Uitslagenlijst De Posbankloop

Velp (Gld) - Zondag 25 september 2022

MSEN, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn van der Velden
Cifla
19:32
19:32
2
Olivier vsn Noort
Daventria
20:27
20:27
3
Izaak Frens
Run2day Arnhem Nijmegen
21:08
21:08
4
Bram Enklaar
De Liemers
21:54
21:53
5
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
22:13
22:11
6
Dennis Lankveld
Atletico '73
22:35
22:35
7
Rutger Schottert
Cifla
23:36
23:29
8
Robert Elderman
Rheden
25:32
25:05
9
Felix Wegewijs
Utrecht
25:50
25:36
10
Rafael Pott
Velp Gld
26:06
26:00
11
Onno den Hoed
Pallas '67
26:11
25:32
12
Marius Buijs
Borculo
26:57
26:56
13
Paul Elderman
Arnhem
27:17
26:50
14
Vincent Bons
Arnhem
27:56
27:49
15
Cas Marckelbach
Orange Juice b.v.
28:01
28:00
16
Daan van Os
Zeist
28:03
27:10
17
Stef op den Kamp
Kodision
28:13
27:35
18
Jesse Bos
Kodision
29:02
28:23
19
Menze-Christiaan van Veen
Kordision
29:04
28:25
20
Sjoerd de Boer
Velp Gld
29:38
29:23
21
Luuk Verploegen
Nijmegen
29:47
29:18
22
Guus Carpaij
Velp Gld
30:01
28:49
23
Bram Broekroelofs
Ciko '66
31:17
30:55
24
Rick Hermsen
Arnhem
31:31
30:43
25
Ka-Kit Li
Kodision
31:35
30:53
26
Jorn Peelen
Driel
31:41
30:36
27
Jelle Reinders
Velp Gld
31:50
31:11
28
Ruben Smits
Rotterdam
31:55
30:57
29
Sido Dekker
Kodision
31:55
31:08
30
Jelmer Arissen
Barneveld
32:24
32:22
31
Matts Buil
Arnhem
32:44
31:54
32
Mats Kerver
Delft
32:55
32:16
33
Bjorn Verkerk
Velp Gld
32:55
32:17
34
Roy Schroten
Bennekom
33:07
32:35
35
Jurriaan Berings
Arnhem
33:22
31:53
36
Joppe van der Veer
Utrecht
33:25
33:17
37
Sander Maassen vd Brink
Velp Gld
34:03
32:41
38
Stan Roeland
CR-Running
35:00
34:49
39
Julien Bouwman
MOOVZ in Beweging
35:08
34:05
40
Jens Radstake
MOOVZ in Beweging
35:08
34:05
41
Clint van der Meer
Arnhem
35:28
34:38
42
Thijs Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
35:40
35:03
43
Frank den Hoed
Pallas '67
35:41
34:59
44
Tim Blaauw
Deventer
35:46
35:16
45
Casper Verberg
Kodision
36:05
35:13
46
Stefan Beek
Arnhem
36:11
34:59
47
Ruben Witvliet
Arnhem
36:14
34:50
48
Jaimy de Bok
's-Gravenhage
36:22
34:59
49
Thom de Gucht
Velp Gld
36:56
36:21
50
Ruben Peters
Arnhem
37:22
36:19
51
Felix Beekers
DE LOPER
37:36
36:10
52
Boro van Hout
Kodision
38:57
38:07
53
Michel Witvliet
Dieren
39:38
38:13
54
Inger Koffijberg
Kodision
39:41
38:53
55
Hugo Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
40:50
40:13
56
Henk Slot
Veenendaal
42:12
40:56
57
Jaap Buddingh
Arnhem
42:15
40:48
58
Lars Vermeulen
Westervoort
44:17
43:19
59
Nathan Smit
Velp Gld
45:42
45:24
60
Eric Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
49:30
48:37
61
Tom Valkis
Bergen op Zoom
49:30
48:38
62
Niels Vermeer
Kodision
53:11
52:31
M35, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charl Lit
's-Heerenberg
25:11
25:08
2
Ricco Buitink
Arnhem
25:21
25:08
3
Anand Jansen
Arnhem
25:24
25:16
4
Noud Huisman
Ruurlo
25:28
25:21
5
Dennis de Jong
De Steeg
26:46
26:45
6
Rob Geertsema
Arnhem
27:33
26:57
7
Michiel Tros
Velp Gld
27:45
27:42
8
Guido Benthem
Velp Gld
28:19
28:11
9
Jeroen Ribbink
Kodision
28:23
27:31
10
Arjan van den End
Velp Gld
28:36
28:28
11
Miguel Driessen
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 6K
28:40
28:40
12
Leendert Dijkhuis
Arnhem
29:09
28:44
13
Jesse Noordzij
Arnhem
29:12
28:43
14
Robert Buffinga
Arnhem
29:23
28:52
15
Eddy John van Uffelen
Arnhem
29:29
29:18
16
Jan-Maarten van Walsem
Velp Gld
29:59
29:27
17
Daniel Doornberg
Velp Gld
30:07
29:55
18
Jorn Brand
Rozendaal
30:30
30:04
19
Joost Loggen
Velp Gld
30:53
29:47
20
Ivo Jaakke
Rheden
31:09
30:41
21
Ismael Reinders
AAA
31:18
31:05
22
Victor Noordzij
Kampen
31:20
30:51
23
Sander Venema
Rotterdam
31:35
31:16
24
Thanas Stefanis
Arnhem
32:04
30:58
25
Ramon Pasma
Nederland
32:18
31:51
26
Lourens Penninga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
32:45
32:04
27
Bas Geertsema
Rheden
32:46
32:06
28
Mark Scholten
LAAC Twente
32:57
32:46
29
Roderik Moes
Hengelo Ov
32:57
32:46
30
Peter van Huizen
Arnhem
33:16
31:50
31
Erwin Ivens
Rheden
33:28
33:25
32
Seth Nikijuluw
Arnhem
33:31
32:46
33
Frank Leerink
Arnhem
33:51
33:21
34
Anko Pasmooij
Arnhem
34:27
33:17
35
Mark Rouhof
Renkum
34:30
33:41
36
Daan Strube
Arnhem
34:32
34:16
37
Minne de Lange
Arnhem
34:37
33:47
38
Tim McElroy
Slijk-Ewijk
35:09
33:56
39
Peter Verheul
Hoogwegt International B.V. 6K
35:26
35:15
40
Diederick Fischer
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 6K
35:36
35:28
41
Björn Jansen
Velp Gld
35:43
35:35
42
Remco Dijcks
Arnhem
35:50
35:15
43
Rogier Raat
Velp Gld
36:32
35:13
44
Hugo van Zoelen
Enschede
36:51
36:34
45
Vadim Biryukov
Arnhem
37:13
35:41
46
Joey Dijk
Kodision
37:35
36:44
47
Bas de Vries
Utrecht
37:48
36:59
48
Jeroen Toonen
Waalre
38:03
38:03
49
John van der Linde
Rheden
38:22
36:53
50
Jeffrey Deflers
Kodision
39:05
38:13
51
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
39:16
37:56
52
Jules van Meeteren
AERES VMBO
39:45
38:33
53
Sander Boelens
Arnhem
40:25
39:24
54
Ronald Mos
Visser Duiven B.V.
40:30
40:10
55
Peter MacLean
Arnhem
40:40
40:11
56
Wouter Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
41:15
40:38
57
Nik van der Land
Jirnsum
43:07
42:32
58
Alwin Mulder
Amersfoort
44:44
44:14
59
Kristian van Gemerden
Huizen
44:44
44:16
60
Luuk Kleiserlee
AERES VMBO
46:22
45:08
M45, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald de Jonge
MOOVZ in Beweging
25:15
25:15
2
Jeffrey Kimmels
Apeldoorn
25:59
24:41
3
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
27:39
27:35
4
Paul Dolphijn
Hanzesport
27:50
27:46
5
Tom Prins
Nederland
27:58
27:11
6
Robin Postma
Orange Juice b.v.
29:45
29:43
7
Michel Schipper
Velp Gld
29:58
29:17
8
Marcel Sas
Rheden
29:59
29:46
9
Robert Diesveld
Huissen
30:02
29:49
10
Jeroen Pardijs
Hoogwegt International B.V. 6K
30:09
29:59
11
Steven Lourens
Abcoude
30:10
30:05
12
Iman Stratenus
Velp Gld
32:03
31:35
13
Frank Dassen
Arnhem
32:05
31:53
14
Niels Claessens
Velp Gld
32:24
32:00
15
Jarno Eggink
Rheden
32:26
31:08
16
Ingmar Heuzinkveld
Arnhem
33:08
32:52
17
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
33:09
32:47
18
Michiel Kuijper
Eerbeek
33:17
33:07
19
Gaby Schram
Velp Gld
33:22
32:44
20
Martijn Bakker
Herveld
33:54
33:38
21
Peter Bremer
Elst Gld
34:44
33:10
22
Brian Besselink
Dieren
35:26
34:09
23
Martijn van Beersum
Velp Gld
35:46
34:39
24
Frodo Jansen
Velp Gld
35:46
34:32
25
Manfred Mensink
Velp Gld
36:03
35:00
26
Leon Teering
Dieren
36:17
34:57
27
Jeroen Sanders
Orange Juice b.v.
36:20
36:13
28
Patrick Gijsbers
Rozendaal
36:24
35:51
29
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
36:26
35:40
30
Vincent van der Wal
Velp Gld
37:28
37:08
31
Peter Willems
Velp Gld
38:29
36:57
32
Job van der Veer
Velp Gld
39:26
38:04
33
Marcel Otter
Velp Gld
39:38
38:39
34
Sander Manders
Hattem
39:39
39:23
35
Walter Valk
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 6K
39:40
39:31
36
Martin Schutten
Visser Duiven B.V.
40:15
39:54
37
Ruud Engels
Velp Gld
40:34
39:37
38
Rudi Peters
Rheden
41:07
39:53
39
Rien Tilma
Apeldoorn
41:08
39:37
40
Berry de Vaal
Velp Gld
41:14
40:20
41
John Jansen
Wehl
44:13
42:39
42
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
44:49
43:44
M55, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
26:00
25:58
2
Stefan Beljon
Arnhem
29:23
28:22
3
Claudio Creatini
Arnhem
29:44
29:34
4
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
30:06
29:53
5
Jeroen Spanjer
Orange Juice b.v.
30:08
30:07
6
Erwin den Hoed
Pallas '67
30:18
29:39
7
Joost Waterman
Bilthoven
30:41
30:11
8
Bernhard Oosting
Dieren
30:47
30:36
9
Ruud van Bokkem
Hummelo
31:14
30:08
10
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
31:48
31:44
11
Jan Steegink
Deventer
31:56
31:41
12
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
32:19
32:02
13
Peter Koster
Nijmegen
32:28
31:28
14
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
32:56
32:47
15
Ronald Waanders
Delden
33:18
32:43
16
Marco Brons
Rheden
33:28
33:24
17
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
34:08
33:01
18
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
34:12
33:43
19
Tino Meijer
Zevenaar
35:14
34:39
20
Patrick Degens
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 6K
35:36
35:26
21
Rudolf Bosveld
Velp Gld
35:38
34:55
22
Gert Geurtsen
Velp Gld
35:44
35:19
23
Erik Hekkers
Rheden
35:48
34:27
24
Mark van Veghel
Velp Gld
35:53
35:05
25
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
36:15
34:48
26
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
36:34
35:29
27
Erik de Haan
Doesburg
36:37
36:03
28
Han Ariëns
Arnhem
36:45
35:14
29
Andre Welles
Arnhem
36:53
36:17
30
Jaap Stramrood
Arnhem
37:24
36:02
31
Bram van Noort
DE LOPER
37:36
36:10
32
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
38:37
37:27
33
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
38:55
37:32
34
Donald Greven
Dieren
39:18
38:34
35
Rob Henneveld
Gouda
39:25
39:10
36
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
39:44
39:12
37
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
39:46
38:26
38
Harry van der Toolen
Duiven
40:20
40:05
39
Pepijn Smits
Berlicum Nb
40:37
39:39
40
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
40:44
39:17
41
Jan Lubbers
Duiven
41:16
41:15
42
Wil Roozenboom
Zutphen
42:22
41:57
43
Edwin Nicasie
Velp Gld
42:28
41:43
44
René Kamp
Huissen
43:59
43:08
45
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:08
42:41
46
Frank Toonen
Waalre
47:09
46:01
M65, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
35:11
34:31
2
Cees Geers
Lelystad
35:54
35:00
3
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
35:56
34:47
4
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
35:57
35:20
5
Jo ten Have
Rheden
37:02
36:53
6
Cees van Beek
Ciko '66
37:26
36:24
7
Sven Heekelaar
AERES VMBO
37:39
36:46
8
Dico Oprel
Hanzesport
38:34
37:37
9
Jan Vastenhout
Running2000
38:38
37:28
10
Joseph Follender
Ciko '66
39:41
38:53
11
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
40:41
40:03
12
Rudi Hemmen
Arnhem
41:42
40:25
13
Henk Pruijssers
Apeldoorn
42:17
41:09
14
Harry Deutekom
Arnhem
42:27
41:11
15
Ad Kassenberg
Dieren
42:38
41:09
16
Johan Reurink
Velp Gld
44:12
43:08
17
Paul Suilen
Velp Gld
45:04
44:54
18
Freek van Dijken
Rheden
52:32
51:52
VSEN, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekle
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:24
21:24
2
Vera Toet
Hanzesport
22:54
22:53
3
Cora Vorst
De Steeg
28:28
28:24
4
Thara Nolet
Arnhem
29:15
29:13
5
April Beumkes
Beek gem Montferland
29:53
29:02
6
Lotte Kerssen
Velp Gld
30:37
30:00
7
Magdalena Ciesnowska
Gendt
31:13
31:02
8
Maartje Vrins
Hoogwegt International B.V. 6K
31:33
31:23
9
Lola van Bemmel
Arnhem
31:42
31:28
10
Ruan van Os
Zeist
31:55
31:00
11
Lotte Eijsackers
Velp Gld
32:34
32:27
12
Milou Mattijssen
Arnhem
32:56
32:55
13
Renske Dost
De Steeg
33:52
33:48
14
Kinge Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
34:11
33:20
15
Rozemarijn Beemster
Amsterdam
34:46
34:37
16
Lisanne Mokkink
Halle
35:24
34:06
17
Maureen Bierdrager
Arnhem
35:28
34:38
18
Renske van der Wel
Pallas '67
35:41
35:00
19
Merel de Boer
Arnhem
35:49
34:19
20
Roos van Bemmel
Utrecht
35:49
35:34
21
Maria Gernler
Utrecht
36:59
36:09
22
Susanne Beek
Arnhem
37:32
36:20
23
Iris Wissenburg
Arnhem
37:37
36:42
24
Elsa Smits
Utrecht
37:55
37:09
25
Veerle van Beek
Ulft
38:27
38:05
26
Donna Keurentjes
Doetinchem
38:40
38:05
27
Clara van Lynden
Velp Gld
38:45
38:35
28
Mieke Naberink
Aalten
39:03
37:56
29
Arina Pater
Loenen Gld
39:05
38:46
30
Fransien Jansen
Velp Gld
39:10
37:51
31
Manon Terink
Zutphen
39:22
39:01
32
Joettien Magis
Aalten
39:36
38:30
33
Laura Lenting
Doesburg
39:44
39:23
34
Nine Hemmen
Arnhem
41:16
40:00
35
Annabel Kolijn
Pallas '67
41:35
40:54
36
Maaike Tromp
Kodision
41:41
40:51
37
Mariska Versteeg
Veenendaal
42:12
40:57
38
Zamira Schoolderman
Dieren
42:34
42:01
39
Cindy Visser
Visser Duiven B.V.
43:20
42:58
40
Lois van Os
's-Hertogenbosch
43:36
42:40
41
Sjaranne Vreeburg
Lelystad
44:59
43:51
42
Anke Opgenoort
Velp Gld
45:11
44:30
43
Tessa Veenstra
Terwispel
47:22
45:57
44
Anne Ruesink
Rheden
52:31
51:35
V35, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Koeleman
Arnhem
29:01
28:52
2
Wietske Wannet
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 6K
29:46
29:39
3
Sanne de Krijger
Velp Gld
30:13
30:05
4
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
30:55
30:24
5
Celeste Boekhorst
Velp Gld
31:01
30:49
6
Katja Bouman
Arnhem
31:01
30:55
7
Esther Keegstra
Arnhem
32:29
31:29
8
Elke de Koning
Arnhem
32:36
31:38
9
Sacha Scheerder
Didam
32:54
32:03
10
Femke van 't Sant
Arnhem
33:01
32:44
11
Sandra Brachten
Rozendaal
33:24
33:04
12
Katinka Nikijuluw - Flipse
Arnhem
33:43
32:57
13
Dunja Möricke
Velp Gld
34:42
34:25
14
Nelleke Doelman
Arnhem
34:46
34:31
15
Miranda Bouwhuis
Elst Gld
35:29
34:25
16
Janneth Beijloo
Vleuten
35:34
34:37
17
Gitta Walvoort
Velp Gld
35:36
35:04
18
Monique Leenen
Arnhem
35:50
35:15
19
Babs Venema-Albers
Rotterdam
36:33
36:15
20
Frederique Dieperink
Velp Gld
36:39
36:23
21
Sylke Toll
Velp Gld
37:20
36:55
22
Jitske Manders-Roepke
Hattem
37:32
37:17
23
Penny O'Neil
Gelselaar
37:34
37:18
24
Priscilla Siep
Elst Gld
37:39
37:31
25
Marjolein Kenter
Velp Gld
37:49
37:24
26
Milou Vrijhof
Arnhem
38:17
38:17
27
Susanne van den Elsen
Nijmegen
38:33
37:15
28
Lobke Seesing
Velp Gld
38:47
38:14
29
Helga Heekelaar
AERES VMBO
39:08
37:55
30
Linda Nass
Voorthuizen
39:13
38:50
31
Hoa Hoang
Huissen
39:45
38:19
32
Michou Benoist
Gelre
39:57
38:58
33
Daisy Kramer
Rheden
40:55
39:39
34
Liesbeth de Jong
AERES VMBO
41:57
40:46
35
Carolina Buddingh
Arnhem
42:14
40:47
36
Esther van Beek
Arnhem
42:18
41:55
37
Simone Pasman
Kapelle
42:48
42:05
38
Rosa Ordelman
Arnhem
43:56
42:37
39
Rianne Lubbers
Rheden
44:01
42:45
40
Mathilde Gouwetor
Nijmegen
44:57
43:54
41
Rajdi Steentjes
Vorden
45:33
44:25
42
Courtney Bould
Velp Gld
48:44
47:46
43
Iris Sporken
AERES VMBO
52:01
50:45
44
Kirsti Meester
Rheden
52:29
51:33
V45, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoinette van Summeren
Horssen
30:57
30:51
2
Krista Smidt
DE LOPER
31:01
30:51
3
Judith Witte
Ciko '66
31:03
30:56
4
Petra Schipper
Velp Gld
31:24
30:42
5
Annet Helming
Atletico '73
31:47
31:41
6
Myrna Keurentjes
Argo
32:20
31:47
7
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
32:54
32:03
8
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
32:54
32:08
9
Monique Gerritsen
Velp Gld
33:11
32:15
10
Loeky Kramer
Arnhem
34:03
33:30
11
Judith Venema
Zutphen
34:18
33:57
12
Melanie Jansen
Velp Gld
34:30
34:24
13
Michelle Smeltink
Arnhem
34:44
33:37
14
Ineke van Wieringen
Arnhem
34:50
33:57
15
Sandra Braat
Arnhem
35:12
34:11
16
Silvia van den Brink
Epe
35:36
34:36
17
Bernadette van den Berg
Arnhem
35:39
35:20
18
Chantal Kamphuisen
Arnhem
35:40
35:20
19
Karin Naaijkens
Velp Gld
35:45
35:25
20
Brechje van de Vegte
Rozendaal
36:59
36:13
21
Carman Banda
Hoogwegt International B.V. 6K
37:15
37:03
22
Merel Feenstra
Arnhem
37:17
36:43
23
Ingeborg Mulders
Atletico '73
37:30
36:48
24
Maike Oostrom
Heteren
37:49
36:56
25
Wiesje van der Flier
De Meern
38:10
36:39
26
Mary Zwartkruis
Arnhem
38:22
36:48
27
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
38:36
37:40
28
Hanneke Spang
Velp Gld
38:36
37:07
29
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
39:20
38:36
30
Janneke Willems
Velp Gld
39:27
37:56
31
Linda Wesselius
Tiel
39:33
39:06
32
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
39:44
38:50
33
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
40:02
38:59
34
Ellen Lakens-VanVeldhoven
Rozendaal
40:04
39:02
35
Annette Blom
Bathmen
40:20
39:49
36
Nanette Koning
Velp Gld
40:41
40:31
37
Joke Kardol
Velp Gld
40:48
40:36
38
Else Zantinge
Houten
41:05
39:34
39
Ramona Gal
Velp Gld
42:06
41:21
40
Esther Eijlders
Zutphen
42:22
41:57
41
Désirée Smits
Rheden
42:38
41:08
42
Tanja Volmer-Reerink
Warnsveld
42:54
42:48
43
Sabrina Burgers
Velp Gld
43:09
42:27
44
Gaytrie Moelchand
Arnhem
43:17
41:53
45
Marleen Bakker
Hoogwegt International B.V. 6K
43:20
43:07
46
Monique Langendoen
Rheden
44:52
43:56
47
Marleen van Maanen-Nooij
Dieren
45:07
44:10
48
Lucienne Broekers
Epe
45:31
45:06
49
Alice Smit
Velp Gld
45:42
45:24
50
Barnali Chakraborty
Kodision
47:03
46:15
51
Sandrien Wiggers Janssen
Duiven
49:56
49:36
52
Martine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
52:21
51:19
V55, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Beemster
Monnickendam
33:27
33:19
2
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
36:02
35:07
3
Jeannette Spanbroek
Bemmel
36:13
35:49
4
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
36:17
35:54
5
Coby Craanen
Atletico '73
37:15
36:34
6
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
37:23
37:10
7
Rian van Pelt
Velp Gld
37:47
36:55
8
Carla Kleinee
39:37
39:23
9
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
40:21
39:49
10
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
40:53
40:22
11
Elzbieta Ciesnowska
Gendt
41:29
41:17
12
Betty Letemahulu
Arnhem
41:32
40:37
13
Ria Peters Veurman
Giesbeek
41:53
41:12
14
Pauline Driessen
Velp Gld
42:12
41:16
15
Anne Pappas
Zutphen
42:54
42:48
16
Anne Nicolai
Nijmegen
43:23
41:48
17
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
43:57
43:45
18
Nicole Willemsen
Terborg
47:37
46:35
19
Jacqueline Willemsen
Terborg
47:38
46:35
20
Wilma Peters-Bakker
DE LOPER
48:39
48:25
V65, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
30:11
30:09
2
Willy Sijbrandi
Arnhem
41:49
40:21
3
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
43:09
43:03
4
Hanneke Schrage
Westervoort
44:16
43:19
5
Christel van der Beek
Hoevelaken
49:00
48:32
6
Tine Nuij- Melssen
Velp Gld
49:58
49:39
J-17, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caspar Koekkoek
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
25:25
25:24
2
Melle Schipper
Velp Gld
26:18
26:13
3
Olaf van der Stam
Oosterbeek
27:12
27:12
4
Simon Gerritsen
Velp Gld
28:52
27:59
5
Mees Eijsackers
Velp Gld
29:30
29:23
6
Teun Hendriks
Velp Gld
29:43
29:21
7
Olaf Heekelaar
AERES VMBO
30:23
29:30
8
Pelle Eijsackers
Velp Gld
31:08
31:02
9
Hugo van Balken
Velp Gld
31:34
30:36
10
Luuk Heekelaar
Velp Gld
31:40
30:47
11
Thomas Hennekes
AERES VMBO
32:15
31:02
12
Bengt Zwiers
Rozendaal
32:46
32:20
13
Keim Vullings
Arnhem
32:52
32:26
14
Tom van der Veer
Velp Gld
33:05
31:44
15
Tim van der Veer
Velp Gld
33:06
31:44
16
Felix van Lynden
Velp Gld
33:33
33:30
17
Max van der Wal
Velp Gld
35:46
35:27
18
Thees Raat
Velp Gld
36:32
36:32
19
Koen van der Wal
Velp Gld
37:28
37:10
20
Vincent van Meerkon
AERES VMBO
37:50
36:55
21
Wessel van Dijk-Verhok
AERES VMBO
39:44
38:28
22
Vinnie Boy
Velp Gld
40:44
39:54
23
Mijs Sonderen
AERES VMBO
52:00
50:46
M-17, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
26:40
26:40
2
Florien Jacobi
Arnhem
31:14
31:12
3
Lieske Drost
Apeldoorn
33:09
32:47
4
Elin Lourens
Abcoude
35:33
35:28
5
Vera Feenstra
Arnhem
37:17
36:43
6
Nine Berendsen
AERES VMBO
38:47
37:36
7
Kiki Ravels
AERES VMBO
39:02
37:51
8
Vera Ravels
AERES VMBO
39:04
37:53
9
Famke Lourens
Abcoude
39:08
39:03
10
Jenna Hoogveld
AERES VMBO
39:36
38:37
11
Pleun Schipper
Velp Gld
39:46
39:01
12
Veerle Jordans
Rozendaal
44:48
43:43
MSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Veenboer
Daventria
56:33
56:32
2
Thijs Kampen
Elst Gld
57:12
57:10
3
Jesper van de Wielen
Run2day Arnhem-Nijmegen
58:00
57:57
4
Niels Aarns
Run2day Arnhem-Nijmegen
58:00
57:57
5
David van der Geld
Arnhem
58:44
58:41
6
Tom Witjes
Ciko '66
58:59
58:43
7
Lars Dales
Atletico '73
1:00:37
1:00:33
8
Joris Ebbers
Groesbeek
1:01:37
1:01:34
9
Jasper Goedhart
Westervoort
1:01:49
1:01:40
10
Bart Bargeman
Vallei Auto Group team 2
1:02:16
1:02:12
11
Joris Meens
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:02:12
12
Tijmen Beemster
Monnickendam
1:02:46
1:02:39
13
Mitchell Tap
Arnhem
1:04:38
1:03:56
14
Peer Waterman
Fit
1:04:48
1:04:41
15
Florian Aalders
Velp Gld
1:05:14
1:04:19
16
Jonas Fuchs
Arnhem
1:05:48
1:05:33
17
Ruud Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:05:55
1:05:48
18
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:06:10
1:05:49
19
Douwe Dekker
Velp Gld
1:06:36
1:06:32
20
Matthijs Joosten
Beek-Ubbergen
1:07:23
1:07:04
21
Lennart Oukes
Arnhem
1:07:52
1:07:35
22
Joost Agterdenbos
Rozendaal
1:07:54
1:07:47
23
Max de Haan
Utrecht
1:07:59
1:07:20
24
Jurian Krom
Tubbergen
1:08:07
1:07:26
25
Chiel van der Zwan
Arnhem
1:08:19
1:07:04
26
Rolf Kloosterman
Velp Gld
1:09:59
1:09:46
27
Freek van Pelt
Leiden
1:09:59
1:09:11
28
Ruurd Geertsema
Velp Gld
1:11:18
1:11:10
29
Martijn van de Ree
Utrecht
1:11:21
1:10:37
30
Jimmy Pruis
Arnhem
1:11:34
1:11:25
31
Giles Lene
Apeldoorn
1:11:50
1:11:01
32
Erik Schaafsma
Doesburg
1:12:18
1:12:16
33
IJsbrand Oosten
Vorden
1:12:26
1:11:43
34
Roy Lubbers
Velp Gld
1:12:30
1:12:20
35
Wessel Geurtz
Vallei Auto Group team 2
1:12:42
1:12:29
36
Rogier Krom
Tubbergen
1:12:48
1:12:06
37
Jelle te Stroete
Arnhem
1:12:57
1:11:48
38
Dion van der Veen
Velp Gld
1:13:01
1:12:19
39
Jeremy Marlessy
Hoogwegt International B.V. 15K
1:13:26
1:13:13
40
Thomas Bauer
Haarlem
1:16:00
1:14:42
41
Ralf de Groot
Arnhem
1:16:06
1:15:25
42
Max Hennekes
Westervoort
1:16:09
1:14:57
43
Daniël Christant
Ulft
1:16:11
1:15:41
44
Rogier Niks
Westervoort
1:16:24
1:14:32
45
Jeffrey Kemperman
Velp Gld
1:16:30
1:16:17
46
Richard van der Meer
Culemborg
1:17:30
1:16:26
47
Erkan Yalcin
Doetinchem
1:17:34
1:16:59
48
Casper Mekes
Rotterdam
1:17:40
1:17:39
49
Jos Bouwman
Vallei Auto Group team 1
1:18:11
1:17:58
50
Cemile Weijtlandt
Rotterdam
1:18:40
1:18:38
51
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Arnhem
1:18:47
1:18:19
52
Fabian Bremer
Ciko '66
1:20:16
1:19:32
53
Marko van der Meer
Elburg
1:20:20
1:19:17
54
Joris Thijsse
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:42
1:20:26
55
Marc Bitter
Velp Gld
1:21:47
1:20:35
56
Mitch Wanders
Hoogwegt International B.V. 15K
1:22:20
1:22:05
57
Inne Kuipers
Utrecht
1:22:30
1:21:13
58
Pim Hulleman
Arnhem
1:22:46
1:21:30
59
Stefan Schaars
Arnhem
1:23:32
1:22:59
60
Dennis Holshuijsen
Typhoon
1:24:22
1:24:20
61
Leon Derksen
Arnhem
1:24:34
1:23:17
62
Maarten de Ruiter
Enschede
1:24:35
1:23:15
63
Rein Aalbers
Arnhem
1:24:49
1:23:30
64
Stefan Hollander
Drachten
1:25:21
1:24:05
65
Jacco Vis
Nijmegen
1:25:39
1:24:27
66
Laurens Jansen
Hoogwegt International B.V. 15K
1:26:32
1:26:11
67
Mark Augustinus
Kesteren
1:27:13
1:25:59
68
Jakub Pawlak
Arnhem
1:27:17
1:26:20
69
Leon Dorland
Zutphen
1:30:11
1:28:59
70
Michael Schaduw
Didam
1:30:33
1:29:02
71
João Silva
Velp Gld
1:32:22
1:31:24
72
Mats Kerver
De Steeg
1:33:08
1:32:34
73
David Gronouwe
De Steeg
1:36:25
1:35:30
74
Ademola Ade-Unuigbe
Rheden
1:39:22
1:38:07
M35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Pallas '67
50:26
50:25
2
Joeri Wolf
Run2day Arnhem-Nijmegen
53:33
53:33
3
Lukas van der Storm
Prins Hendrik
54:31
54:28
4
Paul van Dijk
Beek-Ubbergen
55:12
55:11
5
Emile Kuijvenhoven
AV '23
55:25
55:22
6
Marijn van der Meer
Ciko '66
55:37
55:37
7
Martijn Keijsers
Rheden
55:49
55:47
8
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
56:26
56:09
9
Vincent Koch
Rheden
56:52
56:46
10
Dorus Arts
Vallei Auto Group team 2
57:02
57:00
11
Pim de Kok
Enschede
57:19
57:16
12
Roel Tinneveld
Beek gem Montferland
57:24
57:22
13
Maarten Hoksbergen
Didam
57:54
57:53
14
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
58:34
58:28
15
Bastiaan Gal
Arnhem
58:36
58:31
16
Rens Verboeket
Cifla
59:22
59:16
17
Kees Boxma
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:00:28
1:00:27
18
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
1:01:30
1:01:26
19
Michiel Lucassen
Velp Gld
1:02:07
1:02:03
20
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
1:04:01
1:03:55
21
Jitze Tichelaar
Elst Gld
1:04:11
1:03:42
22
Willem van den Brink
Rozendaal
1:04:22
1:04:08
23
Patrick Bos
Deventer
1:04:30
1:04:27
24
Rene de Vlieger
Velp Gld
1:05:42
1:05:00
25
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
1:05:53
1:05:52
26
Pierre Tromp
Healthclub Juliën
1:05:54
1:05:46
27
Thijs van Cuijk
Arnhem
1:06:22
1:05:28
28
Barrie van Reeden
Nijmegen
1:06:49
1:06:35
29
Jacco de Maaker
Arnhem
1:07:17
1:06:50
30
Robbert van Rooij
Lent
1:07:59
1:07:06
31
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
1:08:07
1:07:39
32
Bram Hermelink
AV '40
1:08:11
1:07:46
33
Bart Niemeijer
Rozendaal
1:08:31
1:08:15
34
Tomas van den Boom
Rozendaal
1:08:44
1:08:33
35
Johan Schüller
Velp Gld
1:08:53
1:08:50
36
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
1:08:57
1:08:48
37
Leander Nuij
Rozendaal
1:09:33
1:09:15
38
Maarten van der Leeden
Rozendaal
1:09:50
1:09:40
39
Frank Westen
Velp Gld
1:10:04
1:09:38
40
Remco Mensink
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 15K
1:10:12
1:10:03
41
Casper Gebbinck
Arnhem
1:10:21
1:09:03
42
Daan Wassink
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:10:22
1:09:25
43
Bas Anemaet
Laag-Soeren
1:10:27
1:10:04
44
Luuk Huurnink
Velp Gld
1:10:27
1:09:58
45
Guido van Tol
Rotterdam
1:10:56
1:10:43
46
Menke van Deth
Rozendaal
1:11:17
1:10:21
47
Paul Rutgers
Arnhem
1:11:53
1:11:43
48
Norbert Bryson
Dieren
1:11:55
1:11:32
49
Walter Van Suijlekom
Nijmegen
1:11:57
1:10:56
50
Dirk-Jan de Vos
Oegstgeest
1:11:59
1:11:17
51
Pim van Gestel
Tilburg
1:12:28
1:12:10
52
Gert-Jan Baptist
Huissen
1:12:37
1:11:49
53
Anwar van Vliet
Runiversity
1:13:05
1:12:54
54
Sander Saalmink
Hanzesport
1:13:22
1:13:13
55
Harmen Pieter Valk
Roden
1:13:23
1:11:40
56
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
1:13:27
1:12:39
57
Milo Schoonheijm
Velp Gld
1:13:51
1:13:09
58
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
LAAC Twente
1:14:15
1:13:36
59
Roel van Kilsdonk
Deurne
1:14:23
1:13:39
60
Jens Dekker
Rheden
1:14:30
1:13:05
61
Marcel Lammers
Velp Gld
1:14:39
1:13:45
62
Dennis Mosterd
Utrecht
1:14:50
1:13:34
63
Niels Groot
Rozendaal
1:14:52
1:14:17
64
Chris Timmerman
Rozendaal
1:14:54
1:14:37
65
Brad Jonkman
Heino
1:15:29
1:15:09
66
Irwin Dankoor
Arnhem
1:15:40
1:15:14
67
Luke Kersten
Velp Gld
1:15:52
1:15:38
68
Tim Gruiters
Ede Gld
1:15:59
1:14:22
69
Edwin Siebes
Rheden
1:16:44
1:16:04
70
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1:16:52
1:16:04
71
Stefan Beijloo
Vleuten
1:16:52
1:16:03
72
Bert Groot
Deventer
1:16:56
1:16:45
73
Remy Fierkens
Arnhem
1:17:04
1:16:13
74
Mark Meierman
Doesburg
1:17:08
1:16:30
75
Jeroen van Eerten
Brummen
1:17:10
1:16:42
76
Koen Kooper
Bilthoven
1:17:16
1:15:54
77
Bart van den Bergh
Dieren
1:17:37
1:16:54
78
Ron Damstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:52
1:17:30
79
Silas Kapel
Laag-Keppel
1:18:06
1:17:48
80
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
1:18:18
1:18:06
81
Harald Nuij
Rozendaal
1:18:19
1:17:40
82
Sjouke Wolters
Driel
1:18:37
1:17:55
83
Martijn Boerboom
Westervoort
1:18:53
1:18:47
84
Thijs Baz
Brummen
1:19:21
1:18:04
85
Finn van der Berg
Velp Gld
1:19:32
1:17:59
86
Arjan Scherpenisse
Arnhem
1:19:38
1:18:28
87
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
1:19:53
1:19:02
88
Jeff Scholze
Kranenburg
1:20:43
1:20:24
89
Rob van Beers
Best
1:21:24
1:19:46
90
Niek Braam
Ruurlo
1:21:40
1:19:53
91
Jan-Willem Vinke
Rozendaal
1:21:46
1:21:11
92
Sjoerd Rikken
Huissen
1:22:47
1:21:57
93
Thijs van Dieren
Arnhem
1:22:54
1:22:27
94
Benno Kamink
Valburg
1:23:02
1:22:14
95
Lars van Leeuwen
Vallei Auto Group team 2
1:23:24
1:22:34
96
Sergei Schennink
Velp Gld
1:23:27
1:22:07
97
Bob Winters
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 15K
1:23:28
1:23:16
98
Joost Sickinghe
Enschede
1:24:24
1:23:10
99
Thijs Janssen
Daventria
1:25:05
1:24:08
100
Daniël Wouda
Apeldoorn
1:25:17
1:23:44
101
Patrick Kramer
Atletico '73
1:26:47
1:26:02
102
Sascha Bolder
Spankeren
1:27:32
1:26:31
103
Matthew McDonald
Alblasserdam
1:28:51
1:27:12
104
Alexander Runhardt
Velp Gld
1:29:07
1:28:19
105
Jonne Rijsdijk
Dieren
1:29:17
1:27:56
106
Pieter Staphorst
Broek in Waterland
1:30:14
1:29:37
107
Bertrand Rohrbock
Brummen
1:31:02
1:29:24
108
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
1:32:19
1:30:32
109
Frank Jacobs
Arnhem
1:33:43
1:33:16
110
Ivo Menzen
Velp Gld
1:34:26
1:32:38
111
Glenn Massop
Geldrop
1:40:40
1:40:04
M45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Speets
avVN
56:43
56:43
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
57:34
57:34
3
Arno Doeleman
Arnhem
59:12
59:01
4
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:00:31
1:00:23
5
René van der Vlies
Odenthal
1:03:00
1:02:54
6
Arno Oostdam
Ciko '66
1:03:29
1:03:14
7
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:03:44
1:03:26
8
Roy Mengerink
AVA '70
1:04:41
1:04:11
9
Bert Luchies
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:05:51
1:05:45
10
Reno Sueters
Arnhem
1:06:03
1:05:56
11
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:06:08
1:06:03
12
Sicco de Vos
Arnhem
1:06:08
1:05:53
13
Edgar Voogt
Fit
1:06:40
1:06:37
14
Michiel Dekker
Velp Gld
1:06:42
1:06:38
15
Driss Abbassi
Ciko '66
1:06:51
1:06:22
16
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:07:26
1:07:18
17
Gerben Heimerink
Goor '75
1:07:46
1:07:42
18
Pino Bruna
Hanzesport
1:08:33
1:08:24
19
Rene Agterdenbos
Rozendaal
1:08:38
1:08:16
20
Ruud Raijmakers
Velp Gld
1:09:04
1:08:53
21
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
1:09:05
1:08:29
22
Servaas Bougie
Gelre
1:09:19
1:08:59
23
Vincent Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:09:22
1:08:10
24
Rudi Meinen
AVA '70
1:09:31
1:09:00
25
Peter de Jong
Ciko '66
1:09:32
1:09:01
26
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:09:33
1:08:59
27
Gert-Jan Biersteker
Zwolle
1:10:28
1:09:55
28
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:10:45
1:09:49
29
Leon Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:11:23
1:11:13
30
Rob Stiekema
Deventer
1:11:27
1:10:40
31
Hans Keukenschrijver
Arnhem
1:11:52
1:11:00
32
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
1:12:17
1:11:46
33
Jeroen Arts
Velp Gld
1:12:46
1:12:28
34
Ewald Wasscher
Elst Gld
1:14:00
1:13:10
35
Patrick Schlick
Arnhem
1:14:00
1:13:31
36
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
1:14:31
1:14:17
37
Marios Siapsalis
Amsterdam
1:14:45
1:14:36
38
Marcel den Hertog
Rheden
1:15:11
1:13:58
39
Jos van Dongen
Dieren
1:15:17
1:14:54
40
Frans Hoefnagels
Ravenstein
1:15:50
1:15:35
41
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:16:03
1:15:08
42
Joris Westerbeek
Zutphen
1:16:05
1:14:57
43
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
1:16:31
1:16:04
44
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
1:16:47
1:16:01
45
Trancos Hulspas
Gelre
1:17:02
1:16:06
46
Richard Kleijburg
Doesburg
1:17:08
1:16:29
47
Steven Visser
Apeldoorn
1:17:43
1:17:29
48
Joris Berben
Arnhem
1:18:12
1:17:06
49
Johan Seelen
Rozendaal
1:18:19
1:17:40
50
Oscar Willemsen
Loo Gld
1:18:52
1:17:26
51
Jeroen Leinenga
Meppel
1:18:57
1:18:51
52
André Walvoort
Velp Gld
1:19:22
1:18:49
53
Marco Aalten
Arnhem
1:19:26
1:18:58
54
Marco van der Wiel
Lent
1:19:29
1:17:36
55
Danny Kleiboer
Arnhem
1:19:29
1:19:09
56
Martie Ressing
Daventria
1:19:35
1:18:33
57
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
1:20:12
1:18:49
58
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
1:20:17
1:19:12
59
Twan Schouten
Arnhem
1:20:20
1:18:37
60
Caspar den Hertog
Best
1:20:20
1:19:07
61
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:21:00
1:19:59
62
Jeroen van Triest
Arnhem
1:21:06
1:19:28
63
Henk Swijnenburg
Werkendam
1:21:12
1:19:53
64
Merijn Huijzendveld
Amsterdam
1:21:21
1:21:11
65
Jan-Willem Meulenbroeks
Velp Gld
1:21:27
1:20:27
66
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:21:46
1:20:32
67
Harold Meinen
Winterswijk
1:21:50
1:21:42
68
Marco van Dusschoten
Brummen
1:22:17
1:20:28
69
Henri van Veen
Velp Gld
1:22:37
1:21:08
70
Marc Mattijssen
Ede Gld
1:22:38
1:21:30
71
Klaas Bruinsma
Velp Gld
1:22:44
1:22:15
72
Daniel de Winter
Doesburg
1:23:49
1:23:27
73
Teun Klos
Lelystad
1:24:11
1:22:54
74
Ralph Welling
Velp Gld
1:24:29
1:23:03
75
Martijn Geertsen
Arnhem
1:24:36
1:22:47
76
Niels van der Weerdt
Rotterdam
1:24:57
1:24:08
77
Edward Postma
Drachten
1:24:59
1:24:06
78
Remko Roelofs
Arnhem
1:25:15
1:23:30
79
Arthur den Haan
Velp Gld
1:25:52
1:24:54
80
Bert Baanstra
Horror
1:25:58
1:25:35
81
Marcel Maas
Deventer
1:26:09
1:25:45
82
Werner Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
1:26:16
1:24:47
83
Bastiaan Harbers
Arnhem
1:26:41
1:25:11
84
Frank van der Ploeg
Toldijk
1:26:47
1:25:09
85
Machiel Wetselaar
Gelre
1:26:48
1:25:40
86
Cees Zielman
Triathlon
1:27:20
1:26:07
87
Arthur Meesters
Soest
1:27:24
1:25:45
88
Marco Leijdens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:27:41
1:26:37
89
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
1:28:03
1:27:06
90
Marco Korendijk
Velp Gld
1:28:05
1:26:32
91
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
1:28:07
1:27:56
92
Remy van Brink
Rheden
1:28:08
1:26:45
93
Han Vandepol
De Gemzen
1:29:11
1:28:00
94
Huib Jacobs
Lochem
1:29:20
1:28:33
95
Ronald Beumer
Rheden
1:29:39
1:28:27
96
Pascal Veldboom
AVA '70
1:30:05
1:28:33
97
Remco van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:30:23
1:29:09
98
Albert Bijlsma
Velp Gld
1:31:30
1:30:24
99
Patrick Lems
Enschede
1:31:35
1:30:26
100
Jeroen Dekkers
Amsterdam
1:31:40
1:30:49
101
Harald Meijerman
Maarssen
1:32:04
1:30:58
102
Roel van Dijk
Rheden
1:32:06
1:30:24
103
Rudi Koops
Houten
1:32:31
1:30:48
104
Marteijn de Jong
Wintelre
1:33:11
1:31:33
105
Marco van der Wielen
Rotterdam
1:33:18
1:31:37
106
Magchiel van Os
Delft
1:33:37
1:33:10
107
Marcel Dekker
Tilburg
1:33:41
1:33:10
108
Frank Hardeman
Velp Gld
1:34:44
1:32:53
109
Marcel Dieperink
Arnhem
1:35:19
1:33:52
110
Thijs van Reenen
Statina
1:35:26
1:33:46
111
Peter Veen
Elburg
1:35:56
1:34:54
112
Michiel Saarberg
Delft
1:40:33
1:40:08
113
Arnaud Kruizinga
Arnhem
1:40:42
1:38:56
114
Kees Oostrom
Heteren
1:42:09
1:40:40
115
Jan Gronouwe
De Steeg
1:44:36
1:43:41
116
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:49:48
1:48:32
117
Alexander Verhulst
Gelre
1:50:35
1:50:08
118
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
1:53:25
1:53:01
119
Rick Goetzee
Dunboyne
2:04:00
2:04:00
M55, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
59:53
59:53
2
Ignas Dummer
AAC '61
1:00:04
1:00:04
3
Jan Loke
Gelre
1:00:58
1:00:57
4
Nico van den Berg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:05:23
1:05:05
5
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:08:07
1:07:47
6
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
1:10:15
1:09:34
7
Herman Broekhuis
Algemene Bathmense SV
1:10:34
1:10:24
8
René Rensen
Hellas
1:10:43
1:10:43
9
Marcelis Verbeek
Goirle
1:11:49
1:11:18
10
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
1:11:57
1:11:38
11
Wim Looijaard
Schoonhoven
1:12:32
1:11:46
12
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:12:59
1:11:47
13
Arjen de Korver
Delfgauw
1:13:09
1:12:08
14
Robert Kathmann
Triathlon
1:13:09
1:12:50
15
Barend de Haas
Doorwerth
1:13:31
1:12:38
16
Wim Altink
Veluwe
1:15:18
1:14:56
17
HHJ Willemsen
Hanzesport
1:15:21
1:15:00
18
Chris Roeland
CR-Running
1:15:32
1:15:03
19
Kees van der Heijden
Dynamica
1:15:55
1:14:46
20
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
1:16:02
1:15:32
21
Hans Jansen
Velp Gld
1:16:16
1:15:32
22
Arie van Hal
Arnhem
1:16:49
1:16:02
23
Tjark Kamp
Vledder
1:16:57
1:16:19
24
Dick van Regteren
Arnhem
1:17:17
1:15:40
25
Willem Lene
Apeldoorn
1:17:46
1:16:21
26
Hans Hollander
Hardlopen.nl
1:18:30
1:17:15
27
Robbert Ginsel
Velp Gld
1:19:05
1:17:46
28
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:19:58
1:18:29
29
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:20:16
1:18:50
30
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
1:20:27
1:19:04
31
Ben Witvliet
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:20:31
1:19:53
32
Han Weldring
Rosmalen
1:20:38
1:19:06
33
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:20:45
1:19:19
34
Patrick Elferink
Enschede
1:21:32
1:20:24
35
Rob van Baars
Velp Gld
1:21:59
1:21:00
36
Leon de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:22:06
1:21:28
37
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
1:22:14
1:21:40
38
Herbert van Kraaij
Rozendaal
1:22:37
1:21:30
39
Fred Muurman
Scheemda
1:24:16
1:23:56
40
Fred Janssen
DE LOPER
1:24:25
1:24:19
41
Willem Verschuur
Soest
1:24:34
1:24:08
42
Joost Verschuure
Arnhem
1:24:37
1:24:30
43
Menno Huisman
Velp Gld
1:24:50
1:23:38
44
Erik van Ekeris
Joppe
1:24:56
1:23:12
45
Carlo Vos
Rozendaal
1:25:34
1:23:48
46
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:26:31
1:24:51
47
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
1:27:10
1:26:11
48
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:27:57
1:26:13
49
Cees van Beuzekom
Schoonhoven
1:28:04
1:27:20
50
Hans Fleuren
De Vrije Lopers
1:28:11
1:27:59
51
Toon Wouters
Spado
1:28:13
1:27:17
52
Rob Visser
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:29:10
1:28:50
53
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
1:29:27
1:28:41
54
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
1:30:31
1:28:41
55
Han Verhagen
Velp Gld
1:30:43
1:29:42
56
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
1:31:15
1:30:23
57
René Westerink
Eerbeek
1:31:33
1:29:58
58
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:31:56
1:30:05
59
Fred Jonkers
Dieren
1:32:11
1:31:09
60
Harry Koppen
Daventria
1:32:26
1:31:49
61
Jan Doornbos
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
1:32:47
1:31:05
62
Ralph Jansen
Rheden
1:32:53
1:31:29
63
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
1:33:35
1:31:51
64
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
1:34:34
1:33:09
65
GJM van Teeffelen
Arnhem
1:34:43
1:34:20
66
Willy Beunk
Duiven
1:34:45
1:32:57
67
Marc Mulders
Oosterbeek
1:36:27
1:34:51
68
Geertjan Groot
Rheden
1:38:07
1:36:15
69
Jack Chris
Renkum
1:38:25
1:37:16
70
Frank Volmerink
Velp Gld
1:39:27
1:37:57
71
Samir Saddik
Arnhem
1:39:32
1:37:39
72
Jip Augustinus
Kesteren
1:43:57
1:42:38
73
Chris Hagoort
Vlaardingen
1:45:14
1:43:57
74
René Mom
Druten
1:49:48
1:48:32
M65, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Markink
Ciko '66
1:00:51
1:00:37
2
Jan Wnders
Didam
1:15:22
1:14:42
3
Hendri Witteveen
Gelre
1:15:54
1:14:44
4
Leen Harkes
Hoogwegt International B.V. 15K
1:20:09
1:19:49
5
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
1:21:09
1:21:02
6
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
1:22:31
1:20:50
7
Geertjan Reuser
Cifla
1:22:42
1:21:40
8
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
1:23:15
1:21:45
9
Dick Broekmeulen
HAC
1:24:09
1:22:20
10
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:25:05
1:23:59
11
Gert van Oorspronk
AV '34
1:25:57
1:24:35
12
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
1:26:49
1:25:23
13
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:29:45
1:29:20
14
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:31:31
1:30:26
15
Rob van Wolferen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:34:58
1:33:54
16
René Meijer
Westervoort
1:37:07
1:35:47
17
Henk Aalbers
Dieren
1:39:05
1:37:35
18
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:41:36
1:40:36
19
Jan Braam
Borculo
1:43:08
1:41:21
20
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:43:34
1:42:55
21
Hans Overkempe
Almere
1:45:26
1:43:45
22
Dirk Haag
Rotterdam
1:53:54
1:52:32
VSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou de Kleijn
Arnhem
1:06:12
1:05:52
2
Anne Hendriks
Hoogwegt International B.V. 15K
1:06:57
1:06:54
3
Floor Gierman
Vallei Auto Group team 2
1:09:31
1:09:10
4
Renee Tijdink
Run2day Arnhem-Nijmegen
1:09:31
1:09:08
5
Cynthia Koning
Climax
1:10:21
1:10:00
6
Jessica Schrauwen
Makkinga
1:21:10
1:20:18
7
Carlijn Elemans
Amsterdam
1:22:29
1:21:18
8
Wendy de Vries
Huissen
1:23:38
1:22:11
9
Nynke Nowee
Arnhem
1:24:49
1:23:30
10
Wieke Otterspeer
Arnhem
1:25:40
1:24:28
11
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:26:04
1:25:07
12
Sabine van Hummel
Velp Gld
1:36:32
1:34:58
13
Melanie Schäfer
Eindhoven
1:40:36
1:39:32
14
Johanna Büsken
Eindhoven
1:40:36
1:39:32
15
Desirée Kruizinga
Utrecht
1:40:41
1:38:56
16
Cindy Franken-Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:41:20
1:40:06
V35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Run2day Arnhem-Nijmegen
58:37
58:35
2
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
1:03:25
1:03:20
3
Jolanda Brugman
Hanzesport
1:10:07
1:09:58
4
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:10:31
1:10:24
5
Daniëlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
1:10:40
1:10:01
6
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
1:11:04
1:11:01
7
Mirjam Lueb
's-Heerenberg
1:13:34
1:13:34
8
Carolien Hulstman
Vleuten
1:14:54
1:14:38
9
Lucy Overbeek
Ciko '66
1:15:22
1:15:00
10
Aukje Thung-Steijvers
Fortuna
1:15:59
1:15:29
11
Tracey Dam- Jewell
AVA '70
1:16:16
1:15:45
12
Irene van Driel
Amsterdam
1:17:25
1:17:01
13
Wenny van Os
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:18:33
1:18:17
14
Ynske Maj Bakker
Lochem
1:21:26
1:20:39
15
Lieselotte Roes
Zevenaar
1:22:28
1:22:11
16
Marieke Aalbers
Dieren
1:22:35
1:21:15
17
Marijke van Doorn
Deventer
1:23:00
1:21:10
18
Marije Postma
Hardlopen.nl
1:25:09
1:24:16
19
Renee Awater
Velp Gld
1:25:12
1:24:11
20
Rachel Leenders
Uden
1:25:17
1:23:43
21
Marloes Hulleman
Deventer
1:26:09
1:25:45
22
Janica Swijnenburg
Werkendam
1:26:59
1:25:39
23
Sanderijn Rijken Rapp
Ugchelen
1:27:41
1:27:24
24
Janine Scherpenkate
Doetinchem
1:28:32
1:27:33
25
Suzanne van Zomeren
Runiversity
1:28:37
1:27:10
26
Emmy van Hest
Wintelre
1:29:43
1:28:10
27
Wanda Smit
Enschede
1:30:00
1:28:39
28
Jodie Staphorst
Wageningen
1:30:14
1:29:37
29
Emma Bruinsma
Velp Gld
1:31:09
1:30:26
30
Marleen Wieldraaijer
Arnhem
1:31:25
1:29:55
31
Jildou van Duijvendijk
Arnhem
1:31:59
1:30:10
32
Lotte Schroor
Arnhem
1:31:59
1:30:10
33
Heidi Groosman
Rozendaal
1:32:30
1:30:50
34
Jannelien Magis
AVA '70
1:32:39
1:31:07
35
Rosanna Huertas
Arnhem
1:35:24
1:34:32
36
Joyce Scholten
Vallei Auto Group team 1
1:36:03
1:34:13
37
Charlotte Hooijer
Vallei Auto Group team 1
1:36:38
1:35:07
38
Marloes Helmus
Arnhem
1:37:29
1:37:10
39
Kim van der Pas
Kuiper Bouw B.V. 15K
1:38:42
1:38:31
40
Angel de Clonie
Huissen
1:40:40
1:40:04
41
Karin Pruijssers
Apeldoorn
1:42:28
1:41:27
42
Liz Monardes
Rheden
1:44:40
1:43:22
43
Janneke Pasman
Huissen
1:45:00
1:44:23
44
Joyce Roskam
Eerbeek
1:47:02
1:45:28
45
Karin Hartman
Hardenberg
1:47:23
1:46:47
46
Janneke Pelser
Velp Gld
1:47:24
1:46:47
47
Dyantha Cobet
PAC
1:51:24
1:49:48
V45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy de Vries
Ciko '66
1:07:37
1:07:13
2
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
1:09:05
1:08:43
3
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:14:47
1:13:47
4
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
1:16:18
1:15:11
5
Gerdy Hoornenborg
AVA '70
1:16:26
1:15:55
6
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:17:37
1:17:22
7
Joyce Gerestein
Houten
1:22:52
1:21:14
8
Ilse Paulus
Gelre
1:23:01
1:21:53
9
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
1:23:20
1:22:44
10
Susanne Weijkamp
Klarenbeek
1:24:11
1:23:00
11
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
1:25:42
1:24:19
12
Kitty Berkhoff
Veluwe
1:26:33
1:25:51
13
Sabine Steentjes
Atletico '73
1:27:23
1:26:37
14
Bianca van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:27:42
1:26:53
15
Kyra Jurriens
Rozendaal
1:27:50
1:26:39
16
Harriet Eikelaar
Velp Gld
1:28:30
1:27:21
17
Meike Nusselder
Hummelo
1:28:31
1:27:33
18
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:29:03
1:27:53
19
Eva Bettman
Phanos
1:29:24
1:28:16
20
Caroline Dupree
Nijmegen
1:29:27
1:28:03
21
Audrey Doesburg
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:29:55
1:28:52
22
Simone Kwant
Velp Gld
1:31:07
1:30:34
23
Jeanette Mussche
Zwolle
1:31:09
1:30:56
24
Geertje Dantuma
Houten
1:32:31
1:30:37
25
Petra Wilting
De Steeg
1:33:08
1:32:34
26
Ceryl Gierman
Arnhem
1:33:48
1:32:08
27
Anneke Berends
Velp Gld
1:35:03
1:33:32
28
Judith Kragten
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:35:22
1:34:19
29
Judith de Jong
Wintelre
1:35:45
1:34:10
30
Hellen van Zuijlen
Rheden
1:36:27
1:34:52
31
Irma Werndly
Utrecht
1:39:34
1:37:44
32
Carlijn Holwerda
Utrecht
1:39:36
1:37:46
33
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Dordrecht
1:42:13
1:40:31
34
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:44:26
1:42:58
35
Nardi Schutten
Veluwelopers
1:45:17
1:43:25
36
Martine Glerum
Duiven
1:46:36
1:44:49
37
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:46:52
1:45:29
38
Brenda Bloemendal
Beekbergen
1:47:02
1:45:27
39
Mariel Derks
Gelre
1:48:14
1:47:06
V55, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berna Brandts
Ciko '66
1:14:03
1:13:41
2
Anita Spieker
Daventria
1:18:38
1:18:33
3
Annette Dupree
Leek
1:20:48
1:19:22
4
Annelies van Gerven
Arnhem
1:22:08
1:20:42
5
Ella Bootsma
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:22:51
1:21:47
6
Irma van Veenendaal
Houten
1:22:53
1:21:13
7
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:24:25
1:23:50
8
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
1:26:31
1:24:52
9
Greet Hellemans
Arnhem
1:27:27
1:26:01
10
Suzan Meijer
Argo
1:29:19
1:27:34
11
Miranda IJzerman
Oosterbeek
1:35:32
1:34:33
12
Annemarie Groenenberg
Lionitas
1:35:55
1:34:31
13
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:36:54
1:35:53
V65, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annerieke Voorbrood
De Steeg
1:32:01
1:31:24
2
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:40:33
1:39:04
3
Annelief Pijper
Zwolle
1:41:33
1:39:57
4
Jannie van Dinteren
Molenhoek Lb
1:42:47
1:41:47
J-17, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karst Lene
Apeldoorn
58:23
58:18
2
Chris the King
Velp Gld
1:13:37
1:12:32
3
Troy Scheers
Ciko '66
1:17:36
1:16:52
4
Scato Schoonhoven
Velp Gld
1:17:43
1:16:37
5
Friso Koedijk
Phanos
1:19:22
1:18:16
6
Gijs Kuijper
Eerbeek
1:21:12
1:20:58
7
Corné Zielman
Gendt
1:29:53
1:28:40
J-4-5, JEUGDLOOP 449 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Axel Hakstege
Arnhem
2:10
2:08
2
Ruben Olthof
Velp Gld
2:23
2:22
3
Peer de Bruin
Arnhem
2:25
2:22
4
Thijs Reesink
Velp Gld
2:27
2:19
5
Levi van Sambeek
Velp Gld
2:29
2:28
6
Pim Wasscher
Elst Gld
2:32
2:28
7
Jonas Kalkwijk
Arnhem
2:39
2:32
8
Hidde Postma
Rozendaal
2:49
2:42
9
Julius Ligthert
Arnhem
2:57
2:53
10
Meander van de Louw
Velp Gld
3:16
3:14
11
Lauren Buitenhuis
3:25
3:14
12
Simon Schüller
Velp Gld
3:29
3:20
13
Jurre Sterk
Arnhem
3:38
3:35
14
Max Dusselaar
Arnhem
3:41
3:34
15
Hugo Meddeler
Velp Gld
4:02
3:53
16
Julian Timmerman
Rozendaal
4:14
4:03
17
Vince Diesveld
Huissen
5:11
5:07
M4-5, JEUGDLOOP 449 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Aberkrom
Velp Gld
1:54
1:53
2
Chris Lueb
's-Heerenberg
2:05
2:03
3
Fien Schaafsma
Doesburg
2:18
2:16
4
Norah Hanstede
Ellecom
2:22
2:21
5
Lux Franciolus
Arnhem
2:38
2:30
6
Lena Rieken
Velp Gld
2:39
2:33
7
Livia Timmerman
Rozendaal
2:41
2:31
8
Nanet Huiberts
Velp Gld
2:42
2:39
9
Berber Schurink
Velp Gld
2:43
2:34
10
Isabel Usher
Arnhem
2:47
2:43
11
Emma Stoevelaar
Velp Gld
2:49
2:46
12
Josefien Rohrbock
Brummen
2:49
2:45
13
Nina Brand
Rozendaal
3:00
2:50
14
Maud Hauwerf
3:10
2:57
15
Evi van Beek
Arnhem
3:10
3:05
16
Loïs van Braak
Velp Gld
3:11
3:03
17
Fien van den Brink
Rozendaal
3:41
3:31
18
Rocky de Ruig
Velp Gld
4:38
4:37
J6-7, JEUGDLOOP 449 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Kobessen
Oosterbeek
1:46
1:46
2
Noam Venema
Rotterdam
1:46
1:45
3
Bram Raijmakers
Ciko '66
1:47
1:46
4
Ruben Schuit
Voorthuizen
1:51
1:49
5
Teun Walvoort
Velp Gld
1:58
1:57
6
Bosse van den Elsen
Nijmegen
2:00
1:54
7
Hidde Hanstede
Ellecom
2:00
2:00
8
Bosco Hesketh
2:05
2:04
9
Laurens Boonstra
Velp Gld
2:10
2:06
10
Beau Sterk
Arnhem
2:10
2:07
11
Teun Kuivenhoven
Velp Gld
2:11
2:08
12
Nanne Vermaat
Rozendaal
2:11
2:08
13
Silko Soering
Arnhem
2:12
2:07
14
Hugo Augustijn
Velp Gld
2:12
2:09
15
Wout van der Meulen
Rozendaal
2:12
2:07
16
Manú van Veen
Rozendaal
2:13
2:11
17
Mees Laamers
Rozendaal
2:14
2:12
18
Freek Garretsen
Velp Gld
2:18
2:08
19
James Dekker
Velp Gld
2:22
2:20
20
Berend Ittmann
Velp Gld
2:25
2:12
21
Kayden Donderwinkel
Arnhem
2:26
2:21
22
Kasper Peters
Rozendaal
2:28
2:25
23
Oscar van der Klaauw
Arnhem
2:35
2:29
24
Boris Poelmann
Arnhem
2:37
2:33
25
Milan van der Zon
Arnhem
2:43
2:37
26
Koen Pelser
Velp Gld
2:44
2:35
27
Guus Manders
Hattem
2:45
2:38
M 6-7, JEUGDLOOP 449 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rifka Hell
Dieren
1:47
1:46
2
Robyn Wouda
Gelre
1:49
1:49
3
Julin Brand
Rozendaal
2:09
2:01
4
Diede Postma
Rozendaal
2:15
2:08
5
Vlinder van de Louw
Velp Gld
2:16
2:15
6
Emma den Haan
Rozendaal
2:17
2:13
7
Veerle Weijers
Rozendaal
2:17
2:15
8
Fleur Olthof
Velp Gld
2:17
2:16
9
Sansa Ivens
Rheden
2:19
2:17
10
Liyah Tros
Velp Gld
2:23
2:17
11
Rover de Ruig
Velp Gld
2:26
2:22
12
Juliette Meddeler
Velp Gld
2:32
2:27
13
Niene Lucassen
Velp Gld
2:36
2:31
14
Eva Rieken
Velp Gld
2:38
2:31
15
Julot Schurink
Velp Gld
2:50
2:44
16
Puk Rutten
Rozendaal
2:53
2:46
17
Liselotte Nuij
Rozendaal
2:54
2:42
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fender Tesfaye
Apeldoorn
3:48
3:48
2
Senn Aberkrom
Velp Gld
3:58
3:57
3
Siem de Jong
Ciko '66
3:59
3:58
4
Sal Venema
Rotterdam
4:08
4:05
5
Niels Kobessen
Oosterbeek
4:17
4:17
6
Sander Ronteltap
Velp Gld
4:19
4:17
7
Ezra Aberkrom
Velp Gld
4:24
4:23
8
Jelte van der Meulen
Rozendaal
4:27
4:27
9
Sjoerd de Roos
Ciko '66
4:27
4:25
10
Rinke Leertouwer
Rheden
4:42
4:38
11
Olivier Hietbrink
Velp Gld
4:47
4:46
12
Willem Ittmann
Velp Gld
4:47
4:47
13
Guus Reesink
Velp Gld
4:54
4:53
14
Storm van de Louw
Velp Gld
4:55
4:54
15
Tobias Schüller
Velp Gld
4:57
4:54
16
Maximilian van der Klaauw
Arnhem
5:00
4:57
17
Mats van de Bovenkamp
Velp Gld
5:01
4:59
18
Pieter Gommers
Velp Gld
5:02
5:01
19
Twan Rooza
Arnhem
5:09
5:09
20
Pepijn Weijers
Rozendaal
5:10
5:09
21
Krijn Currie
Arnhem
5:10
5:09
22
Kai van Room
Velp Gld
5:12
5:10
23
Boudewijn Dieperink
Velp Gld
5:16
5:15
24
Teun Lucassen
Velp Gld
5:23
5:23
25
Dominic van Zuijlen
Velp Gld
6:10
6:08
26
Ischa van Deth
Rozendaal
6:20
6:18
27
Job Rijsdijk
Dieren
6:41
6:37
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Hell
Dieren
4:25
4:24
2
Katarina Griffioen
Arnhem
4:33
4:33
3
Zoë Rüter
Velp Gld
4:35
4:31
4
Sacha Giesing
Ciko '66
4:44
4:44
5
Sara Pasman
Kapelle
4:55
4:53
6
Elisa Boonstra
Velp Gld
4:57
4:54
7
Merel Euverman
Rozendaal
5:00
4:58
8
Nieka Walvoort
Velp Gld
5:00
4:57
9
Lizzy Diesveld
Huissen
5:05
5:00
10
Nikki Wouda
Gelre
5:06
5:05
11
Juul van Dam
Rozendaal
5:07
5:05
12
Lynn van Rooijen
Arnhem
5:09
5:08
13
Elke van den Berg
Ciko '66
5:10
5:07
14
Maren den Vlies
Odenthal
5:11
5:09
15
Saar Benthem
Velp Gld
5:14
5:12
16
Cato van den Brink
Rozendaal
5:28
5:28
17
Esmee Schuit
Voorthuizen
5:29
5:26
18
Sanne Raijmakers
Ciko '66
5:29
5:28
19
Nora den Haan
Rozendaal
5:43
5:42
20
Femke Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
5:48
5:43
21
Lena van der Sluis
Velp Gld
5:51
5:49
22
Julia van Helvoort
Velp Gld
5:52
5:50
23
Janne Manders
Hattem
5:59
5:59
24
Lisette van Lenthe
Velp Gld
6:21
6:18
25
Floor van Walsem
Velp Gld
6:37
6:32
26
Silke Ronteltap
Velp Gld
6:37
6:33
27
Mette Rijsdijk
Dieren
6:38
6:33
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Jansen
De Liemers
5:18
5:18
2
Jorn Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
5:51
5:51
3
Oscar Wolleswinkel
Velp Gld
6:03
6:02
4
Micha Jaakke
Rheden
6:13
6:13
5
Tim Biersteker
Zwolle
6:14
6:14
6
Tim van der Sluis
Velp Gld
6:19
6:15
7
Reinier Ittmann
Velp Gld
6:20
6:15
8
Tijl Claessens
Velp Gld
6:20
6:16
9
Sander Euverman
Rozendaal
6:31
6:31
10
Teun van der Wielen
Velp Gld
6:32
6:29
11
Bram Kemperman
Rozendaal
6:55
6:54
12
Faes Dekker
Velp Gld
6:59
6:57
13
Onno Lourens
Abcoude
7:11
7:10
14
Tijmen van Walsem
Velp Gld
7:30
7:28
15
Ruben van Helvoort
Velp Gld
7:31
7:31
16
Freek Klein Sprokkelhorst
7:55
7:53
17
Dinosaurus Jansen
Velp Gld
8:01
7:57
18
Bram Pelser
Velp Gld
8:01
7:58
19
Christiaan Dieperink
Velp Gld
8:42
8:37
20
Bauko Leertouwer
Rheden
9:12
9:11
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philine Mulders
Ciko '66
5:54
5:53
2
Myrthe Giesing
Ciko '66
5:55
5:54
3
Hanna Hanstede
Triathlon
6:32
6:31
4
Puck Benthem
Velp Gld
6:35
6:34
5
Jill Lueb
Argo
6:52
6:52
6
Yfke Bruinsma
Velp Gld
7:32
7:30
7
Emmy Klein Sprokkelhorst
7:36
7:34
8
Annelotte Koornstra
Ciko '66
7:49
7:48
9
Frederique Currie
Arnhem
7:54
7:52
10
Léonore Gommers
Velp Gld
8:39
8:37
11
Nova van der Vlist
Velp Gld
9:13
9:10
12
Flore van de Bovenkamp
Velp Gld
9:33
9:31
J1213, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonathan Woolschot
Argo
5:52
5:49
2
Reinier Gommers
Velp Gld
6:04
6:03
3
Oskar van der Vlist
Velp Gld
6:04
6:02
4
Teun Hartman
Hardenberg
7:04
7:00
5
Samuel Wolleswinkel
Velp Gld
7:44
7:43
6
Taeke Bruinsma
Velp Gld
8:28
8:26
M1213, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caitlin Borg
Dieren
5:47
5:47
2
Megan Diesveld
Huissen
7:42
7:42
Uitslagen.nl
01-10-2022 19:19