Uitslagenlijst 38e Sjef van Ooyen Kapellerbosloop
Landgraaf - Zondag 4 december 2022
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Philip Georg Demaerel
Bocholtz
27:59
19
Luc van Mil
's-Hertogenbosch
34:59
20
Lance Gillissen
Eygelshoven
36:35
VSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Collombon
Achilles-Top
35:05
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Vincent Vlake
Achilles-Top
32:11
14
Ties Toussaint
Achilles-Top
37:10
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sanne van der Beek
Landgraaf
38:30
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mikel van Avermaete
Brunssum
39:54
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Huijbregts
Landgraaf
32:26
2
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
32:33
5
Mark van Schoonhoven
Landgraaf
40:26
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
31:40
6
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruid
34:36
V50, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeannette Lebouille
Unitas
40:49
3
Sylvia Rautenberger
Landgraaf
41:54
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Pierre Dieteren
Caesar
32:03
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
40:24
M60, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hilco Snippe
Munstergeleen
39:06
3
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
39:12
8
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
1:01:12
V60, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
48:06
JJUNA, CROSS JONGENS JUNIOREN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Benjamin Romkes
Atletiek Maastricht
21:18
7
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
24:02
10
Boris Hellenbrand
Brunssum
25:01
17
Peter Lussenburg
Landgraaf
32:41
19
Mathijs Oostdijk
Schinveld
34:41
V, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Belin van Mensvoort
Atletiek Maastricht
24:03
5
Michelle van Oosterhout
Landgraaf
31:17
8
Saskia Steengraver
Heerlen
38:08
MMINI, CROSS M+J MINIPUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JMINI, CROSS M+J MINIPUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPC, CROSS M+J PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nola van de Ven
Achilles-Top
6:04
JPUPC, CROSS M+J PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPB, CROSS M+J PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie Scholtissen
Achilles-Top
4:51
JPUPB, CROSS M+J PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reijk Linssen
Achilles-Top
5:13
MPUPA, CROSS M+J PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPA, CROSS M+J PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUND, CROSS M+J JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renée Scholtissen
Achilles-Top
9:27
JJUND, CROSS M+J JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUNC, CROSS M+J JUNIOREN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amina Dillmann
Atletiek Maastricht
9:08
JJUNC, CROSS M+J JUNIOREN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUNB, CROSS M+J JUNIOREN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNB, CROSS M+J JUNIOREN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
04-12-2022 13:56