Uitslagenlijst Zac Freudenburg Cross

Groningen - Zaterdag 11 november 2023

JPUP, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Dijkstra
Groningen Atletiek
6:46
2
Pepijn van der Veen
Nederland
6:49
3
Thom Kremer
Eelde
7:31
4
Jens Kremer
Eelde
7:49
5
Lasse Vos
Groningen
8:06
6
Thijs Van der Vlist
Groningen Atletiek
8:14
7
Rick Buurman
Groningen Atletiek
8:17
8
Gijs Wilbers
Groningen Atletiek
8:22
9
Hugo Boomsma
Groningen Atletiek
8:36
10
Lasse Fellinga
Groningen Atletiek
9:05
11
Casper van der Vlist
Eelde
9:18
12
Lev Siebrecht
Groningen
9:44
13
Marick Fellinga
Groningen Atletiek
9:45
14
Mels van Duijn
Groningen
9:58
15
Jesse Hoekema
Groningen Atletiek
9:58
MPUP, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malin Kwant
Groningen Atletiek
6:47
2
Vera nijdam
Haren Gn
7:10
3
Linde Wijting
Haren Gn
7:31
4
Evie Rouwenhorst
Groningen Atletiek
7:41
5
Solice van Hulst
Groningen Atletiek
7:43
6
Noor Visser
Haren Gn
7:50
7
Norah Deun
Groningen Atletiek
8:21
8
Lilly Kramer
Groningen
8:51
9
Nyne van Duijn
Groningen
9:20
10
Julia van der Worp
Groningen Atletiek
9:28
11
Emma van der Worp
Groningen Atletiek
9:28
12
Tamar van Elderen
Groningen
9:35
13
Feline Stroet
Groningen
10:10
JJCD, JUNIOREN C/D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Tebbens
Groningen Atletiek
11:22
2
Kas Tebbens
Groningen Atletiek
11:30
3
Jesse Eefting
Groningen Atletiek
11:44
4
Nathan Verhoef
Groningen Atletiek
12:07
5
Frank Doedens
Groningen Atletiek
12:13
6
Niels Thio
Groningen Atletiek
12:38
7
Job Sikkens
Haren Gn
13:02
8
Tiemo Hofstra
Groningen Atletiek
13:07
9
Bas Hoogakker
Haren Gn
13:08
10
Jasper de Jong
Impala
13:21
11
Luuk Fransen
Groningen Atletiek
14:31
12
Thijmen lub
Groningen
14:45
MJCD, JUNIOREN C/D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mette Rensing
AAC '61
13:24
2
Annelore Meijer
Groningen Atletiek
13:31
3
Norah Kanning
Groningen Atletiek
13:38
4
Yinthe Beuving
Groningen Atletiek
13:55
5
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
14:10
6
Jitske Visser
Groningen Atletiek
14:11
7
Marente Kruiswijk
Haren Gn
14:14
8
Arina Been
Groningen Atletiek
15:17
9
Femke bakker
Groningen Atletiek
15:18
10
Eva Wilbers
Groningen Atletiek
15:55
JJAB, JUNIOREN A/B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
15:19
2
Jelmer Rensing
AAC '61
16:30
3
Julian Keun
Groningen Atletiek
16:47
4
Milan Koerts
Fivelstreek
17:19
5
Mats Reitsma
Groningen Atletiek
18:03
6
Arnel Ahmetspahic
Groningen Atletiek
18:17
7
Mart Groenboom
Groningen Atletiek
20:26
MJAB, JUNIOREN A/B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Woltman
Groningen Atletiek
21:56
2
Lisanne Lub
Groningen Atletiek
28:09
VSPR, SPRINT (SENIOREN / AB JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiba Miran
Vitalis
6:50
MSPR, SPRINT (SENIOREN / AB JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ate clobus
AAC '61
5:01
2
Luuk Knossen
Nederland
5:02
3
Koen Huits
Nederland
5:11
4
Yarne Dotinga
AAC '61
5:13
5
Wout Plugge
Eext
5:29
VKORT, SENIOREN KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Draaijer
Peize
23:00
2
Fleur Koeling
Vitalis
23:22
3
Marieke Dinkla
Groningen
26:08
4
Dunya van Zanten
Vitalis
27:17
MKORT, SENIOREN KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merwin Dollison
Winschoten
17:14
2
Bart Craje
Vitalis
17:27
3
Joppe van Duijn
Groningen
18:24
4
Luuk Tigelaar
Vitalis
18:59
5
Fimme Busman
Vitalis
19:44
6
Tom Stuth
Asterix
20:39
7
Odei Bouzon Ochoa
Groningen
21:39
8
Koen Kroep
Kronos
22:32
9
Ivo Stapel
Kronos
22:54
10
Helmar Rouwenhorst
Groningen
25:04
VLANG, SENIOREN LANG VROUW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
yara Stunnenberg
Nederland
41:21
2
Marjolein De Goede
Stadsparklopers
57:50
MLANG, SENIOREN LANG MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats kolkman
ATC '75
32:10
2
Zac Freudenburg
Duivendrecht
32:29
3
Jesse Joram Stork
Tartl├ętos
36:04
4
Wang van ingen Schenau
Groningen Atletiek
37:10
5
Andrew Larasen
Impala
38:15
6
Rens Rolink
Vitalis
39:07
7
Robin Vink
Vitalis
39:50
8
Frank Buigel
Groningen
40:17
9
Rijk van Putten
Vitalis
42:58
10
Harm Kremer
Eelde
43:04
11
Thom van Kemenade
Vitalis
44:10
12
Jarno van der Kolk
Groningen
44:53
13
Mart Soepenberg
Groningen
46:07
Uitslagen.nl
11-11-2023 18:32