Uitslagenlijst Wallenloop Naarden-Vesting
Naarden Vesting - Zondag 21 mei 2023
V4-6, KIDS-RUN (0,8 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Stella Altiparmakovski
Amsterdam
4:52
4:50
9
Benthe van Vliet
Nederland
5:11
5:07
20
Stella Rodriguez Wardenaar
Bussum
5:46
5:40
V7-11, KIDS-RUN (0,8 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Femke Pathmamanoharan
Naarden
3:20
3:18
15
Emma Letteboer
Rijswijk Zh
3:41
3:36
20
Elena Rodriguez Wardenaar
Bussum
3:49
3:47
29
Vivianne Houthuysen
Naarden
3:59
3:55
39
Jolene McAllister
Hilversum
4:18
4:12
40
Doris Vogelezang
Hilversum
4:22
4:17
45
Hannah van der Meer
Amsterdam
4:30
4:25
48
Lauren van der Valk
Bussum
4:58
4:35
M4-6, KIDS-RUN (0,8 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martje van Rhienen
Naarden
3:37
3:35
2
Ramses Garvelink
Nederland
3:38
3:37
3
Lex van der Linde
Nederland
3:39
3:37
6
Theodoor Todorov
Nederland
3:59
3:54
11
Lodi van der Linde
Nederland
4:13
4:12
19
Xavier Kamphorst
Nederland
4:43
4:40
20
Alexander van Rappard
Bussum
4:43
4:42
23
Luc van Ditzhuijsen
Nederland
4:57
4:54
35
Figo de Gardeijn
Nederland
5:46
5:41
37
Jip van Ditzhuijsen
Nederland
5:49
5:47
M7-11, KIDS-RUN (0,8 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Mick van der Hulst
Nederland
3:09
3:07
11
Victor Dominguez
Nederland
3:12
3:10
17
Cisco Warren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:26
3:24
20
Vidar Koekenbier
Nederland
3:27
3:23
21
Dim Fabery de Jonge
Naarden
3:27
3:24
33
Chase Ikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:47
3:43
35
Jax Ikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:48
3:42
36
Miles Ikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:48
3:43
39
Hugo van der Hulst
Nederland
3:51
3:48
40
Jonathan Hildering
Hilversum
3:52
3:48
42
Tobias Hildering
Hilversum
3:54
3:51
46
Tony van Wieringen
Nederland
3:58
3:52
53
Cyrus van Meeuwen
Nederland
4:11
4:09
54
Jonathan van der Meer
Amsterdam
4:14
4:08
57
Rheno van Egmond
Nederland
4:26
4:23
60
Joey van Wieringen
Nederland
4:37
4:32
V<18, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Sofie van Loenen
Hilversum
21:20
21:18
12
Zécdic Lou Linde
Amsterdam
23:52
23:36
VSEN, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Isolde Velthuysen
Amsterdam
25:10
24:51
V35, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne van Everdingen
Hilversum
19:11
19:00
3
Marie-Josee Hondius
Eemnes
24:04
23:48
4
Sandra Kamer
Noordwijkerhout
24:28
24:12
5
Simone Scherpenhuysen
Harderwijk
24:48
24:37
11
Linda Bakker-Rinkel
Hoorn Nh
25:36
25:14
12
Karin Schipper-de Boer
Huizen
25:43
25:27
19
Jennifer Franken
Harderwijk
26:46
26:34
V45, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole van Deutekom
Bussum
21:02
20:30
5
Martine Barbier-Westhuis
Bussum
25:58
25:33
9
Marianne van Loenhout
Huizen
26:14
25:58
10
Clara Ikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:26
26:08
11
Renske Ouweneel (buddy Run. Blind)
Bussum
26:36
25:59
V55, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Corien van der Poel
Noordwijk Zh
29:05
28:35
V65, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Silvia van de Langenberg
Bussum
28:52
28:25
M<18, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Boele van den Berg
Naarden
16:08
16:06
9
Oliver Letteboer
Rijswijk Zh
20:38
20:13
12
Reeve Bowie Linde
Amsterdam
23:51
23:36
MSEN, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Nils van der Weiden
Naarden
19:02
18:35
M35, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merijn Zeeman
BussumBussum
19:17
19:16
M45, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M55, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M65, 1 RONDE (4 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sjaak van der Poel
Noordwijk Zh
17:08
17:05
V<18, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lichelle Zevenhoven
Muiderberg
38:00
37:46
3
Julie van Sint Truiden
Bussum
38:45
38:42
V35, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Rutilene Maia Valente da Silva
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
39:32
39:23
5
Stephanie Zuiderwijk
Bussum
41:37
41:14
6
Charlotte de Lussanet
Amsterdam
42:01
41:48
8
Maaike Slok
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
43:03
42:53
12
Ruhi te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:49
44:40
20
Charlotte Fellinger
Hilversum
48:37
48:03
21
Miranda van Barneveld
SoestSoest
48:50
48:48
22
Kelly Williamson
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:53
1:02:28
V45, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Sonja Overman-Tromp
Hilversum
45:10
45:07
8
Daniëlle van Bloemendaal
Nijkerk Gld
46:06
45:53
13
Trudy Klingelhöfer-Oskam
Naarden
49:07
48:44
14
Brigitta den Ouden
Naarden
49:07
48:45
16
Janneke Kliphuis
Hilversum
50:04
49:49
19
Miranda van Deutekom
Bussum
53:05
52:37
V55, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V65, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marie-José van den Berg
Hilversum
1:00:10
59:48
M<18, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Schuurhuis
Muiderberg
30:59
30:57
M35, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Matthijs Remerij
Hilversum
40:08
39:44
M45, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roderick van Rappard
Bussum
35:47
35:43
2
Glenn Ikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:30
36:13
4
Maarten Groenewegen
Hilversum
37:01
36:45
7
Remco van der Veer
Naarden
40:03
39:42
11
Pascal van van der Veer
Hilversum
43:39
43:17
M55, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Arjen van Willigenburg
Hilversum
47:55
47:21
13
Peter van Loevezijn
Bussum
49:23
49:04
M65, 2 RONDES (7,5 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Bert van den Berg
Hilversum
54:35
54:15
V<18, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Carolien De Blok
Amsterdam
57:02
56:44
4
Alexandra Visser
Hilversum
59:02
58:32
6
Evelien du Chatenier
Naarden
1:00:06
59:55
7
Loes van Leijen-Verloop
Bussum
1:03:29
1:03:15
10
Anne-Mirte Wesselink
Bussum
1:08:31
1:08:04
11
Monique van Domselaar
Bussum
1:08:32
1:08:06
V45, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Bruining
Duivendrecht
49:02
48:57
2
Barbera van der Veer
Huizen
55:56
55:50
3
Esther De Hollander
Naarden
57:48
57:31
5
Anouk Suwout
Hollandsche Rading
59:12
58:54
7
Natascha Kenter (buddy Run. Blind)
Nederland
1:03:52
1:03:16
9
Resa Vrauwdeunt
Zwaagdijk-West
1:05:16
1:05:01
V55, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Elly Bastiaansen
Amsterdam
1:14:41
1:14:22
V65, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M<18, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jeroen Harsevoort
Blaricum
45:11
45:06
9
Emre Berk Yilmazer
Alblasserdam
53:14
53:09
M35, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Lennart Warren
Amsterdam-Zuidoost
46:38
46:28
8
Menno van der Vaart
Lelystad
49:00
48:47
14
Michiel Letteboer
Rijswijk Zh
56:51
56:27
16
Alexander de Gaay Fortman
Voorburg
1:05:30
1:05:07
M45, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Sebastiaan Scheffer
Utrecht
48:44
48:38
6
Victor van der Hulst
Bussum
49:14
49:11
15
Mezijn Huijzendoeld
Amsterdam
55:58
55:52
21
Hendrick Bethlem
Castricum
1:03:10
1:02:32
M55, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
52:59
52:53
4
John van der Klein
Hilversum
53:48
53:39
10
Willem van Willigenburg
Soest
1:08:29
1:07:56
M65, 3 RONDES (11 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:09:27
1:09:07
Uitslagen.nl
23-05-2023 21:33