Uitslagenlijst Heiderun

Ede - Zaterdag 24 september 2022

MAN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Oosterbeek
2:41:08
2:41:01
2
Albert Meijer
Ede Gld
2:50:04
2:49:59
3
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
2:54:27
2:54:22
4
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
3:01:44
3:01:38
5
Evert van Beek
Nederland
3:02:24
3:02:18
6
Mathias Meijer
De Bilt
3:06:27
3:06:20
7
Arie de Jager
Ede Gld
3:12:19
3:12:10
8
Wilco Agteres
Nederland
3:13:23
3:12:55
9
Jelle Hanswijk
Ede Gld
3:17:06
3:17:00
10
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
3:20:00
3:19:51
11
Micha Schmeink
Elst Gld
3:20:40
3:20:28
12
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
3:21:40
3:21:32
13
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
3:22:50
3:22:40
14
Koen de Vreede
Ede Gld
3:25:03
3:24:55
15
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
3:25:58
3:25:52
16
Arjen Mol
Ede Gld
3:27:18
3:20:51
17
Wesley Altena
Ede Gld
3:27:33
3:27:13
18
Min Jun Foo
Nederland
3:27:50
3:27:31
19
Rik van Veenschoten
Ede Gld
3:28:53
3:28:42
20
Sander Meijer
Mijdrecht
3:29:31
3:29:22
21
Bram van den Brink
Ede Gld
3:30:22
3:30:13
22
Mark van Steenbergen
Bennekom
3:31:31
3:31:23
23
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
3:31:33
3:31:24
24
Lambert van den Bosch
Nederland
3:32:03
3:31:49
25
Henk Kralt
Meppel
3:32:14
3:32:04
26
Bram Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:33:59
3:33:51
27
Jacob Jan Dorresteijn
Ederveen
3:34:41
3:34:33
28
Jan Achterstraat
Zevenaar
3:34:42
3:34:22
29
Arjan van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
3:34:43
3:34:34
30
Kees Brandemann
Woudenberg
3:35:53
3:35:46
31
Bram van der Beek
Ede Gld
3:36:02
3:35:41
32
Wilbert Leppink
Ede Gld
3:37:05
3:36:52
33
Alfons Tanis
Ede Gld
3:37:34
3:37:24
34
Wilbert Uijl
Leusden
3:38:15
3:38:03
35
Pepijn van Oort
Wageningen
3:39:52
3:39:29
36
Tristan Waaldijk
Ede Gld
3:41:04
3:40:45
37
Seb Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:42:13
3:42:02
38
Cees Meeuwisz
Lunteren
3:43:34
3:43:20
39
Gerben Woudt
Ede Gld
3:44:04
3:43:48
40
Pim Lenderink
Ede Gld
3:44:11
3:43:50
41
Theo Jan van de Pol
Ede Gld
3:44:15
3:44:07
42
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
3:44:31
3:44:31
43
Martijn SMIT
Bennekom
3:45:13
3:44:49
44
Hans Smid
Wageningen
3:46:51
3:46:32
45
Jurriaan Rot
Nijmegen
3:46:53
3:46:30
46
Martijn van Zelst
Ede Gld
3:47:54
3:47:42
47
Mark Slotboom
Ede Gld
3:48:12
3:47:56
48
Bendiks Westerink
Heteren
3:48:15
3:47:59
49
Rob de Leeuw
Wageningen
3:48:17
3:47:58
50
Art Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
3:49:09
3:48:55
51
Jan Willem Smit
Ede Gld
3:49:27
3:49:17
52
Sjaak Wolfert
Ede Gld
3:49:33
3:49:16
53
Tom Streuper
Ede Gld
3:50:29
3:50:14
54
Jon Zwart
Bennekom
3:52:39
3:52:20
55
Karel Jochemsen
Ede Gld
3:56:35
3:56:22
56
Lennert de Heer
Bennekom
3:57:33
3:57:21
57
Leo Put
Ridderkerk
3:58:40
3:58:26
58
Michiel Rombouts
Rosmalen
3:58:49
3:58:31
59
Benjamin van Dijk
Ede Gld
3:58:49
3:58:32
60
Tomas Van Haasterecht
Ede Gld
3:58:49
3:58:32
61
Alessandro Piccardo
Ede Gld
3:58:49
3:58:33
62
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
3:58:55
3:58:33
63
Daniel van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
3:58:55
3:58:32
64
Pieter Bakker
Wageningen
3:59:01
3:58:41
65
Kees van Nieuwamerongen
's-Gravenhage
3:59:37
3:59:20
66
Pieter Dorresteijn
Ederveen
3:59:48
3:59:37
67
Ferdinand Koffijberg
Rotterdam
4:02:17
4:02:04
68
Floris Wieberdink
Ede Gld
4:03:11
4:02:49
69
Moussa Kallo
Wageningen
4:03:28
4:03:05
70
Gert Jan van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
4:05:03
4:04:47
71
Pieter Jonkers
Kootwijkerbroek
4:05:03
4:04:47
72
Oliver Werdmueller
Renkum
4:05:50
4:05:29
73
Arco Verhoeks
Amersfoort
4:06:02
4:05:40
74
Wilko van Asseldonk
Eindhoven
4:07:12
4:06:52
75
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
4:08:04
4:07:41
76
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
4:08:35
4:08:22
77
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
4:08:35
4:08:22
78
Wouter van der Burght
Rheden
4:08:39
4:08:23
79
Corstian van Westen
Ede Gld
4:09:44
4:09:23
80
Blarend van Dijk
Ederveen
4:10:41
4:10:29
81
Geert-Jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
4:10:58
4:10:42
82
Arold Brand
Houten
4:11:07
4:10:46
83
Frederik Roseboom
Ede Gld
4:13:55
4:13:28
84
Rene Kist
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:14:18
4:13:55
85
Nick Rolleman
Bennekom
4:15:06
4:14:54
86
Ali Kir
Wageningen
4:18:08
4:17:47
87
Floris van Oosterhout
Meerssen
4:18:37
4:18:20
88
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
4:20:12
4:19:51
89
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
4:20:35
4:20:16
90
Louis Jurjus
Huissen
4:22:18
4:22:08
91
Arne Klink
Wageningen
4:22:28
4:22:07
92
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
4:22:44
4:22:19
93
Tijs van den Brink
Harskamp
4:24:57
4:24:38
94
Jasper Baaijens
Ede Gld
4:26:50
4:26:23
95
Samuel Dorresteijn
Ederveen
4:26:50
4:26:38
96
Kevin Verhoef
Nederland
4:30:44
4:30:28
97
Tijs van den Brink
Barneveld
4:31:16
4:30:59
98
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
4:34:09
4:33:57
99
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Ede Gld
4:36:20
4:36:08
100
Jörgen Geesink
's-Gravenhage
4:40:16
4:40:09
101
Harm van der Heide
Hegebeintum
4:40:50
4:40:26
102
Wim Mulder
Leusden
4:40:52
4:40:38
103
Geert Brouwer
Zwolle
4:41:10
4:40:50
104
Michiel Hollander
Arnhem
4:41:18
4:40:53
105
Joost Heijboer
Ede Gld
4:41:34
4:41:24
106
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:41:38
4:41:23
107
Ronald Huttinga
Baarn
4:41:45
4:41:22
108
Bas Overpelt
Ede Gld
4:42:56
4:42:31
109
Richard Bootsman
Ede Gld
4:44:19
4:43:52
110
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
4:46:08
4:45:43
111
Sander Bril
Bergentheim
4:47:40
4:47:30
112
Zwier Nooteboom
Stroe
5:09:10
5:08:59
113
Dirk Fraanje
Barneveld
5:34:21
5:34:08
114
Hans Robben
Ede Gld
5:45:40
5:45:22
115
Arjan Allon
Biddinghuizen
6:07:09
6:06:51
VROUW, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mira Theunissen
Wageningen
3:37:18
3:37:00
2
HyunJung Lee
Barneveld
3:37:56
3:37:44
3
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
3:44:31
3:44:23
4
Amy Burdis
Wageningen
3:45:21
3:44:58
5
Natascha de Lange
Zwolle
3:49:17
3:49:07
6
Karin Streuper
Ede Gld
3:51:20
3:51:06
7
Marionneke Roodenburg
Ridderkerk
3:51:21
3:51:07
8
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
3:52:49
3:52:35
9
Godelieve Pieper
Schalkhaar
3:56:38
3:56:20
10
Benia Van Asperen
Wageningen
3:58:56
3:58:32
11
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
4:08:04
4:07:37
12
Renate Degen
Ede Gld
4:14:44
4:14:25
13
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
4:17:42
4:17:17
14
Jeanette Wilhelm
Bennekom
4:20:35
4:20:17
15
Françoise van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
4:23:08
4:22:51
16
Woukelien Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
4:23:46
4:23:32
17
Marrit Elzinga
Barneveld
4:33:53
4:33:29
18
Nina Steen
Hegebeintum
4:40:51
4:40:26
19
Corine Poot
Arnhem
4:41:16
4:40:52
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastiaan Weerd
Veenendaal
1:21:48
1:21:42
2
Wilbert Jansen
Zwolle
1:22:37
1:22:37
3
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
1:23:42
1:23:37
4
Peter Sijbrandij
Ede Gld
1:27:02
1:26:56
5
Hanno Zandee
Ede Gld
1:27:02
1:26:56
6
Teun Brinkman
Amsterdam
1:28:27
1:28:19
7
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
1:29:46
1:29:37
8
Joris Lankhaar
Eibergen
1:30:19
1:30:12
9
Emiel van Loon
Ede Gld
1:30:46
1:30:31
10
Tijs Olde
Veenendaal
1:31:21
1:31:15
11
Hans Brouwer
Moordrecht
1:32:21
1:32:13
12
Harmen Roest
Waalre
1:33:04
1:32:56
13
Siebe Visser
Ede Gld
1:33:16
1:33:04
14
Henk Boon
Elst Ut
1:34:15
1:34:04
15
Dion Suntjens
Reuver
1:35:45
1:35:39
16
Matthijs Thoolen
Ede Gld
1:36:04
1:35:55
17
Niek van der Neut
Ede Gld
1:36:20
1:35:41
18
Pieter Hilgerman
Nederland
1:36:58
1:36:58
19
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:37:06
1:36:53
20
Jilles Wassink
Doetinchem
1:37:09
1:36:52
21
Tim Schravemade
Gouda
1:37:37
1:37:21
22
Joran Lise
Ede Gld
1:38:39
1:38:08
23
Dirc Olde
Veenendaal
1:38:59
1:38:53
24
Ruben van Loon
Amsterdam
1:39:04
1:38:53
25
Jaap Vonk
Ede Gld
1:39:10
1:39:02
26
Henri Bolk
Amersfoort
1:39:17
1:39:02
27
Jerry Vermeer
Ede Gld
1:39:27
1:39:20
28
Jorik Otten
Ede Gld
1:39:28
1:39:20
29
Eric Van Der Wilden
Ede Gld
1:40:39
1:40:27
30
Daan van der Meer
Wageningen
1:41:40
1:41:16
31
Koen van den Brink
Bennekom
1:41:43
1:41:27
32
Sander van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:41:57
1:41:40
33
Dino Verhoef
Nederland
1:41:58
1:41:50
34
Arjen Jansen
Veenendaal
1:42:01
1:41:46
35
Steve Pielanen
Ede Gld
1:42:08
1:41:39
36
Sander van den Burg
Rhenen
1:43:08
1:42:45
37
Wibe Dijkman
Veenendaal
1:43:18
1:43:08
38
Geert Olthuis
Gouda
1:43:55
1:43:31
39
Gert van Amerongen
Veenendaal
1:44:01
1:43:47
40
Wilco Heiwegen
Apeldoorn
1:44:13
1:44:02
41
Niels Mertens
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:44:19
1:44:12
42
Nino van Arkel
Meerkerk
1:44:25
1:44:07
43
Josta Knoester
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:44:34
1:44:17
44
Bart Huttinga
Zeist
1:45:23
1:45:02
45
Gebre Wilbrink
Veenendaal
1:46:15
1:45:41
46
Olaf IJzerman
Culemborg
1:46:19
1:46:06
47
Arjan van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:46:36
1:46:23
48
Gert Van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:46:45
1:46:27
49
Gerben Bouwman
Ede Gld
1:46:52
1:46:25
50
Bart Blaauwendraad
Veenendaal
1:46:54
1:46:41
51
Toon Hooyman
Loo Gld
1:46:58
1:46:34
52
Luuk van Straten
Bennekom
1:47:22
1:47:10
53
Geert Bruns
Loo Gld
1:47:47
1:47:25
54
René Verhage
Amersfoort
1:47:47
1:47:26
55
Robbert van Oostenbruggen
Rhenen
1:48:02
1:48:02
56
Roald Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:48:03
1:47:51
57
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
1:48:06
1:47:57
58
Erik Ansink
Veenendaal
1:48:08
1:47:41
59
Wouter ten Klooster
Putten
1:48:11
1:48:11
60
Edwin Korenberg
Leusden
1:48:29
1:48:19
61
Marco Van den Hoorn
Lent
1:48:32
1:48:20
62
Alewijn Verboon
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:48:57
63
Noah Heemskerk
Numansdorp
1:49:10
1:48:55
64
Jacco van Haveren
Ede Gld
1:49:18
1:48:56
65
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
1:49:27
1:49:00
66
Thom Sauerbier
Amersfoort
1:49:35
1:49:17
67
Peter van der Steen
Ede Gld
1:49:35
1:48:57
68
Arjan ter Maat
Ede Gld
1:49:48
1:49:37
69
Jasper van Grootheest
Ede Gld
1:49:55
1:49:34
70
Joram Hulzebosch
Heteren
1:50:00
1:49:43
71
Gerard Engels
Wijchen
1:50:02
1:49:51
72
Mark Westenenk
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:50:13
1:49:53
73
Jan Pieter de Baat
Ede Gld
1:50:16
1:49:55
74
Leander Vink
's-Heerenberg
1:50:19
1:49:51
75
Peter Spijkers
's-Gravenhage
1:50:25
1:50:08
76
Ivo Schipper
Delft
1:50:25
1:50:08
77
Leendert Reijerkerk
Lisse
1:50:41
1:50:32
78
John van de Lagemaat
Ede Gld
1:50:45
1:50:30
79
Ronald de Jong
Ede Gld
1:50:50
1:50:17
80
Rutger Tromp
Ede Gld
1:50:55
1:50:39
81
Renier van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:51:15
1:50:47
82
Berend Jan van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:51:31
1:51:00
83
Martin van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:51:41
1:51:13
84
Rick Holwerda
Zeewolde
1:51:44
1:51:22
85
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:51:45
1:51:30
86
Joost Frieling
Groningen
1:51:55
1:51:33
87
Henk ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:52:00
1:51:27
88
Wouter van Beijnum
Lienden
1:52:07
1:51:50
89
Martijn van den Broek
Hoevelaken
1:52:12
1:51:31
90
John Jansen
Ede Gld
1:52:29
1:52:16
91
Rob Leuverink
Haaksbergen
1:52:50
1:52:38
92
Christiaan Weening
Sneek
1:53:14
1:53:06
93
Marcel Marks
Ede Gld
1:53:16
1:52:58
94
Rick Marissen
Ede Gld
1:53:17
1:52:58
95
Henk van Oossanen
Ede Gld
1:53:37
1:52:58
96
Ellard Houtman
Ede Gld
1:53:54
1:53:30
97
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1:53:56
1:53:42
98
Martin van Steensel
Ede Gld
1:54:00
1:53:42
99
Jentse van Westen
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:08
1:53:33
100
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
1:54:12
1:53:58
101
Gert Jan van Sierenberg de Boer
Ede Gld
1:54:16
1:53:45
102
Wim de Bruin
Ede Gld
1:54:29
1:54:04
103
Sven Bouma
Ede Gld
1:54:32
1:54:05
104
Jan Blanken
Ede Gld
1:54:32
1:54:05
105
Berry van Holland
Ede Gld
1:55:03
1:54:37
106
Patrick Quint
Ede Gld
1:55:12
1:54:33
107
Gerwin Jansen
Ede Gld
1:55:13
1:54:32
108
Frans de Lange
Hierden
1:55:18
1:54:59
109
Johan van Veldhuisen
Lunteren
1:55:26
1:55:00
110
Rutger Bal
Elst Gld
1:55:40
1:55:29
111
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
1:55:57
1:55:35
112
Gerwin van Westen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:56:03
1:55:29
113
Bart Goris
Ede Gld
1:56:17
1:55:56
114
Gert-Jan Smit
Ede Gld
1:56:18
1:55:54
115
Friso Geelhoed
Amsterdam
1:57:13
1:56:42
116
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1:57:23
1:57:04
117
Niels van de Water
Lunteren
1:57:40
1:57:14
118
Gerke Roorda
Ede Gld
1:57:57
1:57:41
119
Rutger van Renterghem
Rotterdam
1:57:58
1:57:33
120
Maurits Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:58:01
1:57:31
121
Jeroen de Jonge
Wageningen
1:58:22
1:57:57
122
Klaas Spruyt
Zuidbroek
1:58:23
1:58:09
123
Ton Rensen
Gendt
1:58:51
1:58:51
124
Kolie van Staden
Maarn
1:59:25
1:59:14
125
Wim den Breejen
Lisse
1:59:46
1:59:31
126
Harmen van de Kamp
Ede Gld
1:59:50
1:59:24
127
Maurice Diepeveen
Zutphen
2:00:05
1:59:37
128
Ronald Achterstraat
Lunteren
2:00:30
1:59:55
129
Johnny van Eijden
Ede Gld
2:00:31
2:00:18
130
Jos Kramer
Veenendaal
2:00:52
2:00:41
131
Corné Schipper
Ede Gld
2:01:04
2:00:31
132
Leonard van den Bosch
Ede Gld
2:01:22
2:01:12
133
Aldert van Westen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:01:24
2:00:49
134
Jan Bert Bos
Ede Gld
2:01:35
2:01:11
135
Gerard Harmsen
Ede Gld
2:01:43
2:01:27
136
Bram Laarhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:01:44
2:01:09
137
Jelte Zijsling
Drempt
2:01:52
2:01:27
138
Erik van Aalst
Ede Gld
2:02:14
2:01:54
139
Sebastien Kasman
Nijmegen
2:02:14
2:01:48
140
Simon van Veelen
Ede Gld
2:02:48
2:02:29
141
Aron van de Kuit
Utrecht
2:03:12
2:02:43
142
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
2:03:22
2:03:03
143
Harold Bosch
Veenendaal
2:03:53
2:03:53
144
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
2:04:03
2:03:31
145
Ruben Oorschot
Bemmel
2:04:13
2:03:55
146
Cor Eckers
Zutphen
2:04:31
2:04:10
147
Brandon Ziel
Rotterdam
2:04:50
2:04:17
148
Peter Thijssen
Nederland
2:04:51
2:04:29
149
Arjan Voshart
Lisse
2:04:55
2:04:42
150
Hermen van Westen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:04:57
2:04:23
151
Eddo Kloosterman
Ede Gld
2:05:04
2:04:39
152
Jaco Reijerkerk
Lisse
2:05:08
2:04:55
153
Jurgen de Vries
Groningen
2:05:10
2:04:43
154
Stef Koenders
Heerjansdam
2:06:13
2:05:59
155
Daan Bultje
Oosterzee
2:07:05
2:06:27
156
Richard de Bruin
Ede Gld
2:07:09
2:06:34
157
Merijn Kersten
Brummen
2:07:56
2:07:32
158
Kevin Dekker
Amersfoort
2:08:23
2:08:00
159
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
2:09:07
2:08:26
160
Junior van der Kolk
Ede Gld
2:09:50
2:09:11
161
Rodin Lameris
Ede Gld
2:09:52
2:09:27
162
Jaap van de Beek
Ede Gld
2:10:00
2:09:24
163
John Borst
Gouda
2:10:04
2:09:44
164
Joep Schutte
Ede Gld
2:10:05
2:09:32
165
Rik Groenewoud
Zwolle
2:10:10
2:09:41
166
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
2:11:07
2:10:48
167
Albert Ansink
Ede Gld
2:12:36
2:12:06
168
Huibert de Vries
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:38
2:12:01
169
Klaas de Jong
Nederland
2:12:39
2:12:01
170
Reggy Pattiselanno
Schalkhaar
2:13:13
2:12:53
171
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
2:13:25
2:12:45
172
Rogier Mulder
Ede Gld
2:13:33
2:13:01
173
Paul Sieben
Numansdorp
2:14:05
2:13:45
174
Yme Sloterdijk
Ede Gld
2:14:16
2:13:42
175
Yhan Williams
Ede Gld
2:14:39
2:14:26
176
Jeroen van der Aa
Arnhem
2:14:41
2:14:41
177
Aernout Gelderblom
Veenendaal
2:16:01
2:15:29
178
Patrick van Meenen
Veenendaal
2:16:01
2:15:30
179
Dennis Polman
Veenendaal
2:16:31
2:15:59
180
Eddy Prins
Veenendaal
2:16:31
2:15:59
181
Michel Moesbergen
Veenendaal
2:16:31
2:15:59
182
Thijmen van der Vegt
Zwolle
2:16:48
2:16:34
183
Leon Jonker
Schiedam
2:17:00
2:16:42
184
Arjen de Jong
Leusden
2:17:48
2:17:06
185
Roland Gommers
Ede Gld
2:17:59
2:17:24
186
Joey Rebergen
Veenendaal
2:18:04
2:17:33
187
Arthur Keijzer
Ede Gld
2:20:46
2:20:08
188
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
2:21:12
2:20:31
189
Herman Euverman
Vlieland
2:21:21
2:20:52
190
Teunissen John
Ede Gld
2:21:54
2:21:20
191
Marco Drost
Veenendaal
2:22:01
2:21:32
192
Menno vd Bosch
Haarlem
2:26:51
2:26:41
193
Ernst-Peter Slingerland-G
Ede Gld
2:27:33
2:27:02
194
Lennart Voskamp
Ede Gld
2:28:10
2:28:10
195
Sb van Nieuwenhuizen
Doorn
2:30:36
2:30:26
196
Jelle van Oostenbruggen
Veenendaal
2:30:56
2:30:18
197
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
2:31:12
2:30:42
198
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:32:43
2:32:26
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
1:34:13
1:34:07
2
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
1:39:39
1:39:28
3
Maartje Schlebusch
Rhenen
1:40:25
1:40:13
4
Michelle van Hooft
Ede Gld
1:41:50
1:41:43
5
Fleur van Haveren
Groningen
1:51:46
1:51:25
6
Ingrid Den Oude
Soest
1:51:55
1:51:39
7
Janine de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:52:59
1:52:36
8
Jeanine Kasbergen
Ede Gld
1:53:19
1:52:39
9
Noortje Gijsbertse
Veenendaal
1:53:21
1:53:11
10
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
1:54:17
1:53:56
11
Veronique de Klein
Lent
1:54:22
1:54:11
12
Corienke Fieret
Barneveld
1:54:47
1:54:19
13
Inge Flokstra
Amersfoort
1:55:17
1:55:01
14
Annet de Braak
Ede Gld
1:55:28
1:55:12
15
Elize de Jager
Barneveld
1:55:45
1:55:17
16
Roos Veltkamp
Apeldoorn
1:55:46
1:55:27
17
Lotte Bryan
Delft
1:55:49
1:55:29
18
Marjolein Verweij
Renkum
1:56:52
1:56:37
19
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
1:57:22
1:57:01
20
Loïse Bassie
Arnhem
1:57:35
1:57:09
21
Marije Hooyman
Arnhem
1:58:05
1:57:41
22
Arianne Spruijt
Ede Gld
1:58:22
1:58:09
23
Lena-lynn Schevers
Maarn
1:59:24
1:59:15
24
Stephanie Van Staden
Maarn
1:59:25
1:59:15
25
Mathilde Koelewijn
Ede Gld
1:59:55
1:59:18
26
Marlies van der Werf
Zwolle
2:00:31
2:00:17
27
Gabrielle Bruil
Aalten
2:00:53
2:00:36
28
Jocelyn Bolluijt
Bennekom
2:02:25
2:02:25
29
Nathanja Adam-Huttinga
Ermelo
2:03:55
2:03:34
30
Rianne Rijntjes
Harmelen
2:04:40
2:04:08
31
Marije Eleveld
Azewijn
2:04:49
2:04:11
32
Michelle Kevenaar-Jeucken
Ede Gld
2:07:37
2:07:05
33
Anneke Veenstra
Raerd
2:07:46
2:07:46
34
Eva Romviel
Wageningen
2:08:00
2:07:30
35
Rebecca Adam
Ede Gld
2:08:31
2:08:08
36
Yvonne Bussing
Zetten
2:09:06
2:08:44
37
Paula Vos
Ede Gld
2:09:41
2:09:23
38
Nienke van der Horst
Ede Gld
2:09:53
2:09:23
39
Sifra Hendriksen
Almere
2:09:53
2:09:23
40
Eva van Swaaij
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:54
2:09:20
41
Merel van Engelen
Ede Gld
2:10:00
2:09:25
42
Lotte Gommers
Ede Gld
2:10:05
2:09:32
43
Willemijn Boone
Oostkapelle
2:10:27
2:10:27
44
Maria Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:10:59
2:10:29
45
Erika Dijksma
Ede Gld
2:11:22
2:10:45
46
Ananda van Gent
Amersfoort
2:11:38
2:11:16
47
Mirjam Heerink
Zwolle
2:12:43
2:12:43
48
Jose Kloosterman
Houten
2:13:17
2:12:38
49
Esther Griffioen
Houten
2:14:05
2:13:26
50
Marloes Mandengenda
Ede Gld
2:14:41
2:14:41
51
Deborah van Ginkel
Gendringen
2:14:58
2:14:39
52
Marianne Koers
Veenendaal
2:16:01
2:15:32
53
Silvia van Ravenhorst
Ede Gld
2:19:19
2:18:51
54
Joyce Alferink
Ede Gld
2:20:11
2:19:35
55
Netty Westerbeke
Westkapelle
2:20:46
2:20:46
56
Sylvia Kok-doest
Putten
2:21:44
2:21:07
57
Hilde van Velthuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:23:51
2:23:27
58
Brenda Drost
Lunteren
2:23:51
2:23:27
59
Juris Smit
Dordrecht
2:24:01
2:23:39
60
Marcella van Soolingen
Ede Gld
2:24:03
2:23:30
61
Sylvana Mujica
Ede Gld
2:24:44
2:24:30
62
Annemarie Bresser
Ede Gld
2:25:04
2:24:27
63
Emma Steen
Ferwert
2:25:19
2:24:41
64
Harmke Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
2:27:53
2:27:28
65
Liz Heutinck
Lichtenvoorde
2:27:53
2:27:29
66
Jeanne Post
Ede Gld
2:28:55
2:28:24
67
Rianne Liebregts
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:29:41
2:28:56
68
Hannah van Leuven
Voorthuizen
2:29:51
2:29:14
69
Dominique Buitink
Hoorn Nh
2:29:56
2:29:14
70
Desi Rovers
Meerkerk
2:30:36
2:30:15
71
Ilsa Lameris
Nijmegen
2:32:28
2:32:04
MAN, 12 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Rekers
Ede Gld
50:14
40:24
2
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
52:01
51:55
3
Rody van de Pavert
Veenendaal
54:51
54:39
4
Philip Kortes
Ede Gld
55:32
55:15
5
Berry Arends
Angeren
55:39
55:25
6
Niels Stolper
Emmen
56:11
55:59
7
Jonathan Hoekstra
Nederland
56:20
56:08
8
Jochem Bakker
Ede Gld
57:57
57:44
9
Paul Brink
Ede Gld
58:30
58:18
10
Erik ter Maat
Ede Gld
58:30
58:17
11
Hendrik Achterberg
Veenendaal
58:53
58:35
12
Gerhard Meinen
Amersfoort
59:03
58:53
13
Norbert Eelman
Elst Ut
59:22
59:17
14
Timo Boerrigter
Ede Gld
59:37
59:28
15
Stephan Roos
Veenendaal
1:00:10
1:00:02
16
Geurt van Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
1:00:30
1:00:19
17
Matthijs van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:00:38
1:00:24
18
Johan Verhoef
Ede Gld
1:00:39
1:00:23
19
Daniël Brak
Ede Gld
1:01:05
1:00:46
20
Yoram Hoogers
Groenekan
1:02:01
1:01:47
21
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
1:02:33
1:02:25
22
Jelle Keijmel
Veenendaal
1:03:06
1:02:48
23
Sjoerd Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:03:10
1:02:58
24
Maarten van den Top
Barneveld
1:03:52
1:03:32
25
Albert Wieringa
Arnhem
1:03:58
1:03:29
26
Marcel Zwietering
Bennekom
1:04:00
1:03:49
27
Koen van den Berg
Groningen
1:05:15
1:04:53
28
Corne Korsuize
Lisse
1:05:28
1:05:08
29
Eugène van Haaren
Culemborg
1:05:42
1:05:26
30
Tjalling ter Schuur
Ede Gld
1:05:50
1:05:20
31
Robin Heugens
Ede Gld
1:05:58
1:05:36
32
Rico van Assen
Hasselt
1:06:14
1:05:50
33
Wouter Suyderhoud
Nederland
1:06:50
1:06:39
34
Remco Beukeboom
Wageningen
1:06:53
1:06:33
35
Henri Martijn
Ermelo
1:06:55
1:06:31
36
Peter van Cooten
Ede Gld
1:06:57
1:06:39
37
Wim van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:07:36
1:07:20
38
Matthijs Sleeuwenhoek
Ede Gld
1:07:40
1:07:20
39
Jesse Haasnoot
Ede Gld
1:07:40
1:07:20
40
Pieter de Bruijn
Harskamp
1:07:44
1:07:35
41
Dirk Jan Wijnen
Wageningen
1:07:48
1:07:22
42
Willem Hagen
Ede Gld
1:07:48
1:07:39
43
Paul Kerkhoffs
Ede Gld
1:08:07
1:07:49
44
Arno Koppens
Amerongen
1:08:27
1:08:09
45
Mans van Rooijen
Ede Gld
1:08:29
1:08:17
46
Otis Victoria
Vleuten
1:08:37
1:08:24
47
Les Smith
Ede Gld
1:09:07
1:08:56
48
Jeroen Bos
Ede Gld
1:09:15
1:08:59
49
Sabry Ghoneim
Wijchen
1:09:31
1:09:24
50
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:10:01
1:09:46
51
Xander Haalboom
Ede Gld
1:10:19
1:10:00
52
Gijsbert Eskes
Veenendaal
1:10:26
1:10:06
53
Niek de Jonge
De Meern
1:10:29
1:10:13
54
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:11:18
1:10:54
55
Jaap Klok
Ede Gld
1:11:35
1:11:25
56
Geert Schuring
Ede Gld
1:11:38
1:11:12
57
Eric Houkes
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:11:44
1:11:27
58
Henk Lenderink
Nederland
1:11:47
1:11:24
59
Kees Jan Nieuwenhuis
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:12:00
1:11:33
60
Herman Brand
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:12:01
1:11:35
61
Wilco Bruil
Doetinchem
1:12:08
1:11:50
62
Frank Plate
Hillegom
1:12:09
1:11:46
63
Arthur van Es
Putten
1:12:11
1:11:46
64
Christian Vandersteen
Ede Gld
1:12:36
1:12:14
65
Erik Ittmann
Ede Gld
1:12:37
1:12:30
66
Tjeerd Keuning
Barneveld
1:12:38
1:12:14
67
Reamon van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:12:47
1:12:33
68
Marc Feber
Ede Gld
1:12:56
1:12:39
69
Jeroen Huizinga
Huissen
1:13:13
1:13:03
70
Gilah Man
Ede Gld
1:13:48
1:13:29
71
Sergio Folmer
Ede Gld
1:14:05
1:13:49
72
Martijn van den Broek
Wageningen
1:14:22
1:14:01
73
Johan de Weerd
Ede Gld
1:14:42
1:14:19
74
Arjen Burgers
's-Gravenhage
1:14:53
1:14:26
75
Ivo Appel
Ede Gld
1:15:43
1:15:16
76
Henno Remijn
Putten
1:15:48
1:15:23
77
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
1:16:17
1:14:03
78
Peter Spruijt
Ede Gld
1:16:25
1:16:12
79
Glenn Heusschen
Ede Gld
1:16:28
1:16:18
80
Giovanni Pagen
Bennekom
1:17:14
1:16:49
81
Jan Aukema
Ede Gld
1:17:15
1:16:48
82
Koen Ditewig
Veenendaal
1:18:19
1:17:55
83
Simon Dirks
Veenendaal
1:18:20
1:17:55
84
René van Veldhuyzen
Bennekom
1:18:48
1:18:36
85
Richard van den Anker
Ede Gld
1:19:48
1:19:30
86
Jarno van Lagen
Barneveld
1:19:59
1:19:29
87
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:20:07
1:19:51
88
Bart Kornmann
's-Graveland
1:20:36
1:20:17
89
Laurens Schonewille
Ede Gld
1:20:37
1:20:07
90
Jordi van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:20:49
1:20:21
91
Maarten Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:01
1:20:38
92
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:02
1:20:39
93
Ben Haagsma
Bennekom
1:21:03
1:20:42
94
Jeroen Verschuur
Veenendaal
1:21:55
1:21:28
95
Fred Johannes
Lunteren
1:23:51
1:23:41
96
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
1:23:52
1:23:30
97
Gerdo Rozeboom
Ede Gld
1:23:57
1:23:26
98
Robin Bakkenes
Ede Gld
1:24:16
1:23:55
99
Fons van Rooij
Wageningen
1:24:41
1:24:27
100
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
1:26:27
1:26:06
101
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
1:29:06
1:28:46
102
Harry Hanssens
Ede Gld
1:32:33
1:32:23
103
Frank van Poelwijk
Ruurlo
1:46:09
1:45:38
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Kosters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:47
1:00:37
2
Manon van Manen
Ede Gld
1:00:54
1:00:48
3
Esther Van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
1:01:09
1:00:57
4
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
1:02:19
1:02:12
5
Mirit Hoek
Bennekom
1:03:45
1:03:27
6
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:04:08
1:03:58
7
Femke van der Kolk
Amsterdam
1:04:37
1:04:30
8
Linda Smallenbroek
Amsterdam
1:06:07
1:05:39
9
Karin van der Linden
Hoevelaken
1:08:07
1:07:48
10
Jessica Petter
Arnhem
1:08:32
1:08:03
11
Anouk Visser
Nijmegen
1:08:41
1:08:26
12
Inge Ritsema
Ede Gld
1:10:00
1:09:51
13
Sarah Osler
Doetinchem
1:10:11
1:09:54
14
Annemiek Pouls
Ede Gld
1:10:23
1:10:15
15
Liza Zwijnenberg
Zwolle
1:10:34
1:10:18
16
Elise Schiotling
Ede Gld
1:11:34
1:11:09
17
Jordana Roelofs
Gouda
1:12:54
1:12:31
18
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
1:13:08
1:12:42
19
Yolanda van Erp
Ede Gld
1:13:58
1:13:40
20
Conny Huizinga
Ede Gld
1:14:01
1:13:43
21
Marije Laarhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:14:01
1:13:45
22
Jolanda Hendriks
Wijchen
1:14:02
1:13:54
23
Simone Lubberding
Ede Gld
1:14:02
1:13:38
24
Chantal van Ark
Ede Gld
1:14:09
1:13:49
25
Brenda van Viegen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:14:43
1:14:32
26
Sandra Coopmans
Ede Gld
1:14:49
1:14:19
27
Margo Puijn
Huissen
1:14:51
1:14:22
28
Cora Redelijkheid
Rhenen
1:15:14
1:15:01
29
Joanne Korsuize
Lisse
1:15:17
1:14:55
30
Zita van Poelwijk
Groningen
1:15:50
1:15:19
31
Mieke Voermans
Bemmel
1:16:16
1:15:01
32
Marieke Kuijsten
Ede Gld
1:16:22
1:15:52
33
Leanne Bosma
Ede Gld
1:16:22
1:15:52
34
Sandra Hol
Ede Gld
1:17:14
1:16:47
35
Melanie van de Langemeen
Ede Gld
1:17:58
1:17:34
36
Herma van den Heuvel
Barneveld
1:17:59
1:17:31
37
Sylvia van Roekel
Lunteren
1:17:59
1:17:31
38
Miek Gielen
Velp Gld
1:18:33
1:18:21
39
Channah Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:18:35
1:18:12
40
Lizzy Bakker
Heemstede
1:18:40
1:18:32
41
Kelsey Middleton
Ede Gld
1:18:47
1:18:32
42
Anne Sophie
De Meern
1:18:54
1:18:37
43
Sue Smith
Ede Gld
1:19:17
1:19:03
44
Veerle Kimman
Doetinchem
1:19:25
1:19:08
45
Sterre Wijnen
Wageningen
1:20:22
1:19:56
46
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
1:20:46
1:20:19
47
Maartje Moormans
Bennekom
1:20:52
1:20:37
48
Kelly van Gelder
Ede Gld
1:20:53
1:20:38
49
Puck Snoeren
Dongen
1:21:15
1:20:49
50
Kim Leenders
Eelderwolde
1:21:22
1:20:57
51
Lia Pagen
Bennekom
1:21:44
1:21:20
52
Anke van der Ploeg
Bennekom
1:22:34
1:22:16
53
Marrie Vermeulen
Ede Gld
1:22:36
1:22:07
54
Deborah Gerrits
Ede Gld
1:22:41
1:22:41
55
Marrit Sportel
Ede Gld
1:23:14
1:22:45
56
Kelly van Apeldoorn
Nijmegen
1:23:51
1:23:43
57
Constance van Rooij
Wageningen
1:24:41
1:24:28
58
Hilke Bos
Renkum
1:28:33
1:28:22
59
Annemarie Schokker
Ede Gld
1:30:58
1:30:30
60
Sabina Sonius
Ede Gld
1:39:07
1:38:48
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Karels
Veenendaal
23:27
23:23
2
Tom van der Eijk
Ede Gld
24:23
24:18
3
Koen Ravenhorst
Ede Gld
25:13
25:06
4
Emanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
25:25
25:19
5
Cornelis Bos
Lunteren
26:04
25:52
6
Kevin Coster
Ede Gld
26:35
26:28
7
Arjan Elbertsen
Ede Gld
26:57
26:50
8
Reijer van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
27:46
27:35
9
Rick van Voorst
Maastricht
28:06
27:58
10
Niels Fluit
Ede Gld
28:12
28:06
11
Marien Koenders
Veenendaal
28:14
28:06
12
Gerhard Heierman
Opheusden
28:37
28:20
13
Henk-jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
29:38
29:29
14
Rob Tollenaar
Rhenen
29:59
29:47
15
Maarten Berkers
Ede Gld
30:36
30:26
16
Theo Krijnsen
Doesburg
30:46
30:36
17
Wim van Ommeren
Bennekom
30:55
30:48
18
Jeffrey Heimel
Apeldoorn
30:57
30:43
19
Jacob Vis
Harderwijk
31:16
31:03
20
Jonathan Mooibroek
Veenendaal
31:30
31:20
21
Albert Stuurbrink
Kesteren
31:33
31:16
22
Bram Wilbrink
Veenendaal
31:51
31:33
23
Arjan van der Boon
Barneveld
31:54
31:26
24
Jeroen van Buuren
Renkum
32:15
32:07
25
Johan Heimel
Veenendaal
32:35
32:21
26
Harro Bos
Woudenberg
32:41
32:15
27
Roland Gijsen
Ede Gld
32:57
32:38
28
Henk Innemee
Ede Gld
33:06
32:53
29
Edwin van der Laak
Ede Gld
33:14
32:55
30
Jan van Wijgerden
Bennekom
33:59
33:45
31
Michel Kuiper
Bennekom
34:01
33:43
32
Maurits Groot Kormelink
Ede Gld
35:16
34:58
33
Hans Groters
Ede Gld
35:22
35:02
34
Gert Mosterd
Ede Gld
36:06
35:40
35
Roel Veerbeek
Ede Gld
36:08
35:44
36
Ruud Sieben
Numansdorp
36:27
36:00
37
Bert van Engelenhoven
Ede Gld
37:11
37:04
38
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
37:35
37:12
39
Diderik de Hoop
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:19
38:08
40
René Troost
Veenendaal
38:27
38:14
41
Joost van den Brink
Bennekom
39:18
39:00
42
Stefan Mocking
Ede Gld
39:59
39:44
43
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
40:43
40:19
44
Michel Imbos
Veenendaal
41:05
40:48
45
Wychert van der Vegt
Ede Gld
41:36
41:18
46
Rutger Van Der Vegt
Bennekom
41:36
41:19
47
Sander Bosklopper
Zwolle
43:15
42:51
48
Robert Vos
Ede Gld
44:13
43:50
49
Marinus Rozeboom
Ede Gld
44:14
43:51
50
Frank Bakker
Ede Gld
44:28
44:19
51
Bob van Vlooten
Bennekom
44:28
44:19
52
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
44:30
44:19
53
Paul van Cappelle
Vlaardingen
47:39
47:29
54
Tim Barbiers
Bennekom
47:43
47:17
55
Mark Hugo
Ede Gld
49:04
48:41
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Schipper
Nederland
27:51
27:39
2
Marjolein Pijper
Ede Gld
29:23
29:11
3
Floor de Vries
Leersum
29:57
29:44
4
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
30:06
30:00
5
Laura Wieseman
Ede Gld
30:38
30:31
6
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
31:52
31:39
7
Liesbeth Florentie
Bennekom
32:00
31:41
8
Merel Stiekema
Susteren
32:20
32:00
9
Samantha de Weerdt
Renswoude
32:43
32:23
10
Karlijn van de Stroet
Ede Gld
33:04
32:47
11
Anouk van Gaans
Wageningen
33:08
33:00
12
Annet van Veldhuijsen
Ede Gld
33:15
32:58
13
Rowie van den Bulk
Ede Gld
33:26
33:13
14
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
33:44
33:28
15
Marieke de Swart
Wageningen
33:44
33:23
16
Yvonne de Sonnaville
Ede Gld
33:58
33:39
17
Petra van Dusschoten
Bennekom
34:06
33:51
18
Erika Hoddenbagh
Ede Gld
34:11
33:43
19
Karin Heijmen
Ede Gld
34:15
33:58
20
Vanessa Verhoeff
Nijmegen
34:50
34:42
21
Bianca Huurneman
Arnhem
34:54
34:34
22
Jeannette Dannenberg
Ede Gld
35:08
35:02
23
Susan Doornbos
Ede Gld
35:10
34:51
24
Esther Wennekes
Ede Gld
35:17
35:09
25
Monique Jongenburger
Ede Gld
35:22
35:11
26
Rian van Houwelingen
Veenendaal
35:32
35:18
27
Gretha Huinink
Veenendaal
35:33
35:18
28
Harriët van Omme
Voorthuizen
35:38
35:21
29
Cindy van de Kuilen
Voorthuizen
35:38
35:21
30
Jacqueline Rikken-Fluit
Ede Gld
35:39
35:25
31
Daniëlle van Oostenbruggen
Veenendaal
35:41
35:28
32
Nanda van der Schrier
Apeldoorn
35:41
35:27
33
Leonoor van Wijngaarden
Ede Gld
35:46
35:34
34
Pieternel Welles
Ede Gld
35:57
35:39
35
Digna Huinink
Winterswijk
37:05
36:49
36
Edith te Hennepe
Wageningen
37:08
36:52
37
Suzanne Elbertsen
Ede Gld
37:12
37:00
38
Vera Groenewoud
Amsterdam
37:23
37:09
39
Lone Poortvliet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:19
38:08
40
Annika Leemans
Ede Gld
38:53
38:35
41
Nicole van Capelleveen
Ede Gld
39:19
39:01
42
Fay-Lynn Asselman
Ede Gld
39:23
39:12
43
Renate Van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
39:50
39:24
44
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
40:19
40:06
45
Siona Gidding
Bennekom
40:20
39:56
46
Ingrid Oosterom
Ede Gld
40:58
40:34
47
Jantine Mosterd
Ede Gld
41:02
40:35
48
Bapke Roodenburg-Slotboom
Ede Gld
41:05
40:43
49
Hanneke Hermans
Bennekom
41:13
40:52
50
Kirsten van Assen
Rhenen
41:18
40:52
51
Sylke Sloterdijk
Ede Gld
41:28
41:02
52
Lisanne Struckman
Bennekom
41:29
41:09
53
Morwenna Waalewijn
Hilversum
41:31
41:06
54
Pascalle Van Doorm
Ede Gld
41:31
41:10
55
Mayke Schram
Soest
41:31
41:12
56
Anneke Ellens
Ede Gld
41:32
41:11
57
Annemiek van de Loenhorst
Ede Gld
41:36
41:17
58
Anouk van der Meulen
Ede Gld
41:36
41:18
59
Orinda Fonke
Ede Gld
41:40
41:19
60
Daniela van Binsbergen
Ochten
41:43
41:24
61
Quinty de Bakker
Bennekom
41:44
41:18
62
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
41:53
41:30
63
Sandra Mol
Bennekom
41:55
41:32
64
Dorien Dekens
Veenendaal
42:01
41:38
65
Cobie Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:18
41:57
66
Marleen Warmerdam
Bennekom
42:35
42:18
67
Lotte Nijhof
Westervoort
42:52
42:33
68
Suzanne Corthals
's-Hertogenbosch
42:56
42:34
69
Susanne Sterkenburg
Bennekom
43:02
42:49
70
Chantel Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:02
42:42
71
Stella Libre
Ede Gld
43:30
43:16
72
Ingrid de Goede
Bennekom
43:58
43:42
73
Karen Brouwer
Renkum
44:13
43:49
74
Wil Zaaijer
Ede Gld
44:28
44:18
75
Christien Verhoef
Ede Gld
44:28
44:17
76
Tineke van der Veen
Ede Gld
44:29
44:17
77
Paulien Elijzen
Ede Gld
44:29
44:18
78
Judith Versantvoort
Bennekom
44:30
44:20
79
Alie van Kessel
Ede Gld
44:30
44:19
80
Stephanie Verstappen
Vlaardingen
47:39
47:30
81
Lydia Karel
Ede Gld
47:43
47:28
82
Rozemarijn Slingerland
Ede Gld
54:01
53:42
J-16, MINI MARATHON 600M KIDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Ruitenberg
Ede Gld
2:58
2:49
2
Nathan Ruitenberg
Ede Gld
2:59
2:50
3
Tijs van t Veer
Bennekom
3:19
3:14
4
Mats Schuring
Ede Gld
3:22
3:16
5
Jasper Berkers
Ede Gld
3:35
3:29
6
Pieter Borgers
Bennekom
3:38
3:26
7
Noud Alberts
Ede Gld
3:40
3:35
8
Niels Buis
Ede Gld
3:51
3:44
9
Elias van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
3:53
3:34
10
Thijs Marks
Ede Gld
3:57
3:50
11
Art Jan Boonstra
Ede Gld
4:02
3:50
12
Finn Beekelaar
Ede Gld
4:08
3:54
13
Bas Rikken
Ede Gld
4:10
4:04
14
Sverre Beekelaar
Ede Gld
4:13
3:59
15
Joël Hanswijk
Ede Gld
4:15
3:58
16
Colin Overpelt
Ede Gld
4:15
4:07
17
Jonah van Egdom
Veenendaal
4:23
4:14
18
Boaz Duijzer
Ede Gld
4:25
4:18
19
Juda Schuring
Ede Gld
4:29
4:21
20
Tim Duijzer
Ede Gld
4:36
4:25
21
Elias Piccardo
Ede Gld
4:41
4:35
22
Tijn Alberts
Ede Gld
4:44
4:31
23
Justin Lieftink
Ede Gld
4:44
4:23
24
Tiego van Eijden
Ede Gld
4:53
4:38
25
Nathanael Bunt
Ede Gld
4:58
4:52
26
Seth Kortes
Ede Gld
5:01
4:50
27
Lev Agteres
Ede Gld
5:02
4:42
28
Felipe Schipper
Amsterdam
5:06
4:48
29
Mats Kiefte
Ede Gld
5:08
4:56
30
Oscar van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
5:20
4:57
31
Mees Heisen
Ede Gld
5:21
5:05
32
Mees Hendriks Franssen
Nederland
5:24
5:05
33
Mikai Gruiters
Ede Gld
5:31
5:11
34
Vigo van Veldhuijsen
Ede Gld
5:43
5:19
35
Jim de Vries
Ede Gld
5:50
5:28
36
Samuel Ruitenberg
Ede Gld
5:56
5:43
37
Manuel Brandsma
Ede Gld
6:21
5:58
38
Finn Vermeer
Ede Gld
6:38
6:20
39
Davi Walraven
Ede Gld
6:43
6:22
40
Daan Hanswijk
Ede Gld
6:58
6:39
41
Tobias Peters
Nijmegen
7:10
6:45
42
Thomas Kersten
Ede Gld
7:20
7:14
43
Samuel van Beek
Ede Gld
11:40
11:22
M-16, MINI MARATHON 600M KIDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alissa Oosterom
Ede Gld
3:12
3:01
2
Elin Oosterom
Ede Gld
3:17
3:06
3
Mira Schipper
Bennekom
3:38
3:26
4
Lauren te Brömmelstroet
Ede Gld
3:43
3:36
5
Sarah Bogers
Ede Gld
4:08
4:00
6
Carice van Veldhuijsen
Ede Gld
4:09
3:45
7
Emmely Jacobs
Ede Gld
4:11
4:02
8
Anna van Egdom
Veenendaal
4:15
4:04
9
Irene Prins
Ede Gld
4:16
4:06
10
Lisa Jansen
Nederland
4:18
4:02
11
Charlotte Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
4:23
4:10
12
Marta Gonzalez Dekker
Ede Gld
4:24
4:14
13
Jinte Medema
Bennekom
4:24
4:17
14
Noortje de Vries
Ede Gld
4:25
4:03
15
Marit Berkers
Ede Gld
4:27
4:13
16
Anne Ligtelijn
Nederland
4:28
4:14
17
Sophie Jacobs
Ede Gld
4:38
4:22
18
Kris Willems
Ede Gld
4:39
4:29
19
Juul van t Veer
Ede Gld
4:50
4:43
20
Lot Hendriks Franssen
Nederland
4:54
4:35
21
Norah Kiefte
Ede Gld
4:57
4:48
22
Julia Verstappen
Ede Gld
5:03
4:55
23
Isolde Piccardo
Ede Gld
5:09
4:59
24
Roza Verduijn
Ede Gld
5:22
5:04
25
Nina Scholten
Ede Gld
5:23
5:02
26
Noémi Gruiters
Ede Gld
5:28
5:07
27
Liv Slotboom
Ede Gld
5:28
5:20
28
Hanne Duijzer
Ede Gld
5:30
5:17
29
Ella Medema
Bennekom
5:36
5:18
30
Eva Buis
Ede Gld
5:37
5:27
31
Janne Mandengenda
Ede Gld
5:44
5:31
32
Lucy de Haan
Ede Gld
5:47
5:22
33
Minte de Vries
Ede Gld
6:03
5:37
34
Annemijn van der Hoeven
Ede Gld
6:15
5:52
35
Fien Mandengenda
Ede Gld
6:31
6:16
36
Olivia Leutscher
Ede Gld
6:37
6:27
37
Rosa de Vries
Ede Gld
6:40
6:14
38
Bibi Alberts
Ede Gld
6:42
6:29
39
Steffie Gerritsen
Ede Gld
8:03
7:34
Uitslagen.nl
26-09-2022 16:44