Uitslagenlijst De Ronde Venen marathon
Abcoude - Zondag 20 november 2022
42SV, MARATHON 42.195 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thecla DeJongh-Oosterwijk
Zevenhoven
3:23:42
3:23:34
2
Stephanie De Roos
Loosdrecht
3:27:32
3:27:26
7
Willemijn van der Bijl
Leiden
3:36:53
3:36:13
9
Fabianne Huis in 't Veld
Bennekom
3:41:55
3:41:52
11
Jolien Laenens
Davos Platz
3:53:00
3:52:26
15
Daniëlle van Leeuwen
Woerden
4:01:21
4:00:55
16
Caroline den Hartog
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:01:51
4:01:39
17
Benia Van Asperen
Wageningen
4:02:03
4:00:59
18
Rosa van Wouwe
Roelofarendsveen
4:06:44
4:06:14
25
Marieke van Maaren-schaft
Almere
4:22:49
4:22:16
26
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
4:23:14
4:22:47
27
Marloes van Ooijen
Kamerik
4:23:38
4:22:37
28
Joan van Heerebeek
Oost West en Middelbeers
4:24:25
4:24:16
32
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:29:02
4:28:14
34
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
4:30:02
4:29:04
35
Arianne Timmermans
Oirschot
4:31:28
4:31:20
42SM, MARATHON 42.195 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Richard van ter Meij
Almere
2:55:07
2:55:07
11
Michel Bloemheuvel
Vleuten
2:59:59
2:59:53
13
Farid Oilad Adj Amar
Rotterdam
3:07:16
3:07:15
14
Gediminas NAVICKAS
Brussels
3:07:29
3:07:18
15
René van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
3:09:11
3:09:08
17
Patrick Onderdijk
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:09:40
3:09:36
18
Brian Janssen
Geldermalsen
3:10:27
3:10:02
19
Rutger Van Valderen
Eemnes
3:11:52
3:11:39
21
Rogier Verbaan
Roelofarendsveen
3:13:50
3:13:42
24
Reinhart Ceulemans
Berchem
3:15:26
3:15:20
26
Ricardo van t Schip
Vinkeveen
3:19:55
3:19:54
27
Jeroen Aker
Zwaagdijk-West
3:20:28
3:19:38
59
Aaron Van den Heede
Gentbrugge
3:32:07
3:31:39
62
Martijn van der Velden
Aalsmeer
3:34:29
3:33:37
66
Sjoerd Ligthart
Tuitjenhorn
3:36:00
3:35:43
67
Aschwin IJzendoorn
Rozenburg Zh
3:36:04
3:35:50
71
Bas van Vliet
Sint Pancras
3:40:03
3:39:57
73
Saulius Lazdauskas
Palanga
3:40:47
3:40:45
75
Ronald van der Valk
Amersfoort
3:40:56
3:40:24
77
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:41:38
3:41:35
87
Philipp Plogsties
Groningen
3:45:38
3:45:10
88
Jan Willem Fransen
Amsterdam
3:46:08
3:45:17
91
Vladimir Tutunaru
Slootdorp
3:46:29
3:45:48
94
Jan Adriaan van As
Groningen
3:47:01
3:46:33
95
Van der Cruys Pierre
Belgium
3:47:34
3:47:03
98
Martijn Gennisse
Dordrecht
3:49:03
3:48:47
102
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
3:50:47
3:50:47
103
Maarten van der Meij
Amsterdam
3:50:57
3:50:23
114
GertJan van Groningen
Cothen
3:54:56
3:54:53
119
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
3:56:46
3:56:00
121
Rénard Chaigneau
Kockengen
3:57:32
3:57:23
125
Martijn Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:59:45
3:58:59
126
Willemjan van Daalen
Leiden
3:59:58
3:59:19
127
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
4:00:29
4:00:12
131
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:02:01
4:01:13
137
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:04:54
4:04:05
141
Viacheslav Zholudev
Berlijn
4:05:49
4:05:01
144
Gerrit Versteegh
Kudelstaart
4:08:01
4:07:03
154
Dennis van Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
4:12:05
4:11:35
162
Erik van Es
Hellevoetsluis
4:15:19
4:14:41
165
Wilco Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
4:17:17
4:16:33
180
Bastiaan van Hengel
Amsterdam
4:23:45
4:23:04
181
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
4:25:55
4:25:29
183
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:27:00
4:25:58
186
Nico van den Heuvel
Houten
4:28:01
4:27:40
191
Jerome Martougin
Amsterdam
4:29:30
4:29:18
193
Maarten Mannee
Papendrecht
4:30:02
4:29:06
194
Jaap den Hertog
Breukelen Ut
4:30:22
4:29:22
196
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
4:31:26
4:30:29
203
Marvin Oostendorp
Amsterdam
4:37:22
4:37:02
212
Bertus Ebbenhorst
De Meern
4:56:02
4:55:32
215
Bahador Torabian
Maastricht
5:03:28
5:03:00
219
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen Ut
5:13:34
5:13:15
221
Tim Voors
Broek in Waterland
5:24:37
5:24:31
42DV, DUO MARATHON 42.195 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Team Oceanus triatlon
Aalsmeer
3:30:56
3:30:39
9
Ittmann - Vd Veen - H'sum
Hilversum
3:35:07
3:34:44
10
Schillies op sterrenstof
Amsterdam
3:36:25
3:35:38
12
Van Kleef sisters
Emmeloord
3:45:37
3:44:58
16
Hairfashion Iris
Vinkeveen
3:52:00
3:51:53
19
Die andere renners
Amsterdam
4:01:17
4:00:24
25
Niet persen, maar rennen!
Utrecht
4:12:25
4:11:38
36
De blonde krullenbollen
Heerhugowaard
4:19:21
4:19:11
42
Fernanda en Maria
Kockengen
4:30:21
4:29:20
46
Diana en Giovanna
Mijdrecht
4:56:13
4:55:32
42DM, DUO MARATHON 42.195 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Bootcamp Waddinxveen
Waddinxveen
2:49:34
2:49:30
12
Oceanus Triathlon Team
Nieuw-Vennep
3:14:25
3:14:08
20
Betuwse Happy Runners
Lienden
3:29:40
3:29:12
21
Knabbel en Babbel
Amstelveen
3:30:55
3:30:38
25
Van der Poel-Stokhof
Abcoude
3:37:11
3:36:32
35
De Dorstige Geelbuik
Oudewater
3:46:13
3:45:27
45
Single Malt Fellows
Nieuwegein
3:51:45
3:51:09
48
Team Groenewegen-Dees
Wilnis
3:54:17
3:53:44
52
Kompastorenhoge favoriet
Mijdrecht
3:56:25
3:55:51
58
Running for fun
Amersfoort
4:06:37
4:05:58
60
Les vignobles de Périssac
Dordrecht
4:09:56
4:09:07
61
Rood met witte kleuren
Abcoude
4:10:05
4:09:34
42DMV, DUO MARATHON 42.195 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Edcar & the Jonie's
Westzaan
2:47:46
2:47:46
17
Sporty en de Held
Uithoorn
3:14:24
3:14:21
20
Het Rode Kippetje
Noordwijk Zh
3:20:32
3:20:32
24
De schuifelaars
Zevenhoven
3:25:33
3:25:22
32
John en Silvia Treur
Mijdrecht
3:39:39
3:39:32
33
Roli Poli
's-Hertogenbosch
3:40:32
3:39:42
38
Bonnie & the Beast
Valkenburg Zh
3:43:02
3:42:38
44
De andere Veenders
Ter Aar
3:45:53
3:45:34
45
de Amstelveentjes
Amstelveen
3:46:01
3:45:19
60
Ytin Geert-Jan&Judith
Maarssen
4:02:14
4:01:19
61
We Finishen Wel!!!!
Mijdrecht
4:03:04
4:02:22
64
Gachrunningjunkies 1
Hilversum
4:03:29
4:02:52
66
VanDrielRunners
Leiderdorp
4:06:37
4:06:21
71
Meulempies Reprise
Oostwoud
4:08:16
4:07:42
75
Green Team
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:11:45
4:11:03
76
Altijd te hard van start!
Mijdrecht
4:13:19
4:12:14
10V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marta Romance Oms
Barcelona
37:38
37:37
6
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:56
45:53
7
Clara Stuurman-Bax
Amsterdam
47:25
47:15
10
Jasmine Zekveld
Wageningen
49:18
48:58
12
Agnieszka Bressel
Amsterdam
49:48
49:45
18
Wieteke Killestijn
Abcoude
52:13
51:49
20
Karin van Roemburg
Vinkeveen
53:17
53:03
21
Chellie Regelink
Zevenhoven
53:26
53:04
29
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
54:46
54:36
37
Team van der Weijde
Abcoude
56:01
55:32
39
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
56:18
55:56
41
Renée van Bokkem
Amsterdam
56:28
56:17
42
Claudia Beers-van Bakel
Hoofddorp
56:51
56:30
45
Tineke van Heijst
Amsterdam
57:54
57:45
46
Elizabeth Meijer
Amsterdam
57:55
57:45
51
Maudy van Kleinwee
Breukelen Ut
58:32
58:12
52
Marenna Pellegrom
Zevenhoven
59:00
58:37
54
Tippi Holland
St Paul's Bay
59:06
58:38
55
Tanja van der Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
59:07
59:02
57
Rafaëlla van de Braak
Veenendaal
59:15
58:59
61
Ruhi te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:12
1:00:06
62
Jacqueline van Rijswijk
Weesp
1:00:17
1:00:07
63
Monique Walboomers
Woerden
1:00:33
1:00:14
64
Machtelt Bouwman
Amstelveen
1:00:34
1:00:11
68
Natalie van Ogtrop
Amsterdam
1:02:32
1:02:20
71
Marieke Elsinghorst
Wilnis
1:02:50
1:02:31
75
Nel Oosterhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:04:16
1:04:01
76
Jeannet van Gemert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:04:17
1:04:03
80
Kim van Os de Man
Amstelveen
1:06:46
1:06:40
82
Tanya Sancisi-Vellekoop
Amsterdam
1:07:48
1:07:33
87
Catalina Ossa
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:29:10
1:28:36
10M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Aguilera Revuelta
Barcelona
31:48
31:48
5
Valentijn Zonjee
Amsterdam
35:44
35:44
10
Jonathan Van Winkel
Duffel
38:45
38:37
12
Michael Groenewegen
IJsselstein Ut
39:11
39:08
14
Orozco Corredoira
Hilversum
39:28
39:26
19
Martijn Noordermeer
Abcoude
40:32
40:27
22
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Amsterdam
42:27
42:19
24
Marcel van der Graaff
Utrecht
42:53
42:50
26
Robert van Heumen
Hilversum
43:05
43:03
28
Sjoerd van der Velden
Utrecht
43:26
43:23
35
Vaidotas Kurlianskas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:18
43:43
42
Jan van den Bergen
Vinkeveen
46:46
46:32
48
Eelko den Breejen
Amstelveen
48:36
48:26
52
Danny Korving
IJsselstein Ut
49:09
49:00
57
Sebastian Baeten
Amsterdam
50:13
49:57
62
Juan Fernando Mora
Utrecht
52:22
52:15
63
Madan Raj Rajagopal
Amstelveen
52:35
52:18
64
Kees v Kleinwee
Breukelen Ut
53:17
52:57
65
Kevin van de Braak
Veenendaal
53:18
53:02
69
Michiel Levenbach
Amstelveen
54:05
53:51
77
Joram Ledegang
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
56:53
56:27
79
Michael Voorsluijs
Utrecht
57:21
57:04
82
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
57:35
57:22
85
Vladimir Ivanovic
Belgrade
58:08
57:48
88
Prabha Robinson Goldin
Vleuten
58:48
58:37
92
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
59:59
59:42
95
Bart Kornmann
's-Graveland
1:00:55
1:00:46
96
Gijs van Deuren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:39
1:01:24
97
Arco van den Wijngaard
Woerden
1:01:43
1:01:25
100
Dimitrios Pilos
Griekenland
1:02:19
1:02:00
110
Benjamin Engelschman
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:03:12
112
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:07:32
1:07:07
114
Raymond De la Haye
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:58
1:09:51
115
William Subrmanian
Uithoorn
1:11:18
1:11:01
116
Orlando Zaska Ngabito
Groningen
1:12:09
1:11:44
118
Peter Paul de Vries
Bussum
1:14:23
1:13:58
42DV, DUO UITSLAGEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa-Marie Timm
Marieke De Groot
3:08:46
3:08:45
2
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Margriet de Boer
3:10:18
3:10:16
3
Roelien de Wolf
Djoeke Donkers
3:13:44
3:13:39
4
Babette de Koning
Nadia haj Mohammad
3:16:53
3:16:45
5
Annemiek van Tilburg
Fabiënne Hoekstra
3:23:29
3:23:25
6
Annika Fangmann
Michelle Fangmann
3:30:56
3:30:38
7
Diana Gorter
Ingeborg Couvee
3:30:56
3:30:39
8
Zica Nunumete
Marijn Verwiel
3:32:42
3:31:46
9
Thera vd Veen
Irene Ittmann
3:35:07
3:34:44
10
Lisa Krijgsman
Jolien Groot
3:36:25
3:35:38
11
Afshin Rezvani
Sara van den Berg
3:45:07
3:43:35
12
Roel de Jong
Aniek Honsbeek
3:45:37
3:44:58
13
Mariette kloppenburg
Maaike van Schuppen
3:46:08
3:46:00
14
Carolien Vlemminx
Margje Derriks
3:49:42
3:48:43
15
Claudia Litz
Susan Cooper-lenes
3:50:31
3:49:41
16
Iris van der Graaf
Marjo Boerma
3:52:00
3:51:53
17
Ilse Kers
Martine Ouwerkerk
3:57:48
3:57:19
18
Jannette Bossenga
Ineke van Dijk
3:57:51
3:56:53
19
Elske Voermans
Eva Frenaij
4:01:17
4:00:24
21
Martine van Acker
Anja van der Munnik
4:01:56
4:01:46
22
Martine Koridon-Rommen
Debby Immerzeel
4:03:34
4:03:16
23
Angelique van der linden
Esther Scherrenburg
4:07:12
4:06:26
24
Karin Cornelissen
Hillegonda Griffioen
4:09:47
4:09:10
25
Lisa Luimes
Judith Knijnenburg
4:12:25
4:11:38
26
Atie van Oostveen
Harry Langeveld
4:13:39
4:13:27
27
Baukje Verbruggen
Karin Versteeg
4:13:39
4:13:26
28
Gea van den Ancker
Mayra Slootweg
4:13:44
4:12:58
29
Nina Joosten
Klaske Hoogstra
4:14:38
4:13:36
30
Vera Ligtenberg
Joyce Burggraaf
4:14:57
4:14:33
32
Annemarie Smits
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
4:16:45
4:16:28
33
Henrike Bijlstra
Paulien Trapman
4:18:03
4:17:06
35
Ingeborg Schoonackers
Astrid Spoelder
4:19:18
4:18:43
36
Esther Weijdema
Thea Pluister
4:19:21
4:19:11
37
Marisca Meijrink
Annet Van Doremalen
4:19:51
4:18:54
38
Lia Rademaker
Evelien Rademaker
4:21:28
4:20:44
39
Elma de Jong
Angeline de Graaff
4:25:02
4:24:08
40
Bea Ruizendaal-Verbree
Maaike Verbree
4:27:52
4:27:39
42
Fernanda De Paulo Franca
Maria Streefkerk
4:30:21
4:29:20
43
Marjan Beers-Vos
Marjan Both
4:39:51
4:39:10
44
Marieke van Schaik
Myrthe Bon Albers
4:45:18
4:45:18
45
Yvonne Borst
Henriette Grimbergen
4:51:11
4:50:48
46
Giovanna Van Hasselt
Diana Twaalfhoven
4:56:13
4:55:32
47
Joyce-Manyi Bakia
Anita Boons
5:02:11
5:01:01
48
Margot Willemsen
Rifka Bahlmann
5:02:44
5:01:41
49
Maartje van Oorschot
Marlies van der Graaf
5:04:24
5:03:30
50
Bénédicte Bouwman
Frédérique Bouwman
5:24:47
5:23:37
42DM, DUO UITSLAGEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Smithuis
Patrick Stastra
2:32:38
2:32:37
2
Pico de Jager
Philip van Aerssen
2:42:55
2:42:53
3
Stefan Pellekooren
Robin Krins
2:49:34
2:49:30
4
Jacko de Kort
Marco Van Mourik
2:59:27
2:59:16
6
Ronald van Rooijen
Willem van Remmerden
3:00:42
3:00:17
8
Sebastiaan Vardy
Pieter Heij
3:07:18
3:07:10
9
Vincent Vergeer
Erik Bontekoe
3:07:58
3:07:48
10
Rick Vermin
Vincent de Kom
3:13:55
3:13:15
11
Frans van Heteren
Jeroen Hijstek
3:14:25
3:14:08
14
remcoh72@hotmail.com
Maarten Dubbelman
3:22:13
3:21:26
16
Erik Swaab
Nick van Bemmel
3:23:51
3:23:31
17
Lars van Veen
Jeroen Wijker
3:25:36
3:24:51
19
Rut van Ledden
Jeroen Laros
3:29:40
3:29:12
21
Nigel van Cappelle
Willem Zweerink
3:31:34
3:30:54
22
pieter Hogenhout
Richard Halberstadt
3:32:31
3:31:43
23
Harold Dazler
Mark van Londen
3:32:32
3:31:55
24
Martijn Stokhof
Frank van der Poel
3:37:11
3:36:32
25
Jordi Verhoef
Jacques Verhoef
3:38:19
3:37:56
28
Ron Deurloo
Dirk Jan Eindhoven
3:40:05
3:39:11
30
Tjeerd Repko
Ramon van Biezen
3:42:02
3:41:10
31
Peter Lauffer
Peter Lauffer
3:42:16
3:41:33
32
Rick Boskamp
Rick ten Haken
3:42:56
3:42:33
33
Alexander van Sligtenhors
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
3:45:08
3:44:54
34
Bart de Bruyn
Marnix Vronik
3:46:13
3:45:27
35
Roel van Heumen
Swen Peters
3:46:14
3:45:29
36
dennis reurings
Mark Verlaan
3:46:38
3:46:05
37
Stefan Kuiper
Christiaan Kuiper
3:46:44
3:45:56
38
Jos Bleijlevens
Eddy Mureau
3:47:18
3:46:55
39
Paul de Jong
Jonathan Lagewaard
3:47:50
3:47:07
40
Martin Bilstra
Huub van Heeswijk
3:47:53
3:47:49
45
Niels Jansen
Welmer Schoonhoven
3:52:50
3:51:55
46
Kevin Overzee
Lars Overzee
3:53:28
3:53:07
48
Michaël Niewold
Tim Konijn
3:56:02
3:56:02
49
Jurriaan Budde
Thomas van Mens
3:56:15
3:55:05
51
Ad of Jeroen
Ben Schnieders
3:56:25
3:55:51
52
Johan Doornekamp
Aart Sminia
3:59:34
3:58:57
53
Jan Gijsbert Bakker
Dirk de Hoog
4:00:56
4:00:05
55
Jaap van der Kamp
Wilco Kleefsmasn
4:05:16
4:04:41
56
Han van Brummelen
Patrick van den Berg
4:06:24
4:06:20
58
Vincent Wijnen
Wiel Joosten
4:08:52
4:07:50
59
Bernard Laparlière
Maurice Laparlière
4:09:56
4:09:07
60
Frank Eikelenboom
Lennart Bergenhenegouwen
4:10:05
4:09:34
61
bader El Filali Boukai
Richard Werkhoven
4:20:46
4:20:46
42DMV, DUO UITSLAGEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeske van der Pal
Sietse van der Pal
2:47:46
2:47:44
3
Lotte Krause
Erwin Koopstra
2:50:35
2:50:32
4
Britt Snieders
Philip van der Weijde
2:53:39
2:53:37
5
Rianne van Leeuwen
Sven Strijk
2:55:31
2:55:30
7
Matthijs Cikot Roos
Robin Hulsman
2:59:06
2:59:04
8
Sven Duits
Thirza Stiphout
3:03:38
3:03:36
9
Luuk van Dijk
Jasmijn Holla
3:06:32
3:06:25
10
van Dijk
Dominique van Dijk
3:06:35
3:06:29
11
Marlies Hellwig
Jasper Hellwig
3:06:35
3:06:30
12
Wynia Derks
Dylan de Lange
3:06:35
3:06:14
13
Ilse Hogenboom
Rik Couturier
3:11:44
3:11:06
14
Myrthe Breedijk
Martin Breedijk
3:11:49
3:11:26
15
Nick Moring
Sanne Koeman-Moring
3:11:54
3:10:57
16
Simone Hoogendoorn
Tim Valentijn
3:12:21
3:12:07
17
Marjolein Perfors
Martin Kerkvliet
3:13:25
3:13:24
18
André Gieling
Carla van Rooijen
3:14:24
3:14:21
19
Neil Jordan
Rianne Verhoef
3:19:00
3:18:53
21
Bastiaan van den Berg
Judith van Kampen
3:20:32
3:20:32
22
Lionel Nieburg
Agnes Nieburg
3:21:25
3:21:15
23
Arjan Weststrate
Vincent Westland
3:23:20
3:22:27
24
Hans Verhoeff
Maaike Verweij
3:24:22
3:23:47
26
Leonie Oudendijk
Ilje van der Ploeg
3:27:11
3:27:04
27
Vera van der Drift
Niels Hellingwerf
3:27:23
3:27:23
29
Ruud Segers
Michelle Herijgers
3:28:18
3:27:47
30
Nog Onbekend
Victor Roling
3:33:27
3:31:56
32
Martien Lek
Karin van Waveren-Kraan
3:35:41
3:35:03
33
John Treur
Silvia Treur-De Jong
3:39:39
3:39:32
35
Iris van Elst
Ties van Elst
3:41:12
3:40:44
36
Mike van der Hulst
Monique Elstgeest
3:41:53
3:41:26
38
Thomas Liesveld
Kim De Bruin
3:42:00
3:41:52
39
Diana de Jong
Rick Boskamp
3:43:02
3:42:38
40
Danielle van Tongeren
Tim Wertheim
3:43:55
3:43:48
42
Erik Kempenaar
Tine Voshart
3:44:40
3:44:19
44
Esther Koelman
Dimitri Schellings
3:45:38
3:44:58
46
Bas Veldhuis
Marjolijn Prijs
3:46:01
3:45:19
47
Charlotte de Bont
Reinier de Bont
3:46:04
3:45:56
48
Chris Lammers
Andrea Soeters
3:46:20
3:46:11
51
Rocco Bouwman
Wendy Hogervorst
3:50:17
3:49:26
52
Ageeth Balkema
Erwin van Zandvliet
3:51:52
3:51:16
53
Davita Wopereis
Hans Wopereis
3:53:59
3:53:31
54
Diana van Mourik
Sjaak van der Velden
3:55:43
3:54:51
55
Elsbeth Peper
Anton den Engelse
3:56:11
3:55:24
56
Daniëlle Spoelder
Marcel Spoelder
3:56:14
3:55:40
57
Linda van Rossum
Theo van Rossum
3:57:23
3:56:29
59
hanne van de bemd
Gerard Mouw
3:59:41
3:59:16
60
Marc de Bruijn
Esther Gross
4:01:07
4:00:31
61
Geert-Jan Rijsterborgh
Judith Rijsterborgh
4:02:14
4:01:19
62
Nathalie Ten Hoope
Rob Kruiswijk
4:03:04
4:02:22
63
Evert Guldemond
Anja Guldemond
4:03:05
4:02:57
64
Guike Baldinger
Ianthe Eijpe
4:03:08
4:02:26
65
Andrea van de Berg
Ariën Tabak
4:03:29
4:02:52
66
Dorien Verloop
Richard Egberink
4:04:55
4:04:52
67
Peter Kaljouw
Henk van Driel
4:06:37
4:06:21
68
Henriëtte van de Kooi
Dirk van Dijk
4:06:38
4:05:52
69
peter van oosterhout
Gerard Jansen
4:07:32
4:07:08
72
Mirjam Ruiter
Robbert van Meulem
4:08:16
4:07:42
73
Mirjam Campo
Ronald Lindsen
4:08:34
4:08:24
74
Roeland van Dijk
Pien Heijke
4:08:49
4:08:49
75
Jark Hoekman
Ilonka Uiterwaal
4:10:48
4:09:50
77
Geert Pastoor
Saskia Veerhuis
4:13:19
4:12:14
78
Arie van der Marel
Flora van der Marel
4:15:53
4:15:03
79
Annemarie Cardol
Ton van de Vall
4:17:28
4:16:47
80
Jacco Born
Dionne Van Ingen
4:19:51
4:18:53
82
Jannie de Beyer
Fred de Beyer
4:24:15
4:23:35
84
Arthur Imamkhan
Joan Saridin
4:24:35
4:23:33
85
Rene treur
Saskia van de Drift
4:27:55
4:26:56
86
martijn van der velden
Caroline Grimbergen
4:29:09
4:28:12
87
Ykke Veenstra
Anton Veenstra
4:29:27
4:29:05
88
Danique Korn
Armand Buschman
4:34:43
4:33:59
89
Marijn Cardol
Remco Cardol
4:36:44
4:36:02
90
Jessica Hettema
Jeroen Morssink
4:45:58
4:45:13
91
Joop van der Putten
Marieke van der Putten
4:50:55
4:50:04
Uitslagen.nl
28-11-2022 07:41