Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop

Sneek - Woensdag 7 september 2022

M, 2.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel Negerman
Bolsward
10:20
2
Lucas Efde
Sneek
17:04
V, 2.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Everts
Sneek
16:49
2
L. de Wit
Sneek
51:13
M, 5.4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
23:59
2
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
24:39
3
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
25:53
4
Cor Broeders
Sneek
26:31
5
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
27:22
6
Jaap Ypma
Bolsward
28:15
7
Domien Mulder
Joure
28:15
8
Jelmer van Blanken
Zwolle
28:50
9
Martijn de Vries
Sneek
28:52
V, 5.4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
27:17
2
Nienke Plantinga
Scharsterbrug
27:35
3
Marcha van der Meer
Sneek
29:23
4
Dora Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
31:34
5
Ymie Postma
Sneek
38:12
M, 7.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Negerman
Bolsward
29:33
2
Niels Gerlsma
Joure
39:36
3
Fimme Busman
Sneek
39:47
4
John van der Wiel
Sneek
41:08
5
Eelko Pel
Sneek
42:13
6
Wytse Oppenhuien
Sneek
43:55
7
Jeltje Ferwerda
Joure
45:45
8
Hans van der Meulen
Sneek
46:35
V, 7.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Slim
Folsgare
38:05
2
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
39:16
3
Marit van Peet
Sneek
41:40
4
Miranda Pruiksma
Joure
42:10
5
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
54:07
6
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
1:11:06
M, 10.4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
41:15
2
Sietze Rozema
Ijlst
43:32
3
Rutger Kuipers
Sneek
45:47
4
Henk Ruiter
Boazum
46:07
5
Rick Lijklema
Sneek
47:38
6
Klaas Seinstra
Bolsward
48:48
7
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
48:56
8
Klaas jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizn
50:07
9
Andrew Guest
Sneek
50:10
10
Harm Lageveen
Ijlst
50:22
11
Bert Barhorst
Ijlst
52:33
12
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
53:37
13
Oelie Reitsma
Sneek
54:19
14
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
54:32
15
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
55:10
16
Bas de Best
Sneek
55:25
17
Durk Douma
Sneek
55:54
18
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
55:54
19
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
56:18
20
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
57:12
21
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
57:41
22
Peter Londema
Sneek
58:43
23
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
1:04:12
V, 10.4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilda Wijnja
Sneek
45:39
2
Sofia Houer
Joure
49:11
3
Alie Brouwer
Joure
50:15
4
Iris Reitsma
Sneek
50:52
5
Silke Jellesma
Sneek
52:21
6
Annie Zijlstra Andringa
Sint Nicolaasga
55:10
7
Marian Pruiksma
Joure
55:53
8
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
56:53
9
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
57:40
10
Janneke Feenstra
Abbega
57:41
11
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
58:48
12
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
59:00
Uitslagen.nl
07-09-2022 20:45