Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2023/2024

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 17 september 2023

JJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Fortuna'67
6:40
2
Wessel vd Coevering
7:45
3
Lars Verhoeven
8:10
4
Rick vd Heijden
Fortuna'67
9:06
JJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip van den Oever
Fortuna'67
7:43
2
Finn Sonneveld
8:42
MJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kik van de Coevering
8:28
2
Isa Engels
Schijndel
9:19
3
Eva Rijkers
Fortuna '67
9:20
MJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
6:56
JMINI, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van de Ven
Sint-Oedenrode
8:01
MMINI, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
5:40
2
Nena vd Heijden
5:48
3
Lize van de Moosdijk
Sint-Oedenrode
6:40
4
June Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
7:02
5
Saar Sanders
Sint-Oedenrode
10:11
MPB, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Verhoeven
Sint-Oedenrode
4:32
2
Nine Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:34
MPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne verhoeven
4:00
2
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:12
MSEN, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas v.d. Coevering
Breda
21:14
2
Max Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
22:40
M45, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Verhoeven
Sint-Oedenrode
20:29
2
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
23:28
M65, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Bos
Milheeze
26:52
VSEN, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisan v.d. Wijdeven
Fortuna '67
23:32
V35, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Telderman
Breda
27:41
V45, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet ter Horst
Fortuna '67
32:08
V65, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francis Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
30:44
MSEN, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
30:10
2
Ian Kastelijn
Fortuna '67
36:06
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
36:51
4
Mike Verkuijlen
Schijndel
37:51
M35, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
29:48
2
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
32:10
3
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
32:38
4
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:33
5
Dennis van Beers
Fortuna '67
39:26
6
Dick Engels
Fortuna '67
39:41
7
Nick de Haas
Fortuna '67
41:12
M45, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
32:57
2
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
35:18
3
Ton Schoo
Fortuna '67
36:35
4
Edward van acht
Fortuna '67
37:07
5
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
37:14
6
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
38:24
7
Erik Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
38:53
8
Peter Smulders
Fortuna '67
39:21
9
Gert-Jan van Thienen
Fortuna '67
44:55
M55, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
40:53
M65, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
48:57
VSEN, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
40:00
2
Benthe van Baast
Haaren
40:33
V35, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim van Uden
Fortuna '67
41:24
2
Linda Willems
Sint-Oedenrode
45:15
V45, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
42:32
V55, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wanda van Helvoort
Fortuna '67
46:37
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2023 23:14