Uitslagenlijst Derp Bikers Beachrace

Egmond aan Zee - Zaterdag 5 november 2022

MAN, 40 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronan van Zandbeek
Schijndel
1:04:43
2
Ivar Slik
Egmond aan Zee
1:04:44
3
Menno Don
Tuitjenhorn
1:04:45
4
Ramses Bekkenk
Alkmaar
1:04:47
5
Raphael Mouton
Petten
1:04:56
6
Jordy Buskermolen
Lisse
1:06:31
7
Tibor Zwaan
Egmond aan Zee
1:06:31
8
Bram Imming
Egmond-Binnen
1:06:33
9
Jim Kes
Volendam
1:06:34
10
Bruno van beek
Egmond aan Zee
1:06:38
11
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
Haarlem
1:06:41
12
Ward Koster
Alkmaar
1:06:45
13
Rick van Breda
't Zand Nh
1:07:03
14
Teun Teulings
Son en Breugel
1:07:23
15
Peter Koning
Venhuizen
1:07:24
16
Tom van den Kommer
Heiloo
1:07:37
17
Frank Röling
Beverwijk
1:07:38
18
Ronald de Jong
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:41
19
Job van der Wal
Bergen Nh
1:07:43
20
Jesper Smorenberg
De Zilk
1:07:44
21
Martin Schuttert
Burgum
1:07:47
22
Michel Kreder
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:07:52
23
Sem Huitema
Noord-Scharwoude
1:08:23
24
Jarno Zondag
Dongen
1:09:26
25
Timo Desmet
Heestert
1:09:26
26
Matthijs plat
Kwadijk
1:09:36
27
Bram de Waard
Petten
1:09:40
28
John koot
Heiloo
1:09:44
29
Jim volkers
Heerhugowaard
1:09:54
30
Toon Imming
Egmond-Binnen
1:09:57
31
Pepijn Veenings
Assendelft
1:09:59
32
Jelle Bervoets
Hoorn Nh
1:10:00
33
Tijs Dekker
Oosthuizen
1:10:00
34
Patrick Stengs
Beverwijk
1:10:01
35
Bram Kras
Zwaag
1:10:07
36
Ron boendermaker
Egmond aan Zee
1:10:07
37
Glenn van Nierop
Wieringerwaard
1:10:25
38
Wout Roos
Middelharnis
1:10:26
39
Bart Levering
Limmen
1:10:29
40
Sem Beentjes
Limmen
1:10:29
41
Sander Lormans
Alkmaar
1:10:32
42
Marten Groeneveld
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:34
43
Ramon Tromp
Heiloo
1:10:36
44
Maurice Bijl
Brouwershaven
1:10:39
45
Fred Heijn
Jisp
1:10:40
46
Martijn Drijver
Oosterend Nh
1:10:46
47
Keesjan van beelen
Woerden
1:11:03
48
Henk Verdonk
Egmond-Binnen
1:12:07
49
Theo Laroo
Egmond-Binnen
1:12:11
50
Wim Verdonk
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:12:15
51
Vincent Spierings
Koedijk
1:12:21
52
Peter Res
Zeist
1:12:23
53
Zeb Teunissen
Heiloo
1:12:27
54
Maarten Nota
Andijk
1:12:27
55
John Roos
Middelharnis
1:12:30
56
Bart Sinnige
Schagen
1:12:30
57
Jonas Bruel
Schoorl
1:12:30
58
Casper van Sijl
Alkmaar
1:12:37
59
Bart Kalshoven
Castricum
1:12:46
60
Wim van Gelder
Heiloo
1:12:46
61
Collin Westbroek
Sint Pancras
1:13:01
62
Vincent beentjes
Castricum
1:13:03
63
Joris Peursem
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:13:07
64
Jordy levendig
Sint Maartensbrug
1:13:09
65
Koen de Waard
Oudkarspel
1:13:10
66
Niels Bakker
Den Burg
1:13:13
67
Vincent Helder
Alkmaar
1:13:15
68
Martijn Veldheer
Heiloo
1:13:19
69
Joost Pepping
Alkmaar
1:13:24
70
Kevin Arnolli
Edam
1:13:26
71
Jop Kras
Zwaag
1:13:30
72
Walter Eggers
Castricum
1:13:59
73
Benny Visser
Heerhugowaard
1:14:02
74
Guido Tromp
Heemskerk
1:14:03
75
Christiaan Jorissen
Bergen Nh
1:14:07
76
Rinke Koelewijn
Sint Pancras
1:14:15
77
Bart Oudejans
Alkmaar
1:14:18
78
Roel Bakker
De Koog
1:14:20
79
Robert Winder
Zeist
1:14:53
80
Marcel van Beek
Egmond aan Zee
1:15:05
81
Jarno Van der Velden
Egmond-Binnen
1:15:05
82
Peter Dekker
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:15:07
83
Jeroen Buter
Limmen
1:15:14
84
Mark van Schie
Spaarndam
1:15:16
85
Hans Jansen
Alkmaar
1:15:33
86
Niels Kossen
Oudeschild
1:15:35
87
Guus van Buuren
Castricum
1:15:38
88
Martijn vd Heijden
1:15:44
89
Dave van kuilenburg
Heiloo
1:15:50
90
Liam Witte
Oosterend Nh
1:15:51
91
Hans Maesse
Naarden
1:15:53
92
Joost van der Zwaan
Uitgeest
1:15:58
93
Richard Jacet
Castricum
1:16:01
94
Pieter veenstra
Heemstede
1:16:02
95
Martin Hoefakker
Middenmeer
1:16:07
96
Patrick Smitka
Bussum
1:16:19
97
Melvin Bos
Alkmaar
1:17:08
98
Marcel Gouda
Egmond aan Zee
1:17:12
99
Joost baalbergen
Petten
1:17:14
100
Erik Hutcheson
Hoogkarspel
1:17:23
101
Frank Biersteker
Heerhugowaard
1:17:24
102
Rene Groen
Egmond aan Zee
1:17:28
103
Jeroen Visser
Alkmaar
1:17:29
104
Dennis van Wonderen
Muiden
1:17:31
105
Bart de Wit
Bergen Nh
1:17:31
106
Bart de Boer
Erica
1:17:33
107
Jasper Laroo
Egmond-Binnen
1:17:36
108
Jasper Koning
Wormer
1:17:40
109
Joeri Bakker
Limmen
1:17:40
110
Welp Ronald
Castricum
1:17:44
111
Walter van Kuilenburg
Akersloot
1:17:46
112
Dennis de Vre
Egmond aan Zee
1:17:47
113
Aad Duin
Castricum
1:17:55
114
Bert van der Plas
Amsterdam
1:17:58
115
Jan-Willem Bruel
Schoorl
1:17:59
116
Jorn Buning
Egmond aan Zee
1:18:04
117
Alex Kingaby
Alkmaar
1:18:24
118
Kelvin van der Doe
Amsterdam
1:18:29
119
Nick Hansen
Volendam
1:19:05
120
Leen Fokker
Alkmaar
1:19:06
121
Arno Stevenhaagen
Sint Maartensbrug
1:19:06
122
Jordy tromp
Egmond-Binnen
1:19:13
123
Peter Buitendijk
Ottoland
1:19:25
124
Jens Keijser
Amsterdam
1:19:34
125
Sietze Bosma
Heerenveen
1:19:56
126
Peter Visser
Heiloo
1:20:07
127
Gert Jaap Schoppink
Heiloo
1:20:13
128
Bert Volkers
Noord-Scharwoude
1:20:16
129
Vincent Steur
Tiel
1:20:21
130
Harry Kruithof
Andijk
1:20:23
131
Damoon Barani
Wormer
1:20:33
132
Ron Smorenberg
Noordwijkerhout
1:20:39
133
Jan Plooijer
Oostzaan
1:20:42
134
Jeroen Kuppers
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:43
135
Frank Stroet
Bergen Nh
1:20:45
136
Jack Burgering
Limmen
1:20:45
137
Philip van Noort
Bergen Nh
1:20:46
138
Joeri Baelus
Herentals
1:20:47
139
Volkert Meinsma
Oudkarspel
1:20:52
140
Rene Schuitemaker
Volendam
1:20:54
141
Jan-Dick den Das
Landsmeer
1:20:57
142
Cedric moniz
Schagen
1:20:59
143
Ron Janbroers
Zaandam
1:21:04
144
Erick wit
Oostzaan
1:21:06
145
Juriaan Luppers
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:21:06
146
Jaap Kaan
Egmond aan Zee
1:21:08
147
Alfred de Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:21:11
148
Wim Smit
Bergen Nh
1:21:17
149
Joep Schut
Heiloo
1:21:32
150
Hans Bader
Warmenhuizen
1:21:44
151
Gerco Meedendorp
Alkmaar
1:21:51
152
Ronald Stap
Alkmaar
1:22:00
153
Marcel vd Heijden
1:22:00
154
Bram Kemp
Hillegom
1:22:03
155
Hildo Kolen
Heemskerk
1:22:07
156
Thijs Kooy
Heiloo
1:22:15
157
Dennis Palfenier
Egmond-Binnen
1:22:18
158
Robin Duivenvoorden
Heiloo
1:22:33
159
Maarten Gouda
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:22:41
160
Kees Kager
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:22:53
161
Peter Aker
Hoogkarspel
1:22:56
162
Erik Stam
Egmond-Binnen
1:23:22
163
Alex Geuzebroek
Alkmaar
1:23:29
164
Arjan Zijlmans
Heerhugowaard
1:23:31
165
Sander Lodder
Heemstede
1:23:33
166
Erik Brouwer
Almere
1:23:40
167
Paul nanne
Heiloo
1:23:46
168
Frank epskamp
Alkmaar
1:23:51
169
Erik Rosenbrand
Assendelft
1:23:58
170
Robin J
Noord-Scharwoude
1:24:13
171
Tom Witte
Oosterend Nh
1:24:44
172
Constant Julien
Castricum
1:24:47
173
Richard vd Molen
Burgum
1:24:55
174
Peter van Stralen
Limmen
1:25:11
175
Bert Bleyendaal
Egmond aan Zee
1:25:25
176
Arnold Schipper
Alkmaar
1:25:52
177
Beach Racer 325
Alkmaar
1:26:03
178
Jeroen Herman
Egmond-Binnen
1:26:06
179
Richard Groot
Egmond aan Zee
1:26:07
180
Toine Hulshof
Soest
1:26:07
181
Ben Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:26:21
182
Martijn Schaper
Andijk
1:26:28
183
Folkert Zwiers
Heiloo
1:26:29
184
Ron lute
Limmen
1:27:08
185
Ole Blok
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:27:13
186
Melvin Blok
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:27:14
187
Bas van Schaayk
Egmond-Binnen
1:27:20
188
Mike paarlberg
Schoorl
1:27:24
189
Lucien Laroo
Egmond-Binnen
1:27:25
190
Tino Dekker
Heiloo
1:27:25
191
Peter Klaver
Alkmaar
1:27:26
192
Mark Rijntjes
Zandvoort
1:27:33
193
John Wijnker
Heiloo
1:27:34
194
Richard Ijsselstein
Heiloo
1:27:40
195
Mark Hopman
Egmond-Binnen
1:27:40
196
Jan Visser
Santpoort-Noord
1:27:47
197
Rene Schuitink
1:27:51
198
Hessel stoel
Egmond-Binnen
1:28:00
199
Edwin Lont
Heiloo
1:28:13
200
Gert de Vries
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
1:28:18
201
Marco Schilder
Heiloo
1:28:25
202
Alex Biesboer
Egmond aan Zee
1:28:31
203
Rob knol
Alkmaar
1:28:33
204
Alain van Woerkens
Alkmaar
1:28:37
205
Herald beck
Egmond aan Zee
1:28:48
206
Daan Crombach
's-Gravenhage
1:29:42
207
George Baars
Midwoud
1:29:45
208
Toon Brouwer
Alkmaar
1:29:47
209
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
1:29:51
210
Hans Castricum
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:29:51
211
Kees Groot
Limmen
1:30:11
212
Thijs Meulendijks
Heiloo
1:30:53
213
Mark biesboer
Egmond aan Zee
1:31:13
214
Mike van der Meij
Heemskerk
1:32:27
215
Rene Groot
Limmen
1:32:47
216
Julian Finch
Zaandam
1:32:49
217
Martin Guit
Uitgeest
1:32:51
218
Jolt Bosch
Amersfoort
1:33:09
219
Jos Liefting
Heemskerk
1:33:21
220
Piet v.d.Velden
Egmond-Binnen
1:33:55
221
Henk Jan Verdonk
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:34:07
222
Ronald van Ruiten
Heemskerk
1:34:14
223
Sacha Meijer
Veghel
1:34:15
224
Willem Kok
Lutjewinkel
1:34:18
225
Frank Koning
Bovenkarspel
1:34:18
226
Marco wetsteijn
Egmond aan Zee
1:34:23
227
Mark Dobbe
Julianadorp
1:34:26
228
Allard Lodewijks
Alkmaar
1:34:26
229
Aron groen
Lutjewinkel
1:34:28
230
Leroy Kapitein
Julianadorp
1:34:44
231
Rik Van leeuwen
Venhuizen
1:35:03
232
Edwin Korver
Heemskerk
1:35:31
233
Richard Hill
Soest
1:39:32
234
Hattrick Put
Egmond-Binnen
1:39:57
235
Jan Peereboom
Alkmaar
1:40:11
236
Jos Raateland
Spaarndam
1:40:29
237
Ron Jagtman
Oostzaan
1:40:35
238
Rick Molenkamp
Zuidschermer
1:41:32
239
Koelemeijer
Alkmaar
1:42:00
240
Jeroen van Aken
Heiloo
1:44:05
241
Joost ockhuysen
Egmond aan Zee
1:44:34
242
Ole jacobsen
Zaandam
1:51:08
243
Winny Hooijschuur
Badhoevedorp
1:51:09
244
Pieter Dijkhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:12
245
Robin Burgering
Castricum
1:58:24
VROUW, 40 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Schijndel
1:10:20
2
Rozanne Slik
Bergen Nh
1:12:33
3
Brigit Walta
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:16:25
4
Diana Ligthart
Alkmaar
1:16:56
5
Anniek Hopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:18:01
6
Nancy Karels
Broek op Langedijk
1:18:05
7
Rianne de haan
Wognum
1:22:12
8
Marcia Pronk
Egmond aan Zee
1:23:32
9
Wendy Koopman
Heiloo
1:23:40
10
Marleen Keijzer
Middelharnis
1:25:08
11
Janneke de Wit
Alkmaar
1:26:13
12
Anne Fokker
Alkmaar
1:27:46
13
Noa Huitema
1:27:47
14
Amanda Noordover
Castricum
1:28:38
15
Marieke Keeman
Andijk
1:30:14
16
Astrid Vollebregt
Heemstede
1:32:57
17
Lizzy Verdonk
Egmond aan Zee
1:34:05
18
Claudia Geldermans
Den Helder
1:34:31
19
Yvonne Van der stok
Petten
1:34:52
20
Marloes Veldheer
Heiloo
1:40:11
21
Wendy Leuring
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:40:36
22
Mildred Sobering
Haarlem
1:40:38
23
Audrey Breur
Julianadorp
1:44:23
24
Nicole Schorn
Wormerveer
1:45:39
25
Jacoline Zilverentant
Soest
1:53:50
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
07-11-2022 11:02