Uitslagenlijst Hubo Heitse Leudalloop

Heythuysen - Zaterdag 30 september 2023

J-6, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Boonen
Heythuysen
1:43
2
Jesper Hendriks
Roggel
1:47
3
Stijn Koevoet
Heythuysen
1:51
4
Mike Scheepers
1:54
5
Vic Schro├źn
Heythuysen
1:56
6
Niels Knippenberg
1:59
7
Dilan Hensen
Haelen
2:02
8
Daan Heijmans
Heythuysen
2:02
9
Miro Hoeijmakers
Roggel
2:04
10
Boris Koevoet
Heythuysen
2:06
11
Mel peters
Heythuysen
2:14
12
Tjeu van Veen
Berkel-Enschot
2:21
13
Bent Van Bilsen
Atletiek Leudal
2:22
14
Finn Van Grimbergen
Heythuysen
2:22
15
Daan Knippenberg
2:31
16
Boris Vallen
Roermond
2:40
17
Stijn Geurts
Heythuysen
2:40
18
Daan Versteegen
Roggel
2:43
19
Tjeu Holthuijsen
Heythuysen
3:11
J9-12, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Vallen
Heythuysen
3:54
2
Stan Scheepers
Atletiek Leudal
3:55
3
Maarten Stultjens
4:03
4
Senn Van Bilsen
Atletiek Leudal
4:04
5
Yassir Sbai
Heythuysen
4:08
6
Raf Kierkels
Atletiek Leudal
4:17
7
Dex Nijsen
5:08
8
Cas Voermans
Heythuysen
5:14
9
Tom Voermans
Heythuysen
5:46
10
Ruben Stultiens
Heythuysen
5:52
M9-12, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Wassenberg
Unitas
3:45
2
Fay Sentjens
AV Weert
4:09
3
Fenna Smeets
Heythuysen
5:16
4
Fleur Sentjens
Maasbracht
5:17
5
Naomi Hensen
Haelen
6:10
J-17, ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo wassenberg
Unitas
5:45
M-17, ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Weerts
Achilles-Top
7:03
2
Roosmarijn van de Crommert
Sporting Boxmeer
7:09
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van Oudheusden
ATH
17:17
2
Kas van Veen
Berkel-Enschot
18:12
3
Richard Bergs
Atletiek Leudal
18:31
4
Jules Kierkels
Heythuysen
18:49
5
Stan Backus
Heythuysen
19:10
6
Ruud Bongers
Atletiek Leudal
19:25
7
Martijn Vallen
Heythuysen
19:39
8
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
19:54
9
Paul Beurskens
Herten
19:56
10
Maarten Sentjens
Weert
20:45
11
Mark Verhaegen
Nederland
20:47
12
Theo Goertz
Heythuysen
21:57
13
Sander Timmermans
Budel
22:19
14
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
22:32
15
Tony Hermans
Roggel
23:05
16
Joris Stultiens
Heythuysen
23:07
17
Dick van der Kop
Heythuysen
23:20
18
Bastiaan Sentjens
Maasbracht
24:37
19
Hans-Jakob Bendlage
Duitsland
26:06
20
Sjra Wagemans
Atletiek Leudal
26:12
21
Karel Tinnemans
Nederweert
27:02
22
Patrick Voskuilen
Atletiek Leudal
29:35
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josine Vallen
Atletiek Leudal
23:10
2
Eef lommen
Heythuysen
25:50
3
Esther Mooi
26:26
4
Emilie Schroeten
Baexem
26:46
M-6, 400 METER V 6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Bruijnen
Heythuysen
1:42
2
Fenna Strijbos
Haelen
1:53
3
Pleun Verschueren
Heythuysen
1:58
4
Liv Cillekens
Heythuysen
2:00
5
Mira van der Kop
Heythuysen
2:08
6
Fenne Boonen
Heythuysen
2:12
7
Sofie Scheepers
2:20
8
Sofia Angenent
Heythuysen
2:26
9
Heidi Nouwen
Heythuysen
2:42
10
Fiene Jansen
Heythuysen
2:43
11
Isabeau kusters
Heythuysen
2:48
12
Elize Bergs
Roggel
2:51
13
Sam Knoben
Atletiek Leudal
2:52
14
Ava de Louw
Heythuysen
3:12
J7-8, 400 METER M8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Smeets
Heythuysen
1:28
2
Jesse Donkers
Atletiek Leudal
1:31
3
Jelle Knippenberg
1:36
4
Thijs Heijmans
Atletiek Leudal
1:39
5
Dani Overmans
Heythuysen
1:40
6
Sep Peters
Atletiek Leudal
1:42
7
Noud Geurts
Heythuysen
1:45
8
Mats van Veen
Berkel-Enschot
1:46
9
Tren Holthuijsen
Heythuysen
1:48
10
Sean Essers
Atletiek Leudal
1:48
M7-8, 400 METER V8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Boonen
Heythuysen
1:29
2
Emilia Pudovkina
Heythuysen
1:31
3
Meike Bruijnen
Heythuysen
1:35
4
Maud Knoben
Atletiek Leudal
1:37
5
Mandy Nouwen
Atletiek Leudal
1:40
6
Roos Sentjens
AV Weert
1:41
7
Eva Verhees
Heythuysen
1:43
8
Ize Cillekens
Heythuysen
1:46
9
Jinte Boonen
Heythuysen
1:56
10
Elise Evers
Heythuysen
1:58
11
Rosalie Angenent
Heythuysen
2:03
12
Mckenzy heijmans
Heythuysen
2:04
13
Maud Sentjens
Maasbracht
2:06
14
June Meerts
Haelen
2:09
Uitslagen.nl
11-10-2023 20:37