Uitslagenlijst Klaverblad Amersfoortse Bergcross
Amersfoort - Zondag 29 januari 2023
J6-12, KIDSRUN TM 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Thijmen Versteeg
Zeewolde Atletiek
6:33
6:33
14
Dylan van Barlingen
Hoogland
7:20
7:19
23
Matthijs Ligtenberg
Amersfoort
8:13
8:10
37
Luuk van Slooten
Amersfoort
9:25
9:20
38
Elijah Bakboord
Amersfoort
9:47
9:43
M6-12, KIDSRUN TM 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21
Minte van Drunen
Amersfoort
9:45
9:39
J1RND, KIDSRUN TM 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jip van de Kieft
Amersfoort
3:14
3:10
11
Flou van de Kieft
Amersfoort
8:36
8:26
12
Mieke Langeveld
Amersfoort
8:55
8:55
J2RND, KIDSRUN TM 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Linne van de Kieft
Amersfoort
6:19
6:15
10
Robin van der Meer
Amersfoott
6:32
6:28
11
Milou van den Tweel
Amersfoort
6:54
6:50
12
Asiya El Hadouchi
Amersfoort
7:17
7:11
J1317, WEDSTRIJD JEUGD 13 TM 17
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jonathan van Bokhorst
Altis
22:50
22:49
8
Thijn van Scheijen
Arena Atletiek
23:11
23:09
9
Joël Buiskool
Beuningen Gld
23:20
23:18
11
Daniel van der Leest
Altis
24:46
24:44
MAN, WEDSTRIJD SENIOREN 18 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Wouter Dijkshoorn
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
37:58
37:57
7
Michel Besseling
Nederland
39:41
39:41
9
Arjan Weijenborg
Triathlon
39:53
39:52
15
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
42:01
41:58
16
Kristian van Hemert
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
42:02
41:59
20
Henk Jan Kooijman
Amersfoort
42:47
42:42
22
Christiaan Smid
Amersfoort
43:07
43:04
26
Pim van den Brink
Amersfoort
44:06
44:00
28
Jelle Koerselman
Amersfoort
44:20
44:17
30
Matthijs van Scheijen
Arena Atletiek
45:13
45:11
34
Wilbert Grooters
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
46:56
46:54
41
Floris Havelaar
Amersfoort
49:42
49:39
44
Johan van Slooten
Amersfoort
52:16
52:12
48
Tomas van Leersum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:32
53:24
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD SENIOREN 18 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
44:50
44:49
6
Danielle Krijgsman
Arena Atletiek
48:48
48:47
8
Ingrid Bakker
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
55:25
55:22
9
Carolien van Slooten
Amersfoort
56:08
56:05
10
Annemarie Meiberg
Amersfoort
56:29
56:27
MAN, RECREANTENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Hendrik Oosterhoff
Amersfoort
45:55
45:50
11
Bart van der Heijden
Railsport
47:37
47:35
19
Klaas-Jan Ruijter
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:48
48:42
21
Wouter van Batenburg
Amersfoort
48:57
48:46
22
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
49:00
48:52
25
Bart van Barneveld
Amersfoort
49:53
49:51
27
Matthijs de Raad
Amersfoort
50:05
49:47
29
Fenno van der Velden
Railsport
50:34
50:18
36
Sander Schootstra
Railsport
51:18
51:10
37
Armando Marquard
Railsport
51:18
51:11
44
Jorik van de Kamp
Amersfoort
52:22
52:09
45
Auke van der Pal
Railsport
52:51
52:37
50
Mark van Suchtelen
Amersfoort
53:59
53:44
52
Jeroen Bruinenberg
Amersfoort
54:22
53:54
53
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
54:38
54:15
62
Dick van der Voorden
Nieuw-Lekkerland
57:09
56:49
63
Stefan Westerhuis
Railsport
57:13
56:57
65
Martijn Derksen
Zaltbommel
57:24
56:54
67
Joost Boschhuizen
Amersfoort
58:11
57:54
72
Peter Schoonderbeek
Amsterdam
58:30
58:02
75
Dennis Kamperman
Nieuwegein
59:09
59:01
80
Thijs van Reenen
Railsport
1:00:23
1:00:12
81
Richard Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:00:28
59:57
84
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
1:01:42
1:01:39
89
Bernard van Delft
Railsport
1:03:02
1:02:50
91
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:03:38
1:03:26
93
Jack Goedegebuure
Railsport
1:04:11
1:04:04
97
Richard Doornink
Railsport
1:05:42
1:05:20
99
Erik van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:08:57
1:08:23
100
Bader el filali Boukai
Amsterdam
1:08:59
1:08:27
101
Jeroen Velthuis
Amersfoort
1:09:45
1:09:18
VROUW, RECREANTENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Christine de Waal
Railsport
52:18
52:10
6
Marina de Weerd-van der Voor
Railsport
55:36
55:23
8
Bregtje van Rossum
Railsport
58:45
58:29
10
Marjolein Fennis
Railsport
1:01:21
1:01:07
18
Caroline Karreman
Hilversum
1:07:20
1:06:59
20
Marloes van Gend
Amersfoort
1:09:45
1:09:18
ESTAF, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Zooitje ongeregeld
Leusden
50:04
50:04
R1, RECREANTEN 1 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Zeger van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
13:52
13:24
5
Mirthe Brüggeman
Amersfoort
16:19
16:05
6
Debora Teunissen
Barneveld
16:34
16:06
10
Bernice (Aaliyah) Botes
Amersfoort
21:28
21:12
R2, RECREANTEN 2 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Marjo van der Woerd
Railsport
28:36
28:25
11
Gertjan de Graaf
Amersfoortr
28:42
28:40
12
Laurane Macquart
Triathlon
29:20
28:59
14
Ellen van den Berg
Railsport
29:38
29:32
16
Mathieu Roseboom
Amersfoort
30:01
29:34
19
Lianne van den Berg
Railsport
30:22
30:16
20
Veronique van Hoven
Railsport
30:40
30:28
21
Marieke ten Tusscher
Amersfoort
30:52
30:28
24
Elsbeth van Battum
Leusden
31:37
31:12
25
Antine van Goor
Amersfoort
31:56
31:46
27
John van Dongen
Pijnenburg
32:08
31:55
28
Elvira Arkesteijn
Amersfoort
32:11
31:48
30
Ellen van Midlum
Railsport
32:36
32:06
32
Emmelieke Pothoven
Utrecht
32:38
32:24
34
Mourice Schuurmans
Amersfoort
33:24
32:53
35
Ronald Witteveen
Amersfoort
33:38
33:07
37
Brian Machimbira
Amsterdam
34:57
34:41
40
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
35:58
35:50
42
Dinja Uittenbogaard
Harmelen
36:15
35:50
44
Lisanne Posthumus
Amersfoort
36:49
36:17
48
Martine Blanken
Amersfoort
37:12
36:47
51
Tamar Brüggemann
Railsport
39:08
38:55
57
Rob van der Pluijm
Amersfoort
41:34
41:05
58
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
41:43
41:10
R3, RECREANTEN 3 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan van Amerongen
Railsport
42:19
42:18
3
Wouter van Scheltinga de Wouter
Railsport
42:23
42:11
6
Kees van Amerongen
Railsport
44:33
44:28
8
Marcel van Stralen
IJsselstein Ut
44:55
44:54
11
Robin van der Groef
Railsport
45:39
45:18
12
Martin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
45:42
45:33
14
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
46:38
46:08
15
Willem van Loon
Amersfoort
46:43
46:13
18
Inge Krabbendam
Loopgroep Bunnik
48:08
47:39
20
John van Leeuwenkamp
Soest
48:11
47:43
26
Ellemieke Horsten-Stevens
Amersfoort
49:41
49:09
27
Liesbeth Biemond
Amersfoort
49:42
49:21
29
Sjef van Santvoort
Culemborg
49:55
49:40
32
Daan Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
51:31
51:22
33
Rozemarijn Kolenbrander
Railsport
52:00
51:45
37
Monique Calandra-Rijke
Railsport
54:15
54:05
40
Cynthia Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:06:37
1:06:12
41
Deborah Beauchampet
Purmerend
1:06:38
1:06:12
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2023 14:38