Uitslagenlijst Proefrondje

Stroe - Zaterdag 10 september 2022

VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Voorthuizen
20:40
20:37
2
Machteld de Rooy
Voorthuizen
21:09
21:09
3
Esther Baar
Huissen
21:25
21:21
4
Mariska Vroegindeweij
Garderen
23:55
23:48
5
Chintia van Raaij
BTL team 2
25:45
25:01
6
Evelien Beumer
Wekerom
25:59
25:17
7
Hilde Eising
Heveadorp
26:06
25:34
8
Marijke Wolting
Voorthuizen
26:14
26:06
9
Dineke van Bentum
Garderen
26:53
26:27
10
Petra van Dusschoten
Pluimveeservice vd Broek
26:53
26:44
11
Jancoline de Bruin
Lunteren
26:57
26:49
12
Ingrid Runner
Nijkerk Gld
26:59
26:27
13
Nienke van Willigenburg
Van Miltenburg Advieseurs
27:57
27:21
14
Annelies Vos
Gezondheidscentrum Stroe
28:00
27:23
15
Sharone Davelaar
Van Miltenburg Advieseurs
28:07
27:31
16
Deborah van Elten
Van Miltenburg Advieseurs
28:07
27:31
17
Tessa Eising
Deventer
28:12
27:40
18
Nienke Hoornaar
Harderwijk
28:13
27:53
19
Jessica Mendel
Apeldoorn
28:58
28:20
20
Saskia Gundelach
Barneveld
29:04
28:42
21
Nannie van Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
29:04
28:43
22
Alice Borren
Voorthuizen
29:08
28:48
23
Selma Eising
Utrecht
29:18
28:47
24
Deborah Arends-Groenevelt
Stroe
29:31
28:45
25
Kristel van Munster
BTL team 2
29:31
28:45
26
Katinka Kooijman
BTL team 2
29:31
28:48
27
Corina Bos
Stroe
29:41
28:59
28
Linda Schuit
Voorthuizen
30:09
29:39
29
Julia Hilgersom
BTL team 2
30:25
29:43
30
Bo de Klerk
Barneveld
30:28
29:46
31
Susanne Vos
Stroe
30:48
30:27
32
Romy Verhoef
BTL team 1
30:58
30:14
33
Alysha Ratterman
Stroe
31:01
30:40
34
Marije Blankenspoor
Gezondheidscentrum Stroe
31:09
30:32
35
Marjolein von Eije
31:14
30:36
36
Daniëlle Blotenburg
Stroe
31:32
31:08
37
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
31:33
31:03
38
Jolande Pul
Ermelo
32:13
31:27
39
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
32:14
31:58
40
Daisy Thomassen
Kootwijkerbroek
33:05
32:53
41
Maria Goodijk
Veenendaal
33:49
33:28
42
Albertine Goodijk
Voorthuizen
33:50
33:30
43
Angela van Deelen
Stroe
34:09
33:41
44
Jessika de Heus
Gezondheidscentrum Stroe
34:10
33:33
45
Lenie van Dijk
Stroe
34:37
34:21
46
Nancy van Polen
Swifterbant
34:48
34:15
47
Gerdine Willemsen
Gezondheidscentrum Stroe
34:53
34:15
48
Monique van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
34:58
34:53
49
Marielle van Ee
Gezondheidscentrum Stroe
38:22
37:45
50
Tamara van Deelen
Stroe
42:10
40:59
51
Inge van Drie
Stroe
43:33
43:27
52
Yvonne van Essen
Stroe
43:34
43:27
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
17:17
17:16
2
Edwin Bos
van Vliet interieurbouw
17:21
17:21
3
Henk Bos
van Vliet interieurbouw
17:30
17:30
4
Sherick Laurant
Ede Gld
17:44
17:43
5
Rienk Davelaar
Van Miltenburg Advieseurs
17:58
17:58
6
Marcel Alma (Bicom One)
Voorthuizen
18:04
18:01
7
Hilbert Davelaar
Voorthuizen
18:06
18:05
8
Jasper van Haaster
Raalte
18:53
18:52
9
Herman Prangsma
18:58
18:56
10
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
19:00
18:59
11
Dirk Jan van den Brink
Van den Brink Schilders
19:14
19:12
12
Yanick Hommel
Hoogland
19:18
19:17
13
Henry van den Brink
Van den Brink Schilders
19:27
19:24
14
Martijn Schreuder
Van den Brink Schilders
19:28
19:26
15
Peter Ritskes
DSM/Twilmij Stroe
19:32
19:27
16
Niels Kampert
van Vliet interieurbouw
19:36
19:33
17
Arnold van den Brink
Van den Brink Schilders
19:44
19:41
18
Nathan Verhoeven
Kootwijkerbroek
19:53
19:35
19
Jan van de Kieft
Van den Brink Schilders
20:00
19:58
20
Andries Boerendans
Opheusden
20:31
20:30
21
Dick van Beek
Lunteren
20:54
20:51
22
Wilco Datema
DSM/Twilmij Stroe
20:57
20:52
23
Gerard Roseboom
Pluimveeservice vd Broek
21:21
21:12
24
Heico Krol
Barneveld
21:52
21:36
25
Jan van de Kuilen
van Vliet interieurbouw
21:55
21:52
26
Daan de Vries
Barneveld
22:01
21:52
27
Erwin Ansink
Kootwijkerbroek
22:07
22:00
28
Christiaan Wisse
van Vliet interieurbouw
22:15
22:11
29
Ramon de Ruiter
23:09
22:58
30
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
23:09
22:30
31
Dennis Penthum
Woudenberg
23:46
23:25
32
Geurt van Bentum
Garderen
23:50
23:23
33
Reinard Gardebroek
Webleads
23:58
23:22
34
Cor van Rijswijk
Barneveld
23:59
23:52
35
Mark Theunissen
DSM/Twilmij Stroe
24:07
24:01
36
Mathijs Kroes
Webleads
24:12
23:37
37
Dinant Lagerweij
Webleads
24:16
23:41
38
Henk de Jong
Webleads
24:37
24:00
39
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:00
24:58
40
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
25:08
24:59
41
Christian Veldkamp
DSM/Twilmij Stroe
25:13
25:07
42
Marijn Joosten
Pluimveeservice vd Broek
25:22
25:12
43
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:42
25:38
44
Geert Verhoef
Apeldoorn
26:04
25:35
45
Gerrit-Jan Bouwman
Van Miltenburg Advieseurs
26:13
25:38
46
Brian Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
26:19
26:18
47
Arjen Visser
BTL team 1
26:48
26:04
48
Willem Runner
Nijkerk Gld
26:58
26:27
49
Christian Hendrikse
Kootwijkerbroek
27:01
26:42
50
Tim Steenkamp
Harderwijk
28:13
27:51
51
Jeffrey Borren
Voorthuizen
28:18
27:59
52
André Romijn
Stroe
28:26
28:13
53
Justin Dijkhuizen
Voorthuizen
28:37
28:04
54
Frank van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
29:00
28:35
55
Gert de Vries
Barneveld
29:01
28:51
56
Ruben Valk
Stroe
29:32
29:19
57
Jochem Simonz
29:41
29:30
58
Richard van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
30:13
29:40
59
Rikkert van Malestein
Voorthuizen
30:15
29:45
60
Joel Hamersveld
BTL team 1
30:57
30:14
61
Jeroen den Hartog
BTL team 1
30:58
30:13
62
Marten vd Steeg
Barneveld
31:29
31:10
63
Henri van de Krol
Barneveld
32:50
32:27
64
Marco van de Krol
Barneveld
32:51
32:27
65
Mark Klein Hofmeijer
Voorthuizen
33:25
33:03
66
Harry de Ruiter
34:49
34:36
67
Arnold Hofland
Barneveld
35:12
34:30
68
Bradley Bruinekreeft
Webleads
35:33
34:58
69
Erik Ruiter
Voorthuizen
40:02
39:24
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Dirksen
Apeldoorn
46:58
46:44
2
Dineke Bos
Harderwijk
47:38
47:31
3
Heleen Engelbracht
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:53
50:48
4
Paula Vos
Ede Gld
54:42
54:38
5
Els Raap
Amstelveen
55:41
55:26
6
Karin Runner
Nijkerk Gld
56:59
56:31
7
Fleur van der Meer
Stroe
58:28
58:12
8
Esther Bakker
Stroe
58:54
58:20
9
Wilma van de Beek
59:03
58:53
10
Jeannette van der Wal
Wekerom
59:20
59:02
11
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
59:20
59:02
12
Christine Hiemstra
Amersfoort
59:27
59:01
13
Jantine Musiiwa
Renswoude
1:00:53
1:00:30
14
Marthe Brander
Ede Gld
1:00:53
1:00:29
15
Caroline van Vlooten
Doorn
1:03:27
1:02:43
16
Mariet Schuurman
1:03:30
1:02:59
17
Jantine Hardeman
Stroe
1:03:56
1:03:23
18
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
1:05:02
1:04:35
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert van Beek
Stroe
36:33
36:32
2
Mark Leonard
Voorthuizen
37:35
37:33
3
Jelle Hanswijk
Ede Gld
38:57
38:56
4
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
40:01
39:59
5
Harmen Krijgsman
Barneveld
41:40
41:27
6
Jan de Vries
Harskamp
41:53
41:43
7
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
42:44
42:43
8
Dennis Blankespoor
Kootwijkerbroek
42:48
42:36
9
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
42:55
42:53
10
Richard Beldman
Holten
42:57
42:57
11
Jos van de Brink
43:08
42:50
12
Pieter van der Meer
Stroe
43:09
42:52
13
Stephan Wildenberg
Voorthuizen
43:33
43:23
14
Martin de Vries
Lunteren
43:42
43:31
15
Jeroen Hondman
Harderwijk
43:51
43:45
16
Jan van Veldhuizen
Overberg
44:08
43:52
17
Arno Van den Brink
Barneveld
44:33
43:50
18
Lennart Rijks
Barneveld
44:51
44:49
19
Geertjan Woltjes
Bilthoven
44:54
44:37
20
Johnny Diepeveen
Kootwijkerbroek
44:58
44:44
21
John van de Krol
Stroe
45:18
45:05
22
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
46:19
45:35
23
Erwin van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
46:22
46:15
24
Edward Doest
Wekerom
46:24
46:10
25
Gideon Kuijpers
Hasselt
46:45
46:33
26
Roeland de Roo
Barneveld
46:45
46:34
27
Romhild Kampen
Harderwijk
46:57
46:50
28
Robert van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
47:52
47:26
29
Ewoud Rozendaal
Putten
48:13
47:59
30
And Jan Koppejan
48:24
48:05
31
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
48:29
48:04
32
Maarten van den Top
Barneveld
48:57
48:18
33
Alex Van Beek
Barneveld
49:06
48:33
34
Zwier Nooteboom
Stroe
50:14
50:13
35
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
50:25
50:06
36
Emiel Müller
Putten
50:44
49:56
37
Ewoud Boon
50:49
50:19
38
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
51:11
50:25
39
Chris van Hierden
Voorthuizen
51:46
51:07
40
Rob Beelen
Putten
52:03
51:15
41
Arjan Evers
Voorthuizen
52:08
51:34
42
Maurice Wanders
Zevenaar
52:25
51:37
43
Michael Dokter
Amersfoort
53:22
52:56
44
Maarten Jen Hong Li
Amersfoort
53:29
53:07
45
Maurits Ordelman
Kootwijkerbroek
54:04
53:36
46
Jarno van Lagen
Barneveld
54:22
53:56
47
Menno van der Straten
Hulshorst
54:45
54:08
48
Arjen de Jong
Leusden
57:16
56:25
49
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amstelveen
1:00:13
59:58
50
Kl aas Bos
Lunteren
1:03:27
1:02:43
51
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:04:07
1:03:43
52
Wijnand van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:03
1:04:35
53
Hugo van Gelderen
Almere
1:06:07
1:05:38
Uitslagen.nl
14-09-2022 13:56