Uitslagenlijst Life Science Run

Wageningen - Zaterdag 22 oktober 2022

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pau Miralles Rovira
Wageningen
1:22:56
1:22:53
2
Wilco Agteres
Ede Gld
1:28:26
1:28:26
3
Mark van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:37:30
1:37:22
4
Erwin Christiaans
Schaijk
1:40:56
1:40:54
5
William Louwerse
Wageningen
1:47:29
1:47:24
6
Jasper Zwartjes
Eindhoven
1:49:22
1:49:12
7
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:05
1:51:55
8
Bart Mulder
Nijkerkerveen
1:57:02
1:56:54
9
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:58:00
1:57:48
10
Jeff Scholze
Kranenburg
1:58:16
1:58:11
11
Wouter Graumans
Bennekom
1:59:35
1:59:24
12
Coen de Vries
Enkhuizen
2:05:42
2:05:34
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Voet
Wageningen
1:31:19
1:31:15
2
Sara Erasmus
Wageningen
1:34:28
1:34:22
3
Carmen Megens
Schaijk
1:40:56
1:40:53
4
Guerlouse Duterloo
Wageningen
1:50:43
1:50:35
5
Kjerstin Lanke
Beuningen Gld
1:59:35
1:59:25
6
Noa van Loenen
Wageningen
2:00:28
2:00:18
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart van Steenbergen
Veenendaal
34:56
34:54
2
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
36:27
36:26
3
Jan-Jaap van Raffe
Wageningen
36:31
36:29
4
Marijn van der Meer
Oosterbeek
36:31
36:29
5
Steven Hoyer
De Bilt
36:33
36:30
6
Vincent Buitenhuis
-
36:41
36:41
7
Diede Wit
Wageningen
36:47
36:45
8
Wobbe van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:06
37:06
9
Daan Reijnen
Bennekom
38:35
38:34
10
Ties van Zandbrink
Wageningen
38:48
38:47
11
Andre Aanstoot
Holten
39:13
39:13
12
Jan van Steenbergen
Bennekom
40:08
40:04
13
Diederik Bakker
Rhenen
40:35
40:33
14
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
41:36
41:35
15
Sander van den Burg
Rhenen
42:33
42:27
16
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
42:38
42:34
17
Ralph Ali Yahia
-
42:43
42:39
18
Amnon Vogel
Wageningen
42:51
42:45
19
Joris van der Hart
Renkum
43:07
43:06
20
Gassimu A Diallo
Wageningen
44:07
44:04
21
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
44:29
44:25
22
Johan van Driel
Veenendaal
44:30
44:27
23
Renze Droog
-
44:47
44:40
24
Maarten vd berg
Wageningen
45:44
45:33
25
Stijn Kouwenberg
Renkum
47:27
47:24
26
Herco Boer
Amerongen
47:57
47:51
27
Hans-Reinder Menkveld
Bennekom
47:57
47:49
28
Marcel Zwietering
Bennekom
48:00
47:54
29
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
49:35
49:30
30
Yuhim Tang
Wageningen
49:44
49:38
31
Tinus Groenewald
Barneveld
49:54
49:49
32
Menno Molenveld
Wageningen
50:11
50:04
33
Rene Veldhuizen
Bennekom
50:19
50:11
34
Andrew J. Meijnen
Herveld
50:29
50:23
35
Sjoerd Bouwmeester
Utrecht
50:29
50:23
36
Andrius Zukus
Wageningen
50:36
50:31
37
Bram IJdema
Middelburg
57:50
57:42
38
Jaap IJdema
Middelburg
57:55
57:48
39
Coen Vogelaar
Venlo
1:02:10
1:02:02
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Hoezen
Veenendaal
40:00
39:57
2
Lindsay Ripple
Utrecht
40:40
40:36
3
Katja Sluijter
Wageningen
40:47
40:46
4
Ineke van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
46:15
46:06
5
Andrea Welsink
Wageningen
49:22
49:13
6
Nienke Spaan
Hilversum
50:55
50:45
7
Amy Forster
Wageningen
51:41
51:31
8
Pierette Groenewald
Barneveld
58:28
58:22
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Dam
Tiel
18:58
18:57
2
Filip Hendricks4
-
20:13
20:12
3
Rogier Weel
Wageningen
20:19
20:18
4
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
20:58
20:58
5
David Stoffels
Gendt
21:17
21:16
6
Mitosz Talaska
-
22:03
22:01
7
Martijn van Galen3
-
24:29
24:28
8
Sytse Niessen
Wageningen
24:48
24:44
9
Martijn van Galen2
-
25:32
25:30
10
Filip Hendricks3
-
25:58
25:55
11
Julia van Holst4
-
26:52
26:48
12
Floris van Benthem
Wageningen
27:26
27:22
13
Martijn van Galen4
27:28
27:26
14
Melusi Bekkers
Wageningen
27:35
27:33
15
Geert van Schuylenborgh
Puiflijk
28:39
28:32
16
Patrick van Schuyenborgh
Puiflijk
28:41
28:33
17
Julia van Holst3
-
29:30
29:26
18
Filip Hendricks2
-
29:36
29:34
19
Julia van Holst2
-
29:54
29:50
20
George Scott
Wageningen
31:04
31:01
21
Maurice Kamsteeg
Ede Gld
31:58
31:54
22
Lucas Jansen
Wageningen
33:51
33:46
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milanne Veldkamp
Wageningen
21:09
21:08
2
Julia van well
Oostrum Lb
23:56
23:55
3
Kris Derks
Wageningen
24:47
24:43
4
Marie Lallement
Wageningen
27:30
27:27
5
Lynette Bouwman
Utrecht
29:02
28:59
6
Debora Teunissen
Barneveld
30:58
30:55
7
Anika Delic
Wageningen
31:47
31:41
8
Amy Forster
Wageningen
31:48
31:43
9
Maayke Luijendijk
Ede Gld
31:54
31:52
10
Mariecke Nijs
Ede Gld
31:58
31:53
11
Lianne Nijs
Ede Gld
31:59
31:55
SEN, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Filip Hendricks
Arnhem
25:04
25:00
2
Julia van Holst
Wageningen
25:50
25:44
3
Martijn van Galen
Wageningen
34:24
34:19
J-14, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Delano rudge
Rhenen
4:38
4:38
2
Thomas van den Heuvel
Wageningen
4:47
4:47
3
Jakob Schnabel
Wageningen
4:47
4:47
4
Thijs Versteeg
Wageningen
5:07
5:07
5
Jionni Kortland
Wageningen
5:18
5:18
6
Nathan Ruigrok
Wageningen
5:26
5:26
7
Thijs van der Boon
7:24
7:24
8
Noah Teunissen
7:31
7:31
M-14, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera de Kok
Bennekom
5:46
5:46
2
Ida Schnabel
Wageningen
7:00
7:00
3
Linde Ruigrok
Wageningen
7:17
7:17
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
22-10-2022 13:47