Uitslagenlijst Keiencrossen

Uden - Zondag 27 november 2022

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian van der Loop
Oss '78
36:23
2
Seth van der Wielen
Prins Hendrik
37:00
3
Max Heijmans
Schaijk
39:11
4
Perly Verbrugge
Erp
39:22
5
Joran de Bie
Tartlétos
39:24
6
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
39:41
7
André Arts
De Keien
40:21
8
Johan van den Berg
Erp
41:29
9
Wouter de Wit
's-Hertogenbosch
41:40
10
Ronald Alaerds
OSS-VOLO
41:53
11
Pim Waardenburg
Uden
42:19
12
D vd Elzen
Uden
42:21
13
Kay den Teuling
Uden
42:32
14
Lars Schopen
Uden
42:32
15
Erik van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
43:07
16
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
43:14
17
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
43:19
18
Davy van Hal
Nistelrode
43:32
19
Eric Bosch
De Keien
43:33
20
Martijn van den Broek
Uden
43:52
21
Jeroen van den Elzen
Heesch
45:04
22
Boris Zomers
Uden
45:14
23
Peer Maas
De Keien
45:17
24
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
45:59
25
Johan van Hal
De Keien
46:14
26
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
46:16
27
Ed Karel
De Keien
46:32
28
Rob Brands
De Keien
46:35
29
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
47:16
30
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
47:17
31
Stijn Bardoel
De Keien
47:26
32
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
47:35
33
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
49:04
34
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
49:52
35
Jeroen Bouw
Gemert
50:17
36
Paul Kanters
Gemert
50:20
37
Jurgen Smits
Odiliapeel
50:24
38
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
50:50
39
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
51:48
40
Henri van Lanen
Veghel
53:40
41
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
54:20
42
Leon Janssen
Veghel
56:46
43
Bertil van Blokland
De Keien
56:50
44
Joris Reefman
De Keien
1:00:36
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Straver
Uden
42:40
2
Anoek Meekel
De Keien
42:42
3
Eefje Hafmans
Uden
50:37
4
Lynda Beem
De Keien
51:51
5
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
52:28
6
Rianne Grotenhuis
Uden
52:48
7
Haske Saers
De Keien
52:56
8
Janneke Willems
Uden
53:16
9
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
54:12
10
Marjolijn Hooijer
De Keien
56:20
11
Bianca van den Broek
Uden
57:21
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Stiphout
IJsselsteijn
7:30
2
Ingrid Coldenhoff
Oss
15:04
3
Jurn van Gisteren
De Keien
15:33
4
Cora van Nieuwenburg
De Keien
19:19
5
Monique Brockhus
Volkel
19:53
6
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
24:33
7
Hans Mutsaers
De Keien
24:56
8
Walter Hoff
De Keien
26:03
9
Thomas Koppelmans
Veghel
26:20
10
Joyce van Erp
Oss '78
27:21
11
Jip Coolen
Uden
28:53
12
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
29:13
13
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
29:25
14
Ineke van Schie
De Keien
29:53
15
Piet van der Burgt
De Keien
33:49
16
Danielle Hendriks
Wijchen
34:10
17
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
34:53
18
Perry van der Biezen
Uden
36:36
19
Marieke Bressers
Uden
36:42
20
Talitha Vogels
Boekel
37:57
21
David Maytum
De Keien
38:28
22
Jurgen van de Rakt
Uden
41:03
23
Linda den Hoed
Eindhoven
41:26
24
Brigitte Wittenberg
Oss '78
41:33
25
Ineke de Wild
Uden
43:36
26
Frank Verhagen
Uden
44:46
27
Jeffrey Lamphen
Vught
45:14
28
Ton van de Wielen
Oss '78
45:19
29
Neeltje Bongers
Schaijk
45:41
30
Bob vd A
Uden
46:20
31
Rob Jansen
Arnhem
46:24
32
Max van de Broek
Uden
48:12
33
Jos Maassen
Uden
48:52
34
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
48:57
35
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
49:31
36
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
49:38
37
Nynke Wright
Uden
49:43
38
Huub Laumen
Volkel
49:43
39
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
49:44
40
Sandra van Velthoven
Uden
49:46
41
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
50:25
42
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
50:46
43
Rob van Druenen
De Keien
51:28
44
Bob Adams
Langenboom
51:40
45
Edwin Vonk
Uden
52:16
46
Monique Rath
De Keien
52:32
47
Frank Sjoerdsma
De Keien
54:08
48
Frank Joos
De Keien
54:11
49
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
54:14
50
Marianne Tempelaars
Eindhoven
54:16
51
Joost de Bont
Uden
54:45
52
Barbara Laumen
Volkel
55:27
53
Michel van den Nieuwendijk
De Keien
56:00
54
Linda Verschuren
Eindhoven
56:21
55
Danielle Stork
OSS-VOLO
56:38
56
Stefan Hultermans
Veghel
56:49
57
Wilfred Bloemers
Uden
56:56
58
Gytha van Bentveld
Deursen-Dennenburg
57:24
59
Frans van de Steen
Megen
57:30
60
Paul Veldhuijsen
Deursen
57:42
61
Marjo Schets
De Keien
57:45
62
Gertjan Peters
Schaijk
58:13
63
Laura
Zeeland
59:01
64
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
59:02
65
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
59:32
66
Lucs van Casteren
De Keien
1:00:27
67
Peter Saers
De Keien
1:00:35
68
Urzela Spanjers
Megen
1:00:55
69
Rasja Mahabier
De Keien
1:07:50
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beau Pronk
OSS-VOLO
21:12
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
13:00
2
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
13:31
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Bosch
De Keien
8:22
2
Pleun van Os
De Keien
8:38
3
Janne de Lange
De Keien
8:59
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viggo Pronk
OSS-VOLO
7:37
2
Ferrence Beks
Uden
7:38
3
Thijs Rommens
OSS-VOLO
8:21
4
Yannic Grasmeijer
OSS-VOLO
8:58
5
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
8:59
6
Tobias van Niftrik
Heesch
8:59
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Belle Koppelmans
De Keien
8:47
2
Sophie Kooijman
OSS-VOLO
10:03
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelant Bergen
De Keien
3:54
2
Laurens Beks
Uden
4:03
3
Tycho Liebrecht
De Keien
4:11
4
Olivier van Meegen
De Keien
4:14
5
Vince Saers
Uden
4:25
6
Bram van de Biezen
Uden
4:32
7
Teun van Dongen
Zeeland
4:34
8
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
4:35
9
Jorn van Doorn
De Keien
4:38
10
Jonas van Donzel
De Keien
4:48
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn IJpelaar
ACW '66
3:56
2
Inge van de Broek
Uden
4:22
3
Jasmijn van Niftrik
Heesch
4:26
4
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
4:27
5
Janne van den Elzen
De Keien
4:44
6
Juul van Gerwen
De Keien
5:06
7
Luna Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
5:18
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Midas Kortbeek
De Keien
4:12
2
Mats Kooijman
Oss '78
4:21
3
Briek Verkuijlen
De Keien
4:40
4
Arat Durna
De Keien
5:24
5
Elias van Extel
Uden
5:56
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Philippa Pronk
OSS-VOLO
4:57
2
Joucke van Rhijn
De Keien
5:13
3
Dieke van den Elzen
Uden
5:15
4
Sophie van Niftrik
Heesch
5:37
5
Linn van de Broek
Uden
6:20
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timor van Extel
Uden
4:28
2
Noud Meekel
De Keien
4:29
3
Wiebe van Rhijn
De Keien
4:50
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gieze Beuker
De Keien
5:05
2
Mayte Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
5:32
JMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud van Dongen
Zeeland
5:24
2
Pelle van Gerwen
De Keien
6:02
3
Peer van Dongen
Zeeland
6:05
MMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze van den Elzen
Uden
6:14
2
June Saers
Uden
6:20
3
Fenne Meekel
Uden
6:53
Uitslagen.nl
27-11-2022 14:50