Uitslagenlijst 53e Wilhelm makelaars Horaloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 26 november 2022

J-6, JEUGD 4 T/M 6 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Cramer
Ede Gld
3:42
3:42
2
David Hilgeman
Ede Gld
3:47
3:46
3
Sverre Beekelaar
Ede Gld
4:16
4:12
4
Juda Schuring
Ede Gld
4:31
4:26
5
Ezra Hilgeman
Ede Gld
4:37
4:36
6
Noud Uenk
Ede Gld
4:41
4:38
7
Niek van Beek
Ede Gld
4:52
4:48
8
Teije Schenk
Bennekom
4:56
4:52
9
Seth Kortes
Ede Gld
5:22
5:20
10
Seth van der Eijk
Ede Gld
5:28
5:25
11
Tiego van Eijden
Ede Gld
6:14
6:13
12
Sjoerd van Eijden
Ede Gld
6:16
6:15
M-6, JEUGD 4 T/M 6 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senna Schenk
Bennekom
3:43
3:41
2
Eva van Heerikhuize
Climax
3:45
3:43
3
Norah Kersten
Bennekom
4:16
4:14
4
Sanne Ragas
Veenendaal
4:19
4:17
5
Saar van Steensel
Ede Gld
4:56
4:53
6
Ellae el Hassnaoui
Climax
5:18
5:18
J7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Franken
Climax
5:52
5:52
2
Noah Zietsma
Veenendaal
5:54
5:52
3
David Lodder
Climax
5:57
5:56
4
Remco Groenendijk
Climax
6:22
6:22
5
Amin Laouina
Kootwijkerbroek
6:30
6:29
6
Mats Schuring
Climax
6:43
6:42
7
Willem van den Top
Climax
6:44
6:43
8
Manuel de Jeu
Ede Gld
6:52
6:52
9
Jesper van den Brink
Climax
7:01
6:59
10
Finn Beekelaar
Ede Gld
7:28
7:27
11
Fedde Weij
Climax
7:37
7:35
M7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck de Boer
Arnhem
5:24
5:22
2
Febe Beeuwkes
Climax
6:30
6:28
3
Devi Schenk
Bennekom
6:42
6:42
4
Liza Ragas
VAV
7:01
7:00
5
Fenna van Outheusden
Veenendaal
7:32
7:32
6
Elodie de Jeu
Climax
7:55
7:55
7
Tamar van Heerde
Climax
8:02
8:01
8
Jodie de Boer
Kootwijkerbroek
8:15
8:13
J1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Leentvaar
Climax
5:11
5:11
2
Danio van Deutekom
Bennekom
5:16
5:15
3
Arno Groenendijk
Climax
5:17
5:17
4
Tobias Ruitenberg
Climax
5:30
5:29
5
Hidde Brandsma
Ede Gld
5:30
5:30
6
Twan Smit
Climax
5:34
5:34
7
Chris de Vogel
Climax
5:36
5:35
8
Chananja Fokker
Kootwijkerbroek
5:44
5:44
9
Nathan Ruitenberg
Climax
5:55
5:55
10
Jelte Schenk
Climax
5:57
5:57
11
Jeremy Samuel
Kootwijkerbroek
6:40
6:40
12
Jeppe van Steenbeek
Ede Gld
6:53
6:52
13
Gert jan van den Top
Climax
7:02
7:01
M1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philine Mulders
Ciko '66
5:23
5:23
2
Nora Sterk
Climax
5:40
5:39
3
Lotte Vroon
Climax
5:43
5:41
4
Sophie Ansink
Climax
5:49
5:47
5
Leah Smit
Climax
6:08
6:07
6
Marit van de Bospoort
Climax
6:32
6:31
7
Imme Melis
Climax
6:36
6:35
8
Isa Kersten
Climax
6:37
6:36
9
Signe Dekker
Ede Gld
6:59
6:59
10
Lise de Graaf
Climax
7:06
7:05
11
Lauren te Brömmelstroet
Climax
7:16
7:16
12
Aya Laouina
Kootwijkerbroek
7:31
7:29
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arris van Deelen
Climax
17:07
17:06
2
Sherick Laurant
Climax
17:51
17:51
3
Arne Vellinga
Climax
18:11
18:11
4
Jochem van der Meer
Ede Gld
18:11
18:09
5
Wyko Rijnsburger
Ede Gld
18:18
18:17
6
Ralph Uenk
Climax
18:23
18:22
7
Tom van der Eijk
Ede Gld
18:32
18:31
8
Cas van Holland
Veenendaal
18:59
18:58
9
Rik van Veenschoten
Ede Gld
19:22
19:19
10
Tije Kleijn
Climax
19:47
19:46
11
Timo Boerrigter
Ede Gld
20:06
20:04
12
Timothy Samuel
Kootwijkerbroek
20:24
20:22
13
Dirk Hovestad
Elst Ut
20:37
20:36
14
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
20:39
20:37
15
Sjoerd van Rheenen
Climax
20:41
20:37
16
Tom de Vogel
Climax
20:47
20:43
17
Don DakkeDuif
Veenendaal
22:10
21:59
18
Erik Schipper
Climax
22:22
22:19
19
Timo Slootweg
Bennekom
22:30
22:22
20
Daniël Luchies
Climax
23:01
22:57
21
Niek Heijs
Climax
23:02
22:58
22
Henri Ploeg
Ede Gld
23:16
23:11
23
Stef Keesmaat
23:16
23:00
24
Kars Vellinga
Bennekom
23:33
23:29
25
Laurens Buijs
Ede Gld
23:50
23:29
26
Gilian Roelofs
Climax
23:53
23:48
27
Bernt Smit
Climax
23:55
23:52
28
Juan Carlos Rots
Climax
24:00
23:58
29
Manuel van Reenen
Ede Gld
24:02
24:00
30
Finn Dekker
Climax
24:08
24:06
31
Jelle Vellinga
Bennekom
24:11
24:07
32
Matteo Hemmer
Bennekom
24:12
24:05
33
Marco Janssen
Climax
24:24
24:22
34
Simon den Hengst
Veenendaal
24:41
24:30
35
Jelle Brandsma
Ede Gld
24:47
24:38
36
Thomas Hengst
Veenendaal
24:48
24:37
37
Maurits Brethouwer
Climax
25:26
25:15
38
Theo Wreesmann
Zevenaar
25:38
25:17
39
Daniël Hemmer
Bennekom
25:46
25:38
40
Micha de Haan
Bennekom
25:52
25:48
41
Joost Bosgoed
Climax
25:55
25:50
42
Christian Holdert
Groningen
26:37
26:19
43
Maarten Buijs
Ede Gld
28:18
27:57
44
Nils Vorrink
Arnhem
28:30
28:12
45
Colin Stakenborg
Climax
28:48
28:42
46
Bart van Dronkelaar
Zwolle
30:13
30:00
47
Geert Wubs
Climax
30:17
30:02
48
Conner Kauffman
Ede Gld
33:39
33:21
49
Frans van Maasbommel
Alblasserdam
34:02
33:57
50
Max Sawor
Utrecht
37:45
37:29
51
Kazim Dinckan
Apeldoorn
1:12:22
48:29
52
Richard Verhoeff
Druten
1:12:22
48:28
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
17:25
17:24
2
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
18:34
18:34
3
Laurens van Outheusden
VAV
18:55
18:54
4
Patrick Jansen
Wageningen
19:03
19:02
5
Remco Bertelink
Ede Gld
19:18
19:18
6
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
19:54
19:53
7
Theo Jan van de Pol
VAV
20:02
20:00
8
Roemer Pleijsier
Pallas '67
20:06
20:04
9
Peter Zijlstra
De Bilt
20:07
20:06
10
Tariq van Rooijen
Pallas '67
20:36
20:34
11
Vittorio Depetri
Ede Gld
20:39
20:35
12
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
21:00
20:59
13
Frans van Leeuwen
Statina
21:30
21:27
14
Maurijn van den Berg
Climax
21:52
21:44
15
Marien Koenders
Veenendaal
22:18
22:16
16
Frank van Toor
Ede Gld
22:31
22:26
17
Thijs Leentvaar
Climax
22:35
22:33
18
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:44
22:43
19
Henk-jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
23:15
23:11
20
Arjen Ruiter
Wageningen
23:39
23:34
21
Hans Marsman
Veluwe
23:41
23:39
22
Peter Brons
Kootwijkerbroek
24:30
24:24
23
Sjakko Hendriks
Barneveld
25:01
24:52
24
Evert Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
25:09
24:57
25
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
25:12
24:59
26
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
25:21
25:12
27
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
25:37
25:30
28
Tijmen Keesmaat
Arnhem
26:29
26:12
29
John Stakenborg
Reuver
26:51
26:51
30
Willem Niesing
Ede Gld
27:06
26:53
31
Ruud Klaare
Triathlon
28:06
27:56
32
Maarten van Toor
Amersfoort
28:10
28:05
33
Jos van Engelen
Ede Gld
28:21
28:09
34
Eugene Schijvens
Renkum
28:30
28:20
35
Ad van Mourik
Bennekom
28:36
28:17
36
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
28:57
28:39
37
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
29:20
29:02
38
Frans Otten
Didam
29:30
29:21
39
Phoel Ransing
Ede Gld
29:48
29:42
40
Herman Drenth
Climax
30:11
29:53
41
Jan Blom
AV '34
30:31
30:18
42
Joost van den Brink
Bennekom
30:44
30:41
43
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Climax
31:00
30:43
44
Eisse Knot
VAV
31:17
30:58
45
Adrian Cortijo Concha
Climax
31:46
31:38
46
Christiaan de Lange
De Dijkrunners
31:53
31:38
47
Mark Hemmer
Bennekom
31:53
31:38
48
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
31:59
31:40
49
Christo Beumer
Climax
32:14
32:05
50
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
32:45
32:32
51
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
32:52
32:38
52
Marcel Buijs
Climax
33:42
33:21
53
Jan van 't Wout
Climax
34:09
34:00
54
Jaap Wisserhof
Randwijk
35:34
35:23
55
Willem Hogeboom
Ede Gld
37:17
37:03
56
Erik Middelman
Utrecht
37:21
37:05
57
Leo Lansbergen
VAV
38:15
37:55
58
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
41:40
41:27
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djanne van der Schaaf
VAV
20:16
20:15
2
Astrid van Moolenbroek
Spring Instituut
20:26
20:25
3
Bianca van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
20:40
20:35
4
Machteld de Rooy
Voorthuizen
20:40
20:40
5
Herlinde van Dronkelaar
Running2000
21:14
21:10
6
Janinka Verhage
Veenendaal
22:00
22:00
7
Floor Steenvoorden
Wageningen
22:14
22:12
8
Marieke Van Ruitenbeek
Ooij
23:49
23:46
9
Marlies Geerts
Breda
23:56
23:50
10
Eline Minor
Groningen
24:36
24:32
11
Nanda Zietsma
Veenendaal
24:51
24:48
12
Noa van Heerikhuize
Climax
24:52
24:50
13
Cato Rietveld
Bennekom
25:26
25:22
14
Renske Janssen
Wageningen
25:46
25:41
15
Lysanne Slomp
Nijmegen
25:53
25:47
16
Nicoline Vellinga
Ede Gld
25:53
25:47
17
Noortje Vos
Climax
26:44
26:41
18
Danique Schut
Lunteren
26:55
26:45
19
Lia Xing
Amersfoort
27:29
27:23
20
Sien Keesmaat
Arnhem
27:59
27:43
21
José Hilgeman
Ede Gld
28:12
28:11
22
Malika Klomp
Nijmegen
28:35
28:26
23
Bibi Klomp
Deventer
28:44
28:35
24
Celine van Engelehoven
Nederland
28:49
28:46
25
Jeannette van Engelenhove
Ede Gld
28:50
28:47
26
Lola Klomp
Bennekom
28:54
28:45
27
Loes Wiersma
Zwolle
30:01
29:45
28
Stéphanie Verstraten
Veenendaal
30:17
30:01
29
Lisette Roelofsen
Spring Instituut
31:07
30:57
30
Sharon Blom
Spring Instituut
31:26
31:16
31
Carliene van Dronkelaar
Utrecht
31:27
31:14
32
Marjolein Jansen
Spring Instituut
31:38
31:28
33
Lisa Moolhuijzen
Spring Instituut
31:39
31:28
34
Rianne Vlot
VAV
31:43
31:26
35
Rinske Hol
Climax
31:45
31:38
36
Kirsten van der Wardt
Wageningen
33:59
33:58
37
Stephany Beverloo
Alblasserdam
34:01
33:56
38
Iris Varga
Rhenen
34:34
34:24
39
Yvette Bremer
Spring Instituut
34:49
34:39
40
Sophie Lamers
Spring Instituut
34:49
34:39
41
Marijke Berghmans
Ede Gld
36:16
35:55
42
Anna Sawor
Utrecht
38:13
37:55
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sieta Miedema
Ede Gld
21:55
21:54
2
Andrea van der Meer
AV '34
22:13
22:12
3
Ellen Oosting
Bennekom
23:50
23:36
4
Lotte Woittiez
Bennekom
24:07
24:04
5
Maaike Janssen
Ederveen
24:17
24:13
6
Keete Voerman
Bennekom
25:27
25:24
7
Thea van Lopik
Arnhem
26:01
25:57
8
Eva Driessen
Apeldoorn
26:17
26:11
9
Marianne van Leeuwen
Statina
26:20
26:16
10
Renske Schijvens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:33
26:22
11
Henrieke Brandsma
Ede Gld
26:34
26:21
12
Juliane Silva
Climax
26:58
26:50
13
Lia Pagen
Climax
27:34
27:29
14
Diny Baakman
Didam
27:42
27:36
15
Renate Roetgerink
Bennekom
28:07
27:52
16
Leonie de Jong
Wageningen
28:17
28:12
17
Corrola Rotte
Pallas '67
28:36
28:17
18
Liesbeth Hijmans
Ede Gld
28:52
28:38
19
Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen
Leersum
29:21
29:09
20
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
29:56
29:40
21
Nelly Beerepoot-Commandeur
Climax
30:00
29:44
22
Andrea Cramer
Ede Gld
30:11
30:08
23
Suzanne Hermans
Ede Gld
30:13
29:58
24
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
30:15
29:58
25
Leonora Lageweij
Renswoude
30:31
30:15
26
Willemieke van Drie
Ede Gld
30:53
30:44
27
Saskia Maarse-Wolters
Ede Gld
31:05
30:53
28
Eveline van Stuijvenberg
Climax
31:35
31:17
29
Iris Rüssel
Ede Gld
32:37
32:30
30
Marleen Warmerdam
Bennekom
33:06
33:02
31
Anita Van der Wal
Ede Gld
33:06
33:01
32
Jantine Mosterd
Ede Gld
33:33
33:11
33
Grada van Velsen
Climax
33:55
33:46
34
Tineke van der Veen
Climax
35:16
35:07
35
Mirjam van Laar
Climax
35:16
35:09
36
Inge Bokelmann
Veluwe
35:57
35:44
37
Wilma van Dronkelaar
AV '34
35:57
35:44
38
Ingrid de Goede
Bennekom
36:31
36:16
39
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
37:08
36:47
40
Vien Sawor
Utrecht
37:21
37:04
41
Mandy Milikan
Climax
38:29
38:15
42
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
38:38
38:17
43
Annloes van Ark
Climax
39:25
39:10
44
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
39:40
39:20
45
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
39:41
39:21
46
Sandra Khedoe
Ede Gld
40:36
40:17
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Hofland
Nijkerk Gld
35:56
35:54
2
Evert van Beek
36:36
36:35
3
Sam Rietveld
NSAV 't Haasje
37:31
37:30
4
Ingmar Klijnstra
Arnhem
38:00
37:53
5
Dino Verhoef
Climax
38:28
38:27
6
Michiel Steller
Waddinxveen
38:39
38:37
7
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
39:15
39:09
8
Martijn Bos
Nijmegen
40:51
40:49
9
Johim Ariesen
Rhenen
40:54
40:53
10
Rody van de Pavert
Veenendaal
41:12
41:04
11
Job Bouter
Bennekom
42:23
42:20
12
Bart Lambooij
Nijkerk Gld
43:06
42:37
13
Otto Kuypers
Ede Gld
43:08
42:41
14
Arjan van Egdom
Veenendaal
44:23
44:19
15
Jan Pieter de Baat
Ede Gld
44:29
44:22
16
Stefan van Dam
Ede Gld
44:56
44:39
17
Rubin Schenkel
Amersfoort
45:49
45:20
18
Robin Arts
Ede Gld
45:52
45:39
19
Kor Post
Veenendaal
46:08
45:39
20
David Scheele
Olympus Land van Cuijk
46:23
46:17
21
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
46:48
46:44
22
Robin Beukeboom
Utrecht
47:22
47:10
23
Pieter de Bruijn
Harskamp
47:31
47:28
24
Johan Polak
Ede Gld
47:56
47:42
25
Declan Godfrey
Renkum
48:39
48:22
26
Maurits van Engelenhoven
Groningen
49:49
49:28
27
Marvin Sollie
Ede Gld
50:08
49:54
28
Stefan Arp
Renkum
50:20
49:57
29
Allard Teeuwissen
VAV
50:20
50:16
30
Jasper Konsten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:36
51:23
31
Wychert van der Vegt
Ede Gld
53:09
52:54
32
Bas Bruggers
Ede Gld
53:41
53:30
33
Dirk Wagensveld
Climax
53:55
53:35
34
Mark Bel
Leerdam
55:29
54:58
35
Jonathan Bergmann
Ede Gld
55:51
55:33
36
Yuri van Ruler
Ede Gld
1:15:21
1:14:53
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Pallas '67
34:01
33:59
2
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
34:34
34:33
3
Jeroen Visser
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:08
35:07
4
Stijn van Hooff
Climax
36:45
36:44
5
Wilco Agteres
Ede Gld
37:56
37:50
6
Tjerk Notten
Wolfheze
38:07
38:05
7
Niek van der Neut
Ede Gld
38:27
38:24
8
Remco de Kok
Climax
39:04
39:03
9
Jef Verwoert
VAV
39:25
39:23
10
Diederik Bakker
Rhenen
39:51
39:50
11
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
40:01
39:59
12
Robert Verhagen
Arena Atletiek
40:12
40:10
13
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
40:26
40:24
14
Marijn Evers
Veenendaal
40:52
40:51
15
Elmer Evers
Veenendaal
41:26
41:24
16
Simon Haak
Bennekom
41:30
41:28
17
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
41:40
41:40
18
Sander van den Burg
Pallas '67
41:49
41:45
19
Jacob van Velsen
Climax
42:12
42:00
20
Startnummer 295
Wolfheze
42:47
42:40
21
Jaap Vermeulen
VAV
42:50
42:43
22
Remco Mur
Climax
43:25
43:22
23
Pieter Brons
Wageningen
44:24
44:01
24
Bas Buiting
Wolfheze
44:25
44:22
25
Herco Boer
Amerongen
44:39
44:35
26
Arjan Elbertsen
Ede Gld
44:40
44:37
27
Erik Aalbersberg
Ede Gld
45:13
45:00
28
Feite van der Veen
Randwijk
45:15
45:05
29
Jasper Baaijens
Ede Gld
45:23
44:45
30
Bart Goris
Ede Gld
45:29
45:24
31
Arjan Harmsen
Veluwe
45:31
45:24
32
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
45:31
45:19
33
Barry van Dijk
Ede Gld
45:33
45:16
34
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
45:35
45:10
35
Gerwin Donkers
Wageningen
46:29
46:11
36
Berend Jan van der Kolk
Climax
46:36
46:33
37
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
46:55
46:31
38
Koen Bleijenberg
Utrecht
47:02
46:32
39
Dennie Kelderman
Wekerom
47:25
46:57
40
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
47:56
47:49
41
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
48:01
47:55
42
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
48:03
47:57
43
Hans Kamperman
Vianen Ut
48:04
47:50
44
Henk van Oossanen
Climax
48:05
47:50
45
Bernard Haveman
Doorn
48:06
47:57
46
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
48:46
48:34
47
Jeroen Boerkamps
Meijel
48:50
48:40
48
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
48:54
48:43
49
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
49:00
48:50
50
Mark Overeem
Amersfoort
49:02
48:40
51
Erik Lokhorst
Amersfoort
49:03
48:40
52
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
49:10
48:54
53
Harm Smit
Pallas '67
50:01
49:49
54
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
50:18
49:42
55
Olivier Geurts
De Liemers
50:37
50:28
56
Martijn Lof
Ede Gld
50:47
50:28
57
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
50:50
50:44
58
Jeroen Dekker
Ede Gld
51:07
50:45
59
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
51:24
51:14
60
Piet van Holland
Ede Gld
51:27
51:18
61
Alfons Oude Lansink
Wageningen
51:32
51:15
62
Frederik van Roest
Bennekom
51:35
51:17
63
Anton van Hofslot
Soest
51:40
51:29
64
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
51:44
51:28
65
Robbert Van der Staaij
Veenendaal
51:50
51:14
66
Cees de Vries
VAV
51:59
51:50
67
Jan Visser
Climax
52:06
52:03
68
Peter van Cooten
Ede Gld
52:18
52:06
69
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
52:32
52:22
70
Martien van de Craats
Otterlo
52:38
52:23
71
Van Rooijen
Triathlon
52:57
52:46
72
Jeffrey Folkers
Hoenderloo
53:09
52:53
73
Evert van Beek
Climax
53:28
53:15
74
Erwin de Jeu
Ede Gld
53:28
53:18
75
Michel de Lang
Wageningen
53:36
53:23
76
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
53:48
53:40
77
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
54:11
54:06
78
Fer van den Broek
Bennekom
55:02
54:48
79
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
55:18
54:47
80
Andre Bruins
Climax
55:33
55:09
81
Enrico ten Klooster
Ede Gld
55:47
55:29
82
Jaap Wilbrink
Ede Gld
55:55
55:43
83
Jan Aukema
Climax
55:56
55:41
84
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
56:02
55:31
85
Johan De Weerd
Ede Gld
56:10
55:42
86
René Verhulst
Climax
56:12
56:04
87
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
56:25
56:09
88
Henk Innemee
Ede Gld
56:46
56:34
89
Wietse Keuning
Climax
57:00
56:54
90
Rick Masela
Lent
57:03
56:33
91
Henk Slootweg
Ede Gld
57:28
57:03
92
Bert Van Egdom
Ederveen
57:35
56:58
93
Luís de Sousa
Oosterbeek
57:38
57:09
94
Jan van Wijgerden
Bennekom
57:53
57:33
95
Mathijs Vroegop
Amersfoort
58:09
57:50
96
Daniel van der Zwan
Ede Gld
58:22
58:06
97
Niels de Beer
Ede Gld
58:23
58:23
98
Jan de Jong
Ede Gld
58:32
58:06
99
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
58:35
58:02
100
Fred Johannes
Lunteren
59:09
59:05
101
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
59:24
59:13
102
PAANS Joop
Ede Gld
59:47
59:30
103
PAANS Florus R
Utrecht
59:48
59:29
104
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
59:49
59:27
105
Nico van de Wetering
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:00:28
1:00:07
106
René Jansen
Climax
1:01:00
1:00:52
107
Peter Brouwer
Climax
1:01:08
1:01:03
108
André Hilberink
Climax
1:01:20
1:01:09
109
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
1:01:23
1:00:57
110
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:28
1:01:19
111
Leonardo Schippa
Ede Gld
1:04:02
1:03:40
112
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Climax
1:04:37
1:04:12
113
Duke Varga
Wageningen
1:04:43
1:04:03
114
Bob van Vlooten
Climax
1:05:24
1:05:04
115
John van Willigen
Ede Gld
1:07:51
1:07:27
116
Harry Hanssens
Ede Gld
1:08:16
1:08:12
117
Robert Slijk
Gouda
1:08:22
1:08:02
118
Gosse Douma
Rhenen
1:08:42
1:08:12
119
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
1:10:56
1:10:37
120
Martijn Mulder
Arnhem
1:11:52
1:11:33
121
Michael Arendsen
Ede Gld
1:15:20
1:14:53
122
Ruud van Ruler
Ede Gld
1:15:20
1:14:53
123
Rini van Ruler
Climax
1:15:20
1:14:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha De Bruin
Veenendaal
40:16
40:11
2
Valesca Baas
Climax
50:59
50:35
3
Sylvia Broeks
Zwolle
54:32
54:24
4
Yvonne de Sonnaville
Ede Gld
54:32
54:25
5
Sharon Jansen
DE LOPER
55:26
55:07
6
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
55:28
55:08
7
Iris Hoen
Ede Gld
55:34
55:23
8
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
57:35
57:30
9
Bapke Roodenburg-Slotboom
Climax
1:02:02
1:01:41
10
Anouk van der Meulen
Ede Gld
1:03:32
1:03:16
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
40:45
40:43
2
Jeanine Kasbergen
Ede Gld
46:10
46:02
3
Karin Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
46:32
46:28
4
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
46:50
46:47
5
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
46:57
46:50
6
Claudia Hoekx
Nijmegen
47:37
47:12
7
Linda Smallenbroek
Amsterdam
47:55
47:47
8
Mathilde Koelewijn
Ede Gld
48:03
48:01
9
Elise Hoek
Wageningen
48:29
48:27
10
Kerstin van Bale
Culemborg
49:19
48:49
11
Annet Boessenkool
De Bilt
49:38
49:27
12
Jeanette Wilhelm
Climax
50:51
50:45
13
Karin van der Goot
Pallas '67
51:06
50:59
14
Nicole Neufingerl
Climax
51:20
50:56
15
Helene Casellas
Arnhem
52:00
51:48
16
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
52:33
52:23
17
Chantal van Ark
Ede Gld
52:35
52:16
18
Annemarie Hopman
Ede Gld
52:38
52:23
19
Monique Heijmans
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
52:59
52:36
20
Marloes Springer
Ede Gld
53:14
52:59
21
Christine de Baat
Leerbroek
53:14
53:08
22
Conny Huizinga
Climax
53:48
53:41
23
Woutje de Leeuw
Climax
53:57
53:38
24
Eliza Erkelens
Climax
54:22
54:08
25
Linda van den Top
Ede Gld
54:24
54:21
26
Suzanne van Kranenburg
VAV
55:18
55:14
27
Magda Andes
Ede Gld
56:07
56:07
28
Jacqueline Valk
De Liemers
56:23
56:15
29
Rachel de Haas
Loopgroep Papendal
56:29
56:11
30
Rike van de Wiel
Climax
58:25
57:58
31
Cécile Klijn
Climax
58:32
58:12
32
Berris van Kessel
Loopgroep Bunnik
59:41
59:22
33
Gerda Meijer
Climax
59:50
59:39
34
Janneke Elderson
Pallas '67
1:00:00
59:36
35
Jannet van de Pol
Bennekom
1:00:26
1:00:00
36
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
1:00:48
1:00:22
37
Judith Klostermann
Climax
1:00:48
1:00:37
38
Sigrid Van Manen
Ede Gld
1:01:14
1:00:50
39
Marrit Sportel
Ede Gld
1:01:41
1:01:15
40
Jacqueline Brehen
Ede Gld
1:01:50
1:01:25
41
JM Huitema-Dekens
Ede Gld
1:02:03
1:01:39
42
Paulien Elijzen
Climax
1:02:20
1:02:00
43
Marrie Vermeulenn
Ede Gld
1:02:33
1:02:08
44
Sietske van Es
Ede Gld
1:02:49
1:02:29
45
Ilonka Irikx
VAV
1:02:55
1:02:49
46
Isabella van Schothorst
Climax
1:04:02
1:03:40
47
Mieke Meulenbroek
VAV
1:05:26
1:05:21
48
Kim van Beek Trouerbach
Arnhem
1:06:45
1:06:27
49
Corine Poot
Arnhem
1:06:45
1:06:28
50
Marjolijn Ramaker
Climax
1:08:15
1:07:53
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert van der Stelt
BB lopers
50:35
50:34
2
Tijs Olde
VAV
1:00:05
1:00:02
3
Tim van Schie
Dalfsen
1:00:39
1:00:38
4
Mark Slotboom
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:01:52
1:01:50
5
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
1:05:44
1:05:42
6
Rogier Niks
Westervoort
1:08:36
1:08:35
7
Matthijs van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:09:41
1:09:38
8
Nick Meinders
Ede Gld
1:10:28
1:10:13
9
Justin Modder
Ede Gld
1:12:17
1:12:06
10
Johan Simon
Terschuur
1:13:31
1:13:25
11
Robbin Lankhuijzen
Ede Gld
1:17:26
1:17:21
12
Jelmer Bakering
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:17:40
1:17:33
13
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
1:22:39
1:22:33
14
Jesper Rijnders
Ede Gld
1:23:50
1:23:44
15
Jasper Kloosterboer
Veghel
1:24:18
1:24:09
16
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
1:25:58
1:25:50
17
Kevin Dekker
Amersfoort
1:25:58
1:25:50
18
Martijn Geluk
Climax
1:27:15
1:27:04
M35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Running2000
54:25
54:25
2
Wilfred Bruil
VAV
57:41
57:41
3
Andre Knol
Athlos
58:00
58:00
4
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
59:01
59:01
5
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Pallas '67
59:21
59:19
6
Roger van Gelder
Ede Gld
1:04:02
1:04:01
7
Emiel van Loon
Climax
1:04:08
1:04:05
8
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:04:27
1:04:25
9
Philip Kortes
Ede Gld
1:04:31
1:04:30
10
Marco van Eijk
BB lopers
1:07:21
1:07:15
11
Paul van Os
Climax
1:07:53
1:07:49
12
Ronald Vroon
Bennekom
1:08:38
1:08:30
13
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:09:13
1:09:00
14
Jasper Oei
Pallas '67
1:09:19
1:09:15
15
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:09:52
1:09:48
16
Hendrik Achterberg
Veenendaal
1:10:31
1:10:27
17
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:10:57
1:10:56
18
Joran Lise
Climax
1:11:32
1:11:19
19
Erik Kloosterboer
Ede Gld
1:12:20
1:12:13
20
Edwin Evengroen
Gouda
1:13:13
1:13:08
21
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
1:13:21
1:13:17
22
Gijs van Gent
Wageningen
1:13:41
1:13:34
23
Marco Klein Wassink
Amersfoort
1:13:45
1:13:44
24
Anton Snellen
VAV
1:14:25
1:14:22
25
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
1:15:40
1:15:35
26
Ian Ralston
Arnhem
1:16:05
1:16:02
27
Martijn van Laar
Ede Gld
1:16:08
1:16:02
28
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
LAAC Twente
1:16:33
1:16:27
29
Marnix Rosman
Bennekom
1:16:36
1:16:20
30
Peter van der Steen
Climax
1:17:20
1:17:12
31
Peter van den Hoogen
Oudewater
1:17:53
1:17:47
32
Ari van den Hoogen
Gouda
1:17:53
1:17:43
33
Leo Nauta
Ede Gld
1:17:55
1:17:47
34
Marcel Marks
Ede Gld
1:18:28
1:18:13
35
Maarten van den Top
Barneveld
1:18:45
1:18:34
36
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:18:56
1:18:47
37
Alessandro Piccardo
Ede Gld
1:19:07
1:18:57
38
Frans de Heij
Climax
1:19:08
1:19:02
39
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
1:19:50
1:19:46
40
Bart Wessels
Ede Gld
1:21:52
1:21:48
41
Johnny van Eijden
Ede Gld
1:22:28
1:22:25
42
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Ede Gld
1:22:48
1:22:40
43
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:23:48
1:23:43
44
Eddo Kloosterman
Ede Gld
1:25:17
1:25:08
45
Wout Knol
Veenendaal
1:26:48
1:26:48
46
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:27:12
1:27:05
47
René Veldhuizen
Bennekom
1:28:00
1:27:50
48
Erwin Hendriks
Climax
1:28:50
1:28:39
49
Marc Gijsen
VAV
1:29:31
1:29:31
50
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
1:29:48
1:29:37
51
Gerard Harmsen
Ede Gld
1:30:43
1:30:40
52
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Friesland
1:32:06
1:31:58
53
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:32:39
1:32:34
54
Tim Tiemens
Ede Gld
1:33:45
1:33:33
55
Jaap van de Beek
Ede Gld
1:34:49
1:34:36
56
Willem Zweerink
VAV
1:35:43
1:35:36
57
Enric Martin Geijo
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:46
1:36:41
58
Sander Bouwman
Ermelo
1:37:32
1:37:24
59
Richard van den Anker
Climax
1:40:39
1:40:32
60
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
1:42:11
1:41:59
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janine de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:21:38
1:21:29
2
Marrit de Boer
Ede Gld
1:27:42
1:27:34
3
Lotte Thijssen
Apeldoorn
1:27:56
1:27:44
4
Jacoline Kas
Ede Gld
1:28:03
1:27:51
5
Amarins de Boer
Amersfoort
1:29:32
1:29:24
6
Demi Steunenberg
Vaassen
1:29:43
1:29:38
7
Merel van Engelen
Climax
1:32:20
1:32:07
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Voet
Wageningen
1:09:05
1:09:03
2
Geertje Meijer
Houten
1:10:43
1:10:39
3
Lisette van den Hurk
Climax
1:15:33
1:15:28
4
Amy Burdis
Pallas '67
1:16:16
1:16:12
5
Aukje Thung-Steijvers
Fortuna
1:19:08
1:19:06
6
Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Ammerlaan
Argo
1:22:06
1:22:04
7
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:23:06
1:22:57
8
Mila Luleva
Utrecht
1:24:01
1:23:58
9
Michelle Kevenaar-Jeucken
Ede Gld
1:27:24
1:27:23
10
Wieke van Oordt
Climax
1:31:19
1:31:10
11
Patricia Kooij
Apeldoorn
1:34:11
1:33:59
12
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:36:17
1:36:02
13
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:36:24
1:36:09
14
Erika Dijksma
VAV
1:37:11
1:36:58
15
Paulina Bleyie
Arnhem
1:37:52
1:37:42
16
Sonja Hartman Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
1:54:15
1:54:03
MAN, FRAMERUNNERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Groeneveld
Climax
8:29
8:27
2
Marten Kauffman
Climax
8:35
8:32
3
Thomas Hendriksen
Climax
19:29
19:29
VROUW, FRAMERUNNERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yonne de Vocht
Climax
18:53
18:53
Fouten of opmerkingen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
26-11-2022 19:22