Uitslagenlijst Kievitloop

Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 17 december 2023

M/V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Dictus
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:38
2
Janne englebert
Oud Gastel
16:52
3
Erik-Simon Strijk
Bergen op Zoom
16:56
4
Frederik Van de Pol
EKeren
18:23
5
Eelco Geers
Spado
18:37
6
Robert-Jan Koopmans
Spado
19:24
7
Tonny van der Have
Spado
19:32
8
Bart Van Ginderen
Kalmthout
19:56
9
Pieter van Hal
Spado
20:20
10
Carl Dasbach
Spado
20:23
11
Jan Baarends
Spado
20:32
12
Bram Konings
Etten-Leur
20:51
13
Petra bruijs
Spado
21:15
14
Patrick van Haren
Tholen
21:30
15
Jacques de Groot
Spado
22:05
16
Nando Brugnetti
Tholen
22:32
17
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
22:33
18
Jos Ooms
Spado
24:23
19
Giel van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
24:55
20
Tim van Haren
Bergen op Zoom
25:25
21
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
25:34
22
Kas Goedschalk
Bergen op Zoom
25:55
23
Jossi Fries
Antwerpen
26:01
24
Tim Heerspink
Spado
26:46
25
Sofie van 't Westeinde
Etten-Leur
27:38
26
Conny van 't Westeinde
Etten-Leur
27:50
27
Roel de Laat
Halsteren
28:07
28
Michelle Meuleman
Bergen op Zoom
28:27
29
Marc Wouters
Breda
28:31
30
Linda Konings
Spado
28:51
31
Marius Leendertse
Kapelle
29:32
32
Lara van der Klugt
Houten
29:35
33
John Kremers
Zevenbergen
29:37
34
Maikel van Bokhoven
Spado
29:49
35
Bob Stroop
Spado
29:50
36
Janneke Verschuure
Spado
29:54
37
Lonneke Suijkerbuijk
Spado
29:56
38
Marcel Lagendijk
Oud-Beijerland
29:57
39
Jan Joris Kriele
Spado
29:58
40
Marit van der Klugt
Zeist
30:00
41
Paul van der klugt
THOR
30:01
42
Mirjam van Heesch
Etten-Leur
30:19
43
John Nout
Spado
30:22
44
Eline van Oord
Spado
30:25
45
Diana Wiegeraad
Spado
30:28
46
Monique Lambregts
Zevenbergen
31:44
47
Katrien van Eijk
Bergen op Zoom
32:05
48
Kees Traas
Kapelle
32:40
49
Ton van den Boom
Spado
33:04
50
Addy Roelands
Spado
33:05
51
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
33:11
52
Charlotte Deurloo
Tholen
33:38
53
Veronica Jansen
Spado
34:38
54
Virginia van der Klugt
Roosendaal
34:49
55
Rinus Baarends
Spado
35:16
56
Martijn van Voorden
Spado
35:25
57
Eric van der Linden
Spado
35:27
58
Marja van Lien
Spado
39:43
59
Amber de Jong
Spado
40:00
60
Dorien Verschuren
Spado
40:01
61
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
41:22
M/V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Tock
Roosendaal
34:13
2
Niels Veldman
Spado
36:22
3
Jordi van Koeveringe
Krabbendijke
38:07
4
Rene Traas
Kapelle
40:52
5
Leon Buijs
Spado
46:13
6
Bas de Koning
Halsteren
46:37
7
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
46:49
8
Kees Van Koeveringe
Krabbendijke
47:12
9
Van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
47:34
10
Lars van der Beek
Huijbergen
47:52
11
Laurens Elst
Bergen op Zoom
48:37
12
Mascha van Bekkum
Halsteren
48:49
13
Mira Ooijen
Zevenbergen
49:02
14
Cees van Gageldonk
Spado
49:48
15
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
49:50
16
Huub Beelen
AV '56
50:15
17
Linda Tolsma
Bergen op Zoom
51:28
18
Ugur Altun
Bergen op Zoom
51:51
19
Nathalie De Schutter
Ekeren
52:00
20
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
52:09
21
Pascal van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
52:13
22
Jesse Santen
Hoogerheide
52:51
23
Henrike Blokpoel-Leendertse
Dynamica
52:59
24
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
53:05
25
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
53:39
26
Hans Blommerde
Spado
54:49
27
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
55:04
28
Toon Wouters
Spado
55:08
29
Johan van den Berg
Spado
56:04
30
Tessa Govers
Bergen op Zoom
56:26
31
Giel Franken
Bergen op Zoom
56:27
32
Radboud Kemme
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
56:38
33
Jolijn ten Cate
Poortvliet
59:22
34
Ilse Stecher
Spado
1:01:16
35
Arco Wagenvoort
Goes
1:01:19
36
Hanneke Vangangelt
Spado
1:04:00
37
Suzanne Dijkmans
Spado
1:04:01
38
Joyce van Wintershoven
Spado
1:04:03
39
Ilja van oerle
Spado
1:04:04
40
Branco Elsevier
Halsteren
1:07:45
41
Marko Bastiaanse
Diomedon
1:07:46
M/V, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan van Nunen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:02:43
2
Dennis Schiltmans
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:02:50
3
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:02:57
4
Peter Klaus
Diomedon
1:02:59
5
Joachim Beckmann
Halsteren
1:03:01
6
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:03:58
7
Maikel Prop
Hoogerheide
1:08:31
8
J├Ârgen Versteeg
Halsteren
1:08:59
9
Kevin Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:20
10
Herbert Rijneveld
Spado
1:09:34
11
Schrauwen Chrisje
AVR '90
1:10:41
12
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:14:57
13
Frans ten Brink.
Tholen
1:15:19
14
Niels Slagter
Spado
1:16:35
15
Esther van den Berg
Spado
1:19:12
16
Michel van Tilborg
Spado
1:19:13
17
Bastiaan van Schooten
Spado
1:35:57
18
Martin van Schooten
Spado
1:35:59
Uitslagen.nl
17-12-2023 15:16