Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bergen

Bergen - Zondag 1 oktober 2023

JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Modderman
4:59
3:59
2
David Klijn
Bergen
5:03
4:11
3
Jonas Vonder
Bergen Nh
4:21
4:20
4
Jens Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
6:26
4:25
5
Miles van Malderen
Bergen Nh
6:28
4:35
6
Ansgar Westenhoff
Alkmaar
5:24
4:37
7
Lucas Leijen
Bergen Nh
5:38
4:37
8
Sam Veldt
Bergen
6:43
4:41
9
Benjamin Putter
Bergen Nh
6:49
4:47
10
Lars Nieuwland
Tuitjenhorn
4:50
4:48
11
Niels van Daal
Bergen Nh
4:52
4:50
12
Tymo de Jong
Nederland
5:04
5:03
13
Rivano Zumpolle
Bergen Nh
7:06
5:04
14
Finn Bos
Bergen Nh
7:11
5:05
15
Tijmen Brolsma
Bergen Nh
7:17
5:16
16
Lucas Wezelenburg
Bergen Nh
7:36
5:27
17
Dawid Majkowski
Heerhugowaard
5:31
5:29
18
Thije te Bokkel
Schoorl
7:33
5:32
19
Jonas Konrath
Bergen Nh
7:42
5:34
20
Ben Konrath
Bergen Nh
7:43
5:35
21
Marcelles van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
6:39
5:38
22
Rein van den Bichelaer
Bergen Nh
7:48
5:42
23
Finn van der Westen
Alkmaar
6:50
5:48
24
Moos de Wit
8:02
5:53
25
Floris Arkesteijn
Alkmaar
8:09
6:03
26
Harvey Baron
Bergen
8:17
6:12
27
Tom Bruin
Castricum
8:33
6:31
28
Zebbe Koet
Bergen Nh
8:39
6:34
29
Bodhi Jax van Koot
Bergen Nh
8:59
6:53
30
Anthonie May
Bergen Nh
9:24
7:14
31
Mason Glorie
Bergen Nh
9:49
7:36
32
Finn McGuirk
Bergen Nh
10:17
8:06
33
Daniel Wallace-Jones
Bergen Nh
10:33
8:24
34
Kesper Kiebert
Alkmaar
10:58
8:49
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Duinker
Bergen Nh
4:01
4:00
2
Sara Klijn
Heerhugowaard
5:23
4:21
3
Laure van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
5:47
4:46
4
Isa van der Meer
Schoorl
4:48
4:48
5
Isa Schotten
Alkmaar
5:51
4:51
6
Louise van Daal
Bergen Nh
4:52
4:52
7
Philou Meijer
Bergen Nh
7:03
4:54
8
Emma Pascha
Alkmaar
4:56
4:55
9
Floor van der Meer
Schoorl
6:04
5:04
10
Lisa Nieuwland
Tuitjenhorn
7:16
5:14
11
Fleur Klijn
Heerhugowaard
7:15
5:20
12
Lize van Ierssel
Weesp
6:23
5:22
13
Anna May
Bergen Nh
7:40
5:31
14
Jet den Hollander
Bergen Nh
7:43
5:34
15
Yanne van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
5:37
5:35
16
Iris van der Westen
Alkmaar
6:41
5:39
17
Sofie van Ierssel
Weesp
6:41
5:39
18
Lucie Becker
Bergen Nh
7:43
5:41
19
Chloë Winter
Bergen Nh
6:27
5:52
20
Sammy van den Bichelaer
Bergen Nh
8:11
6:04
21
Isa Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
8:12
6:05
22
Pien Goede
Bergen Nh
8:12
6:05
23
Arya Ooijevaar
Bergen Nh
8:14
6:06
24
Cato Arkesteijn
Alkmaar
8:10
6:09
25
Sanne Pascha
Alkmaar
8:35
6:29
26
Nina de Keijser
Alkmaar
9:02
6:52
27
Philou Evi Marie van Koot
Bergen Nh
8:59
6:52
28
Noor Verduin
Bergen Nh
9:03
6:55
29
Loa Hibma
Bergen Nh
7:11
7:10
30
Amy Kiebert
Alkmaar
9:24
7:14
31
Lena Veenboer
Bergen Nh
7:15
7:14
32
Madelief Raven
Alkmaar
9:30
7:18
33
Fenna Koet
Bergen Nh
9:24
7:21
34
Isa Verduin
Bergen Nh
9:32
7:22
35
Mare te Bokkel
Schoorl
9:48
7:45
36
Lena te Bokkel
Schoorl
9:48
7:46
37
Amy Glorie
Bergen Nh
9:59
7:46
38
Wies Arkesteijn
Alkmaar
10:33
8:25
JONGE, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Nieuwland
Tuitjenhorn
7:33
7:33
2
Mick van der Vaart
Bergen aan Zee
7:34
7:34
3
Elmar Westenhoff
Alkmaar
8:02
8:02
4
Maas Labij van der Pol
Bergen Nh
8:07
8:07
5
Ollie Stork
Bergen Nh
8:18
8:18
6
Justin Vennix
Bergen Nh
8:18
8:18
7
Milan Wiersma
Wormer
8:44
8:42
8
Levi Vestering
Oosterblokker
8:43
8:43
9
Dex Houtenbos
Bergen
8:49
8:48
10
Tijl Noordoven
Hilversum
9:08
9:06
11
Max Veldt
Bergen Nh
9:14
9:14
12
Abel Engelbregt
Bergen Nh
9:31
9:30
13
Duuk van der Weijden
Bergen Nh
9:32
9:31
14
Ethan Meijer
Bergen aan Zee
9:43
9:41
15
Elvis Engelbregt
Bergen Nh
9:41
9:41
16
Beau Winnowski
Amsterdam
9:45
9:42
17
Willem Noordoven
Hilversum
9:58
9:58
18
Sil den Hollander
Bergen Nh
10:02
10:02
19
Oscar van de Bruinhorst
Alkmaar
10:12
10:12
20
Vic Labij van der Pol
Bergen Nh
10:22
10:22
21
Teun Mosselaar
10:25
10:25
22
Sverre van de Bruinhorst
Alkmaar
10:40
10:40
23
Gabriel Larsson
Heiloo
10:43
10:43
24
Kjell te Bokkel
Schoorl
10:47
10:44
25
Benjamin Vennix
Bergen Nh
11:01
10:56
26
Ruud Reinders
Bergen Nh
11:47
11:43
27
Felix Larsson
Heiloo
11:49
11:49
28
Nathanael Schmidt
Bergen Nh
11:56
11:51
29
Massimo De Marco
Bergen Nh
11:57
11:52
30
Max Hylkema
Bergen Nh
11:54
11:53
MEISJ, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jinte Huibers
Tuitjenhorn
8:26
8:26
2
Nina Koeman
Zwaagdijk-Oost
8:55
8:55
3
Anna Wiersma
Wormer
9:28
9:25
4
Noëlla Zumpolle
Bergen Nh
9:35
9:32
5
Rosanne de Gier
Alkmaar
9:39
9:36
6
Mia Dirksen
Bergen Nh
9:59
9:57
7
Kiki van Leijen
Bergen Nh
10:18
10:18
8
Sarah van Esch
Bergen Nh
10:36
10:34
9
Kaatje Stork
Bergen Nh
10:41
10:38
10
Eline Vennix
Bergen Nh
10:41
10:39
11
Emma Pluymakers
Alkmaar
10:39
10:39
12
Livia Pluymakers
Alkmaar
10:51
10:48
13
Valentina De Marco
Bergen Nh
10:49
10:49
14
Philine Meijer
Bergen Nh
11:06
11:03
15
Felien Dirksen
Bergen Nh
11:26
11:25
16
Chloe van Haagen
Bergen Nh
11:57
11:56
17
Mathilde Engelbregt
Bergen Nh
12:36
12:34
18
Keet Res
Bergen Nh
13:22
13:19
19
Jane van den Bogaerde
13:24
13:21
20
Ruby van Leijen
Bergen Nh
13:26
13:24
21
Kylie Stroobach
Wormer
15:35
15:31
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yordi Verkroost
Alkmaar
18:02
18:01
2
Espen van der Welle
Warmenhuizen
19:14
19:12
3
David Van der Welle
Warmenhuizen
19:21
19:20
4
Wouter van Vugt
Bergen Nh
20:48
19:22
5
Nic Laan
Holland Gold - 1
19:53
19:30
6
Mats van Esch
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
19:44
19:32
7
Bas Mussert
Schoorl
19:59
19:56
8
Joris Beemsterboer
Holland Gold - 1
20:39
20:15
9
Sil de Groot
PCC Het Lyceum - 2
20:29
20:17
10
Jop Korpershoek
PCC Bergen - 6
20:46
20:25
11
Thom Schilder
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
20:47
20:29
12
Belian Kramers
Bergen Nh
20:35
20:29
13
Bart Vlaanderen
Nederland
20:42
20:34
14
Paul Dienaar
Julianadorp
20:43
20:35
15
Morten Spigt
Heemstede
20:38
20:38
16
Bjorn Bohle
PCC Het Lyceum - 2
20:56
20:38
17
Job Visser
Warmenhuizen
20:42
20:40
18
Winfred van Groningen
Alkmaar
20:54
20:43
19
Jeroen Mussert
Schoorl
20:50
20:47
20
Jelmer Ferwerda
Leeuwarden
20:58
20:49
21
Mylan Schneider
PCC Het Lyceum - 2
21:06
20:54
22
Sky Figueroa Camey
Nederland
20:55
20:55
23
Roy Stuifbergen
Heiloo
21:12
21:01
24
Ruben Meijer
Rotterdam
21:24
21:13
25
Bram de Nijs
Bergen Nh
21:24
21:22
26
Bodhi de Wit
Bergen Nh
21:29
21:24
27
Jacob Schipper
Nederland
21:47
21:31
28
Bob Bruschke
Egmond aan den Hoef
21:39
21:35
29
Edwin Okkerse
Anna Paulowna
21:48
21:41
30
Mika Lanser
Bergen Nh
21:42
21:42
31
Duco Verschut
Alkmaar
22:03
21:48
32
Olivier Kaper
Nederland
22:02
21:53
33
Arend Keyser
PCC Het Lyceum - 4
22:09
21:57
34
Bjorn van Son
BSG - 8
22:09
22:07
35
Stijn Miedema
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
22:30
22:12
36
Nathan Verdonk
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
22:36
22:16
37
Fabian Steenstra
PCC Bergen - 6
22:49
22:22
38
Frank Knopers
Holland Gold - 1
22:52
22:27
39
Pim te Bokkel
Schoorl
22:41
22:31
40
Thyme Hoogland
PCC Bergen - 6
22:53
22:33
41
Boris van Bourgonje
BSG - 1
22:43
22:43
42
Jurjen van der Werf
Bergen NH
23:15
22:45
43
Hans Geus
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
23:05
22:46
44
Jelle Germans
Bergen Nh
23:33
22:53
45
Txetxu Perez y Perez
Nederland
23:33
22:54
46
Nick Oosterveer
Sint Pancras
23:11
22:56
47
Martijn Cabri
Nederland
23:25
22:59
48
Bennie Breedveld
Nederland
23:10
23:01
49
Nout Hoencamp
PCC Bergen - 3
23:11
23:05
50
Stijn Springer
PCC Het Lyceum - 4
23:25
23:05
51
Jort Oosterveer
PCC Het Lyceum - 2
23:36
23:06
52
Luuk van Eijk
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
23:13
23:08
53
Mike Leeman
Alkmaar
24:30
23:10
54
Menno Dekker
BSG - 8
23:23
23:10
55
Stijn Besteman
Alkmaar
24:40
23:11
56
Wouter van Setten
Alkmaar
23:26
23:11
57
Matthijs Balder
PCC Bergen - 6
23:41
23:12
58
Twan Tesselaar
PCC Bergen - 3
23:27
23:22
59
Jan Hibma
Bergen Nh
23:38
23:27
60
Tijs Corveleijn
PCC Bergen - 5
23:38
23:33
61
Niels Bakker
BSG - 8
23:54
23:40
62
Patrick Mau-Asam
BSG - 7
23:56
23:40
63
Neil Northcutt
Alkmaar
23:49
23:40
64
Boele Idema
BSG - 8
23:42
23:42
65
Dave Goosens
Schoorl
24:05
23:46
66
Barry van Gool
BSG - 1
23:50
23:48
67
Paul Buitink
Holland Gold - 1
24:17
23:53
68
Dean Jonkman
BSG - 1
23:59
23:54
69
Nick Rietveld
BSG - 4
23:55
23:55
70
Peter Hanssen
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
25:11
23:57
71
Mick van Ierssel
PCC Bergen - 6
24:27
23:59
72
Tim Westphal
BSG - 7
24:10
23:59
73
Joost Groot
Zuid-Scharwoude
24:49
23:59
74
Barry Bruin
Anna Paulowna
24:08
24:02
75
Tijs Smit
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
25:21
24:07
76
Bart Korstanje
Alkmaar
25:12
24:07
77
Stefan Raven
Alkmaar
25:28
24:16
78
Lars de Keijser
Alkmaar
25:31
24:20
79
Paul Croes
Holland Gold - 1
25:07
24:23
80
Bas Klomp
Beverwijk
25:25
24:29
81
Stijn Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
25:35
24:34
82
Jack Gerretsen
PCC Bergen - 4
24:43
24:38
83
Jens van Wifferen
Alkmaar
26:04
24:39
84
Willem Peddemors
Amsterdam
25:49
24:40
85
Jeroen van Wifferen
Alkmaar
26:07
24:42
86
Stijn Gombert
Nederland
25:59
24:44
87
Ruben van der Meer
Utrecht
26:04
24:48
88
Jaimy van Westrop
Nederland
25:14
24:49
89
Jasper Nuveen
PCC Bergen - 3
25:01
24:55
90
Marco Bakker
BSG - 8
24:59
24:55
91
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
25:02
24:57
92
Floris Klijn
BSG - 2
25:07
25:01
93
Jelle Wittink
Heerhugowaard
25:30
25:07
94
Andy Zurhaar
Bergen NH
25:41
25:12
95
Vince Weening
PCC Bergen - 6
25:22
25:18
96
Menno Ziemer
Heiloo
25:53
25:19
97
Gerwin Verschuur
Culemborg
26:52
25:21
98
Michiel Brouwer
BSG - 7
25:33
25:26
99
Steef Bakker
Bergen NH
25:55
25:26
100
Ryan Emmerink
PCC Bergen - 2
25:35
25:29
101
Jeffrey Nuveen
PCC Bergen - 4
25:39
25:30
102
Tygo vd Grooteveen
PCC Bergen - 2
25:36
25:31
103
Hugo Cocco
PCC Bergen - 1
25:43
25:32
104
Jurriaan de Droog
Heiloo
26:41
25:34
105
Bart Boogaard
Franeker
25:42
25:34
106
Thomas Huijbrechts
Groet
26:50
25:34
107
Justin de Droog
Alkmaar
26:44
25:36
108
David Zentveldt
Nederland
27:17
26:04
109
Rick van Saase
Alkmaar
26:37
26:05
110
Brian van Beek
Heerhugowaard
26:54
26:08
111
Rick Aardenburg
Heerhugowaard
26:38
26:09
112
Jeffrey Sernee
autoplaza - 1
27:12
26:10
113
Mario Ton
Heiloo
26:40
26:15
114
Francisco Rodino
Alkmaar
27:47
26:16
115
Erwin Koopman
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
27:33
26:16
116
Griffin Jie
Diemen
26:59
26:18
117
Robert Pouw
autoplaza - 1
27:25
26:23
118
Liam Blaauw
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
26:58
26:27
119
Menno Brandsma
Holland Gold - 1
27:00
26:34
120
Jesper Kooij
Anna Paulowna
27:34
26:39
121
Diederik Hoekstra
Aerdenhout
27:38
26:42
122
Ruud Stelder
Beverwijk
27:38
26:43
123
Iven Ligthart
PCC Bergen - 2
27:50
26:49
124
Tijmen Vlogman
Haarlem
27:34
26:50
125
Jelger Bisschop
Alkmaar
27:46
27:01
126
Tieme Warmerdam
PCC Bergen - 3
27:08
27:04
127
Joost Beilschmidt
Haarlem
28:15
27:06
128
Arnout Schartel
Julianadorp
28:15
27:06
129
Jos Rozemeijer
Heerhugowaard
27:20
27:06
130
Timothy Grahame
Bergen Nh
28:27
27:12
131
Raymond Braan
Alkmaar
27:41
27:14
132
Salvador de Miranda
BSG - 8
27:25
27:15
133
Richard Vennix
Bergen Nh
27:54
27:15
134
Aidan de Jong
PCC Het Lyceum - 4
27:47
27:16
135
Krijn de Droog
Alkmaar
28:25
27:17
136
Stefan Broersen
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
28:33
27:18
137
Feras Al Mustafa
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
28:34
27:20
138
Noah Barahona
Heerhugowaard
27:43
27:26
139
Steven van der Tuin
's-Gravenhage
28:05
27:26
140
Daan Strang
BSG - 7
27:37
27:34
141
Danny van Beek
PCC Bergen - 3
27:42
27:38
142
Boet Blijleven
PCC Bergen - 3
27:43
27:38
143
Christiaan Buisman
Alkmaar
28:57
27:41
144
Thomas Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
28:00
27:43
145
Martijn Alders
Alkmaar
28:20
27:45
146
Joris den Dulk
De Waerden - 1
29:11
27:46
147
Pieter Grootjes
Bergen Nh
28:37
27:52
148
Joes Klijnsoon
Alkmaar
28:04
27:53
149
Sven Krom
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
29:14
28:00
150
Kobus Spannenburg
Egmond aan den Hoef
28:18
28:03
151
Roy Abbink
Heerhugowaard
28:47
28:04
152
Dillon Winnowski
Bergen Nh
28:33
28:05
153
Maurits Koeman
Zwaagdijk-Oost
28:32
28:07
154
Krijn van Wonderen
PCC Bergen - 5
28:30
28:10
155
Fedde Stalenberg
PCC Bergen - 5
28:31
28:11
156
Vitus Meiners
Emsdetten
29:20
28:15
157
Michel van der Vlugt
Alkmaar
28:29
28:15
158
Marcus Meiners
Emsdetten
29:25
28:21
159
Sam Schotten
Alkmaar
29:29
28:22
160
Pim De Groot
Heiloo
28:48
28:23
161
Bart Schotten
Alkmaar
29:33
28:27
162
Steef van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
29:07
28:28
163
Tim Leeuwerke
De Waerden - 1
29:21
28:30
164
Martijn Admiraal
De Waerden - 1
29:21
28:30
165
Tom den Nijs
Alkmaar
29:19
28:30
166
Arjan Kuijk
Dusseldorp BMW - 2
29:50
28:33
167
Harry Zaal
Zwanenburg
29:31
28:35
168
Marc Glorie
Bergen Nh
30:08
28:43
169
Tjerk Spannenburg
Egmond aan den Hoef
29:01
28:44
170
Marco van der Veen
Breezand
29:25
28:49
171
Robbin Kwakkel
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
30:07
28:51
172
Peter Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
29:16
28:53
173
Stefan de Haan
Nederland
29:17
29:00
174
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
30:01
29:06
175
Dante Faber
PCC Bergen - 4
29:15
29:10
176
Niels Zijlstra
Grootschermer
29:27
29:12
177
Rick van Veen
autoplaza - 1
30:16
29:14
178
Mels Water
PCC Bergen - 3
30:16
29:15
179
Noah van Doormalen
PCC Bergen - 2
30:01
29:20
180
Marcel van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
29:58
29:20
181
Tobias Hink
BSG - 6
29:43
29:32
182
Michiel Remmers
autoplaza - 1
30:40
29:38
183
Ger de Haas
BSG - 8
29:54
29:41
184
Jacob Koekkoek
BSG - 8
29:41
29:41
185
Joep Veldhuizen
BSG - 7
29:42
29:42
186
Cor Adrichem
Alkmaar
30:03
29:46
187
Tom Ludolph
PCC Bergen - 3
30:04
29:52
188
Guido Meijer
Rotterdam
30:10
29:59
189
John Dekker
Bergen Nh
31:13
30:05
190
Quinn Westphal
BSG - 5
30:20
30:08
191
Douwe Leitner
Nederland
30:51
30:20
192
Ron Knibbe
Zuid-Scharwoude
31:40
30:21
193
Lasse Beers
PCC Bergen - 4
30:49
30:29
194
Lieuwe Kraakman
PCC Bergen - 3
31:11
30:30
195
Rob Mars
Bergen Nh
31:24
30:31
196
Matthijs Swart
Blauwe Reiger - 1
32:04
30:38
197
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
31:36
30:39
198
Stan Slippens
Noord-Scharwoude
31:36
30:39
199
Jan Jaap Smit
BSG - 2
31:03
30:53
200
Aad Pancras
Tuitjenhorn
31:32
31:02
201
Gijs van Druten
PCC Bergen - 1
31:44
31:04
202
Jürgen Winkelmann
Schoorl
31:52
31:22
203
Jaap de Boer
Middenbeemster
32:01
31:35
204
Tod Counts
Heerhugowaard
32:57
31:44
205
Roald Bijlsma
Bergen Nh
32:12
31:58
206
Sten van Merkenstein
PCC Bergen - 5
32:21
32:01
207
Julius Post
PCC Bergen - 1
32:47
32:06
208
Ronald Raven
Alkmaar
33:19
32:08
209
Jan Spaans
Maarssen
33:19
32:10
210
Yske van den Bruinhorst
BSG - 6
32:20
32:13
211
Douwe de Weijer
BSG - 2
32:22
32:16
212
Brent Dijkstra
PCC Bergen - 1
32:41
32:29
213
Jan Smit
BSG - 7
32:46
32:37
214
Miel Blom
PCC Bergen - 2
33:39
32:38
215
Kees Dekker
PCC Bergen - 2
33:42
32:40
216
Merten Wolthuis
autoplaza - 1
33:43
32:41
217
Hans Heddes
Schagen
33:41
32:46
218
Justin Houniet
autoplaza - 1
33:52
32:50
219
Mack Kapiteijn
PCC Bergen - 5
33:54
32:53
220
Robin van der Knaap
Nederland
33:59
32:54
221
René Oosterveer
Sint Pancras
33:25
32:54
222
Florian vd Berg
PCC Bergen - 4
33:42
33:01
223
Feike Borst
PCC Bergen - 4
33:45
33:05
224
Jelle Hofman
De Waerden - 1
34:31
33:06
225
Bin Zhu
Heiloo
33:23
33:13
226
Danny Verdoorn
BSG - 5
33:28
33:21
227
Sander van Trigt
Purmerend
33:58
33:22
228
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
34:17
33:23
229
Huib van Veldhoven
BSG - 8
33:40
33:27
230
Cees Zoon
Bergen Nh
33:53
33:35
231
Jon Inchaurza
Alkmaar
34:47
33:36
232
Leo Witteman
Lutjewinkel
35:05
34:06
233
Tom Bouderij
Heerhugowaard
35:07
34:17
234
Anton van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
35:00
34:21
235
Jannes van Baarsen
Leiden
35:41
34:31
236
Daniel Palucz
autoplaza - 1
35:56
34:55
237
Zeeger Hemrika
PCC Bergen - 5
36:08
35:14
238
Joran Bloem
Dusseldorp BMW - 2
36:49
35:32
239
Dave da Silva
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
37:06
35:53
240
Richard Pieterse
Holland Gold - 1
36:47
36:03
241
Noah Bent
BSG - 4
36:09
36:09
242
Ravi van Dolron
PCC Bergen - 3
37:10
36:15
243
Jens Kuipers
PCC Bergen - 5
37:15
36:20
244
David Benjamin
Heiloo
37:57
36:34
245
Sebastiaan Teljeur
PCC Bergen - 1
37:40
36:59
246
Rob Koorn
autoplaza - 1
38:15
37:11
247
Bastiaan Ebbelaar
Alkmaar
38:35
37:12
248
Julian Prins
Dusseldorp BMW - 2
38:44
37:32
249
Maikel Wiek
Dusseldorp BMW - 1
38:50
37:36
250
Zviadi Zumbadze
Bergen Nh
38:08
37:39
251
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
38:16
38:01
252
Nelleke Zhu
autoplaza - 1
41:00
39:56
253
Pieter Couvert
BSG - 6
40:27
40:21
254
Startnummer 1077
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
41:12
40:41
255
Sven Moolenaar
PCC Bergen - 1
42:06
41:54
256
Jamie McNichol
PCC Bergen - 1
43:01
42:19
257
Timo Rempt
Heerhugowaard
43:39
42:21
258
Hans Rempt
Heerhugowaard
43:39
42:21
259
Marco de Boer
Bergen Nh
45:17
44:06
260
Benoit Montoya
BSG - 8
44:31
44:31
261
Bob van Raalte
Bergen Nh
45:15
45:03
262
Eva Veerman
BSG - 6
47:35
47:30
263
Benjamin Plesman
BSG - 1
48:37
48:24
264
Douwe van Leeuwen
BSG - 1
48:56
48:42
265
Hans Derksen
Zutphen
53:15
52:26
266
Farouk Bougarn
PCC Bergen - 4
53:14
53:07
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharine Tambach
Anna Paulowna
21:25
20:29
2
Meike Rozemeijer
Heerhugowaard
20:40
20:38
3
Pleun Brouwer
BSG - 5
20:58
20:56
4
Irene Zonneveld
Bergen
21:00
20:58
5
Isa de Jager
BSG - 6
22:40
22:37
6
Nicole Korten
Alkmaar
24:08
22:45
7
Fleur Koster
24:52
23:55
8
Gabrielle Goffau
Alkmaar
24:15
24:06
9
Frederique Bleeker
BSG - 2
24:07
24:07
10
Maud Burgering
Alkmaar
24:19
24:11
11
Joyce Muusse
Nederland
25:12
24:14
12
Roos de Bree
Blauwe Reiger - 1
25:43
24:19
13
Paula Danenberg
Zuid-Scharwoude
25:08
24:45
14
Meike Visser
Bergen NH
25:25
24:57
15
Pien Elsje Stork
BSG - 4
25:02
24:58
16
Lara Martens
Bergen Nh
25:21
25:17
17
Lois van den Berg
BSG - 3
25:40
25:40
18
Yvette Klarenbeek
De Goorn
26:07
25:56
19
Mette Lanser
BSG - 4
26:07
26:03
20
Robin Hoffman
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
26:39
26:06
21
Eveline Gonggrijp
Alkmaar
26:36
26:10
22
Jet Zomerdijk
PCC Bergen - 6
26:45
26:12
23
Nicole Spoolder
Anna Paulowna
27:10
26:14
24
Eva Hoek
PCC Het Lyceum - 4
26:52
26:18
25
Mette Eezen
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
26:55
26:21
26
Lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
27:04
26:43
27
Serra Dekker
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
27:42
27:06
28
Alize Okel-Kooy
Den Helder
27:19
27:08
29
Janneke Wagemaker
PCC Het Lyceum - 2
27:52
27:16
30
Nancy Tijm
Bergen Nh
27:45
27:18
31
Ilona van Leeuwen Stins
Alkmaar
28:07
27:20
32
Isabella Pepping
BSG - 2
27:30
27:26
33
Beau Wibier
BSG - 1
27:34
27:30
34
Jasmien van der Kolk
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
28:10
27:36
35
Roos Wensveen
Bergen NH
28:08
27:39
36
Lana Gabrijelic
Bergen Nh
28:57
27:42
37
Kim Vlaanderen
Nederland
28:10
27:44
38
Marloes Dijkmans
Alkmaar
29:06
27:50
39
Eline Rijkaart
Alkmaar
28:17
28:03
40
Sabine Keizer
De Waerden - 1
29:24
28:03
41
Eefje de Gier
Alkmaar
28:43
28:06
42
Ruth de Kraker
Heiloo
29:29
28:07
43
Marijn de Jong
Hippolytushoef
28:55
28:10
44
Lies Verburg
Bergen NH
28:48
28:19
45
Melissa Brakels
Magentazorg - 1
29:42
28:22
46
Corrien Baalbergen
Oudkarspel
29:14
28:24
47
Sharon van Wessel
Alkmaar
29:59
28:30
48
Ilse Glorie
Bergen Nh
29:54
28:30
49
Jules van den Bogaerde
BSG - 3
28:39
28:36
50
Lotte van Esch
BSG - 3
28:42
28:39
51
Anne Westenhoff
Alkmaar
29:37
28:47
52
Anne Stork-van Geel
Bergen Nh
29:10
28:49
53
Carina Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
29:08
28:51
54
Karen Pluymakers
Alkmaar
29:15
28:53
55
Sia Westphal
BSG - 5
29:02
28:53
56
Helena Kneppers
Haarlem
29:41
28:54
57
Anouk Barendregt
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:41
28:54
58
Sabine Brouwer
Magentazorg - 1
30:14
28:54
59
Mieke Dirks
Huisduinen
29:47
29:00
60
Ewa Snoek
Alkmaar
29:26
29:00
61
Monique Veldhuizen
Heerhugowaard
29:48
29:00
62
Juno Bult
BSG - 3
29:02
29:02
63
Eline Hopman
Utrecht
30:21
29:05
64
Marloes Grootjes
Alkmaar
29:51
29:06
65
Nathaly van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
29:51
29:13
66
Marieke van Oerle
Alkmaar
29:40
29:16
67
Amy Kol
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
29:56
29:16
68
Kristianne Geus-Noordzij
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
29:39
29:18
69
Rosalie Geus
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
29:39
29:19
70
Kristine van Marwijk
Bergen
29:47
29:19
71
Mirka Suvova
Alkmaar
30:15
29:22
72
Yara Horsten
Bergen Nh
29:50
29:22
73
Vanessa Blom
Blauwe Reiger - 1
30:53
29:29
74
Elise Voermans
Schoorl
29:48
29:31
75
Lynn Tsang
Nederland
29:59
29:34
76
Sarina Verberne
Nederland
30:39
29:34
77
Monique Wever
De Waerden - 1
31:01
29:40
78
Inge Hopman
Alkmaar
30:56
29:41
79
Sandra Natzijl
BSG - 5
29:49
29:41
80
Nikki Houtenbos
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
30:15
29:42
81
Chantal Koopman
Bergen Nh
30:10
29:43
82
Dewy Norder
Alkmaar
30:11
29:44
83
Linda Vos
Alkmaar
30:49
29:45
84
Laura Quinten
Heiloo
30:40
29:48
85
Diede Zoestbergen
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
30:20
29:49
86
Fleur van Ballegooij-Moerman
Haarlem
30:48
29:54
87
Hiske Pietersen
Blauwe Reiger - 1
30:53
29:55
88
Claudia Hoogland-Heller
Bergen Nh
30:53
29:55
89
Kim Rood
Warmenhuizen
30:47
29:58
90
Milou Visser
Schagen
30:47
29:58
91
Rixte Adrichem
Alkmaar
30:20
30:02
92
Loïs van der Weijden
Bergen Nh
30:15
30:07
93
Lara Wouda
Bergen Nh
30:15
30:07
94
Fleur Molenaar
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
30:32
30:11
95
Lauren Res
BSG - 3
30:19
30:11
96
Esther Molenaar
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
30:32
30:11
97
Niki Harshagen
Nederland
30:33
30:12
98
Anneloes Visser
Alkmaar
30:35
30:12
99
Krystel Hendrikse
Bergen Nh
30:51
30:20
100
Fien Beers
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
30:57
30:22
101
Eline Geus
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
30:43
30:24
102
Fien Gunneweg
Regenboog Runners PGSP - 1
30:43
30:24
103
Femke Vader
Nederland
30:54
30:33
104
Claesje Kuijper
PCC Bergen - 1
31:12
30:34
105
Saskia Klazes
Schoorl
31:40
30:34
106
Pauline Duits
Alkmaar
31:46
30:34
107
Barbera Muller
Bergen NH
31:36
30:36
108
José Tromp-Schagen
Alkmaar
31:13
30:40
109
Manon van Duin
Alkmaar
31:48
30:41
110
Noraly Mulders
BSG - 4
30:48
30:45
111
Mette Neuvel
BSG - 4
30:49
30:47
112
Elise de Nijs
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
31:24
30:50
113
Mandy de Boer
Blauwe Reiger - 1
32:17
30:51
114
Ingrid Pepping
Alkmaar
31:27
31:03
115
Eefje van de Brug
De Waerden - 1
32:25
31:04
116
Andrea Versloot
Schoorl
32:25
31:05
117
Jet Kok
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
31:46
31:07
118
Jenti Lof
Alkmaar
32:12
31:14
119
Miranda Tonkes
Heiloo
31:47
31:25
120
Shanna Bleeker
Alkmaar
32:37
31:28
121
Renske Meijer
Amsterdam
33:01
31:31
122
Cathy Magnée
Noordbeemster
32:01
31:34
123
Ellis Tolsma
Alkmaar
33:04
31:37
124
Kitty Koopman
Alkmaar
32:42
31:38
125
Lilly Jongh
PCC Bergen - 6
32:13
31:40
126
Yvonne de Vries
De Waerden - 1
33:06
31:45
127
Sanne van der Markt
Oudorp Nh
32:21
31:51
128
Willemijn Verduin
Bergen Nh
32:11
31:55
129
Yvonne Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
32:11
31:55
130
Trudy van der Hulst
Schagen
32:49
31:55
131
Fieke Kraakman
PCC Het Lyceum - 4
32:31
31:55
132
Lizzy Winter
Alkmaar
32:15
32:01
133
Daniëlle Knook
Bergen Nh
33:13
32:04
134
Nine Jonkers
BSG - 4
32:14
32:14
135
Saar Kleijssen
PCC Bergen - 5
33:00
32:18
136
Lindsey Billar
Bergen Nh
32:38
32:18
137
Zaza Schmeits
PCC Bergen - 4
33:01
32:18
138
Dineke Dijk
Alkmaar
33:23
32:20
139
Fleurien Hibma
BSG - 2
32:37
32:34
140
Didi van Groningen
Hoorn Nh
33:34
32:40
141
Tanja van Sonderen
Heerhugowaard
33:53
32:40
142
Sophie Smit
PCC Bergen - 4
33:23
32:40
143
Indy van den Heuvel
BSG - 2
32:43
32:42
144
Maaike Wijdenes
autoplaza - 1
33:47
32:46
145
Jaika Klijnsoon
Alkmaar
32:59
32:48
146
Evelyn Vennix
Bergen Nh
33:36
32:59
147
Hanneke Lettinga
Alkmaar
34:30
33:01
148
Annalize van Brederode
Alkmaar
34:05
33:01
149
Myrthe Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
33:24
33:01
150
Laura van Soest
Alkmaar
34:06
33:02
151
Mariska Hooijmans
Bergen Nh
33:51
33:05
152
Melanie Van Nimwegen
Alkmaar
33:32
33:05
153
Sophie Plantinga
Schoorl
34:24
33:05
154
Gabriella Oudhoff
De Waerden - 1
34:31
33:06
155
Astrid Ruis
Tuitjenhorn
33:54
33:07
156
Noah Oostdijk
Alkmaar
34:01
33:09
157
Elles van Vuuren
Schoorl
34:29
33:11
158
Ellee Verdoorn
BSG - 2
33:23
33:16
159
Iris Druiven
Alkmaar
34:00
33:17
160
Laura Hoogendonk
Nederland
34:40
33:19
161
Annemarie van Trigt
Purmerend
33:58
33:22
162
Julia van der Spek
BSG - 3
33:25
33:22
163
Yvette Barahona
Heerhugowaard
33:43
33:26
164
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Bergen Nh
34:42
33:34
165
Emma Inchaurza
Alkmaar
34:47
33:36
166
Karin Wevelkate
Alkmaar
34:42
33:37
167
Hansje-Eva Teulings
Alkmaar
34:04
33:39
168
Petra Balk
Bergen Nh
34:44
33:39
169
Amber Amhaini
Alkmaar
33:52
33:39
170
Geeske Wichers
Alkmaar
34:09
33:44
171
Startnummer 542
Bergen Nh
33:53
33:44
172
Esther Vieveen
Bergen Nh
35:15
33:48
173
Albertine Abube
Magentazorg - 1
35:10
33:51
174
Leanne de Graaf
Alkmaar
34:49
33:56
175
AÏda Doesburg
De Waerden - 1
35:27
34:01
176
Marije Heetebrij
Schoorl
35:23
34:04
177
Ingrid Roose
Nederland
35:13
34:07
178
Marga Stroo
Kolhorn
35:05
34:07
179
Sandra Aubrun
Alkmaar
34:55
34:08
180
Mariska Pieters
Alkmaar
35:29
34:17
181
Karina Bouderij
Heerhugowaard
35:18
34:28
182
Pauline de Ruiter
Leiden
35:41
34:31
183
Marit Zijlstra
PCC Het Lyceum - 4
35:14
34:38
184
Marie Jimmink
Alkmaar
35:00
34:41
185
Charlotte Schipper
BSG - 1
34:48
34:46
186
Ruby van Diepen
BSG - 5
34:47
34:47
187
Liesbeth van der Stappen
Magentazorg - 1
35:25
34:52
188
Aileen Korver
Zuid-Scharwoude
35:47
34:58
189
Linda Spijker
Bergen Nh
35:52
35:00
190
Nanda Witteman
Lutjewinkel
36:02
35:06
191
Marlies Reij
Heerhugowaard
36:05
35:08
192
Noa Siegmann
PCC Het Lyceum - 3
35:47
35:12
193
Lieke van der Blom
Oudorp Nh
36:41
35:14
194
Veerle Groot
PCC Bergen - 2
36:06
35:25
195
Eva Bijpost
Heerhugowaard
36:36
35:37
196
Daphne van der Geest
Alkmaar
36:41
35:37
197
Jojanneke van der Zijl
Alkmaar
36:37
35:37
198
Linda van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
36:17
35:40
199
Rosanna Pedroli
BSG - 6
35:49
35:42
200
Britta Schumacher
Haarlem
36:29
35:44
201
Indy Schumacher
Haarlem
36:29
35:45
202
Esmee du Pont
PCC Bergen - 6
36:32
35:52
203
Ageeth Visser
Zuid-Scharwoude
37:13
35:54
204
Kayleigh van der Linden
Beverwijk
36:47
35:58
205
Kim Stammis
Sint Pancras
36:47
35:58
206
Mickey van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
36:47
36:09
207
Anita Baan
Alkmaar
37:34
36:34
208
Sandy Meijer
Alkmaar
38:02
36:39
209
Sandra Beentjes-Bakker
Heerhugowaard
37:34
36:41
210
Cynthia Stoop
Heerhugowaard
38:10
36:43
211
Jose Zonneveld
Nederland
38:05
36:44
212
Paula Kanninga
Magentazorg - 1
37:16
36:45
213
Jenny Thomas
Haarlem
37:09
36:46
214
Markina Bakker
Haarlem
37:09
36:47
215
Thea Horsten
Bergen Nh
37:19
36:51
216
Ellen de Groot
Schagen
37:58
37:02
217
Jolanda Tas
Schagen
37:58
37:02
218
Ranie Abigail
Utrecht
37:10
37:02
219
Charlotte Groot
BSG - 1
37:21
37:13
220
Sofia de Graaf
BSG - 6
37:22
37:13
221
Suze Jonkers
BSG - 5
37:24
37:16
222
Marianne van Doornum
Heerhugowaard
38:32
37:18
223
Marjolein Derks
Alkmaar
38:49
37:19
224
Robine de Ruiter
Schoorl
38:35
37:22
225
Lotte van Groningen
Hoorn Nh
38:20
37:27
226
Isabelle Rodriguez Lopez
Magentazorg - 1
38:06
37:35
227
Lise Roecoert
BSG - 3
37:36
37:36
228
Renske Wempe
Bergen aan Zee
38:08
37:40
229
Khatuna Stuive
Bergen Nh
38:08
37:40
230
Milou van Groningen
Hoorn Nh
38:40
37:46
231
Helen Liefting
Alkmaar
39:29
38:00
232
Monique Bruin
Bergen Nh
39:05
38:01
233
Fem Bakker
PCC Bergen - 1
38:53
38:12
234
Peggy van Arnhem
Blauwe Reiger - 1
39:38
38:13
235
Petra van der Aart
Heerhugowaard
38:49
38:14
236
Laura van der Aart
Heerhugowaard
38:49
38:14
237
Femke Kossen
PCC Bergen - 2
38:59
38:16
238
Yara Kerens
Anna Paulowna
38:53
38:17
239
Felie Stoop
PCC Bergen - 1
39:02
38:20
240
Sandra Eriks
Magentazorg - 1
38:58
38:26
241
Femke Kooijman
Haarlem
39:15
38:30
242
Rianna Venema
PCC Het Lyceum - 1
40:05
39:25
243
Anna van der Tuinj
Bergen Nh
40:13
39:36
244
Lenie Koomen de Haan
Den Helder
40:02
39:43
245
Nikki Houtenbos
BSG - 4
39:56
39:53
246
Fleur Paarlberg
BSG - 2
40:00
39:56
247
Sophie van Wonderen
BSG - 5
40:00
39:56
248
Florine Roem
BSG - 7
40:03
39:59
249
Marieke de Jong
Enkhuizen
41:23
40:01
250
Babs van den Brand
BSG - 7
40:06
40:01
251
Bo Slijkerman
BSG - 6
40:20
40:12
252
Nikki Buissink
BSG - 6
40:21
40:13
253
Louiza Weydemuller
BSG - 3
40:41
40:37
254
Lola Groot
PCC Bergen - 2
41:23
40:41
255
Bente Stellaard
BSG - 1
41:00
40:56
256
Maxime Leijen
BSG - 4
41:00
40:56
257
Caroline Timmermans
Alkmaar
43:39
42:21
258
Bente van den Bergh
BSG - 1
42:35
42:29
259
Norah Dijkhuizen
BSG - 4
42:40
42:35
260
Thulay Punt
BSG - 5
43:27
43:24
261
Lotus Lases
BSG - 3
43:28
43:24
262
Carla Velthoen
Alkmaar
43:43
43:27
263
Famke Res
BSG - 2
44:32
44:32
264
Romijn Vos
BSG - 5
44:36
44:36
265
Chantal Beentjes
Heerhugowaard
46:29
45:37
266
Lilan Rog
Julianadorp
46:26
46:07
267
Pleun Smit
BSG - 6
47:35
47:31
268
Jada Roos
Dusseldorp BMW - 2
49:24
48:11
269
Marloes Derksen
Zuid-Scharwoude
53:15
52:25
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Smilda
Heerhugowaard
34:22
34:22
2
Tobias Pennekamp
Alkmaar
35:26
35:24
3
Leon Commandeur
Bergen
37:04
37:00
4
Bryan Warrink
Heerhugowaard
38:28
38:28
5
Joshua de Vriend
Schoorl
38:52
38:51
6
Jelle Mooij
Rotterdam
39:10
39:06
7
Nick Beerepoot
Spanbroek
39:31
39:31
8
Jasper Laroo
Egmond-Binnen
39:43
39:39
9
Maxim van Heezen
Heerhugowaard
39:50
39:47
10
Jos Wever
Alkmaar
39:56
39:51
11
Martijn Posthumus
Huisartsen hardloop team - 3
40:12
40:09
12
Jasper Pliester
Nederland
40:23
40:14
13
Thom Ligthart
Alkmaar
40:50
40:48
14
Eelco Biersteker
Amsterdam
40:59
40:53
15
Jesse Deen
Amsterdam
41:50
41:11
16
Deik Baars
Bergen Nh
41:32
41:30
17
Lars van Veen
Heiloo
42:04
41:59
18
Bob Hollemans
Croonteam - 2
42:48
42:44
19
Wladimir Bijl
Alkmaar
43:02
42:45
20
Pascal Bruin
Magentazorg - 2
42:54
42:45
21
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
42:48
42:47
22
Bart van der Laan
Heerhugowaard
43:44
43:40
23
Jan Boon
Amsterdam
44:41
43:48
24
Timo de Witte
Croonteam - 1
44:46
44:17
25
Jerry Stam
Nederland
45:06
45:02
26
Ben Konickx
Nederland
47:25
47:08
27
Axel Paauwe
Petten
48:31
47:26
28
Jack Zwagerman
Petten
48:33
47:28
29
Luke Sanberg
Heemskerk
48:08
47:58
30
Jasper Bax
Bergen Nh
48:09
48:02
31
Stijn de Keijzer
Bergen Nh
48:14
48:03
32
Tom Duivenvoorden
Bergen NH
48:55
48:15
33
Andrey Belokrilov
Nederland
49:15
48:23
34
Marijn Benschop
Julianadorp
49:23
49:06
35
Yves Koomen
Alkmaar
49:33
49:14
36
Jeroen de Wit
Noord-Scharwoude
49:28
49:21
37
Jelle Slippens
Noord-Scharwoude
49:32
49:31
38
Sander Kunst
Alkmaar
50:35
49:32
39
Mattis Reijmerink
Huisartsen hardloop team - 3
49:57
49:33
40
Riemer Vogelzang
Nederland
49:49
49:33
41
Simeon Verhart
Noordeinde Nh
49:57
49:45
42
Wouter Kirpensteijn
Alkmaar
50:34
50:28
43
Menno Hoekstra
Alkmaar
51:20
50:28
44
Bo Reijmerink
Huisartsen hardloop team - 3
50:53
50:40
45
Pim Bodenstaff
Heerhugowaard
52:07
51:01
46
Dennis Lanson
alkmaar
51:58
51:26
47
Wessel Kooij
Sint Pancras
53:01
51:42
48
Martijn Nieuwenhuizen
Bergen Nh
52:42
51:59
49
Menno Brendeke
Zaandam
53:49
52:19
50
Arne Bosman
Rotterdam
53:26
52:27
51
Earth Grob
Leiden
53:13
52:43
52
Colin Berkhout
Heerhugowaard
53:58
52:52
53
Mike Berkhout
Heerhugowaard
53:36
52:55
54
Steven Butter
Heiloo
54:38
53:51
55
Micha Grob
Heiloo
54:46
54:16
56
Daley Piek
De Waerden - 2
55:31
54:37
57
Justin van de Leijgraaf
De Waerden - 2
56:07
55:13
58
Roman Sarra-Terpstra
Amsterdam
55:50
55:37
59
Mitchel Sonius
Enkhuizen
57:39
56:18
60
Jiri van der Kaaij
Bergen Nh
57:33
56:32
61
Jimmy Dekker
Heerhugowaard
57:26
56:41
62
Jesse Kerkhoff
De Rijp
57:27
56:41
63
Floris Kok
Alkmaar
57:30
57:10
64
Derk Zegwaard
De Meern
58:15
57:11
65
Paul Verhaar
Alkmaar
57:31
57:11
66
Marijn Heitbrink
Utrecht
58:23
58:03
67
Aleksandar Gatti
Heiloo
58:25
58:09
68
Daniël Geusebroek
Petten
59:16
58:11
69
Tim Bakker
De Waerden - 2
59:04
58:45
70
Tim van Toor
Heerhugowaard
59:48
59:07
71
Bas van der Stoop
Croonteam - 2
1:00:23
59:26
72
Samir Morse
Enkhuizen
1:01:39
1:00:17
73
Richard van Rootselaar
Heemskerk
1:01:46
1:00:38
74
Lars van Papenrecht
Bergen Nh
1:02:07
1:00:59
75
Thijmen Borst
Wieringerwaard
1:02:34
1:01:23
76
Rutger Houtenbos
Croonteam - 2
1:02:13
1:01:45
77
Paul Sander
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:02:53
78
Jesse van Papenrecht
Bergen Nh
1:07:29
1:06:20
79
Michael de Graaf
Limmen
1:15:54
1:15:17
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Berkhout
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
39:38
38:21
2
Tim Modderman
Alkmaar
39:00
39:00
3
Gijs Agema
Huisartsen hardloop team - 2
41:33
41:30
4
Remco Spigt
Heemstede
41:42
41:36
5
Joost Baalbergen
Petten
41:36
41:36
6
Theo van Esch
Huisartsen hardloop team - 2
42:01
41:57
7
Duncan Zwart
Heerhugowaard
42:21
42:12
8
Casper Stork
Nederland
42:23
42:20
9
Jesse Meijer
Alkmaar
42:54
42:37
10
Kevin van Donselaar
Zuid-Scharwoude
43:22
42:45
11
Niels Van Wijk
Andijk
42:58
42:55
12
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
43:08
43:04
13
Jascha de Goede
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
44:04
43:05
14
Christiaan van de Bruinhorst
Alkmaar
43:38
43:24
15
Bart Gombert
Bergen Nh
44:01
43:47
16
Peter Borst
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
43:57
43:52
17
Tim Baks
Lelystad
44:28
44:22
18
Jeroen Linting
Schagen
44:59
44:40
19
Atakan Tutum
Alkmaar
45:27
44:54
20
Jorick Scheerens
Castricum
45:21
45:11
21
Berend van de Kraats
Bergen Nh
45:38
45:19
22
Enteny Klarenbeek
De Goorn
46:12
46:06
23
Ilian Dargel
Bergen Nh
47:21
46:19
24
Paul van der Welle
Alkmaar
47:30
47:07
25
Peter Alders
Huisartsen hardloop team - 1
47:41
47:14
26
Ruben Deken
Heiloo
47:58
47:24
27
Michel Pannekeet
Alkmaar
48:16
48:11
28
Job Bouwman
Amsterdam
48:25
48:21
29
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
48:29
48:21
30
Chris Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
49:28
48:38
31
Robin van Schaik
Bilthoven
49:15
48:51
32
John Hollanders
Alkmaar
49:47
49:03
33
Robbert Bolten
Heiloo
50:03
49:05
34
Ramon Dubero
Alkmaar
49:55
49:08
35
Martijn Vree
Bergen Nh
49:47
49:39
36
Tijmen Noordoven
Hilversum
49:56
49:39
37
Remko Seelig
Rijswijk Zh
51:01
50:01
38
Leon Veldt
Alkmaar
50:58
50:03
39
Wj van Dam
Heiloo
50:49
50:03
40
Patrick Westenhoff
Alkmaar
50:55
50:30
41
Winand Pluymakers
Alkmaar
51:28
50:53
42
Fgh Hirschfeld
Alkmaar
51:20
51:08
43
Remco Schreur
Alkmaar
51:21
51:08
44
Juul Zegwaard
Castricum
52:15
51:10
45
Koen van Zoonen
Heerhugowaard
51:50
51:11
46
Frank van Eldik
Velserbroek
51:58
51:23
47
Ingmar Miltenburg
Alkmaar
52:11
51:30
48
Koen Verhart
Noordeinde Nh
52:07
51:43
49
Stefan Voskuilen
Croonteam - 2
52:36
51:49
50
Hugo Wessel
Heiloo
52:52
51:59
51
Frank Reinders
Heerhugowaard
52:31
52:02
52
Rob van Ewijk
Heerhugowaard
53:01
52:40
53
Rolf Jager
Uitgeest
53:34
52:47
54
Jelmer van Beek
Huisartsen hardloop team - 2
53:30
53:05
55
David Reijmerink
Huisartsen hardloop team - 2
54:17
53:52
56
Arjen Wesseling
Alkmaar
55:18
54:11
57
Barry Kossen-Merse
Alkmaar
54:33
54:26
58
Coen Carstens
Middenmeer
55:14
54:53
59
Djurre de Wit
Bergen Nh
55:23
55:09
60
Hessel Wezelenburg
Bergen Nh
56:27
55:16
61
Martijn de Roo
Heerhugowaard
56:29
55:40
62
Lukas Koning
Alkmaar
57:24
56:34
63
Patrick Rummens
Enkhuizen
59:12
57:49
64
Rogier Boon
Heiloo
59:20
58:53
65
Vasyl Feher
Nederland
59:50
58:58
66
Ward Kolmans
Huisartsen hardloop team - 1
59:57
59:32
67
Mark van der Westen
Alkmaar
1:01:11
59:41
68
Thomas Larsson
Heiloo
1:01:18
1:00:06
69
Frank Grootenboer
Heiloo
1:01:49
1:00:47
70
Aldert Zegwaard
Alkmaar
1:01:52
1:00:48
71
Arjan Wijnker
Heiloo
1:02:18
1:01:14
72
Robbert Mol
Schoorl
1:01:51
1:01:35
73
Vincent Kersten
Heiloo
1:05:16
1:03:40
74
Sander Klaver
Alkmaar
1:04:45
1:03:59
75
Peter Papendrecht
Nederland
1:06:17
1:05:09
76
Ko Zegwaard
Alkmaar
1:06:15
1:05:11
77
Niels Kaandorp
Nederland
1:07:42
1:06:20
78
Barry Lucas
Anna Paulowna
1:08:17
1:07:11
79
Remco de Graaf
Minnertsga
1:16:27
1:15:18
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Spanbroek
37:20
37:20
2
Walter Klanker
Zuid-Scharwoude
39:02
39:01
3
Peter Johan Dillo
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
39:30
39:26
4
Michael Krijnen
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
40:25
40:21
5
Frank Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
41:03
40:57
6
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
42:07
42:06
7
Sjoerd Ligthart
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
44:04
43:06
8
Koos Zut
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
44:31
43:32
9
Arjan Siersma
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
43:46
43:40
10
Jean-Luc JL Grogniet
Castricum
43:42
43:40
11
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
43:46
43:43
12
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
44:21
44:16
13
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
44:32
44:23
14
Wil Does
Nederland
44:41
44:35
15
Arjen Benders
Schoorl
44:56
44:39
16
Sander Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
45:10
45:01
17
Marcel de Jong
Wormer
45:44
45:37
18
Jan Bos
Hilversum
46:03
46:00
19
Vincent Buys
Bergen Nh
47:18
46:55
20
Frans Kroes
Croonteam - 1
47:15
46:57
21
Floris Birnie
Hilversum
47:12
47:10
22
Paul Jaspers
Bergen
47:49
47:18
23
Winfred Knibbeler
Hilversum
47:44
47:43
24
Rene Admiraal
Nederland
48:07
47:51
25
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
48:48
48:11
26
Mike Alders
Zaandam
48:26
48:16
27
Abel Smilda
Heerhugowaard
48:21
48:19
28
Peter Verhoeven
Bergen Nh
49:55
49:38
29
Zeger Hendrikse
Almere
51:00
49:59
30
Johan Claassen
Hilversum
50:20
50:17
31
Mark Dekker
Croonteam - 2
51:26
51:06
32
Jw Oosterveld
Wormer
53:00
51:14
33
Jeffrey Verbruggen
Heerhugowaard
52:11
51:47
34
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
52:44
51:56
35
Menno Willemse
Heerhugowaard
52:20
51:56
36
Pascal Kroone
Schagen
53:17
52:21
37
Hans de Keijzer
Bergen Nh
52:44
52:32
38
Jan Bussink
Schagen
54:21
54:00
39
Jeroen Wijker
Abcoude
54:57
54:01
40
Eric Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
55:10
54:30
41
Christiaan Kleczewski
Amsterdam
55:57
54:55
42
Ernst Binnekamp
Croonteam - 1
55:54
54:56
43
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
56:55
55:33
44
Rick Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
56:01
55:41
45
Hans Bakker
Bergen Nh
57:02
56:03
46
Niels Bouman
Bergen Nh
56:22
56:11
47
Palle Højsholt
Bergen Nh
58:35
57:18
48
Daniel Nogueira
Amsterdam
58:36
58:22
49
Simon Abbo
Nederland
59:11
58:25
50
Mark Boetje
Heiloo
59:58
58:30
51
Loet Bonnie
Alkmaar
59:45
58:44
52
Jos Belleman
Heiloo
1:00:01
58:54
53
Michel Bosma
't Veld
59:36
59:01
54
Ruud Tuynman
Bergen Nh
59:44
59:29
55
Jaap Zandvliet
Croonteam - 2
1:00:39
59:41
56
Sieger Springer
Haarlem
1:00:11
59:43
57
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:00:05
1:00:05
58
Gerard Tool
Heiloo
1:02:54
1:01:26
59
Jan Reus
Enkhuizen
1:02:02
1:01:50
60
Levent Türkmen
Bergen Nh
1:03:20
1:02:02
61
Niels Bunschoten
Middenbeemster
1:04:54
1:03:40
62
Hullie Bear
Alkmaar
1:07:59
1:07:18
63
Nol Graas
Alkmaar
1:07:59
1:07:19
64
Rudi Hartmans
Schoorl
1:13:56
1:12:49
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Smit
Waarland
42:49
42:49
2
Frank Ossen
Nederland
44:16
44:02
3
Aiko Pastoor
Schagen
45:32
45:14
4
Jos Stierhout
Alkmaar
45:46
45:32
5
Ron Blanken
Bergen Nh
47:44
47:13
6
Pierre Molenaar
Noord-Scharwoude
47:56
47:37
7
Theo Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
49:46
49:28
8
Stijn Brinkmann
Bergen Nh
50:00
49:38
9
Juul Wessels
Hensbroek
50:35
50:18
10
Han Stroomer
Alkmaar
51:47
51:15
11
Peter van Heusden
Zaandam
52:02
51:51
12
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
53:03
52:09
13
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
52:55
52:35
14
George Bronger
Zaandam
53:01
52:52
15
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
54:00
53:23
16
Jan Dekker
Koog aan de Zaan
54:00
53:51
17
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
55:50
55:14
18
Manfred Pelser
Köln
56:05
55:15
19
Paul Kueter
Alkmaar
55:52
55:32
20
Jos Schalkwijk
Croonteam - 1
56:22
55:33
21
Hans de Vries
Den Helder
57:34
56:45
22
Ron Speijkers
Woerden
57:42
57:04
23
Peter Wiggers
Bergen Nh
57:59
57:48
24
Pim van den Bulk
Croonteam - 2
59:12
58:25
25
Andre Koet
Bergen Nh
59:52
59:37
26
Rob Massar
Heerhugowaard
1:00:01
59:40
27
Richard van Dieken
Alkmaar
1:00:37
59:59
28
Floor Petersen
Bergen Nh
1:01:09
1:00:55
29
Johan Scheffe
Bergen Nh
1:01:26
1:01:04
30
Marcel van Schie
Purmerend
1:02:00
1:01:30
31
Fred van Geest
Heerhugowaard
1:02:16
1:01:31
32
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:02:41
1:01:50
33
Fedde de Boo
Schagerbrug
1:04:18
1:03:42
34
Rene Langenberg
Groet
1:04:43
1:04:00
35
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
1:05:05
1:04:03
36
Wim van der Gaauw
Groet
1:05:51
1:05:01
37
Jan Jeltes
Andijk
1:05:46
1:05:13
38
Peter Kroone
Schagen
1:07:50
1:06:55
39
Jaap Terpstra
Nederland
1:15:34
1:14:54
40
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
1:18:19
1:18:08
41
Henk Vos
Bergen Nh
1:20:58
1:20:02
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Verkerk
Bergen Nh
41:46
41:46
2
Marieke Nivard
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
45:15
45:10
3
Joyce Muusse
Waarland
49:52
49:02
4
Fleur Koster
Alkmaar
50:16
49:28
5
Bregje
Bergen Nh
49:55
49:29
6
Fianne Stam
Egmond-Binnen
50:41
50:29
7
Francien Bax
Bergen Nh
51:38
51:31
8
Juliette Kwikkers
Bergen Nh
52:08
51:52
9
Mehret Terpstra
Amsterdam
52:42
52:29
10
Leah Vollenga
Bergen Nh
54:32
54:27
11
Sanne Kamp
Broek op Langedijk
55:15
54:41
12
Rosalien Wagenaar
Heerhugowaard
55:15
54:42
13
Liza Gelissen
Amsterdam
55:37
54:43
14
Lisa Speijkers
Rotterdam
56:04
55:40
15
Sofie Gerdes
Obdam
56:23
55:54
16
Iva Duinker
Bergen Nh
56:14
55:59
17
Charlotte de Ruiter
Bergen aan Zee
58:42
58:14
18
Britt Kos
Croonteam - 1
1:00:07
59:19
19
Melanie Bouhof
Heemskerk
1:00:21
1:00:13
20
Brechtje Borst
Wieringerwaard
1:01:49
1:00:38
21
Chloë Koster
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:02:06
1:01:14
22
Elief Türkmen
Bergen Nh
1:03:23
1:02:07
23
Patricia Alberts
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:02:31
24
Alex Louer
Schoorl
1:03:42
1:02:33
25
Daphne Post
Schoorl
1:03:42
1:02:33
26
Dorien Verweij
Alkmaar
1:04:21
1:03:53
27
Sharon Vrouwe
Heiloo
1:04:40
1:03:54
28
Rosa Karsten
Tuitjenhorn
1:05:39
1:04:48
29
Felicia Jonker
Nederland
1:05:59
1:04:52
30
Ka Ram Koeman
Alkmaar
1:06:00
1:05:27
31
Sherla Falconi
Enkhuizen
1:08:05
1:06:42
32
Esrah van Aarle
Alkmaar
1:09:17
1:09:01
33
Milou Beentjes
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:12:52
1:11:42
34
Anna de Ruijter
Alkmaar
1:15:34
1:14:58
35
Demi van Vulpen
Limmen
1:15:53
1:15:17
36
Anne Smeele
Warmenhuizen
1:16:50
1:15:31
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Schoorl
38:49
38:49
2
Grietje Boorsma
Alkmaar
41:09
41:09
3
Katinka Laan
Bovenkarspel
42:44
42:42
4
Lindsay Tai-Tin-Woei
Castricum
43:49
43:43
5
Saskia Goldebeld
Wormer
48:01
47:56
6
Maartje Bot
De Waerden - 2
49:52
49:43
7
Sanne Beentjes
Huisartsen hardloop team - 1
51:25
50:58
8
Marijke Bolten
Castricum
52:20
51:38
9
Maroesja Kluit
Bergen Nh
52:31
52:01
10
Marjolein Hattink
Magentazorg - 2
52:49
52:08
11
Marijn Koopman
Bergen Nh
52:41
52:13
12
Stephanie Wiggers
Castricum
52:28
52:18
13
Renée Horsten
Amsterdam
53:21
52:49
14
Yadine Veenboer
Bergen Nh
54:45
53:27
15
Sandra Breed
De Waerden - 2
54:21
53:37
16
Monique Houwing
Schagen
54:20
53:44
17
Thessa Bootsman
Bergen Nh
54:40
54:13
18
Machteld Vink
Hilversum
55:10
54:33
19
Jacobien Carstens
Ixelles
55:14
54:53
20
Nanda Smit
Alkmaar
55:41
55:11
21
Samira Ajoud
Huisartsen hardloop team - 1
56:48
56:25
22
Liesbeth Klaver
Alkmaar
56:58
56:26
23
Carine Nieuweling
Koedijk
57:40
56:57
24
Patrycja Surtel
Groet
58:26
57:21
25
Anne de Jongh
Amsterdam
57:55
57:29
26
Ariane Reedijk
Blokker
58:44
57:32
27
Willemijn Franken
Laren Nh
59:11
58:14
28
Marie Hoogstraten
Castricum
59:02
58:19
29
Fiona Vestering
Weesp
59:02
58:48
30
Amber Hedges
Castricum
1:00:36
59:53
31
Stephanie Mak
Schoorl
1:00:33
1:00:04
32
Milou Vonk
Heemskerk
1:01:15
1:00:06
33
Mirjam Wit
Schagen
1:02:19
1:01:15
34
Neeltje Heijstek
Groet
1:01:51
1:01:36
35
Petra Friezer
Heerhugowaard
1:02:19
1:01:52
36
Irene Eijsvogel
Huisartsen hardloop team - 2
1:02:24
1:02:00
37
Petra Postma
Tuitjenhorn
1:03:20
1:02:10
38
Cora Blankendaal
Dental Udding Bergen - 1
1:03:31
1:02:31
39
Magdalena Krzyzanowska
Castricum
1:03:54
1:03:10
40
Marja Mulder
Haren Gn
1:05:26
1:04:18
41
Mendy van Midden
Magentazorg - 2
1:05:30
1:05:08
42
Paulien Smid
Bergen Nh
1:06:27
1:05:57
43
Elise Bos Eyssen
Zaandam
1:11:21
1:10:03
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van Lierop
Schoorl
42:06
42:06
2
Diana Ligthart
Alkmaar
46:20
46:18
3
Yvonne van der Stok
Petten
49:31
49:30
4
Sandra Zonneveld
Bergen Nh
50:37
50:11
5
Nanneke Doeven
Huisartsen hardloop team - 3
51:05
50:43
6
Virginia Scelso
Bergen Nh
51:20
51:08
7
Isabelle Brus
Huisartsen hardloop team - 3
52:25
52:04
8
Meike Siebel
Bonn
53:20
52:42
9
Yü-lien Tjiong
Bergen Nh
54:12
53:59
10
Maya Schot
Bergen Nh
55:20
54:23
11
Diana Zwart
Heerhugowaard
55:29
55:00
12
Elly Zon
Bergen Nh
56:17
56:09
13
Lonneke Kossen
Croonteam - 1
58:28
57:30
14
Carin van 't Veld
Castricum
58:36
57:53
15
Karolien Olie Garcia Chiquito
Castricum
58:45
58:01
16
Sandra Schiffelers
Malden
58:59
58:33
17
Kirsten Vestering
Oosterblokker
59:02
58:47
18
Miranda Stigter
't Veld
59:36
59:02
19
Caroline Prijden
Petten
1:00:33
59:34
20
Manon Steens
Petten
1:00:33
59:34
21
Femke Busink
Huisartsen hardloop team - 2
1:01:48
1:01:23
22
Heidi van Egmond-Westerhof
Egmond-Binnen
1:02:29
1:01:35
23
Marieke Out
Alkmaar
1:02:38
1:01:45
24
Wietske Raat
Wieringerwaard
1:03:06
1:01:54
25
Carla van Dam
Magentazorg - 2
1:02:43
1:02:01
26
Muriel Tilleman
Huisartsen hardloop team - 1
1:02:27
1:02:03
27
Jessica Jeltes
Bergen Nh
1:03:10
1:02:39
28
Lisette Wokke
Nederland
1:03:26
1:02:48
29
Tanja Bunschoten
Middenbeemster
1:04:33
1:03:18
30
Splinter-de Boo
Schagen
1:04:18
1:03:41
31
Marieke van Velzen
Croonteam - 1
1:04:21
1:03:53
32
Rowena van Eck
Heiloo
1:06:10
1:04:38
33
Ilse Paul
Heerhugowaard
1:05:31
1:05:04
34
Wendy Tuynman
Hoorn Nh
1:06:18
1:05:16
35
Joyce Elshoff
Amsterdam
1:06:28
1:06:05
36
Annemieke Philipsen
Huisartsen hardloop team - 2
1:06:28
1:06:06
37
Martien van Loo
Laren Nh
1:08:02
1:07:04
38
Wilma Rebel
Alkmaar
1:08:17
1:07:11
39
Maria Scelso
Bergen Nh
1:08:18
1:08:08
40
Bianca Van Amrooij
Oosthuizen
1:10:42
1:10:15
41
Manon Blokzijl
Amsterdam
1:10:51
1:10:16
42
Melissa Roecoert
Bergen Nh
1:15:18
1:14:43
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Duivenvoorden
Nederland
46:00
45:55
2
Rita Molenaar
Croonteam - 2
52:09
51:25
3
Carol Rademakers
Croonteam - 2
53:16
52:32
4
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
54:21
53:50
5
Brigitta Commandeur
Sint Pancras
55:08
54:29
6
Roos Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
54:55
54:32
7
Marja Bak
Nederland
56:13
55:35
8
Sabine van Gaalen
Heerhugowaard
57:41
56:46
9
Sandra van Huut-Govers
Den Helder
57:38
56:49
10
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Bergen NH
58:11
57:28
11
Carla Aalders
Huisartsen hardloop team - 3
58:56
58:31
12
Olga Kruisbrink
Bergen Nh
59:14
58:55
13
Miranda van Belois
Den Helder
1:01:54
1:01:03
14
Annemiek van der Stoop
Croonteam - 1
1:02:58
1:02:00
15
Nicole Malherbe
Nederland
1:02:35
1:02:32
16
Petra Smoes
Bergen aan Zee
1:03:19
1:02:50
17
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:04:08
1:03:30
18
Annemarie Türkmen
Bergen Nh
1:05:22
1:04:06
19
Emmie van den Bulk
Croonteam - 2
1:08:44
1:07:45
20
Hermien Schreurs
Bergen Nh
1:12:42
1:12:19
21
Carla Latenstein
Warmenhuizen
1:16:50
1:15:31
JONGE, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Damian Bakker
Heerhugowaard
4:52
4:52
2
Paul van Veen
Heerhugowaard
6:27
6:27
3
Jesse Schurer
Heerhugowaard
6:52
6:52
4
Nico Schol
Heerhugowaard
7:43
7:39
5
Youri Kolster
Heerhugowaard
9:50
9:50
6
René Smit
Heerhugowaard
26:35
26:29
MEISJ, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angel Bijwaard
Heerhugowaard
6:31
6:31
2
Joke van Wieringen
Heerhugowaard
14:36
14:33
3
Marianne van Eck
Heerhugowaard
26:28
26:25
4
Mariëlle Vreeker
Heerhugowaard
27:01
26:52
Uitslagen.nl
11-05-2024 11:01