Uitslagenlijst Schoonhovencross
Hollandscheveld - Zondag 13 november 2022
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6 JR 0.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Britt Koops
Hollandscheveld
4:41
5
Yara Zomer
Hollandscheveld
4:45
6
Saar Neutel
Hollandscheveld
5:55
8
Mila Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
6:48
J-6, JEUGD T/M 6 JR 0.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vilano Waninge
De Sprinter
3:25
M7-8, JEUGD 7 T/M 8 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
6:27
3
Lara Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
8:02
4
Anna-Elise Zwiggelaar
Hollandscheveld
8:07
5
Vivian Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
9:05
J7-8, JEUGD 7 T/M 8 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Milan van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
7:12
M9-11, JEUGD 9 T/M 11 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Slomp
Hollandscheveld
6:01
2
Demi Slomp
Hollandscheveld
6:02
3
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
Wezep
6:08
4
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
6:35
J9-11, JEUGD 9 T/M 11 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gideon Koster
Hollandscheveld
4:50
3
Jorrit Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
5:07
5
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
5:31
7
Mathijn Kist
Hollandscheveld
5:42
10
Aron Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
5:59
12
Mees Gritter
Hollandscheveld
8:08
G-HR, G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1214, JEUGD 12 T/M 14 JR 3.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viënne van der Knaap
Horror
13:39
J1214, JEUGD 12 T/M 14 JR 3.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
15:22
VROUW, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
17:14
MAN, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Caleb Haileselassie Redda
Impala
11:04
6
Dave Hulzebos
ACO Van Elderen
12:05
10
Edwin Helder
Hollandscheveld
16:43
VSEN, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Atletics Nijverdal
35:45
4
Marissa Corte-Nijstad
Linde Dr
38:26
V40, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
37:36
2
Hannelore Van der Spek
De Sprinter
39:08
MSEN, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Dijkstra
Hardenberg
28:02
3
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
30:17
9
Johan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
41:33
12
Henry Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
42:25
M40, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
32:40
7
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
35:08
8
Arne ter Heide
Fluitenberg
36:28
10
Rutger Snippe
Noordscheschut
37:25
12
Jan Wilco Gruppen
Hoogeveen
42:25
M50, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
32:34
2
Martin Houkes
Emmer-Compascuum
32:52
4
Bert Jan de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
38:14
5
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
38:48
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
40:38
Uitslagen.nl
13-11-2022 15:25