Uitslagenlijst All4Running Crosscircuit Parkcross

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 30 oktober 2022

J-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Orij
Alkmaar
3:37
2
Joris Steltenpool
Andijk
3:43
3
Teun Hagtingius
Grootebroek
3:47
4
Jesse Duin
Heerhugowaard
3:55
5
Levi van Wonderen
Tuitjenhorn
3:57
6
Pieter Meijerink
Grootebroek
4:10
7
Mikai Temme
Hollandia
4:11
8
Mart Zutt
Alkmaar
4:18
9
Nils de Haas
Grootebroek
4:20
10
Ibe Duin
Heerhugowaard
4:22
11
Jim Oosterhuis
Den Helder
4:22
12
Jace de Haan
Purmerend
4:30
13
Thomas Jansen
Alkmaar
4:57
14
Zutt
Alkmaar
5:02
15
Jens Grent
SAV
5:02
16
Damian Groen
Heerhugowaard
6:23
17
Adam Garrone
Sint Pancras
6:59
M-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliette Schellevis
Edam
3:55
2
Faya Wenners
Wervershoof
4:20
3
Nova Lauret
Broek op Langedijk
4:26
4
Kiki Visser
Bovenkarspel
4:29
5
Isa Grent
SAV
4:30
6
Ella Reus
Bovenkarspel
4:32
7
Zara van de Logt
Middenmeer
5:18
J1012, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Faas Thoes
Alkmaar
3:15
2
Quinten Orij
Alkmaar
3:15
3
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
3:31
4
Jort Keeman
Andijk
3:35
5
Yannick Jansen
Alkmaar
3:36
6
Gido Sjerps
Venhuizen
3:39
7
Daan Baars
Den Helder
3:43
8
Jari de wolf
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:45
9
Gillis Willems
Bergen Nh
3:46
10
Bjorn Velzeboer
Alkmaar
3:52
11
Teun Zutt
Alkmaar
3:53
12
Finn Temme
Hollandia
3:54
13
Tijn van Pruissen
Alkmaar
3:55
14
Jesse de Vries
Hollandia
3:56
15
Kay van den Heuvel
Alkmaar
3:56
16
Jurre van Kampen
Alkmaar
3:56
17
Rens Mol
Hoorn Nh
3:58
18
Jari Reus
Bovenkarspel
4:02
19
Jan Steltenpool
Andijk
4:15
20
Anne Marees
Oudesluis
4:20
21
Imme Swart
Hoorn Nh
4:22
M1012, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viënne van der Knaap
Sneek
3:14
2
Jade Kamps
Heerhugowaard
3:24
3
Pueblita Renfurum
Wijdenes
3:37
4
Eva Meijerink
Grootebroek
3:40
5
Esmee van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
3:42
6
Anna Keeman
Andijk
3:49
7
Rosalie Schipper
ARO '88
3:49
8
Lynn Hoogendijk
Andijk
3:50
9
Nina Wenners
Wervershoof
3:56
10
Neva Berkhof
Hoorn Nh
3:58
11
Daphne Molenaar
Hollandia
4:01
12
Romy van Wonderen
Tuitjenhorn
4:02
13
Lotte Slagter
Bovenkarspel
4:05
14
Anna Hoogendijk
Andijk
4:05
15
Demi Manshanden
Obdam
4:08
16
Saar Smits
AV Edam
4:11
17
Sabine Odinga
Hollandia
4:22
18
Julia Vermeent
Hollandia
4:23
19
Mila van de Logt
Middenmeer
4:25
J1315, 13 T/M 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet van Hove
Heiloo
6:11
2
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
6:17
3
Thijmen van der Burg
Heerhugowaard
6:19
4
Biek Komen
Alkmaar
6:23
5
Nariho Penfurm
Wijdenes
6:30
6
Menno Brandt
Oosterleek
7:28
7
Gijs Schouten
Hollandia
7:44
8
Ruben de Boer
Nibbixwoud
8:09
9
Niek Broers
ARO '88
8:41
M1315, 13 T/M 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
6:30
2
Lynn Kleijn
Wijdewormer
7:31
3
Jonna Brommer
Alkmaar
7:49
4
Lois Hooiveld
Bovenkarspel
8:38
5
Milou Koopman
Grootebroek
9:01
6
Esmay van Wonderen
Tuitjenhorn
9:33
J1618, 16 T/M 18 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
9:03
2
Niek Bleeker
DEM
9:14
3
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
9:15
4
Daniel Winkels
Aalsmeer
9:31
5
Finn Rademaker
Amsterdam
9:39
6
Ymme van Komen
Abbekerk
10:11
7
Jur Bakker
Edam
10:36
8
Wesley Van huijksloot
Grootebroek
10:55
9
Sander Buikman
Edam
10:55
10
Sijmen Ploeg
Warmenhuizen
11:31
VSEN, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fee Mok
SAV
22:51
2
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
23:07
3
Nina van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
23:24
4
Femke Yska
Nijland
23:52
5
Annika Boogaard
SAV
24:45
6
Tara Ozinga
Kudelstaart
25:02
7
Manon Verdonck
Volendam
25:53
8
Lotte Zethof
Kudelstaart
26:04
9
Imke Glas
Hera
26:11
10
Heleen Wildoer
Grootebroek
26:11
11
Floortje van Kampen
Wieringerwerf
26:28
12
Thea Noordeloos
Grootebroek
26:47
13
Eva Van Ee
De Kwakel
27:31
14
Serina Schouwenaar
Den Helder
27:48
15
Sandrine Philie
Alkmaar
28:36
16
Melissa van Eenennaam
Aalsmeer
28:39
17
Eline Hartog
Westzaan
30:52
18
Celine Bootsman
AV Edam
35:23
V35, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Deen
Bovenkarspel
27:41
2
Brenda Roet
Wervershoof
30:18
3
Paula Volkers
Heerhugowaard
31:22
4
Michelle Franssen
Julianadorp
33:07
5
Dorien van Diepen
Wervershoof
33:49
V40, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka laan
Bovenkarspel
24:09
2
Linda Reus
Bovenkarspel
24:56
3
Annemieke Bot
Hollandia
25:56
4
Maaike Vriend
Hollandia
26:17
5
Agnes van Brug
Hylas
27:11
6
Cora Blankendaal
Sint Maarten
31:50
7
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
32:58
V45, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanne Hofmans
Heerhugowaard
24:46
2
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn Nh
26:09
3
Bianca van Diepen
Hylas
28:29
4
Kirsten Bijker
Den Helder
30:07
5
Dagmar Krijnen
Spanbroek
30:46
6
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
31:02
7
Sigrid Langedijk
Wognum
41:16
V50, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Dijkstra
Venhuizen
31:15
2
Miranda Jonkman
Grootebroek
38:13
V55, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
26:27
2
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
29:13
3
Ivonne Kramer
Andijk
29:54
4
Joke Schoutsen
Medemblik
30:14
5
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
31:12
6
Ingrêthe Karsten
Hoorn Nh
31:51
7
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
35:44
V60, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
Bovenkarspel
27:53
2
Wilma van Wouw
Bergen Nh
29:00
3
Marian Baas
Hollandia
33:06
4
Karin Voogt
Berkhout
33:36
V65, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Broersen
Bovenkarspel
30:42
2
Marja Mulder
Den Helder
32:51
MSEN, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Munster
Hylas
28:10
2
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
28:38
3
Pepijn Smilda
Heerhugowaard
28:57
4
Tobias Pennekamp
Alkmaar
29:07
5
Mick van der Velden
Alkmaar
30:06
6
Quinten van Delft
Zwaag
30:12
7
Joffre Hooijschuur
Anna Paulowna
30:16
8
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
30:19
9
Martijn Verhoeven
Zuid-Scharwoude
31:06
10
Ian Smak Gregoor
Bovenkarspel
31:29
11
Nick Beerepoot
Spanbroek
31:32
12
Jurien Entius
Hoorn Nh
31:57
13
Maarten Worp
Abbekerk
32:39
14
Jelle Kreuk
Hoorn Nh
33:04
15
Angelo Viader
Hera
33:15
16
Aaike Bouma
Middelie
33:25
17
Justin Reus
SAV
34:27
18
Stephel Otten
Hylas
34:34
19
Paul Okkers
SV Sportlust
34:44
20
Kris Laan
Amsterdam
34:57
21
Alexander Beemsterboer
Zwaag
35:09
22
Koen Laan
35:22
23
Erik Beudeker
Middenbeemster
35:55
24
Stefan de Waard
Bovenkarspel
36:34
25
Lucas Ettes
Amsterdam
37:31
26
Jorrit Zuiker
Hoorn Nh
37:36
27
Sven Feijen
Rotterdam
38:16
28
Niels Vertelman
Bovenkarspel
38:44
29
Joost Huijberts
Hoorn Nh
39:44
30
Sjors De Boer
Amsterdam
41:03
31
Dennis Wardenaar
Schagen
43:21
M35, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Selie
Wognum
30:48
2
Roderick Visser
Bovenkarspel
32:20
3
Hugo Bakker
Obdam
33:06
4
Sébastien Baars
Den Helder
34:12
5
Tim Modderman
Alkmaar
34:33
6
Ruud Roemersma
Heerhugowaard
34:42
7
Andre Diemeer
35:35
8
Pascal Sijm
Hollandia
35:59
9
Toer van den Berg
Nibbixwoud
39:23
10
Bart Sijm
Enkhuizen
42:18
11
Martijn Weterings
Heerhugowaard
47:27
M40, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
28:44
2
Ronald Marees
Oudesluis
31:07
3
Michel Pannebeet
31:16
4
Daniel Spijker
33:26
5
Alex van Weezenbeek
Heerhugowaard
34:02
6
Martijn Kamp
Grootebroek
35:15
7
Rens de Groot
Schagen
35:23
8
Bart Brouwer
Opperdoes
36:18
9
Wouter Meijerink
Grootebroek
37:14
10
Arjan Schouten
Wervershoof
38:57
11
Wim Groen
Zwaag
41:58
M45, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
Hoogkarspel
30:58
2
Jos Jacobsen
Westzaan
32:07
3
Tom ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
32:15
4
Bart Klaver
Hera
33:31
5
Klaas Ettema
Volendam
33:32
6
Rorik Schouten
Hoogwoud
34:06
7
Niels van wijk
Andijk
34:30
8
Remko van Hove
Heiloo
34:33
9
Sander Steltenpool
Andijk
35:12
10
Jeroen linting
Schagen
35:39
11
Lex wiringa
Enkhuizen
37:01
12
Alex Kok
Hollandia
37:24
13
Kasper de Vos
Heerhugowaard
38:34
14
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
39:14
15
Niels Visser
Hoorn Nh
39:18
16
Louis Goudsblom
Andijk
39:38
17
Ton Ham
Nibbixwoud
39:42
18
Bas Dorpmans
TAS '82
39:44
19
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
41:46
M50, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
31:47
2
Ruben Romkes
Koog aan de Zaan
33:28
3
Michael Krijnen
Spanbroek
33:52
4
Kees Bot
Hem
34:46
5
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Oosthuizen
36:36
6
Robert S Horneman
Wieringerwerf
37:11
7
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
39:00
8
Peter Fennema
TAS '82
39:27
9
Edwin Bruin
Medemblik
41:37
10
Marcel Laan
Blokker
43:27
11
Richard Zwagemaker
SAV
45:29
12
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
45:57
13
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
47:29
14
Patrick Michel
Andijk
52:31
M55, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van. Galen
Wormerveer
32:23
2
Ton Bosgoed
Grootebroek
33:05
3
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
Enkhuizen
36:08
4
Nico Ruiter
Heiloo
37:17
5
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
37:46
6
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
38:27
7
Ton van Dijk
Hoorn Nh
44:21
8
Herman de Kruijff
NEA Volharding
46:18
9
Piet Visser
Hoorn Nh
50:41
10
Robert Smit
Hollandia
54:07
M60, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Pater
Waarland
35:41
2
Louis Dam
Zaanland
36:44
3
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
38:54
4
René Bakker
't Zand Nh
38:55
5
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
39:31
6
Frank Boon
Venhuizen
39:41
7
Johan Feijen
Zwaag
41:59
8
Ronald Schouwink
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:56
9
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
44:41
10
Bert Spil
Heerhugowaard
47:19
11
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
51:46
12
Gerrit Koopal
Julianadorp
53:48
13
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
55:03
M65, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
39:23
2
Wallie Bloemer
Hem
39:35
3
Ton van der Meché
Julianadorp
39:45
4
Anton Knijn
Hollandia
39:56
5
Nico Wagenaar
Sint Pancras
40:03
6
Kees Mak
Wognum
40:06
7
Dirk Jan Giskes
Heiloo
41:26
8
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
47:26
9
Harry Kraak
Julianadorp
48:37
10
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
50:05
11
Piet Hartog
Abbekerk
52:22
12
Jan Dorland
Edam
53:39
13
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
53:56
14
Peter Hoedjes
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:05
VTRIM, DAMES TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
43:59
MTRIM, HEREN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Bruin
Hylas
21:46
2
Yordi Verkroost
Hylas
21:51
3
Bas van Garen
Hylas
22:58
4
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
23:24
5
Luca van Diepen
Hylas
23:57
6
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
24:32
7
Wil Does
Hylas
25:46
8
Jelle van der Deure
Enkhuizen
26:11
9
Jeroen Kuijk
Heemskerk
26:31
10
Jurian Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
28:46
11
Cees Meijer
Hoogkarspel
29:42
12
Ernst Jonker
Heerhugowaard
31:04
13
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn Nh
31:45
14
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
32:47
15
Walter Langedijk
Wognum
41:16
https://www.crosscircuit.nl
Uitslagen.nl
06-12-2022 09:36