Actueel klassement Halve marathon

MANNEN
PltsNaamWoonplaatsTijd
Cédric CallewaertPoelkapelleBEL01:14:02
Takayuki KurataHaarlemNED01:20:26
Lion BaasVlissingenNED01:24:14
4Lieven PletsGentBEL01:25:32
5Vincent VerleysenGentBEL01:25:32
6Luc VanbockryckTieltBEL01:25:46
7Frederic WatteyneVinktBEL01:28:55
8Davy ProvoUtrechtNED01:29:24
9Leslie Van LandschootKnokke-HeistBEL01:31:23
10Jochem de DijckerAxelNED01:33:25
11Pieter De BruyneAssenedeBEL01:34:08
12Renzo BonRhoonNED01:35:08
13Maurice JanssensOudenboschNED01:35:39
14Jan-Joris JoossGoesNED01:37:08
15Jonas SierensEede ZldNED01:37:36
16Wim TimmermanBruggeBEL01:37:42
17Joris De NeveEekloBEL01:39:01
18Marco KerkhoveRoosendaalNED01:39:02
19Emardo de RijckHulstNED01:39:55
20Bram GoethalsSchoondijkeNED01:43:53
21Nicky DeloofAssebroekBEL01:45:40
22Luc EmaerZwolleBEL01:45:55
23Hans StappersArnemuidenNED01:46:00
24Pieter D'hondtBruggeBEL01:46:06
25Marc van den BunderBreskensNED01:46:49
26Stephan ElstKaatsheuvelNED01:47:38
27Freek PrinsenGoirleNED01:48:42
28Alexander. PaulusseKnokkeBEL01:49:19
29Daniël ClovinLaarneBEL01:50:24
30Adriaan van de VreedeKruiningenNED01:50:30
31Lennard ZuidwegYersekeNED01:50:47
32André Blok's-GravenhageNED01:52:10
33Jarno ClaeysKnokke-HeistBEL01:52:10
34Arjen ZuidwegYersekeNED01:52:10
35Ben PasEindhovenNED01:53:35
36Hutsebaut lucAalterBEL01:56:53
37Fabian de booijHulstNED01:57:05
38Yves LOBERTBrusselBEL01:57:26
39Guus de SmitSchoondijkeNED01:59:36
40Peter NieskensCadzandNED01:59:36
41Jan den OudenHarderwijkNED01:59:56
42Johan De KimpeZeleBEL02:03:38
43Frank OckéOost-SouburgNED02:07:24
44Peter-Paul de WinterBilthovenNED02:08:01
45Stephan neveBreskensNED02:08:47
46Jurgen WillemsenGroedeNED02:14:41
47Marc BrackeGentBEL02:26:16
48Pierre DE MEERLEERWetterenBEL02:31:19
49Paul de GraafOostburgNED03:32:03

VROUWEN
PltsNaamWoonplaatsTijd
Kristin VanheerswynghelsTremeloBEL01:42:11
Heleen de Bruyne-ColenbraZuidzandeNED01:43:39
Lien RaemanMoerkerkeBEL01:43:40
4Rianne BoekDelftNED01:46:45
5Sandra BeunAxelNED01:50:20
6Miriam van NoordenSchoondijkeNED01:56:02
7Megan NieskensCadzandNED01:58:59
8Roos de SmitSchoondijkeNED01:59:25
9Saskia ReijndersSchoondijkeNED01:59:25
10Maartje de SmitSchoondijkeNED01:59:25
11Pascale LuytenWeertBEL01:59:48
12Kimberley D'HooreBreskensNED02:00:52
13Cindy DijkersBiervlietNED02:08:34
14Marieke MullaertBiervlietNED02:13:39
15Fleur De NilErembodegemBEL02:14:23
16Monique KokkeSluiskilNED02:14:23
17Ilona BodderijSeattleUSA02:17:57
18Ingeborg EggermontHulstNED02:18:07
19Anniek braemEernegemBEL02:20:02
20Brenda Van GraefschepeBreskensNED02:28:33
21Lieve FRANCOISWetterenBEL02:31:19
22Karin Ocké - BodderijOost-SouburgNED04:12:08

Terug