Uitslagenlijst 36e Oudejaarsloop

Hilvarenbeek - Zaterdag 31 december 2022

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Kroezen
Loopvereniging TOF
16:50
2
Matthias Bossenbroek
Sprint
16:58
3
Darren van Maanen
Triathlon
17:07
4
Tim Roks
Atletiek Maastricht
17:34
5
Tim Verhoeven
Tartl├ętos
17:35
6
Mitchell Van Oudenaarden
AVR '90
17:52
7
Sander Verweij
Attila
18:02
8
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria Atletiek
18:25
9
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
19:18
10
Noud Dammer
Breda
19:23
11
Corne de Pijper
Loopvereniging TOF
19:34
12
Ryan Vos
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:39
13
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
19:41
14
Juul Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
15
Koen de Bliek
Dongen
20:08
16
Sjef Aertse
Attila
20:45
17
Jaap Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
21:10
18
Long Mark Anthony Balboa
Tilburg Road Runners
21:30
19
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
21:51
20
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria Atletiek
22:03
21
Daan Verhoeven
Tilburg
22:06
22
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
22:22
23
Jasper Sterk
Daventria
22:33
24
Mark Vriens
Goirle
22:50
25
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
23:01
26
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
23:14
27
Jeroen Verkroost
23:47
28
Niels Spee
Goirle
23:56
29
Bas Eilers
24:09
30
Pedro Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
24:15
31
Jan van Dal
Diessen
24:24
32
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
24:27
33
Cas van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
25:01
34
Bas van den Hoven
Tilburg
25:17
35
Eric Kramer
Goirle
25:48
36
Bram de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
25:52
37
Patrick Ohlen
Haarsteeg
26:07
38
Sjors Heezemans
Hilvarenbeek
26:12
39
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:31
40
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
26:31
41
Bas Spijkers
Goirle
26:36
42
William Timmermans
Tilburg
26:42
43
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
26:44
44
Frank van den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
26:51
45
Luc Timmermans
Tilburg
27:22
46
Jan van der Hansvoord
27:56
47
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
28:10
48
Jan Vlasblom
Achil '87
29:01
49
Bjorn Vriens
Attila
29:05
50
Bart Herrijgers
Hilvarenbeek
29:06
51
Jan Gommers
29:20
52
Tim Spijkers
Goirle
29:47
53
Timo Rozendal
Goirle
30:30
54
Alex van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
30:32
55
Gerard Boogaarts
Goirle
30:33
56
Arno de Lange
Achil '87
30:53
57
Hans Eilers
31:06
58
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
34:26
59
Herman van Geijlswijk
Hardlopen.nl
52:49
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van Oudenaarden
AVR '90
18:12
2
Mila Weerstra
Attila
19:47
3
Luca Reniers
Wageningen
20:14
4
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:42
5
Hanne Veldhuizen
Attila
22:02
6
Roos Staps
Utrecht
22:12
7
Anna van der Schors
Loopgroep Houten
22:35
8
Liselot Greenhout
Diessen
23:54
9
Babette Groenhout
Diessen
24:47
10
Marieke Verschure
Attila
24:48
11
Anja de Bruijn
Attila
25:32
12
Saskia Rooijakkers
Goirle
25:42
13
Rianne Kramer
Veghel
25:43
14
Elle Broeders
Tilburg
26:09
15
Christa Hooft
Gilze
26:12
16
Elke Rabe
Westbroek
26:22
17
Dewi Binken
Tilburg
26:49
18
Lisa Darwinkel
Wageningen
26:50
19
Aletha de Regt
St. Willebrord
27:24
20
Jasmijn Verkroost - vd Hamvoort
27:56
21
Cristel Vriens
Goirle
28:09
22
Jenny van Avendonk Acuna
Attila
28:12
23
Angelique Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
28:18
24
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
28:34
25
Loke de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
28:46
26
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
28:49
27
Kirsten Kapteijns
Lage Mierde
29:18
28
Joyce van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
29:28
29
Nancy Timmermans
Tilburg
29:28
30
Janne Timmermans
Tilburg
29:45
31
Astrid de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
29:57
32
Yvonne Ghering
Achil '87
29:57
33
Dana van Hoof
Achil '87
30:05
34
Ingrid Bockting
Achil '87
30:16
35
Jose van Vliet
Breda
30:21
36
Annie Wouters
Diessen
30:52
37
Ellen Burgers
Achil '87
31:01
38
Carolien ritsema van Eck
Riel
31:02
39
Maud Heuveling
Diessen
31:49
40
Simone Schijvens
Hilvarenbeek
32:02
41
Marianne Timmermans
Hilvarenbeek
32:02
42
Jolanda Augsburg
Achil '87
32:09
43
Annabelle Beerens
Tilburg
32:11
44
Martine van Dinten
Tilburg Road Runners
32:11
45
Lisette Hesselmans
Achil '87
32:17
46
Angelique Schelfhorst
Tilburg
32:17
47
Ivonne Vermeer
Achil '87
32:22
48
Marlies van der Graaf
Achil '87
33:32
49
Anja Pruijssers
Hilvarenbeek
33:33
50
Maartje van Oorschot
Achil '87
33:33
51
Mariska Schalk
Hardlopen.nl
33:58
52
Petra Reus
Netersel
34:58
53
Tessa van Beurden
Tilburg Road Runners
36:45
54
Marjolijn Tjia-Mertens
Tilburg Road Runners
36:49
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoe Kappelhoff
Sprint
5:21
2
Helena Eilers
Veldhoven
5:25
3
Fleur van Beurden
Tilburg Road Runners
5:44
4
Cato van Dinten
Tilburg Road Runners
6:11
5
Mathilda Eilers
Veldhoven
6:41
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Stehouwer
Tilburg Road Runners
5:37
2
Erik Reus
Netersel
6:05
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Sterk
Daventria
4:06
2
Timme Vloedsgraven
Rijsbergen
4:13
3
Fedde Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
4:13
4
Hugo Mutsaers
Tilburg Road Runners
4:25
5
Elmer van den Corput
Tilburg Road Runners
4:26
6
Joppe Mathijssen
Udenhout
4:30
7
Roan Kappelhoff
Sprint
4:31
8
Yannick Tjia
Tilburg Road Runners
5:08
9
Bas Wolters
Tilburg Road Runners
5:23
10
Sam van Iersel
Hilvarenbeek
5:26
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zara Verhoeff
Tilburg Road Runners
4:01
2
Carlijn IJpelaar
ACW '66
4:08
3
Yuna Terloo
Tilburg Road Runners
5:02
4
Anne van Dinten
Tilburg Road Runners
5:06
5
Jolie van Trier
Berkel-Enschot
5:41
6
Elise Tjia
Tilburg Road Runners
6:20
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wang Mark Dave Apalla
Tilburg Road Runners
3:43
2
Thomas Vugts
Hilvarenbeek
3:59
3
Niek van Beurden
Tilburg Road Runners
4:05
4
Jelmer Verduin
Tilburg Road Runners
4:18
5
Levi Clijsen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:19
6
Milano van Berkel
Tilburg Road Runners
4:23
7
Sieb Robertz
Tilburg Road Runners
4:32
8
Levi Verduin
Tilburg Road Runners
4:34
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
3:49
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Gulickx
Gloria Atletiek
3:58
2
Niek Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
4:07
MJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Norah Singerling
Warnsveld
4:27
JJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik de Wild
Tilburg
3:47
2
Mathijs Vugts
Hilvarenbeek
4:26
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:02
32:00
2
Maikel Tax
35:26
35:23
3
Jip van Lent
Oss '78
35:33
35:33
4
Ron van de Walen
Oss '78
35:37
35:34
5
Mike Rasenbery
Attila
36:33
36:32
6
Bart van de Kamp
Oss '78
36:55
36:51
7
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
37:16
37:13
8
Koen van der Lee
Breda
37:35
37:33
9
Laurens van Wanrooij
Goirle
37:36
37:33
10
Brian Horsten
Waspik
40:02
39:55
11
Bas Janssen
Goirle
41:10
41:05
12
Jelle Kroot
Tilburg
42:13
42:09
13
Daan de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
44:26
44:19
14
Bouke Schottert
Hilvarenbeek
44:30
44:24
15
Joris Sauve
Tilburg Road Runners
44:55
44:51
16
Wietse Schottert
Hilvarenbeek
44:59
44:54
17
Sjoerd Prinsen
Eindhoven
45:56
45:53
18
Jelle Schottert
Hilvarenbeek
46:21
46:15
19
Jules Doomen
Hilvarenbeek
46:26
46:19
20
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
46:44
46:44
21
Max Doomen
Biest Houtakker
47:04
46:58
22
Chris van der Ploeg
Breda
47:44
47:30
23
Mees Jacobs
Hilvarenbeek
48:04
47:52
24
Jeremy Buchly
Berkel-Enschot
48:28
48:18
25
Koen Akkermans
Breda
53:26
53:11
26
Bob Bugter
Tilburg
53:59
53:59
27
Mart van der Krabben
Rosmalen
58:49
58:43
28
Pieter Vriens
Tilburg
1:02:34
1:02:19
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hein de Groot
Oss '78
32:53
32:53
2
Mike van Hellemond
Gilze
36:12
36:09
3
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:40
36:37
4
Dennis Gerritse
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:49
36:47
5
Joris Weerlink
Breda
37:03
37:01
6
Simon Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
40:34
40:31
7
Kees Driedijk
Hilvarenbeek
43:33
43:25
8
Dave Jansen
Diessen
45:22
45:12
9
Diemer van Wijk
Berg en Zoom
46:35
46:20
10
Paul Janssens
Gilze
47:13
47:08
11
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
49:19
49:12
12
Bart Elbers
Hilvarenbeek
49:58
49:50
13
Wouter Sneeuw
Breda
53:03
52:47
14
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
53:13
53:05
15
Rene de Vries
Breda
54:22
54:07
16
Stefan van Valen
Goirle
1:01:42
1:01:30
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
34:23
34:19
2
Emiel Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
36:11
36:09
3
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
37:21
37:21
4
Sven Volkers
Goirle
38:30
38:27
5
Paul Fietten
's-Hertogenbosch
43:15
43:06
6
Roland Verschuuren
Attila
46:47
46:47
7
Jun Cao
48:19
48:14
8
Martijn Jacobs
Hilvarenbeek
48:50
48:43
9
Pieter Hogenhout
Goirle
49:56
49:39
10
Paul Sep
Breda
50:10
49:57
11
Niels Govers
Best
51:16
51:07
12
Hans Herrings
Breda
52:00
51:45
13
Koen van Raak
Breda
52:45
52:29
14
David van Heijst
Goirle
57:22
57:11
15
Patrick Vennix
Achil '87
1:02:33
1:02:19
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Joosse
Griendtsveen
35:51
35:49
2
Ad van Beek
Etten Leur
36:17
36:15
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
38:21
38:19
4
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:43
40:41
5
Erwin Jacobs
Breda
41:16
41:13
6
Frank Doomen
Achil '87
46:29
46:22
7
Ed van de Kooij
Hardlopen.nl
46:46
46:36
8
Hans Dictus
Achil '87
49:11
49:11
9
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
50:16
50:07
10
Pierre Horsten
Waalwijk
50:21
50:12
11
Richard de Jong
Atledo
52:25
52:16
12
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
52:26
52:17
13
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
54:59
54:48
14
Bart Kessels
Goirle
57:23
57:06
15
Ben Barendse
Atledo
58:07
57:59
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
39:07
39:05
2
Kees Wouters
Casteren
41:56
41:54
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
42:10
42:10
4
Wil Boudewijns
AVV
44:22
44:18
5
Jan van Dommelen
Achel
45:08
45:05
6
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
45:42
45:35
7
Frank Staps
Tilburg
48:45
48:34
8
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
49:04
48:53
9
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
51:15
51:01
10
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
52:07
51:57
11
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:36
52:29
12
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
53:19
53:06
13
Rene van Gils
Ravels
53:31
53:22
14
Hein Ypelaar
Teteringen
54:08
53:56
15
Sjef Geerts
Diessen
55:43
55:30
16
Harrie Meijs
Loopgroep GoRun
55:53
55:49
17
Toon Westerburger
Tilburg Road Runners
57:49
57:43
18
Tan van de Borg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:48
1:00:36
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:33
35:31
2
Suzanne van Gaal
Sprint
40:22
40:19
3
Jalisa Daane
Sprint
42:17
42:14
4
Veerle Logghe
Breda
46:49
46:35
5
Hanne van Gils
Dessel
48:49
48:45
6
Arianne Hermans
Hooge Mierde
49:49
49:44
7
Anne Vromans
Hilvarenbeek
50:20
50:11
8
Laurette Jansen
Hooge Mierde
51:04
50:59
9
Lotte Machielsen
Breda
53:26
53:11
10
Manon van Heijst
Goirle
57:35
57:24
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Nouwens
Tilburg
43:49
43:42
2
Ingrid Vriens
Loopgroep Ulvenhout
48:26
48:21
3
Simone Heijnen-Ohlen
Haarsteeg
48:36
48:26
4
Linda Hazenberg
Atledo
48:39
48:32
5
Marieke ten Katen
Tilburg
49:48
49:43
6
Linda Veron
Hilvarenbeek
50:53
50:40
7
Anna Bakker
Breda
52:23
52:09
8
Eva van Dooremaal
Berkel-Enschot
53:20
53:05
9
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
53:50
53:42
10
Sarah Leuven
Breda
56:09
55:53
11
Roos van Gestel
Achil '87
56:45
56:33
12
Sabine Vos
Achil '87
56:57
56:44
13
Karin Van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
58:08
57:59
14
Yvonne Wouters
Hilvarenbeek
58:17
58:04
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:37
40:33
2
Anita Monen
GVAC
43:21
43:18
3
Monique van Beurden
Rijen
45:32
45:30
4
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
46:45
46:41
5
Anja van Zon
Gilze
47:08
47:05
6
Patricia van der Pas
Loopgroep Ulvenhout
47:31
47:27
7
Maaike Wiegerinck
Breda
50:06
49:51
8
Monique Valoes
Breda
53:03
52:49
9
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
54:06
53:56
10
Brigitte van der Pluym
Breda
55:11
54:55
11
Tjitske Schaafstra
Breda
56:11
55:55
12
Hester Stratenus
Breda
57:44
57:30
13
Veronique Holtmaat
Goirle
59:40
59:23
14
Mirjam Beex
Moergestel
59:50
59:38
15
Dianne Hesselmans
59:50
59:38
16
Ingrid Schoenmakers
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:32
1:00:19
17
Astrid Lathouwers
Achil '87
1:01:11
1:00:59
18
Els Heemels
Achil '87
1:01:29
1:01:15
Uitslagen.nl
31-12-2022 19:08