Uitslagenlijst Zwolse Bos Loop

Heerde - Zaterdag 20 januari 2024

J-8, 400 M BAANLOOP JONGENS T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liam Veldkamp
De Gemzen
1:27
1:26
2
Jurre van den Berg
De Gemzen
1:29
1:27
3
Aron Kragt
De Gemzen
1:32
1:32
4
Juda Nagelhout
De Gemzen
1:36
1:35
5
Lucas Hogeweg
Hattem
1:40
1:39
6
Mees Mulder
Zwolle
1:40
1:39
7
Noud van Erven
De Gemzen
1:47
1:45
8
Elon Jolwa
Hattem
1:49
1:47
9
Jesse Kragt
De Gemzen
1:49
1:48
10
Lévin de Kleine
Heerde
1:50
1:48
11
Bram van den Berg
Heerde
1:50
1:48
12
Lenn Mulder
Zwolle
1:53
1:51
13
Niek Slob
Heerde
1:55
1:54
14
Marijn Meijer
Heerde
1:56
1:55
15
Seth Meijer
Heerde
2:13
2:12
16
Julius Hogeweg
Hattem
2:18
2:15
M-8, 400 M BAANLOOP MEISJES T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neema Jolwa
De Gemzen
1:32
1:31
2
Charlotte Hogeweg
De Gemzen
1:36
1:34
3
Lauren van Wijk
De Gemzen
1:41
1:40
4
Ezra Nagelhout
De Gemzen
1:48
1:46
5
Mirthe Kluiver
De Gemzen
1:51
1:51
6
Liz Voskuil
De Gemzen
2:02
2:01
7
Sophie Halfwerk
Heerde
2:47
2:46
8
Wiep Weijer
Apeldoorn
3:19
3:17
J-12, 1 KM BAANLOOP JONGENS T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yamill Huijsmans
Kampen
3:54
2
Fedde Zuidema
De Gemzen
4:02
3
Sieb Zuidema
De Gemzen
4:17
M-12, 1 KM BAANLOOP MEISJES T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loueann Huijsmans
Kampen
3:44
2
Elin Zwep
't Loo Oldebroek
3:53
3
Anna Brands
Zwolle
4:11
4
Lou Emmen
Zwolle
4:19
5
Emily van Wijk
De Gemzen
4:29
5MSN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
ACO Van Elderen
15:13
15:12
2
Tom Wortel
AV '34
15:53
15:53
3
Jorn Lammers
ACO Van Elderen
15:59
15:58
4
Stefan Gelderman
De Gemzen
16:15
16:14
5
Jaap-Jan Slob
De Gemzen
17:05
17:04
6
Thomas Straathof
BB lopers
17:08
17:07
7
Gerjob Aalbers
BB lopers
17:24
17:23
8
Jasper Staal
BB lopers
17:36
17:35
9
Daniel Bleijenburg
De Gemzen
17:41
17:41
10
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
18:28
18:27
11
Ronald Mulder
Zwolle
18:34
18:31
12
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
18:35
18:34
13
Jelle Verschuur
BB lopers
18:50
18:48
14
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
18:57
18:55
15
Marnix Prins
HAC '63
19:03
19:02
16
Rudie Troost
ACO Van Elderen
20:34
20:32
17
Bas Mulder
IJsselmuiden
21:29
21:21
18
Just Nicolaij
Zwolle
21:55
21:54
19
Mathijs Krist
Zwolle
21:58
21:53
20
Daan Wierbos
ACO Van Elderen
22:40
22:38
21
Giovanni van Velde
Heerde
22:58
22:52
22
Ramon Onderdijk
Heerde
23:58
23:52
23
Niels Grolleman
De Gemzen
26:58
26:55
24
Joost Roza
27:46
27:37
25
Sander Brat
Zwolle
28:04
27:56
26
Rik Mulder
IJsselmuiden
28:44
28:32
27
Gertjan Dunnewind
Hasselt
30:04
29:53
5M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Brandenburg
ACO Van Elderen
17:25
17:25
2
Karlo Knipmeijer
ACO Van Elderen
18:16
18:15
3
Erik Brink
IJsselmuiden
18:19
18:18
4
Anno Huizenga
Assen
18:24
18:22
5
Tomas Vervloet
ACO Van Elderen
18:24
18:21
6
Martin Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
18:43
18:41
7
Dennis Mensink
De Gemzen
19:24
19:22
8
Guus Beking
Tonden
19:47
19:45
9
Gert Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
19:54
19:52
10
Michel Wierbos
ACO Van Elderen
20:03
20:01
11
Matthijs van Dokkum
ACO Van Elderen
20:17
20:13
12
Bert Blankvoort
20:33
20:29
13
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
21:03
21:00
14
Jacco Willems
Brummen
21:27
21:24
15
Gerwin Vis
De Gemzen
21:30
21:27
16
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
22:20
22:16
17
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
22:28
22:26
18
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
22:28
22:27
19
Harry Veldkamp
DWLoopschool Hattem
23:12
23:09
20
Daniël Kingma
De Gemzen
24:18
24:13
21
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:39
24:35
22
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:12
25:09
23
Gert van Dam
Zalk
25:14
25:09
24
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
25:34
25:29
25
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
26:53
26:48
26
Theo van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
26:59
26:49
27
Jelmer de Jong
Zwolle
27:28
27:22
28
Remco Jacobs
PEC 1910
27:30
27:22
29
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
27:46
27:32
30
Jan Jaap Staal
Zwolle
27:48
27:36
31
Ap Brands
PEC 1910
28:32
28:24
32
Harald Mulder
PEC 1910
28:49
28:41
33
Bram Overweg
Zwolle
29:09
29:01
34
Cees Vork
Heerde
29:20
29:10
35
Tom Postuma
Kampen
30:04
29:54
36
Johan van Brussel
Delfzijl
31:55
31:41
37
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
32:15
32:06
38
Jan Sprengers
Zwolle
34:28
34:15
39
Peter van Koulil
PEC 1910
34:47
34:39
40
Fred Roza
Zwolle
38:07
37:58
41
Jelle Berends
Hattem
38:31
38:18
5VSN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinie Ras
NOP
19:04
19:01
2
Nora Assink
ACO Van Elderen
19:16
19:15
3
Celeste den Besten
De Gemzen
19:35
19:32
4
Marije Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
19:37
19:36
5
Marije Veldman
ACO Van Elderen
20:11
20:09
6
Noëmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
22:31
22:28
7
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
22:36
22:33
8
Kim Schutte
Lemelerveld
23:04
23:00
9
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
24:26
24:23
10
Zoë van Oene
Wezep
25:17
25:12
11
Lieke Brummelenbos
ACO Van Elderen
25:43
25:39
12
Danique Dellebarre
27:00
26:53
13
Mirjam Engels
Zwolle
27:33
27:25
14
Roxanne Nijland
Heerde
27:37
27:30
15
Lisanne Kappert
Vechtdallopers
28:01
27:54
16
Simone Lammertink
Zwolle
28:04
27:58
17
Fleur Gerrits
De Gemzen
28:13
28:09
18
Rebecca Doejaaren
Zwolle
29:09
29:01
19
Naomi van Velde
Heerde
29:29
29:17
20
Iris Bartels
Zwolle
30:02
29:53
21
Lisa Rozendal
De Gemzen
30:49
30:39
22
Merel de Graaf
Heerde
32:00
31:50
23
Maureen de Bats
De Gemzen
35:31
35:21
5V40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
19:04
19:03
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Lichtlopen
21:41
21:36
3
Hinke Leijenhorst
De Gemzen
24:46
24:43
4
Harriët van Veen
Zwolle
25:51
25:42
5
Anita ter Huerne
Zwolle
26:18
26:10
6
Cerinthe Versluis
Leeuwarden
26:50
26:43
7
Marianne Van Hulst
PEC 1910
27:27
27:22
8
Jessica ten Kate
Zwolle
27:44
27:35
9
Kirsten Nijhuis
Zwolle
28:07
27:58
10
Jiska Pieterman
Zwolle
28:11
28:03
11
Judith van der Wijk
PEC 1910
29:01
28:54
12
Veronica Gloeck
Zuid-Afrika
29:37
29:31
13
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
30:21
30:10
14
Marjon Olthof
IJsselmuiden
30:37
30:26
15
Petra Landman
De Gemzen
30:40
30:31
16
Bea Bessels
De Gemzen
30:52
30:43
17
Reina Kwant
Hattem
30:57
30:52
18
Floor Goes
Heerde
32:00
31:50
19
Janet Zwiers
Zwolle
33:55
33:43
20
Dini Holstege
Zwolle
34:25
34:11
21
Gaby Grootoonk
Zwolle
34:36
34:29
22
Marieke Sportel
Zwolle
35:39
35:27
23
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
37:27
37:15
24
Dympha Faasen
Apeldoorn
37:47
37:32
25
Esther van den Berg
Hattem
38:29
38:17
26
Nastasja Blankvoort
Hattem
38:29
38:17
27
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
40:57
40:41
10MSN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim den Besten
BB lopers
32:47
32:46
2
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
32:59
32:58
3
Maarten Vierhout
't Harde
33:29
33:28
4
Rein Vos
Start '78
33:59
33:59
5
Janusz Zieniewicz
Veenendaal
34:25
34:24
6
Lambert Bos
Athlos
34:36
34:34
7
Gert Versteeg
BB lopers
35:17
35:16
8
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
35:50
35:49
9
Ad van Erp
Haren Gn
35:55
35:52
10
Ruud Weijer
Veluwe
36:32
36:31
11
Mario Blöte
BB lopers
36:45
36:43
12
Leon van Dijk
BB lopers
36:47
36:45
13
Jurgen Siemerink
Rijssen
36:57
36:54
14
Gert-Kees Larooij
Athlos
37:16
37:14
15
Sjoerd Wester
BB lopers
37:27
37:24
16
Arlbert Jan vna Olst
Nunspeet
38:09
38:07
17
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
38:13
38:07
18
Jonathan van Doornum
Zwolle
38:35
38:32
19
Peter Hoiting
BB lopers
38:54
38:50
20
Stefan van der Velde
De Gemzen
43:25
43:16
21
Henri Mol
Nunspeet
44:13
44:09
22
Alexander Lokhorst
Doornspijk
44:20
44:20
23
Ruben Breman
Genemuiden
45:12
45:10
24
Jelmer van de Geer
Epe
45:38
45:33
25
Thomas van den Top
Hulshorst
46:32
46:23
26
Matthias Michelsen
Hattemerbroek
47:18
47:06
27
Nick Blaauwbroek
Zwolle
48:01
47:47
28
Floris Kreulen
Steenwijk
48:05
48:03
29
Leon Vossebelt
Rijssen
50:28
50:13
10M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Mast
De Gemzen
33:45
33:41
2
Dennis 't Hoen
Veluwe
35:33
35:32
3
Maurits Bloem
BB lopers
36:48
36:45
4
Jan Grashuis
Veluwe
37:12
37:10
5
Jeroen Doesburg
HAC '63
38:06
38:04
6
Gerrie Vlak
Nunspeet
38:11
38:06
7
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
38:30
38:27
8
Arjan Hoeve
BB lopers
38:31
38:29
9
Erwin Kreule
BB lopers
39:08
39:05
10
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
39:10
39:03
11
Roy van Munster
Zwolle
39:19
39:17
12
Reinald Bosman
Zwolle
39:26
39:22
13
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:27
39:24
14
Victor Kaal
Vechtdallopers
39:30
39:27
15
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
39:31
39:28
16
Arjan de Haan
Rouveen
39:38
39:34
17
Stefan Besten
Zwolle
41:51
41:47
18
Patrick de Wit
Zwolle
41:52
41:48
19
Ard Baan
Rijssen
41:54
41:50
20
Robert Reitsema
42:23
42:22
21
Roel-Jan Heeringa
BB lopers
42:38
42:36
22
Leon van Strien
Hierden
43:39
43:35
23
Thijs Liefers
Cialfo
44:03
43:56
24
Gerrit van der Veen
BB lopers
44:26
44:22
25
Paul Talens
Laag Zuthem
44:41
44:35
26
Theo Smits
44:51
44:44
27
Frank Nico Hogeweg
De Gemzen
46:18
46:12
28
Anne van Leeuwen
Maarsbergen
46:22
46:16
29
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
46:38
46:09
30
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
47:01
46:56
31
Neimet Mehrabi
Zwolle
47:02
46:56
32
Michel Huisman
Dronten
47:04
46:53
33
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
47:10
47:03
34
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
47:30
47:22
35
Theo Dijkshoorn
De Gemzen
47:32
47:22
36
Maron van der Meer
Dronten
47:32
47:22
37
Maarten Kroes
Zwolle
48:24
48:14
38
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
49:09
49:04
39
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
49:09
49:05
40
Jan van Oene
DWLoopschool Hattem
49:16
49:07
41
Markjan van Oene
DWLoopschool Hattem
49:58
49:50
42
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
50:41
50:35
43
Dick de Reus
Running Nunspeet
50:46
50:34
44
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
50:48
50:37
45
Emiel Bijkerk
PEC 1910
50:50
50:39
46
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
51:14
51:08
47
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
51:22
51:18
48
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
51:44
51:37
49
Henry van Olst
Nunspeet
52:00
51:50
50
Peter Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
52:20
52:13
51
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
52:22
52:13
52
Ronni Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
52:41
52:31
53
Aleid Bosch
De Gemzen
53:03
52:55
54
Adt Gijssendorffer
Heerde
53:19
53:13
55
Jaap van der Zee
Zwolle
53:30
53:18
56
Jan Steegink
Deventer
54:30
54:25
57
Eric Zoet
Running Nunspeet
57:34
57:21
58
Michiel van Loenen
Zwolle
57:49
57:26
59
Bjorn Wolters
Zwolle
58:07
57:55
60
Sander Steinhoff
Meppel
58:14
57:59
61
Dick Strijbos
Wapenveld
1:01:30
1:01:24
10VSN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne van de Belt
Groningen Atletiek
34:30
34:28
2
Lisa Wolbers
Zwolle
45:01
44:57
3
Iris Ligtenberg
Zwolle
53:34
53:20
4
Franciska Kraai
Heerde
54:00
53:54
5
Van Putten
Kampen
54:02
53:55
6
Sandra Ekkelboom
Kampen
54:09
54:01
7
Lisette Hogeweg
De Gemzen
55:23
55:17
8
Emma Hoog
Zwolle
1:01:07
1:00:53
10V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
42:58
42:58
2
Germien Krul
BB lopers
44:44
44:40
3
Marjon Bijsterbosch
DWLoopschool Hattem
48:29
48:22
4
Eva Kouw
Hattem
49:16
49:07
5
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
49:27
49:19
6
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
51:46
51:41
7
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
52:37
52:31
8
JUDITH Zietsma
Zwolle
53:36
53:31
9
Eva Driessen
Apeldoorn
53:56
53:46
10
Marianne Gelderman
De Gemzen
55:48
55:38
11
Ute Cremer
Kampen
56:35
56:27
12
Arianne Breunis
Zwolle
58:07
57:55
13
Franka Jager
Zwolle
58:17
58:08
14
Regina Mulder
PEC 1910
58:30
58:17
15
Saskia Jannink
PEC 1910
1:00:15
1:00:03
16
Mirjam Steinhoff
Meppel
1:02:12
1:01:57
17
Marjolijn Prins
Wezep
1:02:32
1:02:23
18
Ellen van Bruggen
Wezep
1:02:32
1:02:23
19
Beitske de Jager
PEC 1910
1:03:06
1:02:53
20
Ria Jansen
1:04:23
1:04:11
21
Gertine van de Wetering
De Gemzen
1:05:15
1:05:02
22
Marloes Viveen
Heerde
1:08:17
1:08:02
21MSN, 21.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Essink
Loopwijzer
1:09:13
1:09:13
2
Taco Schaaf
BB lopers
1:10:18
1:10:17
3
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
1:11:48
1:11:47
4
Sven Tellegen
BB lopers
1:14:36
1:14:35
5
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
1:15:05
1:15:04
6
Bram Veenboer
HAC '63
1:16:48
1:16:47
7
Remco Akse
BB lopers
1:17:01
1:17:00
8
Rik Veenboer
Daventria
1:18:24
1:18:23
9
Robin Meima
De Gemzen
1:21:04
1:21:03
10
Ceryl van Loon
Doornspijk
1:21:19
1:21:17
11
Gayri Hawery
Irak
1:22:30
1:22:29
12
Arnold van de Streek
1:23:46
1:23:43
13
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
1:25:56
1:25:55
14
Gijs Remmers
Wapenveld
1:26:19
1:26:17
15
Erik Compagner
Rouveen
1:27:17
1:27:13
16
Edwin van Leussen
Dalfsen
1:28:07
1:28:04
17
Patrick van Koulil
PEC 1910
1:28:24
1:28:20
18
John Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
1:29:18
1:29:15
19
Ard Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
1:29:43
1:29:41
20
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
1:31:27
1:31:25
21
Sander Weitkamp
Ommen
1:34:13
1:34:00
22
Vincent van Doorne
ACO Van Elderen
1:34:15
1:34:03
23
Berry Bloem
PEC 1910
1:35:36
1:35:31
24
Arne Dekker
Kampen
1:39:21
1:39:06
25
Stefan Engels
Zwolle
1:41:42
1:41:28
26
Dries-Jan ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
1:44:45
1:44:44
27
Aaron Pieterson
Amersfoort
1:45:55
1:45:39
28
Tobias Broek
Zwolle
1:47:49
1:47:35
29
Veron Zwep
Dronten
1:53:38
1:53:20
30
Francis Damminga
Hardlopen.nl
1:53:53
1:53:40
21M40, 21.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
1:17:41
1:17:39
2
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
1:22:42
1:22:40
3
Robert van Bloem
AV Rijssen
1:23:13
1:23:12
4
Casper Kwakkel
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
1:23:19
1:23:19
5
Eric van der Sande
Running Holland vereniging
1:27:13
1:27:10
6
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
1:27:43
1:27:42
7
Zika Kolev
1:30:51
1:30:50
8
Jeroen Wever
PEC 1910
1:31:22
1:29:35
9
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
1:31:25
1:31:22
10
Gijs van Gemert
1:31:56
1:31:54
11
Patrieck Eilander
Meppel
1:31:59
1:31:56
12
Marco van Eijk
BB lopers
1:32:31
1:32:31
13
Manuel Hayes
PEC 1910
1:32:53
1:32:48
14
René Kip
PEC 1910
1:34:56
1:34:53
15
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:35:17
1:35:10
16
Ton Roelofs
PEC 1910
1:35:21
1:35:16
17
Wilco van de Poll
Elburg
1:35:43
1:35:26
18
Ernst Zwijnenberg
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:36:25
1:36:21
19
Mark van Dam
Elburg
1:37:11
1:36:54
20
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
1:37:31
1:37:26
21
Thomas Pas
AV Rijssen
1:37:33
1:37:18
22
Hans Plette
PEC 1910
1:38:03
1:37:58
23
Ferdi Hofstede
Zwolle
1:39:28
1:39:22
24
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
1:39:29
1:39:18
25
Rob Messelink
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:40:35
1:40:32
26
Sjouke Venema
Wommels
1:40:56
1:40:51
27
Marcel Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
1:40:59
1:40:44
28
Muriel Brink
Zwolle
1:41:29
1:41:20
29
Martin Borreman
Heerde
1:42:10
1:42:06
30
Henk Jager
Hattem
1:42:50
1:42:43
31
Klaas Arkema
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
1:43:21
1:43:16
32
Aart Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
1:44:29
1:44:14
33
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
1:45:07
1:44:56
34
Jonathan Tavill
AV Rijssen
1:45:17
1:45:02
35
Eric Looge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:18
1:45:09
36
Jos van den Berg
Hulshorst
1:45:19
1:45:01
37
Arjen Velthuis
De Gemzen
1:47:52
1:47:46
38
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
1:50:09
1:49:58
39
Peter van der Maaten
Zwolle
1:51:00
1:50:56
40
Feike Koops
De Gemzen
1:51:02
1:50:54
41
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:52:11
1:52:02
42
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:52:53
1:52:43
43
René Brinkman
Hattem
1:52:56
1:52:41
44
Gerrit Zwep
Dronten
1:53:38
1:53:20
45
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
1:59:02
1:58:55
46
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:04:02
2:02:47
47
Martin Blanke
Zwolle
2:05:24
2:05:15
48
Edward Van Veen
Zwolle
2:05:37
2:05:26
49
Han Vandepol
De Gemzen
2:09:30
2:09:15
21VSN, 21.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah-Lynn Mulder-Reuver
Zwolle
1:31:01
1:30:57
2
Anouk van Triest
BB lopers
1:41:46
1:41:40
3
Stephanie Hoekert
Doornspijk
1:45:23
1:45:05
4
Mieke Pieterson
Amersfoort
1:45:53
1:45:36
5
Hennie Beens
Zwolle
1:46:52
1:46:46
6
Esther Alberts
Meppel
1:48:19
1:48:13
7
Jantine Van der Linde
Emmeloord
1:50:15
1:50:07
8
Linde Dekker
IJsselmuiden
1:53:56
1:53:41
9
Ineke Van Heerde
De Gemzen
2:02:05
2:01:57
21V40, 21.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:21:40
1:21:38
2
Hellen De Vries
BB lopers
1:28:47
1:28:44
3
Erna van Es-Keen
De Gemzen
1:34:03
1:33:56
4
Debora Messelink
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:34:49
1:34:46
5
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
1:36:35
1:36:28
6
Iris Bakker-Strieker
De Gemzen
1:38:37
1:38:31
7
Iris Bosch-Murk
Zwolle
1:46:34
1:46:22
8
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
1:48:18
1:48:10
9
Christien Harm
De Gemzen
1:50:41
1:50:29
10
Jeanet Kommer
De Gemzen
1:51:02
1:50:50
11
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
1:51:52
1:51:44
12
Clarine Velthuis
De Gemzen
1:51:53
1:51:45
13
Marianne Wildeman
Zwolle
1:58:04
1:57:58
14
Brigitte Nauta-Engelsman
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:58:43
1:58:36
15
Annemiek de Boer
Zwolle
1:59:34
1:59:19
16
Everien Karssing
De Gemzen
2:00:01
1:59:53
17
Janice van Enk
Wezep
2:02:05
2:01:56
18
Mirjam Braakensiek
De Gemzen
2:03:43
2:03:30
19
Rhonda Eikelboom
Leusden
2:05:23
2:05:18
20
Jacqueline Slegten
Zwolle
2:05:28
2:05:19
21
Elsy Cartagena
Wezep
2:05:36
2:05:25
22
Inge Molenwijk
Zwolle
2:05:42
2:05:33
23
Elske Heinen
Zwolle
2:09:13
2:09:02
24
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
2:10:19
2:10:03
25
Herma Stappenbeld
Zwolle
2:10:56
2:10:46
26
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
2:11:40
2:11:32
Uitslagen.nl
21-01-2024 13:48