Uitslagenlijst 27e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop
Haaksbergen - Zondag 26 maart 2023
M5M, OOSTING MAKELAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
Tubbergen
28:52
28:52
4
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
29:55
29:53
7
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
32:59
32:51
8
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
33:16
33:16
9
Rutger ten Hagen
Haaksbergen
33:18
33:18
12
Kyan Rikkerink
Haaksbergen
34:56
34:49
13
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
34:57
34:57
16
Wouter Vaanhold
Haaksbergen
36:22
36:22
20
Pascal Te Koppele
Haaksbergen
37:23
37:23
23
Frank Scholte van Mast
Rekken
37:49
37:49
25
Brian te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
38:22
38:13
28
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
39:37
39:37
29
Martijn ten Dolle
Haaksbergen
40:03
39:08
32
Max te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
40:19
40:19
35
Ronald ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
40:25
40:25
43
Frank Ligtenberg
Hardenberg
41:29
41:06
51
Bastiaan Liefting
Haaksbergen
43:36
43:17
56
Henk bokdam
ING MAKELAARDIJ
44:17
44:01
61
Sander Langevoort
Haaksbergen
45:23
45:03
64
Chris Doornhegge
Haaksbergen
45:51
45:44
65
Raymond Rikkerink
Haaksbergen
45:52
45:13
66
Yesa Bozoghlan
Haaksbergen
46:07
46:02
69
Jeroen Besselink
Haaksbergen
46:29
46:29
70
Herald Orriens
Haaksbergen
46:39
45:59
73
Eric Huurneman
Haaksbergen
46:57
46:57
77
Jochem Goldberg
Haaksbergen
47:44
46:49
82
John-Paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
48:01
47:33
89
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
48:28
48:14
91
Norbert Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
48:44
48:44
94
Jurgen ten have
Haaksbergen
49:13
48:43
96
Leendert van Herk
Haaksbergen
49:21
48:43
101
Yunus Kellekule
Haaksbergen
49:43
48:50
102
Uwe Landerbarthold
Haaksbergen
49:43
48:58
106
Marco Krooshoop
Haaksbergen
50:07
49:21
115
Arjan Simmelink
Haaksbergen
52:39
51:59
116
Jeroen Schopbarteld
Haaksbergen
52:44
52:44
119
Wim klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
53:02
52:19
121
Paul ten Bruggencate
Enschede
53:43
52:55
122
Jeroen Boertje
Haaksbergen
53:46
53:46
126
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
55:49
55:06
128
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Haaksbergen
56:34
56:34
129
Ronald Schutten
Haaksbergen
56:45
55:54
130
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
57:39
57:02
131
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
57:40
57:20
132
Anton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Hengelo Ov
57:57
57:16
133
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
59:55
59:21
V5M, OOSTING MAKELAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Liesbeth voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
31:44
31:44
3
Dorien Freriksen
Haaksbergen
34:11
34:11
5
Eileen Groenland
Haaksbergen
37:45
37:38
7
Mercedes Sierhuis
Enschede
38:12
38:07
10
Lianne Runneboom
Diepenheim
39:33
39:33
11
Judith Wilderink
Haaksbergen
40:03
40:03
12
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
40:06
40:06
13
Daniëlle Borgelink
Haaksbergen
40:07
39:45
14
Sophie Siemerink
Amsterdam
40:16
39:55
16
Rianne van Ekeren
Haaksbergen
40:51
40:21
20
Sabine Waanders-Harkink
Goor
42:05
41:54
24
Linda klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
42:55
42:55
27
Heleen klein Tank
Haaksbergen
43:54
43:27
28
Sanne Dijksterhuis
's-Gravenhage
44:05
43:13
30
Sanne Boone Jansen
Hengelo Ov
44:19
43:54
33
Monika de Groot
Haaksbergen
45:15
44:58
34
Charel Curre-Kamphuis
Enschede
45:15
44:50
35
Nienke Te Brinkhof
Haaksbergen
45:17
45:03
38
Leoni Doornhegge
Haaksbergen
45:50
45:43
40
Manon Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
46:10
45:36
42
Ellen van Rijn
Haaksbergen
46:17
46:05
43
Angélique Nijboer
Haaksbergen
46:17
46:05
44
Jennifer Hembrecht
Winterswijk Woold
46:20
45:30
47
Karin Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
46:39
46:00
50
Herma klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
47:23
46:38
51
Lara van Alstede
Haaksbergen
47:24
46:42
53
Renate van den Ham
Bentelo
47:41
47:03
60
Carlijn Dreierink
Haaksbergen
48:31
47:51
61
Anne van den Berg
Enschede
48:32
47:47
62
Madelon Belshof
Haaksbergen
48:32
47:52
65
Monique Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
48:37
47:49
71
Heleen ten Bruggencate
Utrecht
50:03
49:16
72
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
50:12
49:24
73
Janine Klein Rot
Haaksbergen
50:17
49:24
74
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
50:26
49:34
77
Cristel van Lochem
Haaksbergen
50:49
50:49
78
Ilse Lubberink
Haaksbergen
50:56
50:43
79
Marieke Tankink
Hardenberg
51:07
50:44
80
Dominique van Laar
Utrecht
51:11
50:38
81
Rachel Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
51:15
50:38
82
Noortje Mizbah-IJpelaar
Haaksbergen
51:15
50:26
83
Ivonne te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
51:15
50:49
84
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
51:17
50:42
88
Esther Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
52:08
52:07
89
Nicolette steffens
Haaksbergen
52:16
52:03
91
Christel van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
52:24
52:11
93
Margreet van Harsselaar
Haaksbergen
52:32
52:32
95
Chantal Eijsink
Haaksbergen
52:38
52:38
96
Mirjam Simmelink
Haaksbergen
52:41
52:29
98
Wendy Suijthof
Haaksbergen
52:54
52:43
99
Clementine Knijff
Haaksbergen
52:55
52:55
100
Debby Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
53:04
52:52
101
Anouk Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
53:08
52:53
104
Marieke van den Cruijsem
Borculo
54:28
53:32
107
Sandra Spoolder
Haaksbergen
54:34
54:20
108
Regine van der Hee
Haaksbergen
54:36
54:36
111
Merlijn Molenveld
Haaksbergen
55:30
54:39
115
Mayke van Dongeren
Haaksbergen
56:05
55:53
117
Joanne Konings
Haaksbergen
56:11
55:58
118
Marion van der Holst
Haaksbergen
56:12
55:59
119
Miriam Goering
Haaksbergen
56:25
56:06
120
Jasmijn van Tubbergh
Losser
56:27
55:39
122
Annemiek Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
57:35
57:16
123
Suzanne morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
57:37
57:18
124
Jeannette te Bogt
Haaksbergen
58:47
58:31
127
Sandra Stoltenbarg
Haaksbergen
59:53
59:13
131
Debbie Wissink
Haaksbergen
1:00:01
59:18
M10M, JUMBO LEUSSINK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout van den Boom
Enschede
56:02
56:00
3
Mirko Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
56:49
56:47
4
Siem Uittenhout
12:57:31.10
57:14
57:11
8
Wouter van Arendonk
Apeldoorn
1:04:00
1:04:00
21
Rob Galgenbeld
Haaksbergen
1:10:00
1:09:54
25
Martijn ten Berge
Haaksbergen
1:10:57
1:10:57
30
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:11:40
1:11:40
31
Maurice Bogers
Haaksbergen
1:12:26
1:12:16
33
Bert Ten Thije Boonkkamp
Haaksbergen
1:13:08
1:12:55
44
Raijmond Ten Have
Haaksbergen
1:15:06
1:15:02
50
Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:16:31
1:16:31
51
Hans-Georg Verwohlt
Vreden
1:16:38
1:16:32
53
Herbert Schonenborg
Enschede
1:16:48
1:16:12
55
Brandon van Haastert
Haaksbergen
1:17:26
1:17:17
59
Gerjan Ligtenberg
Enschede
1:17:49
1:17:49
61
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:18:26
1:18:26
63
Guido Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:18:35
1:17:50
64
Bastiaan Gerrits
Nijverdal
1:18:36
1:18:17
65
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
1:18:42
1:18:32
67
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:19:07
1:18:58
69
Peter Verzijde
Haaksbergen
1:20:06
1:19:55
74
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:21:54
1:21:29
75
Antoine Koppelman
Amersfoort
1:21:56
1:21:48
77
Jurgen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:22:16
1:22:05
78
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:22:17
1:21:59
81
Bram Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1:22:21
1:22:03
86
Daan Kappeyne van de Copp
Haaksbergen
1:22:43
1:22:43
87
Gerard Schonenborg
Haaksbergen
1:22:50
1:22:18
88
Stefan Groot Obbink
Haaksbergen
1:23:27
1:23:14
93
Maarten te Rietmole
Haaksbergen
1:24:32
1:24:17
94
Roeland van der Meer
Haaksbergen
1:24:45
1:24:39
96
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:24:48
1:24:48
97
Sebastiaan Lenferink
Enschede
1:24:48
1:24:48
98
Vincent Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:24:56
1:24:28
101
Henri Nijenhuis
Haaksbergen
1:25:39
1:24:48
102
Peter Scharrenborg
Haaksbergen
1:26:30
1:26:10
103
Jeroen Scharrenborg
Hengevelde
1:26:31
1:26:07
111
Theo Hendriksen
Haaksbergen
1:27:13
1:27:13
115
René Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
1:28:19
1:28:19
116
Karsten Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:28:21
1:28:21
121
Giljam Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:29:06
1:28:19
122
Huub Michorius
Haaksbergen
1:29:15
1:28:48
123
Helmut Screever
Haaksbergen
1:29:21
1:28:45
124
Kevin Donderwinkel
Enschede
1:29:22
1:28:46
125
Jork Overkemping
Haaksbergen
1:29:24
1:28:32
129
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
1:30:47
1:30:11
133
Tonnie Baumeister
Haaksbergen
1:31:54
1:31:06
134
Lars Kleine Wiecherink
Haaksbergen
1:31:57
1:31:57
136
René Groot Ulen
Hengelo Ov
1:33:33
1:33:05
138
Raymon Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:33:55
1:33:55
140
Herbert Voogsgeerd
Enschede
1:34:10
1:33:57
142
Max van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
1:35:52
1:35:35
143
Frans Welbergen
Haaksbergen
1:36:09
1:35:31
145
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
1:36:54
1:36:01
151
Harrie van Schooten
Enschede
1:40:16
1:39:33
153
Robbin Warmerdam
Haaksbergen
1:41:11
1:40:20
154
Martin Mooibroek
Haaksbergen
1:41:26
1:41:26
155
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:43:08
1:43:08
158
Fam ter Mors tav Jan Koers
Haaksbergen
1:44:17
1:43:54
159
Pim van der Velde
Enschede
1:44:35
1:43:52
V10M, JUMBO LEUSSINK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:11:18
1:11:16
6
Heleen Bruining
Duivendrecht
1:20:03
1:20:03
7
Heidi van Egmond
Nijverdal
1:20:47
1:20:31
8
Chantal Geerdink
Haaksbergen
1:22:33
1:22:26
12
Mariël Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:24:25
1:24:25
13
Agnes Loohuis-Damveld
Haaksbergen
1:24:41
1:24:35
14
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
1:25:22
1:25:18
15
Merlin Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:25:26
1:25:26
16
Katleen Horck-Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:25:28
1:25:21
17
Aniek ter Mors
Haaksbergen
1:25:30
1:25:30
20
Veronique van Os
Haaksbergen
1:29:51
1:29:01
22
Melanie Wender
Haaksbergen
1:30:47
1:30:28
23
Carina ten Doeschot
Haaksbergen
1:31:01
1:30:18
24
Laura Van der Beek
Enschede
1:31:20
1:31:01
28
Manon van Bronkhorst
Haaksbergen
1:33:49
1:33:42
32
Marjan Leuvelink-Maat
Hengelo Ov
1:36:16
1:35:41
34
Ellen Krooshoop
Haaksbergen
1:37:05
1:36:18
35
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:37:56
1:37:05
38
Kelly Oude Groote Beverborg
Hengelo Ov
1:39:06
1:39:06
39
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:40:16
1:39:44
42
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus-Alstätte
1:41:58
1:41:13
46
Harja Schelhaas
Hengelo Ov
1:43:50
1:43:18
48
Angelique Smeeman
Haaksbergen
1:50:13
1:49:45
JJL, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bauke Nijenhuis
Haaksbergen
12:48
5
Balder Brefeld
Haaksbergen
13:51
MJL, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jolijn Siemerink
Haaksbergen
12:23
5
Fleur ten Thije - Boonkamp
14:50
FRM, FRAMERUNNERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
FRV, FRAMERUNNERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
BD5M, FLEXWERF BEDRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Huub Tankink
SMK ACCOUNTANTS
35:16
35:16
8
Martijn te Lintelo
KORMELINK BV
38:23
38:21
9
Olle Bennik
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
38:46
38:42
11
Jeffrey ter Haar
SMK ACCOUNTANTS
40:12
40:12
13
Jan ter Huurne
SMK ACCOUNTANTS
40:38
40:38
14
Kevin Spahn
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
41:10
41:00
16
Marijn Winkelhuis
KORMELINK BV
42:26
42:24
24
Sam oude egberink
FLEXWERF
45:05
45:05
29
Walter Kormelink
KORMELINK BV
45:13
45:03
31
Dominic Vries-Euverink
LIVIO
45:27
45:02
38
Hanneke Janssen
KORMELINK BV
45:58
45:49
40
Joost Miggelbrink
HET ASSINK
46:22
45:28
51
Karien van Binsbergen
LIVIO
48:32
48:08
56
Lieke Platerink
HET ASSINK
49:46
49:46
58
Sindy Kenkhuis
KORMELINK BV
50:16
50:16
63
Yvonne Markink
KORMELINK BV
50:55
50:45
65
Mirthe Tenhagen
KORMELINK BV
51:06
50:44
67
Franka van Doornmaal
LIVIO
51:36
51:36
68
Manuel Toens
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
51:49
51:38
69
Jens Zubke
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
51:56
51:44
71
Michel ten Brinke
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
52:04
51:52
78
Marlies Thomassen
HET ASSINK
54:28
53:35
81
Marlin Buschers
HET ASSINK
55:57
55:10
90
Bernadette van Dommelen
LIVIO
1:00:34
1:00:12
95
Annemarie Arentsen
RABOBANK
1:26:25
1:26:25
B10M, FLEXWERF BEDRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Jan Willemsteijn
FYSIK
1:02:14
1:02:14
2
Sander Noordink
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
1:06:57
1:06:57
5
Niels Noordink
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
1:10:59
1:10:54
18
Jonathan Stek
JBC SOLUTIONS
1:20:02
1:20:02
26
Ruud te Marveld
HET ASSINK
1:26:22
1:25:54
30
Susanne Wentink
HET ASSINK
1:27:59
1:27:49
36
Robin Hofste
JBC SOLUTIONS
1:34:06
1:33:33
37
Olaf Ellenbroek
UZIN UTZ NEDERLAND
1:34:47
1:34:47
41
Elly Terhürne
JBC SOLUTIONS
1:37:08
1:36:34
46
Jacquelien Jacobs
JBC SOLUTIONS
1:40:58
1:40:23
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
27-03-2023 11:18