Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail - Schiermonnikoog

Schiermonnikoog - Zaterdag 12 november 2022

MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
1:02:43
2
Arjan Feenstra
Groningen
1:03:44
3
Olaf Sloot
Onnen
1:11:49
4
Arno Luft
Cifla
1:13:52
5
Jorrit Meijer
Utrecht
1:14:15
6
Peter Pettinga
Petersport
1:14:33
7
Bart Linders
Nijmegen
1:16:56
8
Alfred Donker
Haren
1:17:03
9
Hedgar Spijksma
Dokkum
1:18:17
10
Gopal Appelman
Amsterdam
1:18:54
11
Jack de Jonge
Beilen
1:19:24
12
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
1:20:38
13
Lourens Haagsman
Utrecht
1:21:37
14
Niels Buijs
Haps
1:21:44
15
Steven Trijsburg
Overveen
1:22:25
16
Jelle Veltman
Kampen
1:22:58
17
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:22:58
18
Pieter van Wieringen
Holten
1:22:58
19
Niels Verweij
Woerden
1:23:02
20
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
1:23:23
21
Noud Wijtenburg
Amsterdam
1:23:29
22
Martin Blankendaal
Amsterdam
1:23:44
23
Rene Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:24:45
24
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
1:25:04
25
Frank Marks
Petersport
1:25:14
26
Fayko van Heerwaarden
Woerden
1:25:32
27
Roald Arts
Niebert
1:25:35
28
Rob Kisters
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:26:33
29
Jaap Kroes
Nijmegen
1:26:50
30
Olaf Bastiaansen
Hilversum
1:27:08
31
Martijn Wiebes
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:27:36
32
Gerjan Hebbink
Doetinchem
1:27:37
33
Gerben Smit
Haren Gn
1:28:06
34
Gerhard Untied
Glimmen
1:28:07
35
Jeroen van der Haar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:42
36
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
1:28:43
37
Bart Kramer
Breda
1:28:50
38
Bob De Voogd
Vlaardingen
1:28:50
39
Klaas vd laan
Ferwert
1:29:30
40
Hugo Stuurman
Pannerden
1:29:36
41
Dirkjan Verdoorn
Lelystad
1:29:45
42
Pascal ten Berge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:08
43
Alwin de Lijster
Nieuwegein
1:30:09
44
Joop Lusthof
Leeuwarden
1:30:15
45
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
1:30:18
46
Dejan Janjetovic
Amstelveen
1:30:53
47
Joost Meijer
Karbonkels
1:31:11
48
Reinier van Limmeren
Nietap
1:31:12
49
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
1:31:12
50
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
1:31:12
51
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:31:13
52
Arjan de Vries
Tolbert
1:31:13
53
Tibo Rodenburg
Assendelft
1:31:18
54
Mark Wilmont
Enkhuizen
1:31:21
55
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:31:21
56
Hans Kraaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:48
57
Sjoerd Verheijen
Cuijk
1:31:49
58
Ido Pranger
Dokkum
1:32:03
59
Sijbren kuiken
Ferwert
1:32:11
60
Martin Van den Burg
Sneek
1:32:48
61
Roland Arts
Niebert
1:32:49
62
Simon van Klompenburg
Wageningen
1:32:51
63
Bastiaan Kooij
Assen
1:32:51
64
Bas Dölle
Groningen
1:34:18
65
Antoon Wiessenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:19
66
Jan Hoogeboom
Schoorl
1:34:43
67
Cj Nauta
Ferwert
1:35:02
68
Peter Vermaas
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:35:05
69
Henry de Klein
Marum
1:35:34
70
Ad van Nieuwland
Oegstgeest
1:35:37
71
Serge Trines
Oegstgeest
1:35:40
72
Stefan Blijleven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:47
73
Anne Van der West
Siddeburen
1:35:58
74
Eric Haverman
Amsterdam
1:37:03
75
Bas Huizinga
Haren Gn
1:37:17
76
Richard Hill
Soest
1:38:35
77
Harrit wester
Groningen
1:38:57
78
Mark van der Klok
Assen
1:39:00
79
Jeroen van Bracht
Zaandam
1:39:00
80
Pim de Korte
Utrecht
1:39:12
81
Leonardo Veen
Marum
1:39:28
82
Erica Kars
Amersfoort
1:39:30
83
Harold de Lange
Goutum
1:39:31
84
Rob Houwaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:41
85
Erik Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:42
86
Tonni Tielens
Velden
1:40:03
87
Harm van der Heide
Hegebeintum
1:40:03
88
Onno Smid
Groningen
1:40:28
89
Raymond Van Aarle
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:30
90
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:41:31
91
Jaap Kruiter
Groningen
1:41:57
92
Rinke de Jong
Goutum
1:42:07
93
Maarten van Zoelen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:25
94
Erik Berends
Buinen
1:42:43
95
Rein Hazewinkel
Amsterdam
1:42:45
96
Arnold Bloem
Marum
1:43:53
97
Jan Dirk Feitsma
Zwolle
1:44:05
98
Davy van Dijk
Groot-Ammers
1:44:08
99
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:10
100
Werner Evers
Eindhoven
1:44:23
101
Jeroen Berkien
Tilburg
1:44:39
102
Jakob Udding
Wageningen
1:44:45
103
Pascal van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:06
104
Patrick Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:06
105
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
1:45:24
106
Winemar van der kuip
Nieuwegein
1:45:32
107
Stephan Slee
Nootdorp
1:45:34
108
Peter van der Zee
Petersport
1:45:39
109
Frank Nuiver
Groningen
1:46:03
110
Top Trailrunner
Onbekend
1:46:03
111
Bart Ensing
Prinsenbeek
1:46:13
112
Karel de Jong
Petersport
1:46:14
113
Pepijn Bierhuizen
Amsterdam
1:46:44
114
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
1:47:02
115
Bert-Jan Hartog
Groningen
1:47:06
116
Wander Kars
Amersfoort
1:47:12
117
Wim de Jongh
Leeuwarden
1:47:17
118
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
1:47:21
119
Steffen Vander Mynsbrugge
Brussel
1:47:32
120
Adrie Jansen
Hedel
1:48:36
121
Steve Shaw
Distance Runners Voorhout
1:49:43
122
Vincent Steenhof
Berlicum Nb
1:49:45
123
Harry Weggemans
Krommenie
1:50:00
124
Bob Kluft
Alkmaar
1:50:00
125
Maarten van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:50:06
126
Diederik van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:50:07
127
Frits Wiltink
Haarlem
1:50:36
128
Richard Bijl
Driehuis Nh
1:51:18
129
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
1:51:19
130
Jeroen Hammink
Heemskerk
1:51:20
131
Erik Vogelzang
Amsterdam
1:51:22
132
Jan Bijl
Heemskerk
1:51:24
133
Roland Bruin
Haarlem
1:51:40
134
Bart Voogel
Haarlem
1:51:42
135
Bas Snip
Delft
1:51:57
136
Rob Meijer
Haren Gn
1:52:09
137
Ben van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
1:52:28
138
Bjorn Tijhuis
Utrecht
1:52:33
139
Klaas B
Terwispel
1:52:42
140
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
1:52:46
141
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:52:49
142
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
1:52:49
143
Jack van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
1:53:41
144
Martin Schellekens
Boxtel
1:53:53
145
Ton Rijkers
Nijmegen
1:54:03
146
Pieter den Besten
Culemborg
1:54:23
147
Bob Vink
Culemborg
1:54:24
148
Robin Hoogeboom
Nieuwegein
1:55:01
149
Remco Haxe
Beusichem
1:55:05
150
Jim Kassenberg
Culemborg
1:55:31
151
Lars Koggel
Culemborg
1:55:33
152
Marco Bruintjes
Zwolle
1:55:44
153
Rajko Dobrnjac
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:13
154
Marcel van de Wiel
Strijen
1:56:51
155
Mark Croonenberg
Oud-Beijerland
1:56:53
156
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
1:56:57
157
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
1:57:14
158
Robert Westra
Rijsbergen
1:57:33
159
Daryoush Dashti
Petersport
1:58:18
160
Jankees Holst
Velserbroek
1:58:20
161
Ben van Overbeek
Zwartewaal
1:59:10
162
Klaas Fopma
Amsterdam
1:59:51
163
Wim Roosen
Velserbroek
2:00:17
164
Bennie Tijhuis
Borne
2:00:42
165
André van de Stroet
Culemborg
2:00:50
166
Volcmar Visser
Bergschenhoek
2:00:55
167
Rein Reidsma
Stiens
2:01:33
168
Theo Stockmann
Soesterberg
2:01:35
169
Cees Bergmans
Rockanje
2:02:04
170
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
2:02:08
171
Dennis Thijssen
Berlicum Nb
2:02:30
172
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
2:02:46
173
Gaby Lous
Geertruidenberg
2:02:52
174
Pieter Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:56
175
Edwin van Oosterom
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:17
176
Rene Nijsse
Wolphaartsdijk
2:05:31
177
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
2:05:51
178
Kiek Rem
Hemrik
2:08:03
179
René Haver
Voorhout
2:09:02
180
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:39
181
Michel Willems
Groningen
2:11:09
182
Marc Willemsen
Leiden
2:12:01
183
Peter Verheggen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:30
184
Erik Schmahl
Uddel
2:15:02
185
Dick Plugge
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:20:37
186
Hans Kraaijevanger
Voorhout
2:20:42
187
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
2:23:28
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Jager
Leeuwarden
1:22:03
2
Tabitha Gerrets
Nijmegen
1:23:23
3
Ainoa Areso
Rotterdam
1:23:27
4
Rosa Litjens
Amsterdam
1:23:29
5
Lilli Gong
Tuil
1:26:25
6
Joyce Hijmans
Petersport
1:26:55
7
Monique Wiebes
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:27:35
8
Paulien Hulshof
Haren Gn
1:29:11
9
Ingrid van Rosmalen
Nijmegen
1:30:02
10
Ingrid Stellingwerf
Hardenberg
1:30:19
11
Haike Nillesen
't Loo Oldebroek
1:30:21
12
Liset de Groot
Roden
1:31:11
13
Wieke POT
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:32:44
14
Marjon Helder
Amsterdam
1:32:51
15
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:33:03
16
Marie-Louise Greve
Oegstgeest
1:33:50
17
Amber Lensink
Hengelo Ov
1:34:19
18
Jet Nieuwenburg
Woubrugge
1:34:35
19
Klaziena Politiek
Karbonkels
1:34:55
20
Marieke Bolling
Karbonkels
1:34:58
21
Amber Boomsma
Diever
1:35:17
22
Joyce Broeren
Nistelrode
1:36:21
23
Lisbeth van Uden
Veghel
1:36:22
24
Marianne Buikema
Amersfoort
1:37:05
25
Johanna Keekstra
Siddeburen
1:37:27
26
Petra Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:05
27
Colette Gonsalves
Leiden
1:39:13
28
Sara Kars
Amersfoort
1:39:29
29
Jogien Veweij
Baarn
1:40:19
30
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
1:40:46
31
Jolanda Maagd
Wageningen
1:41:18
32
Nicolien Noord
Arnhem
1:41:30
33
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:41:36
34
Annelien Bos
Winssen
1:42:18
35
Els Jacobi
Wageningen
1:42:52
36
Yolanda Majewski
Rotterdam
1:43:08
37
Anne van Raalte
Wageningen
1:43:38
38
Marieke van de Geyn
Arnhem
1:43:58
39
Baukje Goedknegt
Baarn
1:43:59
40
Patrycja Surtel
Groet
1:44:00
41
Carla Zandveld
Groet
1:44:02
42
Annemieke van Heerwaarden
Amsterdam
1:44:12
43
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
1:44:30
44
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:44:48
45
Alberta vd Kuip
Nieuwegein
1:45:30
46
Stephanie Wien
Rheden
1:45:50
47
Inge Schepens
Arnhem
1:46:06
48
Janneke Heijltjes
Maarn
1:46:49
49
Stephanie Hartog
Groningen
1:47:03
50
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
1:47:07
51
Helma Oussoren
Almere
1:47:16
52
Alice Hagens
Rijnsburg
1:47:17
53
Denise Leusink
Harderwijk
1:47:32
54
Elselijn Mulder
Oegstgeest
1:47:55
55
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
1:48:16
56
Kirsten Sloot
Foxwolde
1:48:17
57
Manon van de Haar
Apeldoorn
1:48:28
58
Susanne Hommen
Hedel
1:48:32
59
Laura van Tamelen
Amsterdam
1:48:43
60
Jess Pots
Utrecht
1:48:57
61
Engrid Bron
Marum
1:49:14
62
Erna Sterk
Barsingerhorn
1:49:38
63
Monique de Jong
Goutum
1:49:43
64
Ellen Penning
Eindhoven
1:49:51
65
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:01
66
Daphne Messelink
Almelo
1:50:10
67
Margret Appelman
Haarlem
1:50:50
68
Marion Heinen
Delft
1:50:56
69
Marion Wassenaar
Doorn
1:51:06
70
Sylvia kater-Kerkhoff
Heemskerk
1:51:23
71
Tamara Huis in ‘t Veld
Heemskerk
1:51:25
72
Ellen van der Heijden
Deursen-Dennenburg
1:51:49
73
Anke Dumont
Utrecht
1:52:32
74
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
1:52:46
75
Linde Hartman
Goutum
1:52:49
76
Geralda Odinot
Leiden
1:54:00
77
Krista Leusink
Leiden
1:54:01
78
Annelies Jonkers
Oegstgeest
1:54:03
79
Yvonne Copier
Culemborg
1:54:21
80
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
1:54:22
81
Marja Kroes
Zwolle
1:54:33
82
Ingrid Stulp
Nieuwegein
1:55:03
83
Ilse Hanenberg
Oude-Tonge
1:55:20
84
Cora Poelman
Bedum
1:55:49
85
Manon van Deemter
Leek
1:55:50
86
Bettine Schaap
Midwolde
1:55:50
87
Ellen Sneller
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:55:51
88
Yvonne Leenaars
Woudenberg
1:55:54
89
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
1:56:00
90
Sandra van Diemen
Groningen
1:56:02
91
Karen Hofland
Culemborg
1:56:04
92
RIanka Bikker
Leerbroek
1:56:06
93
Judith Zwart
Klazienaveen
1:56:13
94
Ilona Ollegott
Mijnsheerenland
1:56:51
95
Eline Kuijper
Maarn
1:56:53
96
Mariska Stam
Oud-Beijerland
1:56:53
97
Myrna Toussaint
Leiden
1:57:00
98
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:57:02
99
Suzanne van Hees
Vleuten
1:57:13
100
Michaela Merkus
Vleuten
1:57:16
101
Laurine Ruijten
Utrecht
1:57:32
102
Brigitte Godefroid
Beusichem
1:57:44
103
Annemarie Kets
Culemborg
1:57:44
104
Klaske Hoogstra
Wageningen
1:57:47
105
Afke Brouwer Boersma
Haulerwijk
1:58:20
106
Tonneke van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
1:58:20
107
Marjolijn Roper
Maarn
1:58:35
108
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
1:59:00
109
Anke Marlet-Poelman
Zwinderen
1:59:01
110
Brigit Weterings
Rotterdam
1:59:43
111
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
2:00:10
112
Astrid oude engberink
Borne
2:00:41
113
Susanne Tofohr
Erichem
2:00:46
114
Nicole Bouman
Culemborg
2:00:49
115
Carla Bergmans
Rockanje
2:00:55
116
Marlies Wagener
Bergschenhoek
2:00:58
117
Annemiek Soers
Elst Gld
2:01:00
118
Iris Reidsma
Soesterberg
2:01:34
119
Anna Schipper
Soesterberg
2:04:00
120
Saskia Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:09
121
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:13
122
Laura Knol
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:14
123
Angelique Ubbels
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:14
124
Judith van Luling
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:15
125
Gisela Nijsse
Wolphaartsdijk
2:05:32
126
Natascha Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
2:05:52
127
Patricia Waardijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:57
128
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
2:06:34
129
Karin Hofman
Schagen
2:06:35
130
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Berghem
2:06:37
131
Marieke Pranger
Dokkum
2:07:26
132
Meta Bloksma
Oegstgeest
2:07:30
133
Margje Hoogeboom
Schoorl
2:07:33
134
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
2:08:04
135
Vivian Tubee
Nijmegen
2:08:11
136
Hilke bos
Renkum
2:09:33
137
Fatma Tepeli
Apeldoorn
2:09:35
138
Jaqueline Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:26
139
Audrey Nijp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:27
140
Lan Njo
Oegstgeest
2:11:03
141
Shuk-hing Alma
Oegstgeest
2:11:04
142
Carla Zwijnenburg
Schoonhoven
2:11:58
143
Argen van Rijk
Schoonhoven
2:12:00
144
Els Roelofs
Leiden
2:12:02
145
Sonja van den Brink
Benschop
2:12:07
146
Elly Verheggen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:28
147
Andrea Kirchner
Wilhelmshaven
2:14:58
148
Stefanie Toben
Wilhelmshaven
2:15:02
149
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
2:15:12
150
Annemarie Kooijmans
Almelo
2:16:13
151
Liesbeth Poortvliet
Amsterdam
2:18:07
152
Kerstin Paul
Wilhelmshaven
2:18:12
153
Berit Preuß
Wilhelmshaven
2:18:13
154
Sandra Junge
Wilhelmshaven
2:18:13
155
Marlene van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:18:17
156
Zwantine Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:18:18
157
Maya Kraaijevanger-van Beelen
Voorhout
2:20:38
158
Ferry Plugge-Smilde
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:20:39
159
Maria Neto
Amsterdam
2:28:14
160
Joanne van Drunen
Onbekend
2:33:19
161
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
2:38:10
162
Heike Behl
Almelo
2:43:12
163
Linda Hofman
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48:59
MAN, MOZES TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjitse Ozinga
Nijmegen
2:16:36
2
Victor Bastiaansen
Eesveen
2:19:33
3
Joeri van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:22:02
4
Sander de Korte
Utrecht
2:26:26
5
Pepijn Bubberman
Waddinxveen
2:27:22
6
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
2:30:23
7
Rens Sterk
Barsingerhorn
2:31:44
8
Melvin Creemers
Amsterdam
2:32:32
9
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:38:48
10
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
2:40:40
11
Ruud Horlings
Karbonkels
2:40:50
12
Jacob Visser
Karbonkels
2:40:52
13
Ton Wijnen
Heesch
2:41:05
14
Jeroen Weber
Voorhout
2:42:32
15
Tom van de Bank
Oss
2:43:20
16
Marcel van Stiphout
Helmond
2:43:38
17
Glenn van Erp
Berghem
2:44:17
18
Floris van Loo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:46:56
19
Ties van Elst
Pijnacker
2:47:02
20
Tomas Giele
Rotterdam
2:48:23
21
Jos Richie
Onbekend
2:50:30
22
Peter Bon
Onbekend
2:50:30
23
Marko Huizing
Onbekend
2:51:27
24
Joep van Huijstee
Epe
2:52:00
25
Jasper van Bommel
Rotterdam
2:52:14
26
Jaring de Groot
Burgum
2:52:21
27
Berend Koot
Delft
2:52:35
28
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
2:52:45
29
Tim Berkien
Nijmegen
2:53:35
30
Kersten Nobel
Twijzel
2:56:45
31
Remco Schreuder
Arnhem
2:56:50
32
Rudolf van der Helm
Amersfoort
2:57:25
33
Erik Barhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:57:26
34
Michiel van Wijk
Zeist
2:58:01
35
Joost van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:58:49
36
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Arnhem
2:59:12
37
Ludolf Pijlman
Groningen
2:59:15
38
Alexander Louisse
Utrecht
3:01:07
39
Jorick Schram
Houten
3:02:12
40
Jan Noukens
Vosselaar
3:02:17
41
Rutger Kik
Gouda
3:03:19
42
Wilco Huiskens
Bedum
3:03:26
43
Bram de Gast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:03:56
44
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
3:04:47
45
George Immink
Best
3:06:43
46
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
3:07:06
47
Ben HUNTER
Rotterdam
3:07:20
48
Jos Tinnemans
Eindhoven
3:07:51
49
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:08:50
50
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
3:09:12
51
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
3:10:57
52
Eddy van der Geest
Heemskerk
3:11:24
53
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
3:11:24
54
Erwin kater
Heemskerk
3:11:24
55
Remco Ardesch
Ommen
3:12:30
56
Jeroen Wevers
Zwolle
3:14:34
57
Edwin Smit
Zwartsluis
3:14:44
58
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
3:15:32
59
Rein van der Wal
Parrega
3:15:35
60
Dave de Liefde
Alkmaar
3:15:51
61
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
3:15:59
62
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
3:16:00
63
Nico Swart
Groningen
3:16:36
64
David Westdorp
Almere
3:16:46
65
Wouter van Dijk
Heerenveen
3:19:00
66
Jan van der Eijk
Den Haag
3:19:01
67
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
3:22:00
68
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
3:22:04
69
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
3:22:17
70
Wouter Monden
Lopik
3:22:21
71
Erik Weenk
Leiden
3:22:23
72
Ralph Bos
Voorhout
3:22:26
73
Remco van Hoof
Rosmalen
3:23:58
74
Jesse Toet
Amsterdam
3:26:15
75
Rafaël Rongen
Amsterdam
3:26:28
76
Marko Rijnsburger
Oegstgeest
3:27:49
77
Matthijs Brouwer
Amerongen
3:28:36
78
Stefan Hameleers
Berghem
3:28:50
79
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
3:30:08
80
Hans Vijverberg
Utrecht
3:30:09
81
Kor van der Vegt
Rotterdam
3:33:46
82
Douwe Plantinga
Heerenveen
3:33:48
83
Brend Plantinga
Utrecht
3:33:49
84
Simon Lichtendahl
Harlingen
3:34:37
85
Martin van den Brink
Ede Gld
3:36:11
86
Robert van de Steeg
Almelo
3:37:29
87
Teije Sikkema
Leeuwarden
3:38:17
88
Karel Tinnemans
Nederweert
3:39:59
89
Christiaan Wolters
Arnhem
3:46:23
90
John Van den Heuvel
Venlo
3:53:15
91
Peter van der Born
Schoonhoven
3:54:44
92
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
4:00:59
93
Maarten Mannee
Papendrecht
4:01:02
94
Renè Bakker
's-Gravenhage
4:04:10
95
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
4:04:16
96
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
4:44:41
VROUW, MOZES TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
2:32:56
2
Jossy van den Boogaard
Peize
2:39:17
3
Hanneke van Haeff
Utrecht
2:41:58
4
Nely Bouma
Apeldoorn
2:46:35
5
Remke van Doorn
Arnhem
2:57:03
6
Sanne Heymann
Veenendaal
2:58:50
7
Daphne Hendriks
Lemele
3:01:01
8
Maud Klappe
Schiermonnikoog
3:06:24
9
Helena Berger
Bern
3:06:34
10
Ina Heikoop
Bergambacht
3:08:49
11
Annet Kronenberg
Arnhem
3:15:51
12
Marlies van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:17:14
13
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
3:17:15
14
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
3:19:44
15
Gea Hut
Leek
3:21:53
16
Jeanette Wilhelm
Bennekom
3:22:16
17
Gerry Visser
Terschelling - Hoorn
3:22:38
18
Maria Monden
Lopik
3:26:24
19
Beatrijs Boersema
Berghem
3:27:03
20
Marije van Leeuwen
Distance Runners Voorhout
3:27:48
21
Danuta Käller
Utrecht
3:30:09
22
Jisca Hut
Arnhem
3:32:17
23
Renie Plantinga
Heerenveen
3:33:48
24
Tamara van Gog
Rotterdam
3:35:02
25
Yvonne Patist
Wekerom
3:35:17
26
Lydia de Haer
Wageningen
3:39:07
27
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
3:41:41
28
Astrid van der Born
Schoonhoven
3:52:30
29
Ellis Wienen
Venlo
3:53:15
30
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
4:00:53
31
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
4:01:00
32
Anuschka Ronner
Leeuwarden
4:10:25
33
Birgit Gijzenij
Oegstgeest
4:18:55
34
Liesbeth van den Haak
Rijnsburg
4:19:01
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
16-11-2022 00:03