Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug

Doorn - Zondag 2 oktober 2022

MAN, DROMMEL TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris van Wamelen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:34
2
Arnoud Runia
Cifla
35:16
3
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
37:34
4
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
37:57
5
Doede Verbist
Woudenberg
37:59
6
Jorne van Ginkel
Bodegraven
40:06
7
Zsolt László
Kerkwijk
40:19
8
Robert-Jan van den Hoek
Bergschenhoek
40:20
9
Aart Pellikaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:30
10
Seb Harrevelt
Houten
43:12
11
Dennis van Velp
Apeldoorn
43:29
12
Paul Weisscher
Odijk
44:43
13
Kenzo de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
45:18
14
Robert Ververs
Leiden
46:13
15
Duncan Pool
Utrecht
46:25
16
Mark Nijland
Haarlem
46:40
17
Sander Bisselink
Malden
46:46
18
Cuno spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:43
19
Mark Min
Castricum
47:52
20
Paul van Keeken
Hasselt
48:16
21
Robin Heilmann
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:41
22
Bram Hafkamp
Utrecht
50:00
23
Gerben Potman
Wezep
50:55
24
Roger Kamphuis
Maarsbergen
51:19
25
Hans Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:29
26
Ruud Hoogsteder
Rotterdam
51:40
27
Daan van Hal
Rotterdam
51:40
28
Ersin Bolukbas
Oosterhout
51:44
29
Roland Deege
Woerden
52:27
30
Marcel Akkerman
De Meern
52:35
31
Ursus de Laat
Valkenswaard
52:38
32
Renzo steijvers
Maarn
52:48
33
Joos Beuving
Utrecht
52:50
34
Ronald Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
53:35
35
Coen Frederiks
Bunnik
53:43
36
Hobbe Vijver
Makkum Fr
53:46
37
Jürgen de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
53:47
38
Kees Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
54:16
39
Bert Vlasuin
Veenendaal
54:40
40
Bert Koning
Amersfoort
54:51
41
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
55:17
42
Max van der Ham
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:46
43
Edwin Beekelaar
Zeist
56:18
44
Frank du Bosc
Rotterdam
56:21
45
E-J van Unen
Berghem
57:56
46
Sercan Ekici
Berkel-Enschot
58:21
47
Dan Harmer
Geertruidenberg
58:22
48
Johan de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
58:48
49
Philip steens
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:02
50
Bas van Montfort
Maarn
1:00:12
51
Bram Palinckx
Putte
1:01:18
52
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:57
53
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
1:01:58
54
Marcel Bonnet
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:02:19
55
Gerben jan de Vries
Utrecht
1:02:32
56
Erik Roebroek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:50
57
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:02:51
58
Robert Van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
1:03:24
59
Pierre Peres-Labourdette
Maarssen
1:03:43
60
Michel Jehae
Tilburg
1:04:29
61
Paul Mooijman
Doorn
1:05:40
62
Hans Onkenhout
Amsterdam
1:06:16
63
Patrice van Zaanen
De Bilt
1:06:56
64
Kees de Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:08:16
65
Erik van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:19
66
Peter Huisinga
Utrecht
1:08:43
67
Rob Spaans
Schiedam
1:10:52
68
Ricardo Huisman
Stokkum
1:23:01
VROUW, DROMMEL TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Bonarius
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:15
2
Esther Breij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:44
3
Masja Klarenbeek
De Bilt
47:49
4
Floor de Vries
Leersum
48:14
5
Dominique Danco
Amsterdam
48:38
6
Lo van Mourik
Oudorp Nh
48:50
7
Laura Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
48:51
8
Maaike de Jong
Tull en 't Waal
49:13
9
Stephanie Van staden
Maarn
49:16
10
Alison Leung
Amsterdam
49:40
11
Marens Evers
Maarn
49:50
12
Marlies Krukkert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:48
13
Debby Deege
Woerden
51:04
14
Patricia Dekker
Valburg
51:09
15
Marjolein van Hal
Rotterdam
51:36
16
Imke Hovinga
Diemen
52:08
17
Birgit ter Horst
Houten
52:20
18
Mariante van der Merwe
Odijk
52:41
19
Harriet Katsman
Doorn
52:47
20
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:04
21
Mariska westerveld
Soest
53:12
22
Lisa Heij
Groningen
53:24
23
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
53:39
24
Sandra Hamelink
Veenendaal
53:41
25
Erna Sterk
Barsingerhorn
53:43
26
Marion Ebbes
Utrecht
53:47
27
Dara Sengler
Veenendaal
54:19
28
Manon Sterk
Barsingerhorn
54:32
29
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
55:06
30
Adriana Lavooij
Amersfoort
55:25
31
Maartje van Zaane
Leersum
55:25
32
Marjolein Zwijnenburg
Spijkenisse
55:34
33
Christine Hiemstra
Amersfoort
55:43
34
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
55:47
35
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
56:27
36
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
56:58
37
Wieneke van Koppen
Utrecht
57:08
38
Irena Goderie
Leersum
57:24
39
Marieke Korstanje
Zeist
58:06
40
Linda Dijkstra
Maarn
58:43
41
Liene Lien
Trail & Running club Utrechtse heuvelrug
59:17
42
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
59:29
43
Josie Van Alebeek
Utrecht
59:55
44
Ashley Beringer
Hei- en Boeicop
1:00:12
45
Marlies Van der Maarel
Utrecht
1:00:40
46
Kelly Wanrooij
Putte
1:01:23
47
Ceska van Beek
Naaldwijk
1:01:24
48
Isabel Eken
Assendelft
1:02:08
49
Floor Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:02:12
50
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
1:02:16
51
Estrela Bloemendal
Utrecht
1:02:19
52
Renee Van den Brandeler
Blaricum
1:02:34
53
Angelique Zonneveld
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:40
54
Esther Gardenier
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:41
55
Iris Terpstra
Utrecht
1:02:44
56
Maaike Holzhauer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:50
57
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:02:56
58
Misha van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
1:03:24
59
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:03:54
60
Marjolein Beishuizen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:04:23
61
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:04:33
62
Sophie Schuller
Rotterdam
1:04:57
63
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Berghem
1:05:13
64
Kimberley Tsai
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:33
65
Kirsten Begeman
Utrecht
1:05:42
66
Annabel van Eekelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:42
67
Amanda van Slooten
Utrecht
1:05:46
68
Tessa Pelle-Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:12
69
Saskia Goedhard
Diemen
1:08:21
70
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
1:09:53
71
Zwantine Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:42
72
Marlene van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:43
73
Monica Van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:44
74
Miranda Hoekman
Doorn
1:12:25
75
Inge Manoch
's-Gravenhage
1:13:58
76
Heleen Grootendorst
Houten
1:14:30
77
Barbara Steeman
Rotterdam
1:19:34
78
Marlen van Dop
Blaricum
1:22:28
79
Annemarie Drenth
Muiderberg
1:22:30
80
Monique kesteloo
Naarden
1:22:32
81
Aukje Kuipers
Bavel
1:31:08
82
Wendy Van Lubek
Voorburg
1:31:09
MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian Glas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:09:25
2
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
1:10:14
3
Patrick LEJOSNE
Voorburg
1:12:01
4
Jurrien Knibbe
Amsterdam
1:12:53
5
Marcel Fiering
Spijkenisse
1:13:48
6
Daan Briedé
Doorn
1:14:32
7
Milan Watzeels
Tilburg
1:17:30
8
Bart Klein
Bilthoven
1:18:12
9
Frido Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:18:38
10
Peter van Holst
Gouda
1:18:50
11
Koen Verbist
Woudenberg
1:19:03
12
Adriaan Kraaijeveld
Zeist
1:19:24
13
Joost van Houten
Amsterdam
1:19:25
14
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
1:19:29
15
Edgar Voogt
Doorn
1:20:05
16
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:20:09
17
Hayo van Houten
Amsterdam
1:21:07
18
Sander van der Meer
Gouda
1:21:12
19
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Leusden
1:21:18
20
Salomon van Gilse
Utrecht
1:21:40
21
John van der Werf
Boskoop
1:21:53
22
Erwin Wentink
Eemnes
1:23:37
23
Arjos Bot
Houten
1:23:45
24
Niels de Kruijf
Heusden gem Heusden
1:23:48
25
Erwin Blaauw
Den Haag
1:24:02
26
Max Bakker
Gouda
1:24:05
27
Jordi Timmermans
Utrecht
1:24:35
28
Bart Boon
Amerongen
1:24:40
29
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
1:25:26
30
Pieter van Lamoen
Utrecht
1:25:34
31
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
1:25:43
32
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
1:25:46
33
Jisse Kranen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:58
34
Hans Delac
Vlaardingen
1:26:04
35
Joost Broerse
De Bilt
1:26:06
36
Ron Staarman
Leusden
1:26:51
37
Anne van Leeuwen
Maarsbergen
1:26:51
38
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
1:26:52
39
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:06
40
Friso Bonga
's-Gravenhage
1:27:23
41
Remco Borst
Rotterdam
1:27:29
42
Jochen van Egmond
Leersum
1:27:33
43
Mark van Boekel
Rotterdam
1:27:41
44
Henk van den Boogaard
Gouda
1:27:42
45
Arno Coenraadts
Bergschenhoek
1:27:59
46
Rogier Kox
Bilthoven
1:28:00
47
Erik Kussendrager
's-Gravenhage
1:28:09
48
Vincent van der Heijden
Doorn
1:28:27
49
Pieter van As
Doorn
1:28:32
50
Carlo bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:53
51
Egbert Smit
Leusden
1:28:56
52
Tony van Os
Rhenen
1:29:00
53
Martijn Kronemeijer
Maassluis
1:29:05
54
Patrick Brooijmans
Utrecht
1:29:12
55
Gerrit Jan ten Hove
Hilversum
1:29:29
56
Paul Wonderman
Hilversum
1:29:30
57
Carlo Muller
Oss
1:29:49
58
Ronald Pauw
Woerden
1:29:49
59
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
1:29:51
60
Emile Verduin
Heemskerk
1:29:56
61
Jacco Visser
Utrecht
1:30:02
62
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:30:25
63
Richard Sloot
Vlaardingen
1:30:37
64
Roel Drost
Zeist
1:31:01
65
David Westdorp
Almere
1:31:05
66
Igor van den Hurk
Houten
1:31:20
67
Eddy van der Linde
Trimslim Almere
1:32:12
68
Bastiaan de Laat
Odijk
1:32:13
69
Martijn de laat
Amerongen
1:32:35
70
Paul Koedam
Culemborg
1:32:38
71
Frank van Vliet
Pijnacker
1:32:46
72
Bas Hartel
Nijmegen
1:32:54
73
Olaf Sloot
Onnen
1:32:55
74
Semere Abra
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:56
75
Wilco
Lelystad
1:32:59
76
Marcel Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:33:26
77
Marco Ijzerman
Zoeterwoude
1:33:38
78
Juriaan Van Vugt
Houten
1:33:38
79
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:33:49
80
Arjan van der Weijde
Dordrecht
1:33:58
81
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:34:05
82
Martin Heerma
Amsterdam
1:34:32
83
Ido van Toor
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:37
84
Andreas Wierda
Velden
1:34:41
85
Martijn Peters
Rosmalen
1:34:41
86
Marc Robberegt
Rosmalen
1:34:43
87
Koen Koevoets
Utrecht
1:34:48
88
Rutger van Petersen
Utrecht
1:34:53
89
Jim Kopelaar
Maurik
1:34:57
90
Sander De graaf
Woubrugge
1:35:20
91
Harold Kroeze
Voorburg
1:35:26
92
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:35:30
93
Ian Ralston
Arnhem
1:35:32
94
Maurice Funcke
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:36
95
Dennis De Kleer
Harderwijk
1:35:37
96
Tim Verdel
Odijk
1:35:46
97
Wouter Mens
Vlaardingen
1:36:07
98
Marcel Boonen
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:36:26
99
Jaap Lange
Zeist
1:36:37
100
Harald Buitenweg
Zoetermeer
1:36:38
101
Arie van der voort
Leersum
1:36:47
102
Sytse van Heijst
Zeist
1:36:48
103
Joeri van Heijst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:49
104
Eric Looge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:55
105
Edwin chattellon
Abbekerk
1:36:59
106
Matej Betak
Almere
1:37:00
107
Martin van den Berg
Utrecht
1:37:11
108
Frans Kockx
Tegelen
1:37:25
109
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
1:37:36
110
Leon Kleefkens
Rotterdam
1:37:42
111
Wouter de Jong
Rotterdam
1:37:46
112
Jos Berden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:47
113
Marco van Ditmarsch
Tiel
1:37:47
114
Rob Schell
Drunen
1:37:51
115
Dennis Coort
Leveroy
1:37:57
116
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:57
117
Teun van den Berg
Amstelveen
1:37:58
118
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
1:38:11
119
Peter de Graaf
1:38:34
120
Raymond van Aarle
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:37
121
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:38:42
122
Harry Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:53
123
Dennis Smit
Maassluis
1:38:55
124
Colin Robertson
Naarden
1:38:58
125
Marcel Heijink
Doetinchem
1:39:09
126
Leo Koek
Zoetermeer
1:39:09
127
Erik wijbenga
Utrecht
1:39:12
128
Francis Velthuizen
Udenhout
1:39:40
129
Mark van Tilborg
Wijk en Aalburg
1:39:50
130
Peter Gerritsen
Maassluis
1:40:12
131
Melvin Haan
Amersfoort
1:40:28
132
Dennis kompier
Broek in Waterland
1:40:35
133
Ralph de Visser
Monnickendam
1:40:35
134
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:40:36
135
Leon Aarts
Veldhoven
1:40:47
136
Kees-Jan van Beest
Onbekend
1:40:48
137
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:41:06
138
Arnout van der Vorst
Utrecht
1:41:33
139
Bas Besamusca
Soesterberg
1:41:51
140
Guus Vergeer
Gouda
1:42:00
141
Wilbert Moons
Gouda
1:42:01
142
Peter van Dalen
Schalkhaar
1:42:13
143
Jeroen Zwetsloot-Findeneg
Wageningen
1:42:18
144
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:42:35
145
Ron Verhaar
Klaaswaal
1:43:26
146
Johan van Dijk
Cothen
1:43:28
147
Jeroen van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:43:59
148
Richard Loon
Vught
1:44:04
149
Wilco t Lam
Schoonrewoerd
1:44:08
150
Erik Vink
Halle
1:44:11
151
Jeroen van Nieuwenhuizen
Culemborg
1:44:13
152
Jeroen Goeseije
Eck en Wiel
1:44:14
153
Ger van de Werken
Oud-Beijerland
1:44:29
154
David Sluiter
Utrecht
1:45:02
155
Rob van der Logt
Harmelen
1:45:07
156
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:45:44
157
Frank den Boer
Zwijndrecht
1:46:10
158
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
1:46:10
159
Pim van der Meer
Woerden
1:46:26
160
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
1:46:38
161
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
1:46:47
162
Rob Hartemink
Westendorp
1:46:48
163
Ramon Keijzer
Vlaardingen
1:46:50
164
Hent van Oijen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:50
165
Hans Havinga
Almere
1:46:59
166
Jos Kellenaers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:06
167
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
1:47:28
168
Jerry van Baaijen
Nieuwegein
1:47:30
169
Ronald Koning
Erp
1:48:03
170
Sijmen Talhout
Franeker
1:48:04
171
Alex van Straaten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:05
172
Roel Groeneveld
Wageningen
1:48:06
173
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:49:01
174
Tijs van Lieshout
Kapel Avezaath
1:49:13
175
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
1:49:14
176
Erik van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:22
177
Michiel Letteboer
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:22
178
Marco Schreurs
Hilversum
1:49:46
179
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:50:08
180
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:50:18
181
Albert Tertoolen
Dordrecht
1:50:20
182
Rob Roode
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:24
183
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:50:29
184
Jasper Graaf
Leimuiden
1:50:31
185
Marcel de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:31
186
Ebert Doolaard
Spijkenisse
1:51:17
187
Steven Doolaard
Rhoon
1:51:18
188
Paul Dekker
Rotterdam
1:51:32
189
Michal Sindlar
Maarn
1:51:47
190
Frank Gersdorf
Limmen
1:51:55
191
John van zoggel
Berlicum Nb
1:51:56
192
Folkert Bergstra
Amsterdam
1:52:10
193
Matthijs de Zwaan
Amsterdam
1:52:51
194
Jan Poldervaart
Oostvoorne
1:55:04
195
Leen Bout
Oostvoorne
1:55:08
196
Dee Waterman
Heemstede
1:56:09
197
Pieter Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:11
198
Sebastiaan Visser
Utrecht
1:56:35
199
Paul Willems
Utrecht
1:56:39
200
Byron Wrede
Schagen
1:57:08
201
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:57:09
202
Niels van der poel
Almere
1:57:10
203
Marcel Kloesmeijer
Zoetermeer
1:57:26
204
George Jeremic
Zoetermeer
1:57:26
205
Leon Schouten
Vlaardingen
1:57:43
206
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
1:57:51
207
Edwin van Oosterom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:59
208
Gilles van der Windt
Trimslim Almere
1:58:02
209
Xander van den Berg
Almere
1:58:22
210
Jan Diornbos
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
1:58:53
211
Rembert Brouwer
Vleuten
1:59:16
212
Huseyin Saridas
Amersfoort
1:59:18
213
Jaap Brouwer
Vleuten
1:59:18
214
Ben-Jan Brouwer
Haulerwijk
1:59:19
215
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
1:59:44
216
Pepijn Heij
Delft
2:00:50
217
Jeroen Heij
Utrecht
2:01:27
218
Gaby Lous
Geertruidenberg
2:03:22
219
Boyd Fraiquin
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:03:30
220
Harold de Lange
Goutum
2:04:38
221
Martijn Schut
Amerongen
2:05:00
222
Ruud van der Maaben
Deventer
2:05:02
223
Stijn Cassee
Utrecht
2:05:47
224
Steward yunan
Woudenberg
2:06:32
225
Michael Bijl
Mijnsheerenland
2:06:33
226
Rob Berkhout
Bennebroek
2:07:02
227
Marijn Dibbets
Sinderen
2:09:22
228
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
2:10:30
229
Sybren Anne
Schiedam
2:14:10
230
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:14
231
Thomas Adriaan van Gorkom
Trail & Running club Utrechtse heuvelrug
2:22:33
232
Rogier van Zijderveld
Zeist
2:22:35
233
Stephan Elens
Rotterdam
2:23:01
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lysanne Aarden
Doorn
1:18:32
2
Hanneke Boon
Amerongen
1:21:31
3
Hilde Van Oirschot
Nootdorp
1:22:20
4
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
1:24:45
5
Laura Hesp
Arnhem
1:26:05
6
Nienke Wolfs
Soest
1:28:32
7
Marleen van Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
1:29:08
8
Maaike Kempes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:58
9
Sascha van der Velden
Doorn
1:30:08
10
Fenne de Kort
Tilburg
1:30:48
11
Leontine Grozema
Utrecht
1:31:54
12
Milou Kox
Utrecht
1:32:35
13
Annebeth Mokkink
Nijmegen
1:33:01
14
Loes van der Molen
Baarn
1:33:24
15
Leontine Penterman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:34:31
16
Amy Burdis
Wageningen
1:35:41
17
Brenda Schuurkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:36:01
18
Lisbeth van Uden
Veghel
1:36:18
19
Kirsten Knoppert
Putten
1:37:37
20
Marloes Konings
De Meern
1:37:49
21
Gerdie Knijp
Doorn
1:38:49
22
Janneke Welten
Heeze
1:38:52
23
Merit Kutsch Lojenga
Doorn
1:38:52
24
Janny Buiks
Baarle-Nassau
1:39:33
25
Maaike Tiele
Zeist
1:39:37
26
Els Laros
Udenhout
1:39:38
27
Anouk Uleman
Amersfoort
1:40:23
28
Anne Vermond
Utrecht
1:40:29
29
Karin Hekkert
Maarsbergen
1:40:31
30
Mieke Driessen
Utrecht
1:40:32
31
Eline Geschiere
Utrecht
1:40:33
32
Chantal Berga
Amerongen
1:40:45
33
Roos Hordijk
Amerongen
1:40:46
34
Leanne Boeren
Gorinchem
1:41:12
35
Ella van Triest
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:41:25
36
Yvonne Bezemer
Bennebroek
1:41:37
37
Marchien Slim
Heemstede
1:41:38
38
Jacomien Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:50
39
Willeke Koers
Utrecht
1:41:59
40
Amanda Molenaar
Den Haag
1:42:22
41
Helga van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:42:39
42
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:43:52
43
Yvette Straznicky v Osch
Elshout
1:43:55
44
Vera van der Plas
Maurik
1:44:32
45
Jackelien Boorsma
Amsterdam
1:45:04
46
Janneke Huijssoon
Doorn
1:45:13
47
Karin Verpoorte
Houten
1:46:13
48
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:46:39
49
Gwen de Jong
Reeuwijk
1:46:48
50
Chantal Melser
Utrecht
1:46:49
51
Cobie Heida
Leeuwarden
1:46:50
52
Annelies Schellinger
Leersum
1:46:59
53
Petra Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:10
54
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
1:48:24
55
Linda van Oostrum
Utrecht
1:48:45
56
Josine Cats
Leidschendam
1:48:52
57
Anke de Boer
Leiden
1:48:59
58
Esther Huygen
Leidschendam
1:48:59
59
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1:49:41
60
Tanja Netelenbos
Leidschendam
1:49:49
61
Tamara Schut
Amerongen
1:50:03
62
Trudy Fijma
Trimslim Almere
1:50:06
63
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:50:18
64
Ilona Verhaar
Groesbeek
1:50:40
65
Marion Man
Arnhem
1:50:43
66
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
1:51:21
67
Jet Nieuwenburg
Woubrugge
1:51:29
68
Stella van Utrecht
Doetinchem
1:51:57
69
Hanneke Hofstra
Amsterdam
1:52:09
70
Annette van Amesfoort
Leiderdorp
1:52:11
71
Conny Kiffen
Megen
1:52:27
72
Karima Hey
Doetinchem
1:52:29
73
Alexandra Lingen
Schoonhoven
1:53:52
74
Audrey Rohen
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:34
75
Celita Beernink-Betterson
Trimslim Almere
1:54:44
76
Miranda Poldervaart
Oostvoorne
1:54:59
77
Alina Bout
Oostvoorne
1:55:02
78
Marjan Aarnoutse
's-Gravenhage
1:55:05
79
Sanne Werson
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:33
80
Janneke Heijltjes
Maarn
1:55:47
81
Patty van Dien
Vlaardingen
1:55:54
82
Sandra Karres
Haarlem
1:56:10
83
Gabriela Ehrencron
Team Moesje
1:56:32
84
Patty Schutte
's-Gravenhage
1:56:52
85
Joke Schoenmakers
Trail & Running club Utrechtse heuvelrug
1:57:15
86
Andrea van Kampen
Zoetermeer
1:57:26
87
Jennifer Bijzet
Trimslim Almere
1:57:50
88
Carmen Bouwman
Amersfoort
1:57:52
89
Natascha Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:58:14
90
Martine verbocht
Voorthuizen
1:58:20
91
Angelique van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:48
92
Esther Scherrenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:48
93
Rosa Hordijk
Team Moesje
2:00:45
94
Sofie Heij
Amsterdam
2:00:51
95
Zeynep Gunes
Team Moesje
2:00:52
96
Linda de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
2:01:11
97
José Meijboom
's-Gravenhage
2:01:53
98
Maartje de Sonnaville
's-Gravenhage
2:01:54
99
Zsuzsan Proos
Soest
2:03:14
100
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
2:04:10
101
Hanneke Kuiper
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:18
102
Jetty Veenstra
Almere
2:04:33
103
Linde Hartman
Goutum
2:04:40
104
Coby Van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
2:04:57
105
Liesbeth Cruts
Veldhoven
2:05:38
106
Claudia Luyten
Prinsenbeek
2:05:55
107
Anna Vriend
Utrecht
2:06:16
108
Nanda van Doornik
Bennebroek
2:06:58
109
Alice van den Aakstee
Heemstede
2:07:03
110
Gaby van Rooij
Amerongen
2:07:22
111
Judith van Luling
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:57
112
Laura Knol
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:57
113
Angelique Ubbels
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:57
114
Jeanette Otten
Hoogeveen
2:09:44
115
Martine Brand
Zwolle
2:09:49
116
Anoek van gils
Vlaardingen
2:10:13
117
Geesken ZikkingDommerholt
Trimslim Almere
2:10:29
118
Patricia Caron
Trimslim Almere
2:10:30
119
Marianne Carriere
Breda
2:11:26
120
Sylvia Visser
's-Gravenhage
2:11:38
121
Floortje Barneveld
Dordrecht
2:12:00
122
Conny Fortuin
Oud-Beijerland
2:12:11
123
Saskia Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:11
124
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:13
125
Caroline Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:17
126
Esther van staveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:18
127
Drusilla Peres
Maarssen
2:15:27
128
Tanja Laging
Rotterdam
2:16:59
129
Marleen de Ridder
Den Dolder
2:18:30
130
Marita werkhoven
Den Dolder
2:18:30
131
Paulien Mevis
Baarn
2:18:35
132
Lianne Labeur
Rotterdam
2:23:41
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Wijering
Cifla
1:47:15
2
Indigo Tjan
Utrecht
1:54:13
3
Kenny Geens
Berlaar
1:55:46
4
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
2:00:47
5
Rens Sterk
Barsingerhorn
2:03:51
6
Willem Gerritsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:05:06
7
Zef de Feijter
Woerden
2:06:54
8
Martijn Winter
Rosmalen
2:07:42
9
Paul IJmker
Woudenberg
2:07:56
10
Ronald de Wit
Heiloo
2:10:00
11
Jonathan den Boer
Leiden
2:10:27
12
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
2:10:39
13
Mitchell Tap
Arnhem
2:10:52
14
Roelof Flierman
Gouda
2:13:37
15
Jogchum van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:14:01
16
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
2:14:58
17
Casper Schipper
Amsterdam
2:15:10
18
Albert de Rooij
Gouda
2:15:13
19
Rob Langelaan
Noordwijk Zh
2:16:48
20
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
2:16:57
21
Reinier Ingwersen
Arum
2:17:56
22
Maarten van de Wijdeven
Nijmegen
2:19:09
23
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
2:19:43
24
Marco Pfrang
Amsterdam
2:20:33
25
Geert Dokman
Vianen Ut
2:21:03
26
Bouke Boekema
Bunnik
2:21:26
27
Richard Corporaal
Zeist
2:22:21
28
Chad Woesthoff
Lent
2:23:21
29
Jesse Fennema
Leeuwarden
2:23:53
30
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:24:16
31
Bas Wolters
Twello
2:25:19
32
Hans Terlouw
's-Gravenhage
2:25:59
33
Marco Verhoef
Houten
2:26:00
34
Eddy Borggreve
Nijmegen
2:27:13
35
Tim Peperkamp
Gouda
2:28:06
36
Joost van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:28:08
37
Lars van der Linden
Veenendaal
2:28:43
38
Martijn Zuurmond
's-Gravenhage
2:28:44
39
Ton Slippens
Schagen
2:28:52
40
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
2:29:01
41
Wim Kompier
's-Hertogenbosch
2:30:40
42
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
2:32:08
43
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
2:32:26
44
Walther Pehlemann
Vlaardingen
2:32:34
45
Jan Biemans
Utrecht
2:32:38
46
Joeri Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:32:51
47
Johan-Peter Troost
Nijkerk Gld
2:33:11
48
Petri van Niekerk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:33:30
49
Rudolf Schierbeek
Utrecht
2:34:20
50
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
2:34:51
51
Paul Langelaan
Zoetermeer
2:35:05
52
Chris van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:35:44
53
Matthijs Machielsen
Utrecht
2:36:20
54
Christian ten Have
Utrecht
2:37:07
55
Michiel van Wijk
Zeist
2:37:13
56
Mark van der heijden
Rosmalen
2:37:24
57
Peter Deschamps
Bunnik
2:37:37
58
Cor Wilders
Nieuwegein
2:38:04
59
Arnaud Kruizinga
Arnhem
2:38:11
60
Mark Wilmont
Enkhuizen
2:38:39
61
Jeroen van Duivenboden
Voorschoten
2:38:56
62
Sevrin Strik
Utrecht
2:39:04
63
Bas Langeveld
Nieuw-Vennep
2:39:06
64
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
2:39:26
65
Chris Douwsma
Leeuwarden
2:39:29
66
Ben Hunter
Rotterdam
2:39:32
67
Martijn Bax
Arnhem
2:39:54
68
Michel Velthuis
Doorn
2:40:22
69
Rick Gijzen
De Meern
2:40:24
70
Eelco Fortuin
Oud-Beijerland
2:40:28
71
Bram de Gast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:41:07
72
Frédéric kras
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:41:15
73
Erwin van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:42:36
74
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
2:43:58
75
Matthijs Delen
Houten
2:44:11
76
Tibo Rodenburg
Assendelft
2:44:32
77
Bertus Pettinga
Assen
2:44:46
78
Paul van Buren
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:45:21
79
Rogier Brouns
Utrecht
2:45:43
80
Bart Briedé
Woerden
2:46:09
81
Wouter Hoogland
Utrecht
2:46:25
82
Niels Duifhuizen
Trail & Running club Utrechtse heuvelrug
2:46:50
83
Jarno Giling
Badhoevedorp
2:47:02
84
Nick Giling
Amstelveen
2:47:08
85
Michael van Wijhe
Weesp
2:47:50
86
Tjeerd Oppedijk
De Bilt
2:48:21
87
Max Geurts
Wageningen
2:50:20
88
Remco zijl
Driel
2:50:20
89
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
2:51:57
90
Maarten Struijk Wilbrink
Amsterdam
2:52:54
91
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
2:53:08
92
Daniel Dolk
Amersfoort
2:53:08
93
Wim van der Linden
Rheden
2:53:38
94
Michiel Taminiau
Rosmalen
2:54:03
95
Wibo van Run
HOUTEN
2:55:50
96
Roel Nass
Doetinchem
2:56:07
97
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
2:56:35
98
Dave de lange
Amstelveen
2:56:47
99
Victor Roling
Uithoorn
2:56:49
100
Erwin Sanders
Uithoorn
2:56:50
101
Frank Tol
Volendam
2:58:42
102
Mark van de Haar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:59:17
103
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
2:59:29
104
Rients Van Buren
Haarlem
2:59:30
105
John Van Van Brugge
Gouda
2:59:58
106
Wouter Engler
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:01:25
107
Chris de Groot
Leiden
3:01:43
108
Maarten Achterbergh
Hoogland
3:01:52
109
Paul Dirks
Heiloo
3:02:56
110
Maarten Somers
Utrecht
3:02:59
111
Michel Sjollema
Hillegom
3:03:30
112
Niels van wijk
Andijk
3:03:38
113
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
3:05:45
114
Sander Vijverberg
Strijen
3:05:59
115
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
3:07:03
116
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
3:07:04
117
Ronald van Wijhe
Almere
3:08:02
118
Gert van den Velden
Almere
3:10:16
119
Huberto van der Schuit
Waalwijk
3:10:34
120
Peter Verheijen
Hilvarenbeek
3:10:44
121
David Grover
's-Hertogenbosch
3:12:04
122
David Cuiper
Veenendaal
3:12:08
123
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
3:14:08
124
Ralph van de Pol
Vianen Ut
3:18:02
125
Wouter van der Ven
Leidschendam
3:18:02
126
Marc Vlierman
Zoelen
3:18:07
127
Marcel Riebandt
Zeist
3:20:19
128
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
3:20:47
129
Sanjay van Dieten
Zoetermeer
3:30:28
130
Mike Richmond
Leidschendam
4:11:20
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van de Kieft
Amersfoort
2:06:57
2
Lotte Verleng
Leiderdorp
2:15:29
3
Dieske Kruisselbrink
Cifla
2:17:38
4
Sonja Idzerda
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:17:59
5
Nely Bouma
Apeldoorn
2:18:07
6
Miranda van der Kooij
Trail & Running club Utrechtse heuvelrug
2:19:19
7
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
2:23:13
8
Saskia te Velde
Bunnik
2:25:20
9
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
2:26:34
10
Daphne Lamboo
Gouda
2:28:08
11
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven
2:30:44
12
Tamara van Kleef
Leiden
2:31:32
13
Jonneke Verschoor
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:35:32
14
Emma Hafkamp
Maarssen
2:36:00
15
Veronie Kok
Bunnik
2:37:21
16
Remke van Doorn
Arnhem
2:38:30
17
Jolanda van Noord
Hellevoetsluis
2:39:40
18
Anouk Tramper
Velp Gld
2:39:44
19
Nisha Alberts
Utrecht
2:40:24
20
Fabiënne Hoekstra
Hilversum
2:43:20
21
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
2:45:31
22
Gerinda Hamelijnck
Bussum
2:46:25
23
Angela van Buuren
Pijnacker
2:47:18
24
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
2:48:26
25
Marjolein van der Kraan
Bergschenhoek
2:48:47
26
Miriam ter Brake
Leusden
2:48:48
27
Anneke Hiemstra
Wageningen
2:50:49
28
Tamara van Gog
Rotterdam
2:52:22
29
Jedidja Kling
Arnhem
2:52:26
30
Wieke POT
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:56:24
31
Majken Juul Jensen
Emmeloord
2:56:38
32
Elianne Dummer
Wageningen
2:56:39
33
Kitty Large
Uithoorn
2:56:46
34
Sandra Van amerongen
Veenendaal
2:59:16
35
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:59:18
36
Gre Reinderts
Amersfoort
3:00:15
37
Maartje Bakker
Zoetermeer
3:00:50
38
Marije Schaafsma
Amsterdam
3:01:29
39
Melanie van der Gaag
Maassluis
3:01:33
40
Iris Maarse
Delft
3:02:59
41
Eveline Gelderman
Den Dolder
3:03:38
42
Jorine de Vries
Noordwijkerhout
3:03:38
43
Marion Pruymboom
Heiloo
3:05:37
44
Margot van Mill
Haarlem
3:07:32
45
Suzanne van Rooijen
Castricum
3:07:32
46
Cindy Hillekens
Waalwijk
3:08:08
47
Maike van der Schuit
Waalwijk
3:10:37
48
Emma Kruijt
Leiden
3:13:35
49
Margreet ten Have
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:17:01
50
Marja Otto
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:17:04
51
Annemieke Bregman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:17:05
52
Caroline Grimbergen
Leiden
3:19:49
53
Karen Stainton
Haarlem
3:24:26
54
Sharon Boyle
Amsterdam
3:24:30
55
Minke Flach
Haarlem
3:25:58
56
Ellen van de Wolfshaar
Amersfoort
3:27:14
57
Nikita van Aalst
Boskoop
3:28:41
58
Alice Fleetwood
Arnhem
3:34:57
HELSM, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Ton
Arnhem
2:19:37
2
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
2:38:04
3
Max Daarnhouwer
's-Gravenhage
2:46:10
4
Tjitse Ozinga
Nijmegen
2:48:48
5
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
2:52:28
6
Tjibbe Westerterp
Groesbeek
2:52:37
7
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
2:53:05
8
Olivier Pecoul
Amsterdam
2:56:56
9
Joep Christiaanse
Utrecht
2:58:56
10
William van de Wetering
Rhenen
3:00:47
11
Etienne Berends
Baarn
3:02:12
12
Tony geurts
Gouda
3:08:10
13
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
3:09:18
14
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
3:10:17
15
Tom ter Horst
Trail & Running club Utrechtse heuvelrug
3:10:20
16
Jan Peter van Schaik
Barneveld
3:10:59
17
Robbert Heijsman
Maassluis
3:14:32
18
Eddy Hilbert
Utrecht
3:16:32
19
Cyriel de Jong
Reeuwijk
3:17:17
20
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
3:17:23
21
Sander Rutte
Gouda
3:19:47
22
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:20:45
23
Nan Eshuis
Nijmegen
3:21:44
24
Patrice Thiery de Rembau
Dordrecht
3:22:31
25
Joost van Swieten
Oosterbeek
3:24:00
26
Martijn klein Gebbink
Utrecht
3:24:02
27
Bart van Bemmel
Nieuwegein
3:24:54
28
NIels Weertman
Utrecht
3:26:18
29
Cisco Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:26:49
30
Leon Kerssens
's-Hertogenbosch
3:29:22
31
Rene Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
3:29:27
32
Bart van Veen
Arnhem
3:31:38
33
Martijn Beek
Nigtevecht
3:31:46
34
Serge Jongenelen
Abcoude
3:37:15
35
Patrick van Henten
Hilversum
3:37:18
36
Daniël van Faassen
Zeist
3:37:58
37
Jorden van Luxemburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:38:06
38
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:38:10
39
Chris Berg
de huppelkabouters
3:38:24
40
Jente Sonneveld
de huppelkabouters
3:38:31
41
Rene Schoen
Assendelft
3:38:55
42
Pascal Priem
Heemskerk
3:38:56
43
Jan van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:40:07
44
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
3:44:11
45
Tony van der Linden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:45:36
46
Shailen Sharma
Amstelveen
3:47:12
47
Alex nieuwenhuijzen
Heenvliet
3:47:56
48
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
3:48:36
49
Harold Jan Ten Kate
De Wijk
3:49:24
50
Danyon Verhaege
Rotterdam
3:52:13
51
Casper Hoogzaad
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:54:13
52
Jasper van Gorp
Doorn
3:55:14
53
Lars Versnel
Heerjansdam
3:55:18
54
Lennart claase
Rotterdam
3:55:42
55
Maarten de Vries
Kortenhoef
3:56:28
56
Ronald Wieman
Houten
3:56:56
57
Kevin Lazarz
's-Gravenhage
3:57:49
58
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
3:58:59
59
Tobias Wijnmaalen
Odijk
4:00:31
60
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
4:04:47
61
Wouter Fransman
Houten
4:05:29
62
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
4:06:05
63
Kevin van den Brand
Zeist
4:10:00
64
Klaas Janssens
Hilversum
4:10:01
65
Hilbert Weemstra
Paasloo
4:13:53
66
Marcel Huijsmans
Gouda
4:15:05
67
Remco van Hoof
Rosmalen
4:17:45
68
Matthijs Brouwer
Amerongen
4:23:28
69
Sonny Gallmann
Maastricht
4:27:18
70
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
4:27:21
71
Dennis van de Laar
Hedel
4:29:52
72
Arno van Beest
Maassluis
4:30:21
73
Maico Salimans
Dinteloord
4:41:33
74
Justin Hogenberg
Amersfoort
4:45:24
75
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
5:03:14
HELSV, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jossy van den Boogaard
Peize
3:14:17
2
Esther Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
3:16:52
3
Tessa Brand
Amsterdam
3:17:38
4
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:22:54
5
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:25:42
6
Marieke Elferink
Zeist
3:33:44
7
Barbara Kalkman
Arnhem
3:35:56
8
Anna Bednarczyk
3:40:24
9
Arine Fijn
Gouda
3:43:00
10
Erin Bailey
Okotoks
3:52:21
11
Frida Nyberg
The Hague
4:13:51
12
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
4:14:56
13
Evelien Bleeker
Nijkerk Gld
4:25:10
14
Jamy Gallmann
Amsterdam
4:27:17
15
Karin van Garderen
Rotterdam
4:52:46
16
Jolanda Busemann
Oude Pekela
5:02:21
17
Yvette Bodegom
Nieuwe Pekela
5:02:21
18
Denise Schreurs
Baarn
6:00:38
MAN, DUIVELSE ULTRA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Wiegers
Groenekan
23:41:53
2
Björn van Loon
Zeist
23:46:18
3
Enzio Boeijen
Nijmegen
23:46:22
4
Nico Swart
Groningen
23:59:59
DUO, DUIVELSE ULTRA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco EN Renaldo
Spijkenisse
23:42:08
2
Tom & John
Zaltbommel
23:42:09
3
JanWillem en Gert-Jan
Amersfoort
23:43:35
4
Wiebe & Pieter
Zeist
23:47:15
5
Lara & Christiaan
Amerongen
23:48:00
TEAM, DUIVELSE ULTRA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joram Dirk, Joost en Klaas
Veenendaal
23:50:35
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
05-10-2022 13:24