1979Reestrunners41:03 
15Klaas Brand1971Staphorst41:53 
16Tjerk Koning1985Meppel41:57 
17Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst42:05 
18Arjan ten Cate1975Hoogeveen42:44 
19Erwin Groenink1978Start '7843:09 
20Hein Poolman1984Rouveen43:48 
21Arjan Dunnink1977IJhorst44:12 
22Harro Veerman1971Hasselt44:38 
23Wiljan Nooren1982LGR '8846:26 
24Niels Kin1984Meppel46:34 
25Mart van Ark1984Zwolle47:53 
26Henk de Jonge1970LGR '8848:33 
27Marcel Hulst1977Dedemsvaart49:01 
28Frans van Pykeren1979 50:19 
 
10H4+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heerke Postma1960Start '7837:13 
2Wieger Wiggemans1961Loopgroep PK38:16 
3Gerard Dunnink1966Steenwijk39:23 
4Freddie Bouma1961Start '7839:45 
5Henk Oosterveen1963HAC '6340:12 
6Joop Wijnhoud1962Zwolle41:24 
7Arjan v Binsbergen1968Rouveen41:27 
8Albert Timmerman1959AG '8541:59 
9Gerard Ingberg1964De Wijk42:08 
10Jasper Klein1960Dedemsvaart42:59 
11Jan Roelof Steenbergen1964Ruinen43:24 
12Bert Slagter1959Start '7844:04 
13Alex Scherpenlate1963Dalfsen45:40 
14Frenk Wubben1964Start '7847:41 
15Jacob Weideman1963Ruinerwold50:29 
 
10H5+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan de Lange1951Start '7837:24 
2Henk Por1959Groningen Atletiek37:36 
3Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8838:10 
4Harm Kooiker1959AG '8538:26 
5Arie Prins1956HAC '6338:52 
6Eddy Oosterkamp1957Start '7839:27 
7Dirk Koning1951LGR '8839:35 
8Jans Kikkert1953Alteveer gem De Wolden40:59 
9Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove41:41 
10Toon Woertman1955Daventria42:41 
11Henk Nimeijei1952Koekange42:51 
12Jaap Talen1945Hoogeveen43:32 
13Klaas Poolman1953Rouveen43:51 
14Jan Witte1952Reestrunners43:52 
15Jan Lip1949HAC '6344:33 
16Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen44:47 
17Harrie Fokkeens1950Nieuwleusen45:42 
18Henk Roeben1957Meppel46:01 
19Bert van Duuren1952PEC 191046:02 
20Jan Fransen1943Hasselt47:09 
21Frits Lautenbag1948Hattem47:49 
22Aalt Leusink1956Punthorst48:29 
23Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov49:10 
24Willem van Essen1955Hoogeveen49:13 
25Geert Stevens1956Hoogeveen49:56 
26Marten Onstwedder1955Zwolle51:44 
27Albert Helmus1958Teuge52:58 
28Frits Berendsen1957Balkbrug1:01:27 
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-06-2015 15:49