Actueel klassement 10 kilometer

MANNEN
PltsNaamWoonplaatsTijd
Wouter BaasMeterenNED00:32:47
Robert JonghRijenNED00:33:42
Henri HarmsenDrachtenNED00:34:01
4Dennis BrandenburgSteenwijkNED00:37:14
5Jonas De ReseBlaricumNED00:37:39
6Bernard WinsemiusJoureNED00:37:47
7Richard VernimmenOosterhout NbNED00:37:57
8Ricardo DamenLuyksgestelNED00:38:23
9Jan de KokVeldhovenNED00:38:30
10Marein VerkerkNieuwer ter AaNED00:39:20
11Roy van TilburgNistelrodeNED00:39:25
12Rob van de GraafHoogeveenNED00:40:20
13Eric JanssensWaalreNED00:41:35
14Wilberd de GrootLeusdenNED00:41:38
15Frank HofstedeRaalteNED00:42:20
16Koen VoermansRijenNED00:42:26
17Martijn GennisseDordrechtNED00:42:36
18JPA van SchaikBarneveldNED00:42:50
19Marcel KanselaarBiddinghuizenNED00:43:43
20Hans van SchendelDelftNED00:44:07
21Derk de JongeDrachtenNED00:44:11
22Simon EngelbertsEnschedeNED00:44:38
23René van der VeenAmersfoortNED00:44:48
24Thony RaaijmakersBredaNED00:45:10
25Leonard RuyterElburgNED00:45:44
26Jeroen EeftingGroningenNED00:45:59
27Edwin VeenstraJoureNED00:46:06
28Joeri WynDendermondeBEL00:47:38
29Brendan RijsdijkVenrayNED00:48:44
30Sjef SchijvenRijenNED00:49:34
31René ArntzHoorn NhNED00:49:34
32Jeroen HoekKatwijk ZhNED00:49:40
33Peter VlugHoorn NhNED00:50:42
34Frans WijnenRielNED00:51:50
35Edwin BoermaSiddeburenNED00:52:21
36Jaap HengeveldAmersfoortNED00:52:40
37Wilco WitteLeusdenNED00:53:16
38Harro BosWoudenbergNED00:53:24
39Rashid KhelifiRijswijk ZhNED00:54:21
40Iwan OprinsRijenNED00:56:32
41Jeroen ThoolenBredaNED00:57:31
42Marcel RuwielEelderwoldeNED00:57:38
43Harry MulderWassenaarNED00:59:34
44Peter HooijenGeldropNED01:05:10
45Ben EngelDeventerNED01:06:47
46Eddy DriessensHechtelBEL01:08:46
47Frans ScheunemanHoogezandNED01:12:17
48Gijs HoningBlokkerNED01:23:30

VROUWEN
PltsNaamWoonplaatsTijd
Andreea LucaciMonte CatiniITA00:41:27
Tine ZweersGrootegastNED00:41:52
Ioana LucaciMonte CatiniITA00:42:07
4Sipkje SpijksmaDelfgauwNED00:44:07
5Colette GomezEibergenNED00:45:23
6Janine SchutteNunspeetNED00:47:07
7Jessica VeldtBiddinghuizenNED00:48:45
8Jori WoutersLeusdenNED00:50:26
9Yvonne van der KnaapGroningenNED00:50:35
10Joanna Tuynman's-HertogenboschNED00:52:05
11Esther Staal-BulkAlphen aan den RijnNED00:53:13
12Roos MiddeldorpAmsterdamNED00:53:41
13Cindy HarteveldEde GldNED00:54:06
14Linda van RaaijHelmondNED00:56:06
15Dian van AmelsvoortLuyksgestelNED00:56:26
16Gineke oosterhuisDen HelderNED00:56:34
17Nicolette SteegelingPapekopNED00:56:52
18Linda ZeggelaarLeeuwardenNED00:58:11
19Nancy tensenOosterblokkerNED00:58:38
20Myra van EsDen HelderNED00:59:54
21Silvia ArntzHoorn NhNED01:00:06
22Astrid Chander-StroetHoofddorpNED01:01:35
23Ilona BregardAmsterdamNED01:07:14
24Roza D. MukambetovaRoermondNED01:09:40
25Marion WendersGulpenNED01:26:43

Direct na 31 mei worden dit klassement omgezet in een echte uitslag op Uitslagen.nl.
Terug