Uitslagenlijst Brink tot Brinkloop
Deventer - Bathmen - Zondag 8 januari 2023
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Olivier van Noort
Diepenveen
33:59
33:58
7
Patrick van Buuren
Amsterdam
34:09
34:08
10
Thomas Bennink
Broekland Ov
35:08
35:08
12
Rick Lammertink
Bike Basement by Bloemendal - 1
35:40
35:39
13
Jan-Willem de Brouwer
Lettele
35:42
35:40
14
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
35:43
35:42
17
Merlijn Gootjes
minicamping de Polmate - 1
35:47
35:46
26
Thomas Straathof
Marknesse
37:16
37:15
33
Richard Achtereekte
Deventer
38:55
38:50
34
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
38:59
38:57
35
Christiaan van Capelleveen
Veenendaal
38:59
38:55
40
Dennis Teunissen
Winterswijk
39:12
39:10
41
Peter van den Hengel
Deventer
39:15
39:10
43
Djurre de Jong- Bruinink
Diepenheim
39:19
39:06
47
Stijn van den Oever
Nijmegen
39:44
39:40
48
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
39:55
39:51
51
Thijs van den Belt
Deventer
39:59
39:49
57
Frank Oosterwegel
Deventer
40:37
40:13
58
Stefan Nijenhuis
Schalkhaar
40:39
39:51
61
Koen Evers
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 2
41:11
40:03
65
Robert Veltkamp
Bike Basement by Bloemendal - 1
41:27
41:16
68
Sander Runia
Ruitenberg - 1
41:38
41:30
72
Rutger van Saltbommel
Culemborg
42:07
42:03
74
Mike M L F Linthorst
Twello
42:35
42:27
88
Rommert de Bruijn
Deventer
43:26
42:53
93
Jordi van de Vondervoort
Broekland Ov
43:32
43:20
94
Olivier van Heck
Amsterdam
43:32
42:44
95
Robin van de Vondervoort
Borne
43:32
43:19
97
Robert Kreileman
Nijverdal
43:36
43:30
98
Erwin Van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
43:37
43:29
105
N. Slinkman-Wiersema
Wesepe
43:56
43:38
107
Bert van den Munckhof
Deventer
44:05
43:37
110
Eddie Metz
Easy Office Online BV - 1
44:14
44:05
112
Dirk Slot
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland - 1
44:23
43:30
113
Jorg Jan Kooyman
Diepenveen
44:25
43:39
115
Jesper Voogsgeerd
Deventer
44:29
44:16
117
Huub van den Oever
Bathmen
44:33
44:30
120
Marciano Dupont
KroeseWevers Accountants - 1
44:39
44:23
122
Hazhar Marzban
Team on the Run - 3
44:45
44:10
124
Andries Langendijk
minicamping de Polmate - 1
44:48
44:26
135
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
45:08
44:56
137
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
45:22
44:55
141
René Metz
Easy Office Online BV - 1
45:33
45:25
142
Mark Klein Koerkamp
Bathmen
45:35
45:06
145
Amir Taheri
Team on the Run - 2
45:45
45:28
149
Issam Hilal
Team on the Run - 1
45:59
45:43
153
Theo Kroon
Voorst gem Voorst
46:10
45:56
157
Thom van Kemenade
Groningen
46:18
45:39
158
John van Kemenade
Deventer
46:18
45:40
162
Tim Koopman
Bike Basement by Bloemendal - 1
46:28
46:15
164
Ay Myo Htike
Team on the Run - 2
46:35
46:17
165
Andre Wigger
Team on the Run - 3
46:36
46:18
166
Gerben Pinkert
Team on the Run - 3
46:36
46:04
167
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
46:48
44:50
169
Laurens van de Graaf
Deventer
47:08
45:42
183
Lex Kiffen
Drukwerkdeal - 1
47:47
46:43
193
Hans Roesink
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 2
48:03
46:53
196
Arne van de Graaff
Deventer
48:08
47:41
200
Thomas Oosterkamp
KroeseWevers Accountants - 1
48:15
47:59
202
Pejman Hanife
Team on the Run - 2
48:27
48:10
203
Ian Huntink
Ruitenberg - 1
48:30
47:02
204
Frans van den Belt
Deventer
48:33
48:24
206
Gert-Jan Wassink
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 1
48:37
47:41
210
Ronald Kleinsmann
Deventer
48:52
48:19
212
Timon Hondorp
Ruitenberg - 2
48:55
47:22
216
Stefano Schepers
Hypotheekvisie - 1
49:04
47:19
219
Christiaan Deters
Deventer
49:10
48:54
223
Merten Leendertse
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 1
49:25
48:29
228
Jeroen Haverslag
KroeseWevers Accountants - 1
49:39
49:23
232
Matthijs Bekkernens
Bike Basement by Bloemendal - 1
49:52
49:37
233
Omar Oumnad
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland - 1
49:52
48:59
243
Freek van Hasz
Ruitenberg - 2
50:22
49:28
246
Jelco Haverkamp
Amersfoort
50:25
50:00
247
Joost Veltman
IndependentSearch - 1
50:26
49:57
248
Herbert Koerhuis
Nico Hypotheken - 1
50:27
48:37
254
Gerard Van Klaarbergen
Gorssel
50:32
50:08
255
Arthur van Meerveld
Ruitenberg - 1
50:35
49:04
257
Marcel Bootsma
Nico Hypotheken - 1
50:38
50:06
263
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
50:52
50:47
269
Erwin ten Hoorn Boer
Drukwerkdeal - 1
51:20
50:19
270
Bram van Vreden
Schalkhaar
51:20
50:10
273
Jan Ettema
minicamping de Polmate - 1
51:24
51:00
286
Vincent Schepers
Apeldoorn
52:04
51:18
289
Erwin van het Hekke
Deventer
52:17
51:00
296
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
52:31
50:53
297
Eerste ABS-er
Nico Hypotheken - 1
52:41
51:20
301
Ton Paalman
IndependentSearch - 1
52:46
50:57
303
Barry Broekmaat
Dasfit Personal Training - 1
52:50
51:12
305
Stefan Michelberger
Twello
53:09
51:46
306
Michiel Noordijk
Huisartsen Bathmen - 1
53:13
52:19
307
Bryan de Lange
SharePointAdvies.nl - 1
53:15
52:14
309
Andy de Lange
SharePointAdvies.nl - 1
53:18
52:18
311
Allon Hopma
Easy Office Online BV - 1
53:35
52:45
312
Nico Kamphuis
Nico Hypotheken - 1
53:37
51:48
313
Maurice Van Oldeniel
Deventer
53:38
53:29
323
Bauke de Vries
Voorst gem Voorst
53:50
53:28
324
Raymond von den Benken
Apeldoorn
53:52
53:41
325
Herman Westendorp
Deventer
53:58
53:34
331
Sander van der Veeken
Deventer
54:07
53:23
332
Erwin Huzen
Bike Basement by Bloemendal - 1
54:08
53:53
338
Tjarko Ettema
Huisartsen Bathmen - 1
54:27
53:33
341
Edwin Helmus
Roparunteam Run for Cancer - 1
54:30
53:45
347
Olaf Bremer
Roparunteam Run for Cancer - 1
54:56
54:18
348
Marcel Steman
Ruitenberg - 1
54:57
53:26
354
Bert Groteboer
KroeseWevers Accountants - 1
55:25
55:02
358
Stephan Blom
Roparunteam Run for Cancer - 1
55:39
54:56
362
Perry Jansen
Ruitenberg - 1
55:53
54:21
368
Gerrit Stegink
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland - 1
56:29
55:32
369
Rutger Van de Van de beek
Twello
56:32
55:19
375
Wouter Veldmate
Overasselt
56:41
55:11
387
Jan Pieter Bodifée
Bathmen
57:15
56:27
388
Martijn Campens
Ruitenberg - 2
57:19
56:25
390
Roelf-Jan Aanstoot
Deventer
57:22
55:45
391
Rudolf Slijkhuis
Diepenveen
57:26
56:15
392
Willem Jan Linders
Deventer
57:35
56:24
394
Sander van Gurp
Amersfoort
57:48
56:53
398
Jan-Willem Nijenkamp
Deventer
58:05
56:57
402
Daniel Van Hemert
Deventer
58:08
57:51
407
Wouter IJsseldijk
Deventer
58:57
57:45
413
Reggy Pattiselanno
Schalkhaar
59:14
57:09
419
Martin Van Boheemen
Diepenveen
59:21
57:55
424
Robin Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
59:35
59:15
428
Jan Henk Berendsen
Markelo
59:48
58:39
429
Alfons Kappert
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 3
59:51
58:41
432
Eric Joosten
minicamping de Polmate - 1
1:00:03
59:34
433
Christiaan Logtenberg
Eefde
1:00:04
59:27
437
Martijn Van Heerde
Deventer
1:00:13
58:57
439
Jan van der Steeg
Deventer
1:00:29
59:57
441
Luuk van Oorspronk
Hypotheekvisie - 1
1:00:35
58:49
443
Kristian ter Hove
Hypotheekvisie - 1
1:00:49
59:02
452
Annelies Tiemersma
Deventer
1:02:07
1:00:52
454
Gerard van Loon
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 3
1:02:29
1:01:32
455
Edwin Wiltens
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 3
1:02:30
1:01:34
457
Herman Aalberts
minicamping de Polmate - 1
1:02:36
1:01:17
458
Arsalan Paknezhad
Team on the Run - 1
1:02:37
1:02:02
463
Ben Engel
IndependentSearch - 1
1:03:03
1:02:26
467
Menno Krommenhoek
Deventer
1:03:54
1:02:12
472
Buffel Beekhuizen
Doesburg
1:04:59
1:04:32
487
Nils Kappert
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 2
1:09:02
1:07:23
489
Stefan Kappert
Easy Office Online BV - 1
1:11:56
1:10:13
490
Tom Klein Koerkamp
Easy Office Online BV - 1
1:11:57
1:10:14
491
Muhammet Dilibüyük
KroeseWevers Accountants - 1
1:13:22
1:13:06
492
Peter van den Eerenbeemd
Deventer
1:13:32
1:11:57
495
Toon van den Over
Ammerzoden
1:22:53
1:22:48
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
38:06
38:05
3
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
39:19
39:18
10
Joslin Oudenampsen
Deventer
43:48
43:36
16
Evelien Lozeman
Carinova - 1
46:26
46:13
18
Sylvia Wichink
Carinova - 1
46:33
46:22
23
Danielle Kruijver
Enschede
48:46
47:38
26
Elsa Dracht
IndependentSearch - 1
49:09
48:41
27
Gerrianne Brinkman
Gorssel
49:25
47:54
29
Fieke Roetert Steenbrugge
Drukwerkdeal - 1
49:30
48:29
31
Evelyn van de Bildt
Deventer
49:41
49:11
33
Monique Van der Meij
Bathmen
49:49
49:08
34
Leona Schaaf
Drukwerkdeal - 1
49:50
48:51
35
Jannie Nijenhuis
Carinova - 1
49:50
49:39
37
Marthe Heitbrink
Amsterdam
50:09
49:48
39
Dorien Holstege
Schalkhaar
50:14
49:31
40
Gemma Groenewoudt
Roparunteam Run for Cancer - 1
50:16
49:37
41
Lenneke Nieuwland
Deventer
50:44
49:35
44
Heidi ter Veer
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 2
51:04
50:08
46
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
51:06
50:24
49
Suzanne van der Meulen
Schalkhaar
51:11
50:30
53
Ilse van den Broek
Amsterdam
51:23
50:27
54
Willie Lozeman
Carinova - 1
51:24
51:06
56
Judith Zietsma
IndependentSearch - 1
52:00
51:25
57
Judith Zietsma
Nico Hypotheken - 1
52:01
51:25
58
Julia van Drunen
Groningen
52:34
51:29
64
Chantal Ruiter
Dasfit Personal Training - 1
54:06
52:29
66
Nanda Diekerhof
Ruitenberg - 2
54:13
52:45
68
Josien Jansen
Huisartsen Bathmen - 1
54:26
53:33
69
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
54:26
54:03
70
Sabine Jeurnink
DeventerDeventer
54:30
52:39
73
Dorien Snel-Veldhoen
Gorssel
54:57
53:26
74
Melissa Dasselaar
Dasfit Personal Training - 1
54:57
53:19
75
Dorette Schotpoort
Deventer
55:02
53:51
79
Annienke Kingma
Schalkhaar
55:28
55:06
82
Saskia Postma
Ruitenberg - 2
55:42
54:09
87
Jeschica Nijenhuis
Bathmen
56:11
55:33
89
Danique den Heijer
Bathmen
56:15
55:37
92
Jitske Noordijk
Huisartsen Bathmen - 1
56:26
55:32
95
Minke Diever
Wolters Vastgoedonderhoud - 4
56:44
55:40
96
Janneke Hofmeijer
Deventer
56:59
55:26
101
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
57:18
56:49
104
Jeanine van de Groep
Deventer
57:28
56:50
106
Elly Stegink
Dasfit Personal Training - 1
57:30
55:52
107
Melanie Engbersen
Deventer
57:38
55:57
108
Annemarie Bouwmeester
HoltenHOlten
57:43
56:30
110
Alma Van der Wielen
Deventer
57:47
56:14
111
Anke Haverkamp
Carinova - 2
57:49
56:52
114
Olga van Beek
Dasfit Personal Training - 1
58:08
56:30
116
Ulrike Weis ten Elsen
Deventer
58:21
57:30
120
Stephanie Oosterbroek
Deventer
58:34
57:17
127
Yvonne Verhoef
Lemelerveld
59:08
58:27
132
Marloes de Booij - Kornet
Deventer
59:18
58:04
133
Hermine Boegborn
Steenenkamer
59:21
57:56
136
Felien Van Kooij
Groningen
59:45
58:50
137
Elze-Mari Ungerer
DeventerDeventer
59:46
59:12
162
Elisabeth Van de Weerdt
Epse
1:02:38
1:01:17
171
Linda Bont - van Es
Lettele
1:03:47
1:02:32
172
Rozemarijn Ettema
Enschede
1:04:16
1:03:06
173
Mariken Van Schie
Deventer
1:04:28
1:03:46
174
Luus van der Loos
Deventer
1:04:38
1:03:04
175
Ardie van der Avoird
Emmeloord
1:04:40
1:03:41
177
Bianca Van Verseveld
T Harde
1:04:41
1:03:50
178
Angelique Toepoel
SharePointAdvies.nl - 1
1:04:48
1:03:47
179
Tiffany Steegink
Hypotheekvisie - 1
1:04:48
1:03:01
181
Irma Van der Kolk- Jonkman
Nieuw Heeten
1:05:04
1:04:38
187
Reneé van der Zanden
Diepenveen
1:06:23
1:05:17
190
Barbara Rekveldt-Oldenhof
Deventer
1:07:15
1:05:59
193
Daniëlle Koopmanschap
Deventer
1:08:18
1:07:15
199
Marga Ten Hove
Hellendoorn
1:08:32
1:07:42
202
Jaimy van Meeteren
Hypotheekvisie - 1
1:09:23
1:07:36
206
Foekje van der Kooij
Workum
1:10:49
1:09:26
210
Willemijn Apperlo
Deventer
1:11:38
1:10:17
215
Patty Velthuis - de Lange
SharePointAdvies.nl - 1
1:12:43
1:11:42
216
Lianne Blaauw-kersbergen
Bathmen
1:12:50
1:12:22
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerti Van der Meij
Bathmen
28:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
27:42
3
Margriet Aan de Stegge
Holten
29:42
8
Somayyeh Zendehdel
Team on the Run - 2
34:02
9
Marit Hanewinkel
Team on the Run - 3
34:04
10
Marijke Hengstmengel
Bathmen
37:11
J4, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M4, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J5, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Valentijn de Geest
Bathmen
7:03
6:55
M5, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lise Klyn Velderman
Kring van Dorth
6:56
6:55
J6, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M6, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faylin van Keulen
Deventer
5:34
5:18
5
Delphine van Poecke
Gorssel
7:54
7:33
J7, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M7, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J8, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ravi Klein Koerkamp
Bathmen
5:02
4:42
6
Tim Klijn Velderman
Kring van Dorth
5:58
5:56
M8, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J9, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Mees Klein Koerkamp
Bathmen
5:11
5:04
6
Gijs Klijn Velderman
Kring van Dorth
5:13
4:52
M9, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J10, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M10, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J11, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Siem Klein Koerkamp
Bathmen
5:02
5:00
M11, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J12, 1 KM KIDSRUN (4 T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Kloosterboer
Deventer
6:19
6:14
Uitslagen.nl
09-01-2023 06:10