Uitslagenlijst Twentse Cross Competitie
Goor - Zondag 26 november 2023
10MSN, LOOP 1: 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
37:19
2
Niels Scheffer
LAAC Twente
37:58
3
Marco Mijnheer
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
38:43
4
Steven Mengels
Loopie Loopie
39:30
6
Joep Zanen
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
39:52
7
Tim van Leeuwen
Hanzesport
39:54
9
Jeroen Laarveld
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
40:49
10M40, LOOP 1: 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
41:30
5
Bastiaan van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:19
8
Ruud Wilbrink
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:23
9
Dieko Vrieling
Marathon Pim Mulier
50:06
10M50, LOOP 1: 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Van der Voet
LAAC Twente
40:54
3
Sebastien Vaillancourt
Triathlon
44:58
6
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Diepenheim
49:41
10
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
53:48
10M60, LOOP 1: 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
41:13
4
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
53:15
10VSN, LOOP 1: 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jolijn Ehringfeld
LAAC Twente
47:38
4
Laura Grootenhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
50:17
6
Carlijn Huiskes
LAAC Twente
1:00:52
10V35, LOOP 1: 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Keuper
Loopgroep Hengevelde
45:07
2
Astrid Boudrie
LAAC Twente
50:55
3
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
51:45
10V50, LOOP 1: 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
55:56
JU10, LOOP 6: 1 KM PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loeka Ligtenberg
AV Rijssen
4:07
4:07
2
Julian Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
4:20
4:20
MU10, LOOP 6: 1 KM PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk van der Beek
Iphitos
4:49
4:49
2
Sala Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:01
5:01
3
Lizz Roozeboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:09
5:09
JU9, LOOP 7: 1 KM PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MU9, LOOP 7: 1 KM PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Elin van der Star
Enschede
5:54
5:54
JU12, LOOP 5: 1 KM PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
4:06
6
Jens van der Star
Enschede
4:22
7
Marco Garcia Williamson
TION
4:24
MU12, LOOP 5: 1 KM PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Pien Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:33
MU16, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MU14, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wies Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:52
7
Lieke Van der Beek
Iphitos
7:22
JU14, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MU18, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JU18, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jurre van Alst
Winterswijk
10:07
JU16, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bastiaan Roelofs
LAAC Twente
17:49
4
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
18:25
5
Mathijs Boerrigter
LAAC Twente
18:38
6
Niels Haverkate
Ambt Delden
18:48
8
Milan Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:01
12
Jordi zwiep
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:59
15
Kyan Rikkerink
AV Haaksbergen
20:43
20
Hazhar Marzban
Schallkhaar
21:44
22
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:11
31
Maysar Mousa Khad
Schalkhaar
26:23
5M40, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:14
5M50, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:57
5M60, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:25
4
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
26:39
8
Harrie Oude Voshaar
Wierden
34:48
5VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marte Hoitink
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:01
4
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:00
6
Annemarie Gosselink
Enschede
26:28
7
Nienke Koopmans
Hengelo Ov
28:27
8
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:00
5V35, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:13
6
Mariƫlle Krabbenbos
Markelo
23:34
8
Emmely van der Meer
Almelo
26:19
9
Laura Van der Beek
Avanti-Wilskracht
26:42
14
Somayeh Zendehel
Schalkhaar
37:41
5V50, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JU20, LOOP 2: 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Zoltin Kwerreveld
Winterswijk Kotten
18:45
3
Dani Martens
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:27
4
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
20:02
Uitslagen.nl
15-02-2024 14:33