Uitslagenlijst RunX Hardloopgala Gilze
Gilze - Woensdag 14 juni 2023
MAN, FAMILY RUN 500-1000-1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marcel van den Ouweland
Gilze
3:14
3:12
4
Rogier Gitz (1000m)
Attila
3:31
3:31
9
Len van Beijsterveldt
Gilze
4:24
4:16
18
Kars van Broekhoven
Hulten
7:12
7:08
VROUW, FAMILY RUN 500-1000-1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nataliya van den Ouweland
Gilze
3:12
3:09
2
Elina van den Ouweland
Gilze
3:12
3:11
27
Sanne van den Corput
Gilze
8:49
8:42
28
Bo van Beijsterveldt
Gilze
8:50
8:43
30
Liv van Beijsterveldt
Gilze
8:59
8:56
31
Yvonne van Beijsterveldt
Gilze
9:06
9:03
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
14:50
14:50
10
Peter Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
17:11
17:09
12
Erik van Ballegooijen
Oosterhout Nb
17:21
17:18
17
Ruben Boutens
González Running Team
17:54
17:53
20
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria Atletiek
18:54
18:54
26
Jasper Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
19:34
19:31
32
Juul van Eil
Gloria Atletiek
22:36
22:34
39
Daan Jochems
Gloria Atletiek
25:01
25:00
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mike van Hellemond
Spiridon
16:30
16:29
7
Bram Rennen
Loopvereniging TOF
18:20
18:18
10
Thijs van Biljouw
Taxandria Atletiek
18:56
18:53
11
Rob Smits
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:58
18:56
12
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
19:01
18:59
14
Ralf van der Zanden
Sprint
19:14
19:09
21
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Gilze
24:17
24:11
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
16:45
16:44
6
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
17:34
17:32
12
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:03
19:02
18
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
20:58
20:53
25
Michel Verhoeven
Taxandria Atletiek
23:52
23:47
29
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria Atletiek
26:25
26:22
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:56
17:56
6
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:49
19:47
7
Wim Groot
Taxandria Atletiek
20:59
20:56
8
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
21:50
21:45
11
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
23:30
23:26
13
Rene van den Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
24:19
24:09
15
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
24:50
24:48
19
Jan Brock
Tilburg Road Runners
26:19
26:17
21
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
31:48
31:40
22
Herman van Geijlswijk
Hardlopen.nl
57:39
57:30
M65, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
23:01
23:00
8
Peter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
30:47
30:40
10
Rini Op t Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
34:12
34:03
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
20:24
20:21
3
Iris van Dalen
Tilburg Road Runners
20:42
20:40
4
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:36
21:33
5
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
21:49
21:44
9
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
23:42
23:35
19
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
37:32
37:24
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:31
19:28
3
Amy van den Broek
De Langstraat
20:40
20:37
10
Anne Marie van der Vlies
Spiridon
27:34
27:23
11
Susanne Hamelink
Terheijden
31:31
31:20
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
19:17
19:14
2
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
19:29
19:27
3
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:33
19:31
5
Miriam van Poppel
Taxandria Atletiek
21:46
21:42
13
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
27:47
27:40
14
Jenny van Avendonk Acuna
Attila
28:24
28:12
Uitslagen.nl
14-06-2023 20:27