Actueel klassement 5 kilometer

MANNEN
PltsNaamWoonplaatsTijd
Wouter BaasMeterenNED00:15:26
Bruno LimaNieuw-VennepNED00:15:49
Jorrick BouwNunspeetNED00:16:01
4Erwin van HeiningenApeldoornNED00:16:07
5Daan NieuwenhuisRotterdamNED00:16:29
6Rob RiedijkRotterdamNED00:16:30
7Johan NeveHaarlemNED00:17:52
8Maximiliaan MeesterNijmegenNED00:17:59
9Rob van de GraafHoogeveenNED00:18:01
10Dennis BrandenburgSteenwijkNED00:18:01
11Mark DerksGraveNED00:18:03
12Ruben HiddinkApeldoornNED00:18:20
13Richard VernimmenOosterhout NbNED00:18:43
14Koen VoermansRijenNED00:18:44
15Bas van GestelTilburgNED00:18:52
16Ralph VenhovenAssenNED00:18:59
17Bram van HoekGilzeNED00:19:13
18Kevin TibbeNijverdalNED00:19:16
19Jan de KokVeldhovenNED00:19:20
20Jeroen HennekesUgchelenNED00:19:22
21Joep OomsBerkel-EnschotNED00:19:35
22Hans KruisIJsselstein UtNED00:19:37
23Remon Te boomeZelhemNED00:19:48
24Richard van ZantvlietZwijndrechtNED00:19:53
25Wilberd de GrootLeusdenNED00:20:26
26Mark Satvasen de GraafAlmereNED00:20:33
27Roy KuikMeppelNED00:20:38
28Derk de JongeDrachtenNED00:20:41
29Herman van HaarenTilburgNED00:20:53
30Robbert-Kees BoerWoubruggeNED00:21:02
31Leonard RuyterElburgNED00:21:07
32Jelle WiersmaWinschotenNED00:21:13
33Erik LeibbrandDen HelderNED00:21:16
34Bas van den BoschLage ZwaluweNED00:21:37
35Benno RoelofsenZettenNED00:22:26
36Norwin MingaarsDordrechtNED00:22:41
37Frans WijnenRielNED00:22:52
38Niek NoorlandtVeenendaalNED00:22:52
39Jeroen HoekKatwijk ZhNED00:22:55
40Ronald TukkerGorinchemNED00:23:02
41Dave WijdemansTilburgNED00:23:30
42Leon CrommentuijnBilthovenNED00:23:52
43Peter vlugHoorn NhNED00:24:11
44Erik VenemaGrootegastNED00:24:20
45Marco BoonkGoorNED00:24:23
46Martin van de VenSchiedamNED00:24:30
47Robbert van MeulemOostwoudNED00:24:48
48Greg PeijnenborgEindhovenNED00:24:54
49Wilco WitteLeusdenNED00:24:59
50René ArntzHoorn NhNED00:25:12
51Wouter SchelvisDorstNED00:25:31
52Ferdinand DamDaarlerveenNED00:25:44
53Rob VeerOverbergNED00:26:24
54Daan ReuhmanWaalreNED00:26:37
55Niek RamakerGroningenNED00:27:05
56Iwan OprinsRijenNED00:27:49
57Harry MulderWassenaarNED00:28:22
58Jeffrey HaarboschRijenNED00:29:53
59Harrie van BeekAmersfoortNED00:30:47
60Rene BonhkeHengelo OvNED00:30:59
61Jeffrey TopcuHeerdeNED00:33:24
62Ben EngelDeventerNED00:33:28
63Frans ScheunemanHoogezandNED00:34:23
64Johan van SantenAmersfoortNED00:37:12
65Gijs HoningBlokkerNED00:37:48

VROUWEN
PltsNaamWoonplaatsTijd
Renee SijbesmaEnschedeNED00:18:43
Dyanne VerpaalenRijenNED00:18:50
Ieneke VoetsElst GldNED00:19:31
4Andreea LucaciMontecatiniITA00:19:45
5Elisabeth den BoerRotterdamNED00:19:50
6Ioana LucaciMontecatiniITA00:19:59
7Corien van der BijlApeldoornNED00:20:36
8Sandra SmeetsHeythuysenNED00:20:56
9Colette GomezEibergenNED00:21:03
10Geke TempelmanBeerzerveldNED00:22:35
11Andrea van der MeerApeldoornNED00:22:50
12Monieke de GreefTerschuurNED00:22:57
13Janine SchutteNunspeetNED00:23:30
14Veerle MarisDinteloordNED00:23:47
15Gineke OosterhuisDen HelderNED00:23:56
16Yvonne van der KnaapGroningenNED00:24:10
17Astrid Chander-StroetHoofddorpNED00:25:47
18Nicolette SteegelingPapekopNED00:27:00
19Karin van RijnAlphen aan den RijnNED00:28:00
20Sharon HuntjensNoorbeekNED00:28:11
21Myra van EsDen HelderNED00:29:00
22Jantine KraaiGarderenNED00:30:14
23Brenda BloemendalBeekbergenNED00:30:51
24Olga de VriesHoorn NhNED00:31:35
25Yolanda CanedaEnschedeNED00:32:06
26Bianca HendriksenBarneveldNED00:33:59
27Marion WendersGulpenNED00:34:45
28Esmerelde BaksZevenaarNED00:34:59
29Godelieve van OtterdijkHechtelBEL00:35:05
30Margriet Visscher-HelderHoogeveenNED00:35:20
31Sandra HilberinkNijverdalNED00:46:11
32Imca VeenstraDelfzijlNED00:55:28

Direct na 31 mei worden dit klassement omgezet in een echte uitslag op Uitslagen.nl.
Terug