Uitslagenlijst Klepperstadloop
Hardenberg - Woensdag 14 september 2022
J-8, 1 KILOMETER - 8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roan Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
3:43
3:43
10
Simon Lamberink
Hardenberg
5:46
5:45
M-8, 1 KILOMETER - 8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER - 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER - 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
9:33
9:33
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER - 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
12:00
12:00
2
Nora Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
12:00
12:00
3
Josefien Haverkate
Spurt '88
12:23
12:23
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER - 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wiep Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
11:11
11:10
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Dijkstra
Spurt '88
17:20
2
Vincent van Doorne
ACO Van Elderen
17:54
5
Erwin Batterink
Dedemsvaart
18:42
9
Robertjan Sanderman
Rijssen
19:12
12
Rudie Troost
ACO Van Elderen
19:50
13
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
19:56
15
Gijs van den Akker
Hardenberg
20:07
16
Jos Brunnenkreef
AV Rijssen
20:21
18
Herjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
21:11
21
Martijn Kosters
Hardenberg
21:38
22
Mark van Lenthe
Hardenberg
21:50
23
Dennis Geesink
Heemserveen
22:14
28
Feras Akshikk Bakri
Spurt '88
24:52
31
Julian van Drielen
Hardenberg
27:42
33
Martijn Steenbergen
Vechtdallopers
31:32
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
ACO Van Elderen
18:15
9
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
20:48
12
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
22:21
15
Arjen Maat
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
32:30
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:29
3
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
19:32
4
Gert Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
20:19
5
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
20:23
6
Erik jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
20:25
7
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
21:17
9
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
21:32
10
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
21:33
17
Arjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
23:39
21
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
25:05
24
Alex Schonewille
Hoogeveen
26:03
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nora Assink
ACO Van Elderen
19:48
3
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
21:17
6
Mariska Post-Vreugdenhil
Hardenberg
24:48
7
Manon van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
24:59
8
Marianne Valkman
Spurt '88
29:03
10
Ilona Hotting-Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
29:44
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
18:56
2
Jolanda van Dam
ACO Van Elderen
20:12
3
Marije Veldman
ACO Van Elderen
20:51
6
Lisette Derksen
AV Rijssen
22:20
7
Laura van den Heuvel
Spurt '88
22:51
8
Geke Tempelman
Vechtdallopers
24:53
11
Marieke Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
29:25
12
Esther Waaijman
Hardenberg
29:49
13
Gerda van der Horst
Deventer
42:45
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René van der Beek
Spurt '88
35:12
2
Jaap Stiggelbout
Spurt '88
37:54
3
Sander Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
41:33
6
Allard de Groot
Hardenberg
43:17
7
Gerrit Bouwhuis
Hardenberg
43:22
10
Patrick Nijland
Hardenberg
46:47
11
Daan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
48:15
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
38:06
3
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
38:33
5
Edwin van den Akker
Hardenberg
41:42
10
Arend Jan Veurink
Spurt '88
46:48
12
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
49:45
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Kaal
Vechtdallopers
39:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
53:55
8
Fiola van der Pijl
Hardenberg
1:00:00
Uitslagen.nl
14-09-2022 21:56