Uitslagenlijst Bedafcross

Uden - Zondag 8 januari 2023

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van Schijndel
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:52
2
Teun van de Brand
Oss '78
36:11
3
Jurian van der Loop
Oss '78
37:11
4
Seth van der Wielen
Prins Hendrik
37:37
5
Coen Hoogervorst
Schijndel
37:50
6
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
37:56
7
Peter Mijsberg
De Keien
38:01
8
Jos Wijnen
Vianen
38:05
9
Perly Verbrugge
Erp
38:09
10
Rick Terwindt
Veghel
38:27
11
Max Heijmans
Schaijk
39:14
12
Marel Brands
Berghem
39:29
13
Joran de Bie
Tartl├ętos
39:53
14
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
40:50
15
Teun Heister
Berghem
40:53
16
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
41:02
17
Pim Raijmakers
Heesch
41:19
18
Lars Schopen
Uden
41:27
19
Bart Kuijpers
Eindhoven
41:47
20
D vd Elzen
Uden
42:25
21
Johan van den Berg
Erp
42:29
22
Boris Zomers
Uden
42:50
23
Ronald Alaerds
OSS-VOLO
42:59
24
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
43:27
25
Erik van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
43:44
26
Sander Brands
Heesch
43:51
27
Johan van de Akker
Uden
43:56
28
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
43:58
29
Kay den Teuling
Uden
44:05
30
Stijn Bardoel
De Keien
44:15
31
Davy van Hal
Nistelrode
44:43
32
Martijn van den Broek
Uden
44:45
33
Peer Maas
De Keien
44:51
34
Eric Bosch
De Keien
44:56
35
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
45:27
36
Johan van Hal
De Keien
45:47
37
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
45:48
38
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
45:53
39
Bertino Manders
De Keien
46:10
40
Rob Brands
De Keien
46:21
41
John Goossens
Uden
46:24
42
Theo de Haas
Nuenen
46:32
43
Kees van Sambeek
Mill
47:16
44
Geert Kuijpers
Uden
47:27
45
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
47:33
46
Antoin de Groot
Oss
47:37
47
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
47:47
48
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
47:50
49
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
47:55
50
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
47:57
51
Jeroen Bouw
Gemert
48:21
52
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
48:53
53
Marc van Gils
De Keien
49:20
54
Juul van Kessel
Boekel
50:08
55
Paul Kanters
Gemert
50:40
56
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
51:35
57
Jeroen Koenen
Erp
58:18
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anoek Meekel
De Keien
43:29
2
Jet Straver
Uden
46:23
3
Marjolijn Hooijer
De Keien
47:32
4
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
50:34
5
Lynda Beem
De Keien
53:38
6
Elza van Geffen
Nistelrode
53:55
7
Janneke Willems
Uden
56:50
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Stiphout
IJselsteijn
8:19
2
Rob van der Rijt
Odilapeel
15:43
3
Teun van der Rijt
Odiliapeel
15:44
4
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
21:02
5
Hans Hutshaers
De Keien
24:06
6
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
24:56
7
Eefje Hafmans
Uden
25:08
8
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
27:03
9
Ad van de Heijden
Schijndel
27:52
10
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
30:52
11
Anne Brands
Berghem
31:40
12
Riona Groeneveld
De Keien
33:45
13
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
35:00
14
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
35:55
15
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
36:01
16
Danielle Hendriks
Wijchen
36:14
17
Perry van der Biezen
Uden
36:48
18
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
37:30
19
David Maytum
De Keien
38:36
20
Sander van Velthoven
Uden
38:52
21
Tin van de Wielen
Oss '78
39:06
22
Ineke de Wild
Uden
39:20
23
Peter de Been
Sint Michielsgestel
39:54
24
Jeroen van Gemert
Veghel
43:02
25
Dirk Bongers
Schaijk
44:18
26
Geert vd Akker
De Keien
45:36
27
Tim Liebrecht
Veghel
45:55
28
Rik van Duijnhoven
Uden
46:00
29
Jeffrey Lanphen
Vught
47:04
30
Petra van Kessel
De Keien
47:21
31
Dennis Blokland
De Keien
47:24
32
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
48:41
33
Lisanne van Brakel
De Keien
48:56
34
Marco Verstegen
Zeeland
48:59
35
Annelies Mosselaar
Uden
49:11
36
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
49:36
37
Dorette van de Meulenhof
Uden
49:42
38
Paul Jansen
Uden
49:45
39
Nicole Verstappen
De Keien
49:49
40
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
49:56
41
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
50:06
42
Huub Launen
Volkel
50:10
43
Edwin Vonk
Uden
50:55
44
Max Isowilms
Uden
51:04
45
Rob van Druenen
De Keien
51:08
46
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
51:30
47
Ruud van Venrooy
Veghel
51:46
48
Brigitte Wittenberg
Oss '78
52:33
49
Sander Verkuijlen
Uden
52:35
50
Monique Rath
De Keien
54:09
51
Henki van Lanen
Veghel
54:20
52
Katrijn de Jong
Veghel
54:20
53
Laura (Wolbert Fysio)
Zeeland
55:41
54
Michel van den Nieuwendijk
De Keien
56:25
55
Elle van de Broek
De Keien
56:32
56
Frank Joos
De Keien
56:36
57
Ines van Oort
De Keien
56:55
58
Gertjan Peters
Schaijk
57:02
59
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
57:06
60
Albert-Jan Krijthe
Sint Michielsgestel
57:22
61
Casper de Bruin
Uden
57:42
62
Frank Verhagen
Uden
57:57
63
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
58:28
64
Rene Kampers
Uden
58:30
65
Pien Akhuizen
Boekel
59:23
66
Jolanda Ahhuizen
Boekel
59:23
67
Peter Lindenhovius
Uden
59:51
68
Wilfred Bloemers
Uden
1:00:53
69
Marieke Bressers
Uden
1:01:25
70
Ineke van Schie
De Keien
1:01:46
71
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
1:02:00
72
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
1:02:41
73
Christian Plompen
De Keien
1:02:53
74
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
1:02:55
75
Nynke Wright
Uden
1:02:59
76
Anita Goorts
De Keien
1:06:09
77
Rasja Mahabier
De Keien
1:09:40
78
Piet van der Burgt
De Keien
1:10:23
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
16:07
2
Floris Sergen
Uden
16:07
3
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
17:08
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Bosch
De Keien
11:18
2
Pleun van Os
De Keien
11:29
3
Janne de Lange
De Keien
12:45
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferrence Beks
Uden
10:07
2
Tom van den Elzen
Uden
10:34
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
De Keien
11:39
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Markink
De Keien
9:05
2
Tycho Liebrecht
De Keien
9:25
3
Vince Saers
Uden
9:54
4
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
10:16
5
Olivier van Meegen
De Keien
10:42
6
Jonas van Donzel
De Keien
10:42
7
Jorn van Doorn
De Keien
11:19
8
Bram van de Biezen
Uden
11:31
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zara Verhoeff
Tilburg Road Runners
8:40
2
Carlijn IJpelaar
ACW '66
8:58
3
Janne van den Elzen
De Keien
10:40
4
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
10:54
5
Juul van Gerwen
De Keien
12:37
6
Olivia Kortbeek
De Keien
12:38
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Midas Kortbeek
De Keien
6:09
2
Teun van Dongen
Zeeland
6:39
3
Arat Durna
De Keien
7:57
4
Elias van Extel
Uden
8:33
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmine Jonkers
De Keien
6:37
2
Kate Saers
De Keien
7:44
3
Dieke van den Elzen
Uden
7:56
4
Joucke van Rhijn
De Keien
8:09
5
Desie Meeuws
Someren
8:34
6
Linn van de Broek
Uden
9:14
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timor van Extel
Uden
6:10
2
Noud Meekel
De Keien
6:10
3
Wiebe van Rhijn
De Keien
7:06
4
Mats Liebrecht
Veghel
7:33
5
Stef van de Biezen
Uden
7:55
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Govers
De Keien
7:52
2
Gieze Beuker
De Keien
8:03
JMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Oort
Erp
7:34
2
Noud van Dongen
Zeeland
8:39
3
Pelle van Gerwen
De Keien
9:32
MMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze van den Elzen
Uden
9:06
2
Nienke Govers
Uden
9:35
Uitslagen.nl
08-01-2023 22:24