Uitslagenlijst FBK Dubbele Mijl

Hengelo (O) - Donderdag 4 juli 2024

MSEN, DUBBELE MIJL (3218.69 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Poppe
PEC 1910
9:13
9:13
2
Niels te Pas
Enschede
9:15
9:15
3
Martijn Oonk
Hengelo
9:21
9:21
4
Mart Nijhuis
Triathlon
9:23
9:23
5
Bastiaan Roelofs
Kievit Sport
9:34
9:34
6
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
9:43
9:43
7
Stijn jansen
Enschede
9:50
9:50
8
Lars van Kempen
Enschede
9:53
9:53
9
Wisse Sanderink
LAAC Twente
10:13
10:13
10
Milan Veenstra
10:22
10:22
11
Rick Smits Smits
10:28
10:27
12
Bauke Rijper
SISU
10:30
10:30
13
Twan wi???
10:36
10:35
14
Sjoerd Jansman
LAAC Twente
10:39
10:35
15
Joris Lentfert
Borne
10:42
10:40
16
Jurgen Siemerink
Rijssen
10:44
10:42
17
Tom Siers
LAAC Twente
10:48
10:47
18
Nino Timmerman
Enschede
10:51
10:50
19
Robin Brand
Oldenzaal
10:54
10:52
20
Bernd Waanders
Goor '75
10:56
10:54
21
Robert-Jan Sanderman
AV Rijssen
11:00
10:58
22
Rob Kunst
11:02
11:00
23
Dani Martens
Nederland
11:04
11:04
24
Bjorn Bruinsma Bruinsma
11:08
11:08
25
Jordi Zwiep
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:13
11:13
26
Thomas Dommerholt
Atletics Nijverdal
11:17
11:14
27
Abel Hanse
11:23
11:20
28
Wiebe Nijkamp
TION
11:24
11:22
29
Werner Wessels
Goor '75
11:30
11:28
30
Robbert Engbers
Enschede
11:34
11:29
31
Sander Bonestroo
11:34
11:31
32
Tom Wouda
11:41
11:37
33
Gerjan Schrik
11:42
11:38
34
Matthijs Meihuizen
Enschede
11:44
11:38
35
Niek Lucas
Hengelo Ov
11:44
11:42
36
Remon van der Aa
11:46
11:45
37
Wesley van Oirsouw
Enschede
12:00
11:54
38
Tom Busink
Enschede
12:01
11:57
39
Jochem Vlutters
Hengelo Ov
12:08
12:03
40
Kevin Simmelink
Hengelo Ov
12:09
12:02
41
Robin van 't Erve
12:12
12:07
42
Sander Feldman
12:14
12:09
43
Sjoerd van Empelen
12:16
12:04
44
Onno Derkman
Demcon - 2
12:20
12:12
45
Hielke van der Laan
Vaassen
12:26
12:17
46
Marijn Zwier
LAAC Twente
12:27
12:24
47
Jeroen Hesselman
Stork Thermeq - 2
12:29
12:22
48
Leon de Vries
Triathlon
12:30
12:24
49
Wilmer VAND Dijk
12:31
12:26
50
Ruud Wolbers
Oldenzaal
12:32
12:24
51
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 1
12:34
12:26
52
Rik Bruggink
12:38
12:33
53
Stan Horsthuis
12:38
12:32
54
Jeroen Wagenaar
Demcon - 2
12:39
12:31
55
Harm Reurslag
12:40
12:26
56
Stephan Meijer
Gemeente Hengelo - 4
12:40
12:28
57
Friso Roeleveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:42
12:32
58
Rik Jonker
Welbions - 1
12:43
12:36
59
Greg van der Weide
ROC van Twente - 1
12:48
12:26
60
Stefan ter Keurs
12:48
12:33
61
Sjoerd Barts
12:52
12:42
62
Paul van der Plas
12:56
12:43
63
Hidde Eertman
12:58
12:44
64
Martijn Mak
13:00
12:49
65
Iwan Goorden
Hengevelde
13:00
12:54
66
Carst Grootelaar
Nijverdal
13:01
12:51
67
Oscar van Dalen
Hengelo
13:01
12:47
68
Mathis Tourrou
13:04
12:58
69
Bart Vroling
Hengelo Ov
13:04
12:46
70
Niels Wesselink
Hengelo Ov
13:05
13:05
71
René Bos
Hengelo Ov
13:05
12:56
72
Bart Lommers
Amsterdam
13:09
13:03
73
Max Oude Luttikhuis
Hengelo Ov
13:11
12:45
74
Peter Cats
13:12
13:05
75
Tom Laarhuis Laarhuis
13:12
12:59
76
Renzo Visser
13:14
12:41
77
Soner Petekci
Welbions - 1
13:17
12:48
78
Roy Lentink
13:22
13:10
79
Ivar Jansen
13:23
13:09
80
Wout Gehring
Geesteren Ov
13:24
13:17
81
Casper van den Hoek
13:25
13:13
82
Rob Lanting
Hengelo
13:27
12:40
83
Joris Admiraal
13:36
13:23
84
Robert Oude Veldhuis
Stork Thermeq - 2
13:36
13:29
85
Peter Kosse
13:37
13:28
86
Gijs Boerrigter
LAAC Twente
13:38
13:30
87
Pim Rake
Demcon - 1
13:39
13:30
88
Gijs oude Munnink
Almelo
13:40
13:32
89
Bob Mos
Hengelo
13:44
13:20
90
Fred Lommers
Utrecht
13:51
13:45
91
Karel Spackler
13:54
13:38
92
Joost Pots
13:57
13:47
93
Danny Doublemile
13:58
13:41
94
Martin Kats
Demcon - 1
14:04
13:43
95
Gerben Schipper
14:04
13:55
96
Patrick Olthof
Hengelo Ov
14:05
13:37
97
Remco Pot
14:10
13:38
98
Daniel Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
14:12
13:29
99
Maarten DMland971
14:14
13:57
100
Floris van Dijk
LAAC Twente
14:15
13:51
101
Koen Staarman
TransHeroes - 1
14:17
14:02
102
Joeri Boereboom
Hengelo Ov
14:18
14:02
103
Wilfried Hengelman
Gemeente Hengelo - 3
14:18
13:37
104
Huub Punte
Welbions - 4
14:19
13:48
105
Nick Cancrinus
14:21
14:07
106
Ruud Abbink
Stork Thermeq - 1
14:23
14:05
107
Jamie Schmacks
Stork Thermeq - 1
14:24
14:08
108
Michiel Bakker
14:26
13:54
109
Koen Meijer
Hengelo Ov
14:26
14:07
110
Jordy ter Hofte
Neede
14:29
14:05
111
Remco Abbink
Stork Thermeq - 1
14:31
14:14
112
Marijn Zeevalk
Borne
14:31
14:06
113
Luuk Jonker
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
14:33
14:18
114
Gijs Reichert
Enschede
14:37
14:13
115
Sven Vrielink
Hengelo Ov
14:37
13:26
116
Myron Middelhuis
14:39
14:23
117
Gerben Morskieft
Hengelo Ov
14:39
14:12
118
Joost Grashof
LAAC Twente
14:44
14:13
119
Stijn Tempelman
Hengelo Ov
14:50
14:36
120
Tim Teunis
Welbions - 1
14:51
14:21
121
Jasper Bos
Enschede
14:52
14:30
122
Rens Gosselink
14:52
14:19
123
Luuk Sonneveld
14:53
14:39
124
Thomas Gortemaker
Hengelo Ov
14:56
14:31
125
Mark van Zon
Enschede
14:58
14:30
126
Jasper Heijenk
14:58
14:23
127
Wim Bijkerk
15:02
14:51
128
Sven Valk
15:06
14:32
129
Coen Hartendorp
Gemeente Hengelo - 4
15:06
14:34
130
Frank Wibbelink
15:09
14:36
131
Thomas van Essen
15:09
14:37
132
Ramon Riemersma
LAAC Twente
15:10
14:39
133
Danny Leferink op Reinink
15:14
14:56
134
Vincent Scheffer
Fleringen
15:16
15:08
135
Casper Voogt
15:16
14:30
136
Jefry Heddema
15:16
14:49
137
Kees Vroling
15:17
14:11
138
Gerben Meijer
15:18
15:03
139
Nick Bohnsack
15:23
14:48
140
Jeroen Germanus
Enschede
15:25
15:06
141
Thom Pellewever
Hengelo
15:28
14:37
142
Jakob Westerhof
15:28
14:34
143
Remy Maseland
Enschede
15:32
14:39
144
Han Heijboer
15:35
14:45
145
Nicolas Morales Alvarez
Enschede
15:38
15:16
146
Wouter Reink
Enschede
15:43
15:13
147
Thico Roemaat
Hengelo
15:44
14:53
148
Sjors Schouwink
Hengelo Ov
15:44
14:36
149
Stefan Loman
Welbions - 1
15:47
15:16
150
Kevin Cornelissen
15:48
15:06
151
Stefan Willems
15:51
15:41
152
Jolan Theuns
Hengelo Ov
15:57
15:42
153
Danny van Houten
16:00
15:24
154
Robin Bakker
16:00
15:23
155
Roan Alers
Losser
16:02
15:35
156
Robin Nijmeijer
TransHeroes - 1
16:05
15:50
157
Tiemen Slotboom
16:06
15:29
158
Niels Horsthuis
16:11
16:00
159
Niels Elferink
Gemeente Hengelo - 1
16:13
15:29
160
Bram Timmerman
Welbions - 2
16:13
15:44
161
Thies Diepenmaat
Rekken
16:19
14:23
162
Nick Nijboer
16:19
15:10
163
Timo Pit
Stork Thermeq - 3
16:23
16:06
164
Wout Exterkate
Hengelo Ov
16:27
15:28
165
Ivan Derkink
Hengelo Ov
16:30
15:57
166
Toine van Affelen van Saemsfoort
Hengelo Ov
16:32
15:33
167
Huub Oudegriep
16:32
15:52
168
Dennis Semmekrot
16:39
16:00
169
Gabe Elsinga
16:45
16:07
170
Niek Schraders
16:49
16:02
171
Robert Freriksen
16:51
16:16
172
Marnick Hopster
16:52
16:12
173
Niek Huisjes
Bruchterveld
16:53
16:01
174
Waalko Waalkens
16:55
16:21
175
Bertil Klijnstra
Stork Thermeq - 3
16:56
16:40
176
Rory Oude Voshaar
Hengelo
16:58
16:08
177
Nick Caarels
Enschede
17:03
16:35
178
Luuk Hessels
Hengelo Ov
17:06
16:39
179
Paul Schattenberg
17:08
16:21
180
Bas Assink
Hengelo Ov
17:15
16:28
181
Sven Padberg
Enschede
17:17
15:21
182
Jaap Terhürne
Delden
17:18
16:28
183
Wytze Faber
Enschede
17:20
16:46
184
Renzo Boenink
17:22
16:47
185
David Bor
17:23
16:50
186
Twan Vogelzang
17:23
16:49
187
Luc Nieuwenhuis
17:24
16:29
188
Kaj Horst
Welbions - 2
17:24
16:54
189
Ivo Witsen
17:26
16:57
190
Pim Leusenkamp
Hengelo Ov
17:26
16:15
191
Dani Veliqi
17:26
16:57
192
Tim Kleinsman
Hengelo Ov
17:31
16:51
193
Robin van der Stege
17:33
16:54
194
Niels Koning
Almelo
17:41
17:16
195
Dave Bosch
Daarle
17:44
16:34
196
Stephan Benschop
Stork Thermeq - 1
17:49
17:31
197
Sven Ballast
17:55
17:00
198
Rick Scheer
18:00
17:26
199
Aran Homeijer
18:03
17:15
200
Jeroen de Vries
Welbions - 2
18:03
17:33
201
Konstantinos Pagonis
18:03
17:09
202
Robin Michorius
Haaksbergen
18:07
17:16
203
Koen Roelofs
18:10
17:27
204
Thijs Grimberg
Hengelo Ov
18:11
17:12
205
Sebastiaan Janssen
Hengelo Ov
18:13
17:14
206
Miko Tiehuis
18:22
17:27
207
Hans Ganzeboom
18:26
17:31
208
Jelke Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
18:29
17:56
209
Milan Bos
Enschede
18:31
17:30
210
Dylan de Bie
18:32
17:49
211
Bart Kolthof
Morskieft Ontwerpers - 1
18:41
17:43
212
Dylon Saaied
18:44
17:47
213
Coen Brummelhuis Brummelhuis
18:45
18:10
214
Stefan Leusink
Rekken
19:08
17:59
215
Aram Cigri
Hengelo
19:11
17:13
216
Jeroen Otten
HD Handel - 1
19:16
17:41
217
Ynze Strikwerda
19:36
17:46
218
Bernard Haanappel
19:36
19:01
219
Casper Toes
Hengelo Ov
19:50
18:37
220
Mark Wiefferink
Denekamp
19:52
19:00
221
Mick Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
19:54
18:42
222
Danny Sierhuis
Enschede
19:56
19:29
223
Tom Verberk
19:57
18:47
224
Daniel Borgman
19:57
19:10
225
Chiel Lubbers
Oldenzaal
20:05
19:20
226
Niels Janssen
Hengelo Ov
20:06
19:01
227
Sjoerd Pasman
20:25
19:30
228
Timo Strating
20:34
19:59
229
Luuk Hoogenboezem
20:40
19:51
230
Jort Zorgdrager
20:43
19:51
231
Joost Baake
20:54
20:13
232
Luuk Oolderink
20:54
19:45
233
Nick van Zanten
21:05
20:10
234
Alexander Moraal
21:18
20:20
235
Bram Roescher
Hengelo Ov
21:42
20:36
236
Emmy Spikkert
21:52
20:56
237
Niek Dijkhuis
22:17
21:23
238
Brian Groothuis
HD Handel - 1
24:20
22:46
239
Bjorn Post
Enschede
24:25
23:06
240
Justin Gemser
Hengelo Ov
28:03
27:11
M40, DUBBELE MIJL (3218.69 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
LAAC Twente
10:27
10:26
2
Ruud Blikman
Kievit Sport
10:40
10:39
3
Bob Gosemeijer
Kievit Sport
10:47
10:47
4
Raymond Brunninkhuis
LAAC Twente
10:58
10:56
5
Melvin van der Voet
LAAC Twente
10:59
10:57
6
Thomas Konings
Archeus
11:01
11:00
7
Robert Bijl
Phoenix
11:05
11:02
8
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo
11:15
11:11
9
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:15
11:14
10
Peter-Paul Slot
LAAC Twente
11:16
11:14
11
Richard Loendersloot
LAAC Twente
11:16
11:15
12
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
11:17
11:16
13
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
11:22
11:19
14
Bert Ten Thije Boonkkamp
AV Haaksbergen
11:24
11:21
15
Tom Hoefnagels
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:45
11:43
16
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
11:46
11:42
17
Frank Meere Meere
11:47
11:43
18
Matthijs Kruijsen
11:48
11:41
19
Niels Beekman
11:52
11:45
20
Christian Hollanders
LAAC Twente
11:53
11:51
21
Mark Oudealink
11:54
11:51
22
Rutger Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:05
12:03
23
Tom Driessen
LAAC Twente
12:07
12:07
24
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
12:13
12:09
25
Sander ter ter Harmsel
Enschede
12:27
12:16
26
Jeroen Scholten
12:30
12:23
27
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
12:33
12:29
28
Stefan Dijkstra
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 2
12:34
12:26
29
Thijs ter Harmsel
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 1
12:36
12:25
30
Jelle Miedema
12:39
12:35
31
Erik Bos
Losser
12:40
12:34
32
Jorik Jonker
TION
12:47
12:43
33
Marcel Bouwhuis
TransHeroes - 1
12:54
12:46
34
Remy van der beek
Enschede
12:56
12:51
35
Ben Dekker
TransHeroes - 1
12:58
12:51
36
Thomas Janson
Demcon - 2
13:02
12:52
37
Job Molenaar
SISU
13:03
12:54
38
Erik Nijhof
13:04
13:02
39
Bert Wolkotte
13:04
12:55
40
Jos Alberink
13:08
13:01
41
Martijn Kromhoutvandermeer
13:15
13:06
42
Ruud Wilbrink
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:18
13:07
43
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
13:20
13:16
44
Albert Jansen
LAAC Twente
13:21
13:13
45
Niels Poorthuis
Hengelo Ov
13:21
13:12
46
Frits Koster
13:29
13:18
47
Remco Harmsen
13:37
13:25
48
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
13:43
13:40
49
Hernes Jacobs
Demcon - 2
13:50
13:29
50
Dennis Roelofs
Welbions - 2
13:58
13:29
51
Tom Nieuwenhuis
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 1
14:00
13:51
52
Mark Horsthuis
14:02
13:53
53
Joris Doublemile
14:02
13:45
54
Heinz Kulpe
14:13
14:04
55
Jan VAN DER Schouw
14:17
14:09
56
Bas van der Schaaf
14:19
14:06
57
Bert B Davids
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:21
14:07
58
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
14:22
14:05
59
Edwin van Maurik
14:23
13:43
60
Erik Dommerholt
14:23
14:10
61
Erwin Aalbers
14:23
14:07
62
Roy Bolink
Stork Thermeq - 2
14:30
14:13
63
Brian Bent
14:34
14:18
64
Wouter Groote Schaarsberg
Zutphen
14:37
14:26
65
Erik Jan Elmers
14:39
14:30
66
Wouter Schoot
14:40
14:28
67
Thijs Kroese
Hengelo Ov
14:47
14:28
68
Robert Visser
Goor
14:47
14:37
69
Michel Nijland
LAAC Twente
14:49
14:39
70
Marco Gerritsen
Demcon - 1
14:53
14:28
71
Chris Hanschen
Hengelo Ov
14:59
14:46
72
Maarten van der Zwaart
15:00
14:45
73
Andy Dornan Dornan
15:01
14:22
74
Michiel Ruiter
Kampen
15:01
14:48
75
Ronald Rumawatine
15:02
14:55
76
Guido de Bie
Hengelo Ov
15:04
14:50
77
Tim ter Pelle
LAAC Twente
15:07
14:44
78
Nicolas Mercouroff
15:12
14:37
79
Rob Wolters
ActiveRunning
15:13
15:00
80
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
15:14
14:59
81
Gert-Jan Kwintenberg
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 1
15:16
14:50
82
Martijn Tiems
15:17
15:03
83
Roel Aalbers
15:20
14:43
84
Dennis Postma
15:21
15:08
85
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
15:21
15:11
86
Thijs Damveld
Oldenzaal
15:31
15:20
87
Harry Elferink Elferink
15:31
15:13
88
Bas van de Wiel
Gemeente Hengelo - 1
15:34
14:52
89
Jeroen Veens
15:36
15:02
90
Joost Meijers
15:39
15:33
91
Mark Rijsdijk
Hengelo Ov
15:42
15:13
92
Peter Groot Bramel
Neede
15:44
14:52
93
Edwin van Zon
Hengelo Ov
15:44
15:15
94
Bauke van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
15:44
15:20
95
Bas Heuvelman
15:45
15:09
96
André Gottemaker
15:46
15:08
97
Frank Peters
Gemeente Hengelo - 1
15:53
15:11
98
Emiel Eiting
Eibergen
15:56
15:03
99
Sander Heesen
Hanzesport
15:58
15:48
100
Roy Hoogstoevenbeld
Welbions - 2
15:58
15:27
101
Frank Kamphuis
Enschede
15:59
15:39
102
Niek Schmoller
Enschede
16:01
15:34
103
Job van Harmelen
16:24
15:39
104
Maico oude lenferink
Hengelo Ov
16:25
15:54
105
Johnny Geerdink
16:26
15:42
106
Gavin Speek
16:27
15:49
107
Henk Pril
16:30
16:18
108
Pieter Wabe Visser
16:32
15:59
109
Marcel Vreriks
16:38
15:58
110
Rob Boonstra
Gemeente Hengelo - 1
16:42
15:34
111
Rudie Bos
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:45
15:34
112
Marco De Vries
Hengelo Ov
16:46
16:27
113
Jorge Mendozaraya
16:48
16:35
114
Roelof Kalma
Gemeente Hengelo - 5
16:50
16:05
115
Gerrit-Jan Leusink
Hengelo Ov
16:51
16:24
116
Marco Proehl
16:53
16:15
117
Henrie Veltkamp
Stork Thermeq - 1
16:55
16:37
118
Marco Lockhorst
16:56
15:59
119
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:57
16:26
120
Rick Regeling
Hengelo Ov
17:02
16:39
121
Arjan Pol
Beerzerveld
17:04
16:11
122
Harro Eppinga
Welbions - 3
17:09
16:39
123
Harm Jan Spier
17:14
16:33
124
Hans van der Perk
Hengelo
17:17
16:54
125
Geert Schrijver
17:17
16:35
126
Bas van Zalk
17:18
16:44
127
Sybren Bouwsma
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:18
16:38
128
Bertil Koster
Hengelo Ov
17:19
16:19
129
Niels Langhout
17:21
16:46
130
Jan List
Goor
17:26
17:08
131
Leon Ten Brinke
Stork Thermeq - 2
17:27
17:08
132
Marcel Kroezen
Hengelo Ov
17:32
16:29
133
Vincent Venerius
17:36
16:55
134
Willy Boenink
17:38
16:52
135
Stephan Euverink
Gemeente Hengelo - 4
17:39
16:32
136
Bertram van Dijk
17:41
17:06
137
Mark Stienen
17:47
16:44
138
Björn Boers
17:48
16:55
139
Erik-Jan Raatgerink
17:51
16:49
140
Maarten Schijffelen
Borne
17:53
16:26
141
Jaap Zaal
Borne
17:53
16:25
142
David Hoogenraad
18:01
17:06
143
Michael Robertson
Hengelo
18:02
16:49
144
Rene Oogink
Gemeente Hengelo - 5
18:05
16:58
145
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
18:06
17:36
146
Evert-Jan van Heijningen
18:07
17:20
147
Mark Donderwinkel
18:07
17:17
148
Rutger ter Braak
18:10
17:13
149
Arjan Reink
Enschede
18:15
17:13
150
Paul Zengerink
Twepa - 1
18:19
17:14
151
Paul Tiggeler
18:21
17:16
152
Jeffrey Scholten
Gemeente Hengelo - 6
18:24
17:14
153
Marco Schippers
Almelo
18:27
17:33
154
Eric Nederlof
Gemeente Hengelo - 2
18:33
17:27
155
Brian Geertshuis
Gemeente Hengelo - 6
18:33
17:22
156
Rob Oogjes
Hellendoorn
18:43
17:53
157
Maicel Gritter
Enschede
18:45
17:56
158
Hans Beuze
18:45
17:43
159
Bertwill Mulder
18:46
17:52
160
Mohammad Hamad
Qwip HRM / Cirqon - 1
18:48
17:59
161
Marc Oldenhof
19:10
18:27
162
Willem Sonneveld
19:15
18:38
163
Martijn Harmsen
Hengelo Ov
19:18
17:41
164
Wijnand Teomp
Hengelo Ov
19:20
18:36
165
Oscar Nijst
Hengelo Ov
19:27
18:23
166
Jeffrey Ottink
19:45
18:38
167
Erik Veltkamp
19:45
18:40
168
Bert Visser
Borne
19:46
18:12
169
Albert Wildenberg
19:51
18:48
170
Claudio Bruggink
Gemeente Hengelo - 4
19:58
18:50
171
Rik Sanders
Hardlopen.nl
20:16
19:18
172
Vincent van Heck
Hengelo Ov
20:28
18:47
173
Serter Akay
20:33
19:54
174
Marco Bos
20:33
19:55
175
Hubert Muurlink
Hengelo Ov
20:41
19:06
176
Gerard Franke
Hengelo Ov
20:41
19:29
177
Dennis Bril
Morskieft Ontwerpers - 2
20:48
19:50
178
Mark Zeinstra
Hengelo
20:58
19:44
179
Martin Beusekamp
Hengelo Ov
21:01
19:07
180
Alex Tijink
Borne
21:11
19:37
181
Joost Andringa
21:16
20:20
182
Roy Luimes
Borne
21:19
19:38
183
Jeroen Wesselkamp
Hengelo Ov
21:30
20:30
184
Mike Balm
21:53
20:56
185
Harry Elferink Elferink
22:01
21:15
186
Frank Hardick
Borne
22:29
21:02
187
Joop Piet
Hengelo Ov
22:38
21:40
188
Rik Brinkman
Twepa - 1
22:45
21:39
189
Bas van Pelt
Nederland
23:10
21:29
190
Hennie van der Aa
23:19
22:06
191
Roy Peezenkamp
Hengelo Ov
23:35
22:28
192
Bonnie Wolters
Borne
23:47
22:22
193
Ronald Groneberg
Stork Thermeq - 2
23:53
23:33
194
Dennis van den Berg
Hengelo
25:57
24:25
195
Saied Hassani
Hengelo
26:51
25:24
196
Carl Gemser
Hengelo Ov
27:56
27:03
197
Martin ter Braak
Hengelo
28:07
26:20
VSEN, DUBBELE MIJL (3218.69 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisabetta RIBERA D ALCALA
TION
10:53
10:52
2
Deborah Wissink
11:23
11:20
3
Leander van Beek
11:31
11:24
4
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
11:33
11:33
5
Renee van Hoof
11:46
11:43
6
Isis Besselink
Kronos
11:46
11:43
7
Milou Pauli
Enschede
11:48
11:43
8
Gerber Loman
12:02
11:59
9
Jolijn Ehringfeld
LAAC Twente
12:13
12:10
10
Stefanie Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
12:14
12:10
11
Simone Keuper
Gemeente Hengelo - 4
12:22
12:16
12
Minke McCarrol
LAAC Twente
12:30
12:26
13
Jorieke Havinga
Hengelo Ov
12:45
12:35
14
Hannah Boogert
Demcon - 2
12:52
12:42
15
Loreen Oddo
12:58
12:46
16
Iris Bolhuis
Schalkhaar
13:00
12:50
17
Charlotte Meijers
13:03
12:57
18
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
13:06
13:01
19
Claudia Henckel
Enschede
13:16
13:12
20
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:23
13:20
21
Elvira Waanders
Goor '75
13:27
13:24
22
Anoek Geerlink
LAAC Twente
13:28
13:24
23
Linda Slaat
Goor '75
13:43
13:39
24
Rixt Hoogland
13:54
13:44
25
Limke Schopman
Dionysos
13:58
13:38
26
Milou Welman
Iphitos
14:13
14:00
27
Marjolein de Lange
Demcon - 1
14:22
13:57
28
Myrthe Debets
Enschede
14:27
13:53
29
Nienke Zandee
Enschede
14:48
14:26
30
Evelien Roelofs
Borne
14:53
14:36
31
Anouk Kreijenveld
Hengelo Ov
15:02
14:56
32
Maud Groeneveld
15:05
14:50
33
Lilian Bakker
Triathlon
15:14
14:46
34
Lotte Oude Lenferink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
15:14
14:42
35
Isa Po????
15:16
14:57
36
Lotte Meijer
Hengelo Ov
15:19
15:00
37
Nurcan Yilmaz
LAAC Twente
15:19
14:55
38
Cato Smit
Hengelo Ov
15:27
14:37
39
Rita Prins
Gemeente Hengelo - 3
15:33
14:48
40
Sheila Seraus
Hengelo Ov
15:40
15:00
41
Wianne Catsburg
15:47
15:10
42
Renske Koning
Hengelo
15:48
15:26
43
Femke Nijhuis
Enschede
15:54
15:31
44
Kim de Jong
Enschede
16:05
15:52
45
Myrte Visser
16:12
15:36
46
Roxanne van der Laan
LAAC Twente
16:12
15:59
47
Linde Huisjes
Welbions - 3
16:14
15:43
48
Natascha Meulmeester
16:33
15:46
49
Sanne Scholten
Tubbergen
16:41
16:16
50
Nadia Versluis
Enschede
16:41
16:14
51
Chantal Huizing
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:45
16:33
52
Jet P
16:46
16:07
53
Noor Smit
Delden
16:53
16:01
54
Stefanie Leusink
Hengelo Ov
16:55
16:29
55
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:02
16:39
56
Yvonne Lammers
Markelo
17:03
16:22
57
Meike Schraders
17:12
16:28
58
Lauara Grana.Suarez
17:15
16:44
59
Roosmarijn Meijers
17:19
16:59
60
Jeanne Boenink
17:19
16:33
61
Jamie Kerpisci
17:22
16:19
62
Aniek Oude Lenferink
Hengelo Ov
17:24
16:51
63
Yoni Maarseveen
Hengelo Ov
17:31
16:51
64
Lena Nijhof
17:32
16:55
65
Relinde Vroling
Hengelo Ov
17:35
17:00
66
Jara Porsul
Enschede
17:40
17:20
67
Melanie Niehuisen
Oldenburg
17:42
17:24
68
Hilde Horstink
Morskieft Ontwerpers - 1
17:44
16:46
69
Meriël Kolkman-Vandevoorde
17:46
17:00
70
Monique Glimmerveen
Hengelo Ov
17:50
17:06
71
Elis Sportel
17:52
17:18
72
Rebecca Lawant
Borne
17:57
16:57
73
Lieneke van Loenen
Enschede
18:05
17:40
74
Jane Dijkstra
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 2
18:06
17:29
75
Stevie Van Onna
Hengelo Ov
18:10
17:02
76
Lotte Effing
18:11
17:23
77
Marre Alberink Alberink
18:20
17:31
78
Cornelia Ezinga
Borne
18:21
17:24
79
Linda Effting
Hengelo Ov
18:25
17:25
80
Eelkje Schraders
18:26
17:41
81
Tjen Man
Borne
18:27
17:33
82
Nina Feil
18:28
17:31
83
Marieke Dijkink
18:38
18:02
84
Paula de Jong
18:44
17:41
85
Auriënne Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
18:45
17:56
86
Xanthe ter Wengel
18:46
17:51
87
Indy Munster
18:52
17:56
88
Inge Bonvanie
LAAC Twente
18:55
18:31
89
Maritha Schuurman
Welbions - 3
18:56
18:26
90
Laura Vruwink
Enschede
19:06
18:23
91
Renske Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
19:11
17:26
92
Jacobine van Hest
19:13
18:12
93
Sarah Tromp
Hengelo Ov
19:14
18:31
94
Wouke Sinkeldam
Morskieft Ontwerpers - 1
19:14
18:16
95
Susan Flokstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:14
18:14
96
Fiona Breuker
Gemeente Hengelo - 2
19:17
18:11
97
Senne Geerdink
19:19
18:35
98
Noa van Tuinen
Enschede
19:25
18:18
99
Anouk Welker
Hengelo Ov
19:29
18:27
100
Hester Withag-Nijkamp
19:31
18:44
101
Liina Rohtla
19:35
17:45
102
Sorène De Oude
Hengelo Ov
19:38
18:33
103
Lynn Wildenberg
19:51
18:48
104
Jolien Christiaanse-Spoler
19:53
18:57
105
Robin Wesselkamp
Hengelo Ov
19:58
18:58
106
Marlies Borrink
Hengelo Ov
19:59
18:50
107
Jessica Oude Weernink
Hengelo Ov
20:00
19:12
108
Janine Doublemile
20:05
19:20
109
Danique Borgman
20:09
19:21
110
Romee Hovenier
Hengelo Ov
20:10
19:43
111
Marleen Hilbrink
Gemeente Hengelo - 3
20:13
19:06
112
Fleur van Rossem
20:14
19:30
113
Marije Slaghuis
20:15
19:18
114
Nathalie Tesink
Wierden
20:15
19:03
115
Pien Breukers
Hengelo Ov
20:16
19:10
116
Roos Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:17
19:13
117
Maureen Oude Nijhuis
Qwip HRM / Cirqon - 1
20:22
19:34
118
Anne Muurlink
Hengelo Ov
20:41
19:06
119
Selena Ebbes
Enschede
20:44
19:37
120
Aimee Teunissen
Enschede
20:51
20:14
121
Anne Tijhuis
Hellendoorn
20:51
19:52
122
Marloes Anke
20:55
20:13
123
Julia Sonneveld
21:00
20:24
124
Sanne Grothues
Hengelo Ov
21:04
20:04
125
Lisa Kortink
Hengelo Ov
21:05
19:57
126
Samar Pillen
Hengelo Ov
21:05
19:57
127
Bente Oude Booijink
21:10
19:20
128
Anastasia Yun
Hengelo Ov
21:16
20:45
129
Fenne Wesselkamp
Groningen
21:19
20:20
130
Iris Mulderij
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 3
21:21
20:44
131
Maud Arendshorst
21:37
20:51
132
Lionne Doublemile
21:39
20:54
133
Nina Bakker
Hengelo Ov
21:43
20:37
134
Nandipha Steglich
21:50
20:46
135
Sanne Arendshorst
Hengelo Ov
21:55
21:22
136
Ellen Oostdijk
Hengelo Ov
22:00
20:58
137
Marcella ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
22:01
21:11
138
Zina Geurtjens
Gemeente Hengelo - 1
22:16
21:08
139
Lotte Aalderink
22:17
21:23
140
Janique Bijlsma
Hengelo Ov
22:19
21:18
141
Mattanja Piet
Enschede
22:30
21:32
142
Merel Doesburg
Hengelo Ov
22:39
21:59
143
Laura ten Voorde
Hengelo Ov
23:04
21:54
144
Loes van Kan
23:06
22:04
145
Michelle Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
23:16
22:08
146
Joyce Looman
Didam
23:30
22:30
147
Carmen Reink
Enschede
24:11
23:09
148
Denise Nijland
Hengelo Ov
24:15
23:48
149
Sieta de Jong
24:24
23:14
150
Aure Miltenburg
24:27
23:31
151
Dominique Doublemile
24:33
23:23
152
Carmen Holkenbrink
Enschede
25:06
23:46
153
Melanie Hof
25:15
24:11
154
Laura Wesselink
Almelo
26:23
24:47
155
Hanne Van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
26:48
25:56
156
Annemiek Wiegerink
Borne
27:21
27:21
157
Paulien Pas
Hengelo Ov
27:35
26:46
V40, DUBBELE MIJL (3218.69 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
11:57
11:57
2
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
12:16
12:12
3
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
14:36
14:24
4
Angelique ten Wolde
Welbions - 3
14:55
14:26
5
Bertine Vording
LAAC Twente
15:08
14:44
6
Debby Hogeweg
15:24
14:40
7
Wendie Westerholt
Borne
15:41
15:17
8
Jacqueline van Egmond
Atletics Nijverdal
16:22
16:13
9
Marijke van Duuren
Demcon - 1
16:30
16:04
10
Karin Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
16:34
15:59
11
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:36
16:05
12
Sabine Greven
Hengelo Ov
16:44
16:27
13
Anneke Klein Hemmink
Gemeente Hengelo - 3
16:57
16:16
14
Anneke de Groot
Enschede
16:59
16:47
15
Eline Nijhuis
Enschede
17:01
16:20
16
Sanderine van Stek
Borne
17:01
16:39
17
Loes Scholder
Hengelo
17:08
15:59
18
Chantal Oude Lenferink
Hengelo Ov
17:10
16:36
19
Anneke Sleper
17:13
17:02
20
Inge Stokvis
Nijverdal
17:25
16:14
21
Mariëlle Gortemaker
Hengelo Ov
17:27
17:02
22
Marjolein Kok
17:38
16:44
23
Sandra Boer
17:46
16:45
24
Manon Kruze
Hengelo
17:53
17:31
25
Sigrid Mulder
Welbions - 1
17:59
17:29
26
Marie-Cecile Stutvoet
18:00
16:58
27
Janet Miedema
Enschede
18:01
16:50
28
Anouk Bakker
Gemeente Hengelo - 3
18:06
17:25
29
Carolien Stam
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 3
18:10
17:33
30
Henriette van Dorp
18:11
17:27
31
Sylvia Setteur Horsthuis
18:13
17:14
32
Judith ten Wolthuis
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 2
18:18
17:40
33
Femke Hogenstijn
Twepa - 1
18:19
17:14
34
Karin Peters
18:22
17:42
35
Cora Wevers
Hengelo Ov
18:22
17:42
36
Carin Quak
Hengelo Ov
18:36
18:02
37
Swenja Bruinink-Aveskamp
ROC van Twente - 1
18:38
18:17
38
Leonie Dijkhuis-Huigens
LAAC Twente
18:41
18:01
39
Nicole Pieper
Qwip HRM / Cirqon - 1
18:47
18:00
40
Rene Hoffmeijer
18:52
17:51
41
Ellis Reuvers
Welbions - 3
18:52
18:22
42
Annemieke Mulder
18:53
18:00
43
Cora Wevers
18:53
18:14
44
Marjan Leuvelink Leuvelink
18:56
18:17
45
Henriette Bekhuis-Jongebloed
Hengelo Ov
18:56
17:52
46
Debbie Barends
19:03
18:07
47
Yvette Jaarsveld
Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed - 3
19:22
18:45
48
Inge de Haan
Hengelo Ov
19:23
18:33
49
Marion Meenks
Morskieft Ontwerpers - 2
19:28
18:30
50
Karin Wilmink
Hengelo Ov
19:29
18:27
51
Maya Andels
Hengelo Ov
19:29
18:28
52
Cobie Brouwer
Enschede
19:39
19:00
53
Sandra Pieterson
19:44
18:40
54
Chantal Veltkamp
19:45
18:40
55
Marloes Welberg
Borne
19:47
18:49
56
Eva Koel
Gemeente Hengelo - 2
19:53
18:45
57
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
19:59
19:11
58
Katinka Davina
Hengelo Ov
20:04
19:39
59
Edith van Tilborg
20:09
19:21
60
Marieke Zwijnenberg
Welbions - 4
20:11
19:40
61
Liany Spier
20:12
19:30
62
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
20:19
19:22
63
Marlies Vermeulen
Twepa - 1
20:23
19:17
64
Martine de Vries
Hengelo
20:35
19:15
65
Rachel Kip-Morssinkhof
20:38
19:35
66
Aletta Koster
Hengelo Ov
20:42
19:42
67
Céline Doublemile
20:49
20:03
68
Simone Damhof
Borne
20:56
19:58
69
Heleen Spoolder
Borne
21:27
19:57
70
Marjolein Van Zon
Hengelo Ov
21:30
20:31
71
Trump for president Hengelo
Hengelo Ov
21:35
21:01
72
Astrid Kosters
21:57
20:15
73
Christine van Pareren
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:59
20:13
74
Gerdie Wagelaar
22:04
21:00
75
Angela Swennenhuis
22:07
21:02
76
Bregje Krebbekx
22:21
21:20
77
Irene Timmer
22:31
21:19
78
Debby Bouwhuis
Gemeente Hengelo - 2
22:35
21:27
79
Marije Brummelhuis
Gemeente Hengelo - 2
22:35
21:28
80
Zohra Hammami
Gemeente Hengelo - 6
23:18
22:09
81
Ellen Schreur
Hengelo Ov
23:35
22:29
82
Ellen Weerink
Hengelo
23:37
22:14
83
Roos Albou
Hengelo Ov
23:55
22:23
84
Marieke Bos
Hengelo Ov
24:30
22:53
85
Gabi Jongman
Hengelo Ov
24:56
23:52
86
Natalie Stoeten
25:50
24:46
87
Connie Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
26:21
24:33
88
Daniëlle Luimes
Ahaus
27:09
25:30
89
Arangka Smit
Qwip HRM / Cirqon - 1
27:18
26:26
90
Bertina Laarveld
Hengelo Ov
27:22
25:41
91
Marieke Semmekrot
Hengelo
27:58
26:22
92
Claudia Kuiper
Enschede
27:58
26:23
93
Bianca Heideman
Hengelo Ov
28:04
27:12
94
Simone Yallop
28:05
27:21
JJUN, DUBBELE MIJL (3218.69 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
10:45
10:43
2
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
10:57
10:55
3
Jelle Van Eerden
Haaksbergen
11:13
11:08
4
Mica Molenaar
AV Rijssen
11:32
11:30
5
Stijn Bogerman
De Sperwers
12:27
12:25
6
Pim Kuipers
HENGELO
12:31
12:09
7
Bjarne Dekker
Borne
12:42
12:36
8
Liam Weustink
HENGELO
13:44
13:20
9
Bas Wissink
HERTME
13:50
13:32
10
Najmadin jaamac
TION
13:54
13:49
11
Bryan Boers
HENGELO
13:58
13:36
12
Bram Kulpe Kulpe
14:11
14:03
13
Stijn Baartman
HENGELO
14:14
13:50
14
Thijs Horsthuis Horsthuis
14:14
14:08
15
Koen Lutke Veldhuis
DELDEN
14:23
14:02
16
Bram Kroese
HENGELO
14:27
14:09
17
Sven Visser
14:45
14:12
18
Niek Harmsen
HENGELO
14:46
14:22
19
Rafael van der Heijden
HENGELO
14:47
14:27
20
Jesse van Duuren
Kievit Sport
14:52
14:27
21
Quentin Gabriel
Hengelo
14:55
14:38
22
Darrell Huber
Hengelo
14:57
12:58
23
Koen Susanna
HENGELO
15:03
14:41
24
Pepijn Eleveld
BORNE
15:03
14:42
25
Jurre Nijland
Enschede
15:14
15:05
26
Sep Ordelmans
HENGELO
15:16
14:54
27
Duuk Quak
BORNE
15:16
14:54
28
Joris Haak
BORNE
15:17
14:55
29
Jaimy Breukers
Hengelo
15:30
15:12
30
Naud Oldenhof
Hengelo
15:42
14:10
31
Silvan de Jong
Hengelo
15:42
14:09
32
Tom Kempers
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:44
15:19
33
Ulas Kahraman
HENGELO
15:47
15:23
34
Mats Hermans
HERTME
15:48
15:26
35
Rik van Kooij
DIEPENHEIM
15:50
15:26
36
Wessel de Jong
BORNE
15:52
15:30
37
Bart Mengerink
HENGELO
15:53
15:32
38
Kian ten Vregelaar
DELDEN
15:53
15:32
39
Jurre Oude Kamphuis
BORNE
15:56
15:34
40
Timon Heesen
15:57
15:45
41
Michael Wissink
16:10
15:45
42
Sepp Kothman
HENGELO
16:26
16:03
43
Twan de Vries de Vries
16:29
16:04
44
Jess Bonvanie
Borne
16:30
16:19
45
Jort van der Kooi
BORNE
16:30
16:11
46
Huib de Vries
BORNE
16:31
16:11
47
Lars Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:35
16:12
48
Boris Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:39
16:16
49
Morris Leusink
Hengelo Ov
16:39
16:13
50
Romeo Staveren
Borne
16:42
15:03
51
Mats Greven
Hengelo Ov
16:44
16:26
52
Milan Poorthuis
HENGELO
17:05
16:43
53
Ties Eekers
BORNE
17:08
15:57
54
Radwaan Jaamac
TION
17:08
17:03
55
Ties Nijhuis
Hengelo
17:23
15:45
56
Nigel Leis
Hengelo
17:24
15:46
57
Nick Van Otten
Delden
17:25
17:05
58
Collin Kruizinga
Hengelo Ov
17:25
17:05
59
Mick Ten Broeke
Borne
17:29
17:09
60
Jasper Rikkink
SAASVELD
17:30
16:12
61
Pim Wegman
SAASVELD
17:34
16:17
62
Sem Roode
Hengelo
17:35
16:03
63
Milan Moes
Hengelo
17:36
16:04
64
Keyan Durmusoglu
Hengelo
17:44
16:10
65
Niels de Lange
Hengelo Ov
17:47
16:09
66
Lucas Hoogenraad
17:54
16:59
67
Kris Noordman
Borne
17:54
17:37
68
Cas Leijdekkers
HENGELO
17:59
16:48
69
Luka Caloski
HENGELO
18:06
17:47
70
Rick Harmsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:08
16:31
71
Milan Lammerts
HENGELO
18:41
17:24
72
Luuk Middelkamp
Borne
18:42
17:03
73
Guus Keijzer
DELDEN
18:42
17:20
74
David de Boer
BORNE
18:42
17:12
75
Perijn de Vries de Vries
18:45
18:06
76
Seth Klein Heerenbrink
HENGELO
18:50
17:21
77
Abdel Abdullah
Deurningen
19:06
17:07
78
Shyne Gabriël
HENGELO
19:08
17:36
79
Milan van Goor
HENGELO
19:09
17:59
80
Hugo de Vos
HENGEVELDE
19:15
18:04
81
Roel De Vries
Borne
19:35
18:46
82
Felix Brouwer
Enschede
19:35
18:56
83
Dilaan Hamawandi
Delden
19:35
18:07
84
Luuk Volkerink
BENTELO
19:36
18:16
85
Tijn Rosbergen
BORNE
19:37
18:19
86
Niek Visser
BORNE
19:47
18:13
87
Jort Brangert
Hengelo
19:52
17:56
88
Dave Balm Balm
19:57
19:09
89
Casper Exterkate
BENTELO
19:59
18:37
90
Daan Samsom
BORNE
19:59
18:38
91
Jort Drenth
HENGELO
20:00
18:33
92
Lazar Isaković
HENGELO
20:06
18:37
93
Jasper van der Meer
DELDEN
20:13
18:54
94
Sem Roelofs
BORNE
20:20
20:00
95
Yannick van Heck
Hengelo Ov
20:28
18:46
96
Tijn Ossevoort
Borne
20:30
18:52
97
Doniël Yilmaz
DEURNINGEN
20:31
19:07
98
Bas Kolmschot
SAASVELD
20:35
19:11
99
Julian Roza
HENGELO
20:36
19:08
100
Thibaud van Wijk
BORNE
20:39
19:11
101
Joris Boensma
DELDEN
20:39
19:11
102
Thijs Blokhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:41
19:06
103
Siem Ankersmid
BENTELO
20:45
19:26
104
Pepijn Mulder
HERTME
20:46
19:27
105
Kees van Berkum
HENGELO
20:53
19:38
106
Ronin Oosterkamp
HENGELO
21:01
19:29
107
Mart Nijhuis
DELDEN
21:07
19:57
108
Julian van der Velden
HENGELO
21:08
19:38
109
Finn ten Vregelaar
DELDEN
21:10
20:01
110
Rens Tijink
BORNE
21:11
19:37
111
Jord Kroeze
GOOR
21:11
20:01
112
Lars de Lange
HENGELO
21:14
20:52
113
Jesper Hoekstra
HENGELO
21:14
19:53
114
Floris Tossaint
HENGELO
21:15
19:47
115
Menno Verheij
Hengelo
21:23
19:45
116
Sven Holslag
HENGELO
21:26
19:58
117
Wout Gerbert
BORNE
21:28
20:07
118
Floris Timmerman
HENGELO
21:36
20:19
119
Siem Wouda
HENGELO
21:41
20:24
120
Giayro Tieman
GOOR
21:48
20:30
121
Thijs Hoekstra
HENGELO
21:48
20:30
122
Tijn van der Windt
BORNE
21:49
20:28
123
Nout Heuker of Hoek
BORNE
21:50
20:29
124
Sam Scharbaai
Hengelo
21:54
20:21
125
Matthijs Wienk
BORNE
22:07
20:56
126
Naud van der Kolk
BORNE
22:10
20:50
127
Joep Snijders
BORNE
22:12
20:52
128
Finn Boekenstijn
Borne
22:14
20:40
129
Luca Acar
Hengelo
22:22
20:26
130
Rodin Nijman
BORNE
22:23
21:03
131
Matthijs van der Kooi
BORNE
22:24
21:04
132
Hesse Temmink
BENTELO
22:34
21:15
133
Job van Tebberen
HENGELO
22:36
21:18
134
Daniël Werning
DEURNINGEN
22:39
21:15
135
Sem Spek
HENGELO
22:40
21:14
136
Ryan ten Voorde
Hengelo Ov
23:05
21:54
137
Anaël Ngalula
HENGELO
23:25
22:04
138
Thijmen Klooster
Hengelo
23:36
21:57
139
Teun Mol
HENGELO
23:38
22:13
140
Niels Renting
BORNE
24:13
22:52
141
Mees Prins
DELDEN
24:29
23:07
142
Teun Gröniger
DELDEN
24:29
23:08
143
Deniz Oğuzhan
HENGELO
24:31
23:11
144
Daan Hartgerink
BENTELO
24:33
23:12
145
Xander Jongeneel
HENGELO
24:33
23:12
146
Bartu Aydin
HENGELO
24:36
23:15
147
Willem Brouwer
Enschede
24:45
23:26
148
Bram Strikker
HENGELO
25:05
23:42
149
Finn Ekkelenkamp
HENGELO
25:08
23:43
150
Nout Hendriks
HENGELO
25:08
23:42
151
Cosy Hu
HENGELO
25:10
23:46
152
Levi Tuinte
HENGEVELDE
25:31
24:19
153
Milan Hoekstein
HENGELO
25:55
24:35
154
Thijs Haak
BORNE
26:18
24:55
155
Ben Olde Daalhuis
HENGELO
26:18
24:55
156
Boaz Olde Scholtenhuis
SAASVELD
26:18
24:54
157
Sven Giesen
HENGELO
26:21
24:57
158
Lars in de Wal
HENGELO
26:24
24:56
159
Liam Kershaw
HENGELO
26:30
25:06
160
Jannick te Hennepe
HENGELO
27:16
25:54
161
Crestiano Ilia
HENGELO
28:07
26:43
MJUN, DUBBELE MIJL (3218.69 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Bruinsma Bruinsma
12:05
12:03
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
12:38
12:36
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
13:13
13:10
4
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
13:22
13:19
5
Elise de Kant
HENGELO
14:10
13:48
6
Myrthe Peeters
BORNE
14:54
14:34
7
Indy Koetsier
HENGELO
14:54
14:33
8
Julia Bogerman
De Sperwers
15:02
14:51
9
Alma Visser
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:15
14:55
10
Tess Fischer
HENGELO
15:27
15:07
11
Wies Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:30
15:22
12
Loren Nijland
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:26
16:17
13
Veerle Van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
16:28
16:02
14
Maja Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:36
16:05
15
Tessa Michorius
Bentelo
16:41
15:09
16
Guusje Krabbe
Hengelo
16:43
15:10
17
Fleur Beuze
16:45
15:43
18
Sala Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:56
16:26
19
Sterre van Raalte
HENGELO
17:13
16:52
20
Esmee Kosters
17:21
15:39
21
Nienke Westerhof
HENGELO
17:37
17:17
22
Nina Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:40
17:15
23
Lise Robertson
HENGELO
17:49
16:36
24
Tess Bolscher
BORNE
17:50
17:30
25
Lisa Greven
Hengelo Ov
17:58
17:42
26
Lot Eshuis
Deurningen
18:03
16:31
27
Lysanne Oude Lansink
HAAKSBERGEN
18:07
17:46
28
Lotte Schoppert
HENGELO
18:08
17:46
29
Myrthe van de Kolk
Deurningen
18:12
16:41
30
Marly Michorius
Hengelo
18:19
16:48
31
Fabiënne Spoolder
BORNE
18:20
17:00
32
Fenne Jansen
Hengelo
18:21
16:52
33
Liz Huiskes
Hengelo
18:21
16:51
34
Fleur Buursink
Hengelo
18:21
16:21
35
Floor Habers
Hengelo
18:21
16:53
36
Lynn Roescher
DELDEN
18:22
17:02
37
Inge Schraders
18:30
17:44
38
Linde Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
18:40
18:00
39
Janneke Verburg
Delden
18:50
17:10
40
Britt Wiegerink
Borne
19:01
17:21
41
Emmie Hemmer
HENGELO
19:09
17:36
42
Mirthe Nijst
Hengelo Ov
19:14
18:11
43
Daphne Schijffelen
BORNE
19:26
18:12
44
Eline Morssinkhof
HENGELO
19:26
18:10
45
Jennifer Withag
19:31
18:43
46
Remco Zwienenberg
Borne
19:35
18:14
47
Esmee Vehof
HENGELO
19:45
19:24
48
Sophie Roeloffzen
HENGELO
19:45
19:24
49
Lynn Roode
HENGELO
20:03
18:49
50
Maud Zaal
BORNE
20:03
18:50
51
Lynn Overklift Vaupel Kleijn
Hengelo
20:05
18:32
52
Ella Droste
Borne
20:05
18:32
53
Benthe Waardenburg
Borne
20:09
18:32
54
Nynke Westerholt
Borne
20:09
18:32
55
Lana Regeling
Hengelo Ov
20:13
19:50
56
Linde Pots
Hengelo
20:15
19:06
57
Jinte Pots
DELDEN
20:26
19:09
58
Rosan Been
HENGELO
20:27
19:11
59
Lalin Akay
20:28
19:50
60
Iris Michorius
BENTELO
20:31
19:17
61
Nina van Houten
HENGELO
20:32
19:17
62
Merle Dalen
Borne
20:53
19:22
63
Elin Zeinstra
HENGELO
20:57
19:43
64
Lise Konink
HENGELO
21:01
19:34
65
Roos Pierik
HENGELO
21:01
19:34
66
Isabel Arends
BORNE
21:01
19:34
67
Mila Risakotta
ALBERGEN
21:08
19:37
68
Feline Wilmink
BORNE
21:08
19:38
69
Lauren Stevens
DELDEN
21:10
19:53
70
Lisa Stevelink
SAASVELD
21:13
19:48
71
Jolien Eenkhoorn
HENGELO
21:13
19:48
72
Nila Wiggers
Hengelo
21:22
19:48
73
Belle Olde Heuvelt
Borne
21:23
19:49
74
Norah Oude Keizer
DELDEN
21:23
20:06
75
Julia Mosman
HENGELO
21:24
19:53
76
Caitlyn Blankestijn
BORNE
21:25
19:54
77
Maud Spoolder
BORNE
21:26
19:55
78
Sarah Spelt
HERTME
21:34
20:17
79
Loïs Derkink
Hengelo Ov
21:38
21:05
80
Britt ten Berge
BORNE
21:42
20:25
81
Suze Huiskes
HENGELO
21:45
20:27
82
Loïs Roetenberg
HENGELO
21:45
20:27
83
Sylvie Rupert
HENGEVELDE
21:55
20:39
84
Feliz Meddeler
HENGELO
21:59
20:28
85
Ella Liver
Hengelo Ov
21:59
20:58
86
Evi Bloeming
DELDEN
22:00
20:45
87
Anna Tommasini
BORNE
22:00
20:46
88
Feline van Kalkeren
BORNE
22:00
20:48
89
Lyn van der Pol
BORNE
22:00
20:46
90
Lourin Hassani
HENGELO
22:08
20:53
91
Anna Jonkman
HENGELO
22:27
21:09
92
Dashnie Finies
Hengelo
22:27
20:56
93
Sude Yanik
Hengelo
22:29
20:58
94
Elin Lode
HENGELO
22:45
21:31
95
Elin Reilink
BORNE
22:46
21:20
96
Yara Buesink
HENGELO
22:52
21:37
97
Charlotte Keijzer
BORNE
22:52
21:37
98
Simele Malki
Borne
22:52
21:19
99
Nova ten Thije
BORNE
22:53
21:30
100
Lauren Willemsen
HENGELO
22:53
21:31
101
Nila van Pelt
Nederland
23:07
21:28
102
Romeé Posthuma
Borne
23:09
21:40
103
Melle van Pelt
Nederland
23:10
21:30
104
Veerle Hazenberg
BORNE
23:17
21:59
105
Rivka Buitenhuis
HENGELO
23:27
22:03
106
Adriana Hadderingh Burgman
HENGELO
23:30
22:03
107
Andrea Hadderingh Burgman
HENGELO
23:31
22:04
108
Emma Seinen
HENGELO
23:33
22:20
109
Zahna Verstijnen
HENGELO
23:37
22:14
110
Ella Noltes
DELDEN
23:42
22:17
111
Emma van der Sommen
HENGELO
23:42
22:18
112
Isabella Nijland
Hengelo Ov
23:58
23:31
113
Lexie Hobbelink
BORNE
23:58
22:27
114
Veerle Leushuis
BORNE
24:04
22:32
115
Renée Harink
HENGELO
24:26
23:01
116
Liz zum Grotenhof
Deurningen
24:27
23:02
117
Jasmijn Heuker of Hoek
HENGELO
24:28
23:02
118
Meike Koenderink
Haaksbergen
24:49
23:27
119
Nienke Wisselink
BORNE
24:57
23:41
120
Lizzy Bornebroek
HENGELO
24:57
23:41
121
Marijn Zomer
HENGELO
25:00
23:48
122
Bente Reilink
BORNE
25:00
23:48
123
Feline van der Bend
BORNE
25:16
23:44
124
Lieve Spanjer
DELDEN
25:17
24:02
125
Jorien Laarhuis
DELDEN
25:17
24:00
126
Lotte van den Berg
HENGELO
25:57
24:33
127
Elin Nijland
BORNE
25:58
24:45
128
Jolien Veenhoven
BORNE
25:58
24:45
129
Arya van der Velden
HENGELO
26:00
24:36
130
Janne Ros
ENSCHEDE
26:30
25:05
131
Noa Weber
DELDEN
26:37
25:20
132
Daphne Schmit
DELDEN
26:37
25:20
133
Daisy Ankersmid
Bentelo
26:44
25:14
134
Zoe Heideman
Hengelo Ov
26:48
25:56
135
Roos Laarveld
HENGELO
26:48
25:22
136
Anna Geerdink
BORNE
27:17
25:59
137
Félien van Leeuwen
BORNE
27:18
26:00
138
Jip Swart
BORNE
27:18
26:00
139
Roos Moorman
HENGELO
27:27
26:04
140
Roos de Boom
HENGELO
27:54
26:22
141
Romaysa Ararhous
HENGELO
27:54
26:22
142
Nena Damer
HENGELO
27:54
26:38
143
Emilia Meere
HENGELO
28:06
26:50
FRAME, DUBBELE MIJL (3218.69 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Huizing
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:23
10:23
2
Frits Pranger
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:23
10:23
3
Gerlinda Huizing
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:27
12:27
4
Niels Diehl
Hengelo Ov
13:46
13:46
5
Geeske Smit
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:07
16:07
6
Aniek Welman
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:46
18:46
Uitslagen.nl
05-07-2024 18:51