Uitslagenlijst Bosloop Malden

Malden - Zondag 6 november 2022

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vince Huisman
Running Team Simba
7:07
7:07
2
Mathis Van Schie
Malden
8:13
8:13
3
Noah Van Schie
Malden
8:35
8:35
4
Loet Kokshoorn
Malden
8:43
8:43
5
Bram Bennaars
Malden
8:47
8:47
6
Noah Vendel
Groesbeek
9:07
9:07
7
Siem Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
9:08
9:08
8
Thomas Van Hal
Heumen
9:14
9:14
9
Kees van der Walle
Malden
9:14
9:14
10
Isaac Scheepers
Malden
9:15
9:15
11
Tijn Kersten
Malden
9:15
9:15
12
Thomas Van der Meulen
Malden
9:22
9:22
13
Stijn Janssen
Gennep
9:26
9:26
14
Tibo Poelstra
Berg en Dal
9:27
9:27
15
Mats Van Lingen
Groesbeek
9:29
9:29
16
Marcus E A Duppen
Oeffelt
9:31
9:31
17
Fabian Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
9:45
9:45
18
Guus Lenis
Malden
10:12
10:12
19
Hamed Kanaan
Malden
10:13
10:13
20
Sem Poelstra
Berg en Dal
10:19
10:19
21
Bram van der Walle
Malden
10:19
10:19
22
Bram Kock
Malden
10:24
10:24
23
Cas Hendriks
Lent
10:24
10:24
24
Lukas Krisper
Malden
10:44
10:44
25
Sven paau
Heumen
11:05
11:05
26
Duuk Mollink
Heumen
11:10
11:10
27
Lars Geurts
Malden
11:26
11:26
28
Sven De Goede
Malden
11:27
11:27
29
Oscar Scheepers
Malden
11:28
11:28
30
Syl Langes
Malden
11:29
11:29
31
Maxim Van Peer
Malden
11:34
11:34
32
Nathan van den Borst
Berg en Dal
11:46
11:46
33
Sep Wijnhoven
Berg en Dal
11:49
11:49
34
Timon van Beek
Malden
11:52
11:52
35
Mex Hendriks
Lent
12:05
12:05
36
Tobias van den Borst
Berg en Dal
12:05
12:05
37
Dean Oakes
Heumen
12:06
12:06
38
Bram Vugs
Malden
12:07
12:07
39
Joris Beukema
Malden
12:08
12:08
40
Jasper Van den Brand
Malden
12:18
12:18
41
Mill Mennes
Malden
12:58
12:58
42
Koen Bennaars
Malden
12:58
12:58
43
Pepijn Reijnen
Malden
12:59
12:59
44
Koen Kersten
Malden
13:07
13:07
45
Viggo Henriksen
Malden
13:12
13:12
46
Andy Wang
Malden
13:20
13:20
47
Tom Beukema
Malden
13:35
13:35
48
Jules Welerubun
Nijmegen
13:56
13:56
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Famke van Rooij
Groesbeek
8:08
8:08
2
Silke Brekelmans
Malden
8:46
8:46
3
Elin Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
9:20
9:20
4
Karlijn Vink
Elst Gld
9:28
9:28
5
Eva Leenders
Lent
9:29
9:29
6
Jet Jansen
Nijmegen
9:35
9:35
7
Willemijn Popeijus
Malden
9:37
9:37
8
Benthe Cornelissen
Malden
9:37
9:37
9
Eefje Jansen
Union Hockey MD3
9:37
9:37
10
Lara Luning
Union Hockey MD3
9:38
9:38
11
Jet Aldenhoven
Uden
10:29
10:29
12
Julia Krisper
Malden
10:36
10:36
13
Emma Vink
Elst Gld
10:36
10:36
14
Matilda Corten
Plasmolen
10:36
10:36
15
Myrthe De Schryver
Malden
10:39
10:39
16
Sarah Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
10:58
10:58
17
Filou Pol
Union Hockey MD3
11:00
11:00
18
Tirza Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
11:03
11:03
19
Fleur de Graaf
Malden
11:03
11:03
20
Fleur Krisper
Malden
11:11
11:11
21
Sophie De Goede
Union Hockey MD3
11:18
11:18
22
Amber van de Wetering
Malden
11:24
11:24
23
Elena Kimel
Malden
11:29
11:29
24
Linne de Beer
Malden
11:32
11:32
25
Ella Willems
Nijmegen
11:42
11:42
26
Wende de Jong
Heumen
11:45
11:45
27
Teuntje Dovermann
Union Hockey MD3
11:47
11:47
28
Fiene Van Peer
Union Hockey MD3
11:48
11:48
29
Vera van den Bogaard
Malden
11:54
11:54
30
Sjuul Van Amstel
Malden
12:08
12:08
31
Lara Sanfey
Nijmegen
12:12
12:12
32
Renske Wolf
Wijchen
12:13
12:13
33
Diede Wijnhoven
Berg en Dal
12:14
12:14
34
Pleun Vugs
Union Hockey MD3
12:32
12:32
35
Lotte Offermann
Union Hockey MD3
12:32
12:32
36
Vera Vos
Malden
12:45
12:45
37
Tanne Van Amstel
Malden
12:46
12:46
38
Tara de Jong
Heumen
13:04
13:04
39
Grace Wang
Malden
13:05
13:05
40
Marley Oakes
Heumen
13:07
13:07
41
Nora Henriksen
Malden
13:20
13:20
42
Sophie Cuppen
Molenhoek Lb
13:25
13:25
43
Frederique Offereins
Union Hockey MD3
13:31
13:31
44
Laura De Graaf
Malden
13:31
13:31
45
Yora Arends
Heumen
13:37
13:37
46
June Theunissen
Malden
13:37
13:37
47
Sara Eddafer
Malden
13:38
13:38
48
Jasmijn Hoegen
Malden
13:38
13:38
49
Fee van Wikselaar
Malden
13:52
13:52
50
Freya Pieters
Nijmegen
14:24
14:24
51
Tatum Langes
Union Hockey MD3
14:24
14:24
52
Leila Troost
Heumen
14:25
14:25
53
Evi Spijker
Union Hockey MD3
14:26
14:26
54
Milou Peters
Heumen
14:26
14:26
55
Iris Bastiaans
Union Hockey MD3
14:29
14:29
56
Annemijn Jansen
Malden
14:31
14:31
57
Else van Beekum
Nijmegen
14:32
14:32
58
Roos Van den Brand
Malden
14:34
14:34
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Running Team Simba
18:05
18:04
2
Laura Hoogers
Malden
18:23
18:23
3
Jasmina Kanzi
Nijmegen
19:29
19:28
4
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
19:41
19:41
5
Nastia Kimel
RRun
20:55
20:55
6
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
21:17
21:17
7
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
21:34
21:32
8
Belinda A Duppen
Oeffelt
21:41
21:41
9
Lorraine Rosmulder
Malden
21:45
21:43
10
Linda Poelstra- Ringlever
Berg en Dal
21:46
21:45
11
Lotte Füssenich-Jacobs
LOL Malden
21:52
21:50
12
Kim Fairley
Nijmegen
22:04
22:02
13
Christa Hijkoop
Molenhoek Lb
22:27
22:23
14
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
22:40
22:37
15
Tess Smal
Molenhoek Lb
22:52
22:50
16
Suzanne Maessen
Renkum
23:05
23:03
17
Nienke Te Molder
Nijmegen
24:15
24:07
18
Marlou Klaver
RRun
24:29
24:28
19
Annie Claassen
Malden
24:35
24:30
20
Mirte Maaijwee
Lent
24:36
24:28
21
Nienke Lameris
Nijmegen
25:00
24:48
22
Jenthe Van Loon
Nijmegen
25:36
25:32
23
Desirée Van Steenveldt
Nijmegen
25:37
25:33
24
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
25:44
25:36
25
Aggie Hettinga
Nijmegen
25:57
25:48
26
Anne van Beek
Berg en Dal
26:00
25:56
27
Linda Langhout
Nijmegen
26:50
26:45
28
Chantal Schipperheyn
Nijmegen
27:06
26:57
29
Susanne Cornelissen
Malden
27:35
27:23
30
Ellen Mollen
Malden
27:36
27:24
31
Linda Kabelaar
Malden
27:41
27:32
32
Renée Goosen
Malden
27:41
27:34
33
Lobke Mulder
Nijmegen
27:41
27:34
34
Lieke Jansen
De Bosnimfen
28:06
27:57
35
Petra Heesterbeek
Malden
28:25
28:11
36
Sarissa Van Swam
Malden
28:54
28:47
37
Saskia Mollink
De Bosnimfen
29:22
29:11
38
Femke van Erp
Malden
29:57
29:49
39
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
30:11
30:05
40
Inge Rutgers
Malden
31:23
31:16
41
Monique Gerrits
LOL Malden
31:58
31:49
42
Ankie van Braak
De Bosnimfen
38:43
38:33
43
Yvonne Smulders
De Bosnimfen
38:44
38:33
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Pessy
NSAV 't Haasje
15:05
15:05
2
Jan Van den Hoogen
Malden
16:37
16:37
3
Tonnie de Benis
NSAV 't Haasje
16:47
16:47
4
Stefan van Schendel
Malden
17:30
17:30
5
Jelle Verschuur
RRun
17:41
17:41
6
Mark Jillissen
Cifla StuntRunners
17:46
17:46
7
Frank Soree
Nijmegen
17:50
17:50
8
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen Gld
17:54
17:52
9
Senna Huisman
Running Team Simba
17:54
17:53
10
Coen van der Wekken
Goes
18:19
18:19
11
Lukas Schippers
Running Team Simba
18:26
18:26
12
Elian Castricum
Middelaar
18:33
18:31
13
Rob Claassen
Gennep
18:40
18:39
14
Christian Bakker
Cifla StuntRunners
18:41
18:41
15
Rob Woestenenk
Cerberus
18:43
18:42
16
Aron Fiddelers
Milsbeek
18:48
18:47
17
Yoran Koppes
Nijmegen
19:15
19:13
18
Vincent Smal
Molenhoek Lb
19:19
19:16
19
Daan Tinnevelt
Mook
19:25
19:20
20
Tobias Peperkamp
Nijmegen
19:30
19:26
21
Sven Rosmulder
Malden
19:33
19:33
22
Oisian Patelias
Nijmegen
19:44
19:42
23
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
19:56
19:55
24
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
20:04
20:04
25
Alexey Kimel
RRun
20:15
20:14
26
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
20:19
20:19
27
Lovell Lynch
RRun
20:48
20:47
28
Niek Wolters
Nijmegen
21:05
20:59
29
Pascal Vincken
Nijmegen
21:58
21:55
30
Siebrand Vingerhoeds
Malden
22:01
21:54
31
Edward Vlaardingerbroek
Nijmegen
22:11
22:05
32
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
22:30
22:27
33
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
22:31
22:28
34
Mats Akkers
Nijmegen
22:41
22:38
35
Floris Slenders
Malden
22:46
22:43
36
Lars van der Meulen
Malden
22:58
22:54
37
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
23:07
23:01
38
Matthieu Van Straaten
Nijmegen
23:13
23:05
39
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
23:15
23:10
40
Job Schilders
Lichtenvoorde
23:17
23:13
41
Gijs van der Walle
Malden
23:39
23:30
42
Vincent De Water
De Bosnimfen
24:06
23:56
43
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
24:28
24:25
44
Roel Dullens
Malden
24:30
24:22
45
Simon De Schryver
Malden
24:34
24:22
46
Jan-Pieter Maaijwee
Lent
24:34
24:26
47
Twan Christ
Malden
24:37
24:28
48
Jurre Akkers
Nijmegen
24:41
24:38
49
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
24:43
24:38
50
Alan Sanfey
Nijmegen
24:49
24:40
51
Wouter Van Duijnhoven
Mook
24:55
24:50
52
Mark Weyers
Nijmegen
25:29
25:25
53
Gérard Lemmen
Middelaar
25:51
25:44
54
Ruben Hock
Groesbeek
25:52
25:48
55
Sem Thijssen
Groesbeek
25:55
25:52
56
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
26:10
26:04
57
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
26:34
26:28
58
Leo de Bever
Nijmegen
27:06
26:58
59
Julian Gietman
Malden
27:23
27:11
60
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
27:24
27:13
61
Roan Derks
Malden
27:34
27:23
62
Matthee Moons
Malden
27:37
27:31
63
Siem Wolf
Wijchen
28:14
28:10
64
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
28:26
28:18
65
Gerard Nikkelen
Nijmegen
28:35
28:33
66
Frank Vandenbussche
Malden
29:02
29:00
67
Lars Bokkers
Malden
29:04
28:57
68
Sjoerd Vangangelt
Middelaar
31:41
31:34
69
Paul Manders
Onbekend
33:08
33:06
70
Zoran de Jong
Heumen
36:15
36:03
71
Sjoerd de Jong
Heumen
36:26
36:15
72
Stijn Van der Roest
Malden
36:38
36:31
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Kuijpers
Nijmegen
41:44
41:42
2
Elien Coenen
Malden
43:56
43:54
3
Maxime Lokhorst
Nijmegen
46:11
46:06
4
Mara Sanders
Nijmegen
46:28
46:16
5
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
46:50
46:44
6
Celeste van Rinsum
Malden
46:58
46:51
7
Jantiene van Lingen
Groesbeek
47:03
46:57
8
Loes van de Boom
Molenhoek
47:27
47:17
9
Wenny Van Os
Nijmegen
49:21
49:03
10
Mariet Bosschers
Nijmegen
49:43
49:23
11
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
49:55
49:48
12
Nanne Boekholt
Molenhoek Lb
50:08
50:02
13
Anneke Rommers
Malden
50:09
49:47
14
Laura Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
50:11
49:37
15
Marije Vos
Malden
50:17
49:56
16
Manouk Gugelot
Malden
50:17
49:49
17
Eveline de Rijk
Molenhoek Lb
50:21
50:10
18
Anneke Baltussen
Nijmegen
50:46
50:28
19
Jacqueline van Tricht
Nijmegen
51:03
50:40
20
Joyce Croonen
Nijmegen
52:31
52:20
21
Tessa Verkaart
Nijmegen
53:03
52:40
22
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
53:07
52:42
23
Madeleine Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
53:08
52:37
24
Fabienne Baggerman
Nijmegen
53:26
52:57
25
Marlou Awater
Mook
53:27
53:11
26
Vera de Wildt
Lent
54:10
53:42
27
Linda Van der Linden
Groesbeek
54:30
54:16
28
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
54:44
54:23
29
Alma Thijssen
Malden
55:07
54:59
30
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen
55:42
55:25
31
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
55:52
55:44
32
Carla Kivits
Bennekom
55:55
55:22
33
Eva de Graaff
Lent
56:13
55:46
34
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
56:42
56:29
35
Sanne De Bruin
Groesbeek
56:43
56:32
36
Kellie Merks
Nijmegen
57:44
57:29
37
Mirjam Voerman
Malden
57:49
57:17
38
Gaike Van der Linden
Nijmegen
57:53
57:25
39
Carine Van de Laar
Nijmegen
58:05
57:47
40
Marianne Hendriks
Elst Gld
58:10
57:52
41
Vera van Belle
Arnhem
58:12
57:52
42
Monique Voss
Oeffelt
58:27
58:12
43
Iems Tervoort
Malden
58:30
58:13
44
Rianne van Bergen
Malden
58:33
58:04
45
Sonja Van Griethuysen
Molenhoek Lb
58:38
58:26
46
Willemijn Derks
Lent
58:51
58:26
47
Geerdien Van der Hijden
Ede Gld
59:01
58:28
48
Rhona Hoven-Eveleigh
Nijmegen
59:02
58:45
49
Trudie Derksen janssen
Groesbeek
59:30
59:12
50
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
59:33
59:10
51
Marscha De Vries
Nijmegen
59:42
59:10
52
Andra Walhout
Nijmegen
59:54
59:31
53
Jeanne Mertens
Mook
1:00:18
1:00:08
54
Jessica ten Broek-Pastoor
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:49
1:00:35
55
Morac Steenhoek
Wyler
1:01:11
1:00:40
56
Anne Reijrink
Lent
1:01:47
1:01:19
57
Karen Dansen
Nijmegen
1:02:13
1:01:56
58
Maria Hopman
Heilig Landstichting
1:04:01
1:03:30
59
Liesbeth Tinneveld
Malden
1:04:09
1:03:41
60
Bo Schijven
's-Gravenhage
1:04:10
1:04:01
61
Viora Buia
Malden
1:05:08
1:04:56
62
Dirkje Snijders
Groesbeek
1:05:14
1:05:06
63
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:04
1:05:41
64
Monique van Laethem
Malden
1:11:02
1:10:35
65
Mirjam De Jonge
Malden
1:12:58
1:12:43
66
Sil Ariaans
Malden
1:23:18
1:22:44
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kamiel Jacobs
NSAV 't Haasje
32:20
32:20
2
Almir Fetahovic
Groesbeek
33:35
33:33
3
Luuk Wijering
Cifla StuntRunners
33:55
33:54
4
Paul van Dijk
Beek-Ubbergen
34:41
34:40
5
Pim Elferink
Beek-Ubbergen
35:08
35:07
6
Jan Baltink
Cifla StuntRunners
35:45
35:43
7
Nino van Langen
Cifla StuntRunners
37:23
37:22
8
Joost Jacobs
Malden
37:40
37:40
9
Matthijs Schell
Reek
37:54
37:52
10
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
39:08
39:05
11
Marijn Van der Toorn
Wijchen
39:18
39:15
12
Koen Flipse
Nijmegen
39:25
39:22
13
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
40:34
40:30
14
Jeroen Coenen
Nijmegen
40:51
40:47
15
Giel van Megen
's-Gravenhage
40:56
40:50
16
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
40:57
40:51
17
Raymundo Pereira
Nijmegen
41:11
41:02
18
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
41:14
41:11
19
Paul Dekker
Malden
41:20
41:18
20
Arthur van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
41:39
41:36
21
Willem Kroon
Nijmegen
41:40
41:36
22
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
41:46
41:41
23
Jos Van Loon
Nijmegen
42:07
41:52
24
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
42:10
41:57
25
Barrie Van Reeden
Nijmegen
42:13
42:09
26
Kees Hendriks
Elst Gld
43:17
43:07
27
Jan Poelen
Mook
43:25
43:22
28
Taco visser
Malden
43:37
43:35
29
Wim Van Doorn
Nijmegen
43:39
43:36
30
Tom vd Walle
Malden
43:47
43:34
31
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
44:08
44:03
32
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
44:21
44:14
33
Ruud Klein Hofmeijer
Nijmegen
44:26
44:14
34
Luc Hunnekens
Nijmegen
44:32
44:24
35
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
44:40
44:30
36
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
44:49
44:42
37
Jonan Schuurs
Malden
44:50
44:36
38
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
44:58
44:39
39
Menno Aalbers
Nijmegen
45:48
45:30
40
Teun Pranger
Nijmegen
46:06
45:39
41
Erik de Rooij
Druten
46:19
46:05
42
Cees Wanders
Beuningen Gld
46:20
46:07
43
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
46:23
46:20
44
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
46:25
46:20
45
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
46:36
46:31
46
Jeroen van der Meulen
Malden
47:07
47:07
47
Mark Jansen
Wijchen
47:19
47:07
48
Hans Heurter
Druten
48:04
47:49
49
Harm Pieters
Nijmegen
48:47
48:34
50
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
49:18
49:09
51
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
49:21
49:09
52
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
49:44
49:34
53
Marc van Ooijen
Nijmegen
49:46
49:28
54
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen
49:48
49:29
55
Harry Van der Zanden
Nijmegen
49:50
49:23
56
Dirk Schindler
The Firebirds ar Go!
49:51
49:22
57
Allard van Lingen
Groesbeek
50:08
50:03
58
Tijn van Lingen
Groesbeek
50:08
50:03
59
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
50:13
49:48
60
Bart Vliexs
Erlecom
50:13
49:49
61
Jan Koster
Nijmegen
50:13
50:13
62
Guido Van Gemert
Lent
50:16
49:52
63
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
50:24
50:12
64
Bart Mulders
Beugen
50:48
50:42
65
Patrick Stoteler
Nijmegen
51:02
50:45
66
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
51:15
50:48
67
Bert De Graaf
Malden
51:25
51:21
68
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
51:48
51:30
69
Chris Geelen
Nijmegen
51:50
51:19
70
Mathieu Cornelissen
Malden
51:55
51:33
71
Jeff Scholze
Kranenburg
51:58
51:42
72
Floris Stricker
Nijmegen
52:25
52:04
73
Dennis Berkhout
Nijmegen
52:31
52:15
74
Maarten Buurlage
Nijmegen
52:34
52:31
75
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
52:46
52:35
76
Bas Kappert
VRGZ Ambulancedienst
52:46
52:23
77
Maarten van Vliet
Nijmegen
52:47
52:13
78
Pim Visser
Wijchen
52:59
52:50
79
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
53:55
53:33
80
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
53:56
53:48
81
Bart Haisma
Molenhoek Lb
54:07
53:43
82
Harrie Pranger
Malden
54:33
54:07
83
Leon Pillich
Malden
54:33
54:07
84
Wim Pranger
Malden
54:36
54:10
85
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
54:49
54:47
86
Christoffel Brekelmans
Malden
55:04
54:41
87
Ton Arts
Nijmegen
55:08
54:36
88
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
55:08
54:36
89
Hans van Tilborg
Nijmegen
55:34
55:07
90
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
55:36
55:25
91
Hans Haerkens
Oeffelt
55:50
55:34
92
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
56:04
55:39
93
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler
56:38
56:07
94
Jaap Been
LOL Malden
56:54
56:36
95
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
57:25
56:55
96
Carel Weijand
Nijmegen
57:46
57:32
97
Jan Roelof Moll
Nijmegen
58:46
58:28
98
Erik Hoven
Nijmegen
58:59
58:42
99
Nico Peeters Weem
Overasselt
59:40
59:20
100
Jan Notermans
Malden
1:00:36
1:00:11
101
Cees van der Van der velden
Ewijk
1:00:41
1:00:21
102
Emiel Bemelmans
Nijmegen
1:01:11
1:00:40
103
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1:02:13
1:01:56
104
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:02:57
1:02:41
105
Ton Duijkers
Mook
1:03:06
1:02:57
106
Re Blokland
Nijmegen
1:04:02
1:03:31
107
Chris van Rossum
Wijchen
1:05:12
1:04:42
108
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:05:59
1:05:26
109
Ton van Laethem
Malden
1:11:01
1:10:35
110
Gerrit Smit
Malden
1:15:49
1:15:15
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Claessen
Malden
1:03:57
1:03:55
2
Diana Jansen
Herpen
1:09:24
1:08:56
3
April van Gennip
Waalre
1:13:48
1:13:15
4
Iris Toorenaar
Loenen Gld
1:14:06
1:13:44
5
Sara Voet
Nijmegen
1:17:42
1:17:08
6
Naomi de Vries
Wageningen
1:18:57
1:18:34
7
Lucky van Gennip
Mook
1:19:04
1:18:30
8
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
1:19:30
1:19:10
9
Esther van de Hei
Malden
1:21:20
1:20:51
10
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:22:32
1:22:16
11
Moniek Poels
Nijmegen
1:24:33
1:24:10
12
Majorie Snepvangers
Malden
1:25:01
1:24:25
13
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
1:25:13
1:24:58
14
Patricia Cornelissen
Groesbeek
1:25:34
1:25:09
15
Berna De Vries
Leeuwarden
1:27:10
1:26:47
16
Eowyn Luchters
Heumen
1:29:39
1:29:14
17
Monique Heerkens
Berlicum Nb
1:31:24
1:30:57
18
Sophie Apprich
Ressen
1:36:37
1:36:01
19
Laura Speed
Nijmegen
1:37:09
1:36:57
20
Virginie Jadin
Nijmegen
1:37:38
1:37:05
21
Celine Detcheverry
Malden
1:37:40
1:37:07
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thierry Willigenburg
Nijmegen
50:41
50:40
2
Marco Otten
Malden
51:59
51:58
3
Boris Vingerhoeds
Malden
53:30
53:29
4
Mike Broens
Beuningen Gld
58:07
58:05
5
Dirk Schaars
Nijmegen
1:00:41
1:00:36
6
Max Heijmans
Schaijk
1:00:57
1:00:55
7
Johnny Tromp
Nijmegen
1:02:05
1:02:01
8
Sander Willems
Groesbeek
1:02:49
1:02:23
9
Christoph van den Belt
Malden
1:03:56
1:03:50
10
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:05:12
1:05:06
11
Jeroen Geurts
Nijmegen
1:05:42
1:05:29
12
Erik Steinmann
Nijmegen
1:06:36
1:06:25
13
Louis De Vetter
Malden
1:07:14
1:07:06
14
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:07:31
1:07:21
15
Patrick Jansen
Malden
1:07:46
1:07:28
16
Jorge Tepez Olave
Onbekend
1:08:22
1:07:52
17
Erdo Kayacan
Nijmegen
1:08:34
1:08:14
18
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
1:08:53
1:08:25
19
Dick Johan van Spronsen
Nijmegen
1:09:08
1:09:02
20
Roel Wolf
Wijchen
1:09:11
1:08:42
21
Rene Sluiter
Nijmegen
1:09:17
1:09:13
22
Casper Geurts
Oss
1:09:25
1:08:56
23
Tjerk Meijer
Groesbeek
1:09:43
1:09:30
24
Peter Koster
Lent
1:09:57
1:09:49
25
Coen Stork
Wamel
1:10:05
1:09:44
26
Tom Wever
Nijmegen
1:10:25
1:10:18
27
Niels Brooijmans
Nijmegen
1:10:30
1:10:21
28
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:10:31
1:10:23
29
Hans Van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:10:58
1:10:51
30
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:11:16
1:10:57
31
Ruud van Workum
Heesch
1:12:03
1:11:35
32
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
1:12:23
1:12:07
33
Ronald Hergarden
Malden
1:12:28
1:11:59
34
Niels Van den Hazelkamp
Wamel
1:12:32
1:12:11
35
Jeroen Schlief
Arnhem
1:12:38
1:12:30
36
Jurgen Claassen
Nijmegen
1:12:50
1:12:45
37
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:13:11
1:13:01
38
Roel Baars
Doornenburg
1:13:23
1:13:15
39
Floris Vonk
Nijmegen
1:13:34
1:13:01
40
Patrick Beterams
Wanssum
1:13:53
1:13:42
41
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
1:14:01
1:13:41
42
Pinokkio De Schryver
Malden
1:14:06
1:13:52
43
Mark Geurts
Mook
1:14:37
1:14:03
44
Rob Hock
Groesbeek
1:15:32
1:15:16
45
Jack Weeda
Molenhoek Lb
1:15:38
1:15:11
46
René van Beest
Weurt
1:16:30
1:15:49
47
Luuk Hilbrands
Nijmegen
1:16:51
1:16:46
48
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
1:16:51
1:16:32
49
Gerbert Janssen
Zetten
1:16:54
1:16:34
50
Jan Groenen
Malden
1:17:24
1:17:04
51
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
1:18:27
1:18:17
52
Robin Peek
Druten
1:18:40
1:18:22
53
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:18:42
1:18:20
54
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
1:19:03
1:18:31
55
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:19:12
1:19:04
56
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:19:14
1:19:03
57
Martijn Van Elk
Berghem
1:19:22
1:19:01
58
Ivo Van Elk
Berghem
1:19:24
1:19:03
59
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
1:20:46
1:20:32
60
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
1:23:39
1:23:13
61
Stefan Timmerman
Nijmegen
1:24:34
1:24:11
62
Rogier Koster
Nijmegen
1:24:34
1:24:11
63
Ed Bakker
Wijchen
1:25:11
1:24:57
64
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
1:27:15
1:26:46
65
Yossi Almagor
Nijmegen
1:28:11
1:27:35
66
Tue Henriksen-Delaney
Malden
1:28:55
1:28:28
67
Johan Luchters
Heumen
1:35:50
1:35:27
68
Herman Mennes
Antwerpen
1:53:47
1:53:26
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
16-11-2022 00:07