Uitslagenlijst Veluwse TrailRun

Ermelo - Zaterdag 3 september 2022

VROUW, 13 KM MOUFLON T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha De Bruin
Veenendaal
1:05:20
1:05:11
2
Everine De Vries
Ermelo
1:07:08
1:06:46
3
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
1:08:04
1:07:59
4
Margriet van de Pol
Ermelo
1:08:10
1:07:49
5
Jorijn Scholten
Utrecht
1:09:12
1:08:09
6
Sam Van Eijk
Utrecht
1:11:08
1:10:23
7
Milou Klatt
Harderwijk
1:13:44
1:12:58
8
Joanne Eilander
Ermelo
1:13:46
1:12:57
9
Lisa Kuin
Ede Gld
1:15:06
1:13:54
10
Salima van Weely
Hilversum
1:15:19
1:15:12
11
Heleen De Groot
Amersfoort
1:15:48
1:15:46
12
Eveline Van Zuijlen
Nijkerk Gld
1:16:03
1:14:56
13
Marisa Swanepoel
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:04
1:15:52
14
Thessa Van Mil
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:16:31
1:16:23
15
Esmeralda Spek-Hovestad
Zwolle
1:16:52
1:15:48
16
Lenka Sadilova
's-Gravenhage
1:17:07
1:16:14
17
Sigrid Scherrenberg
Houten
1:17:42
1:16:52
18
Ilse de Windt
Harderwijk
1:17:45
1:16:03
19
Teunie Foppen
Harderwijk
1:17:50
1:17:38
20
Martine van Schoor
's-Gravenhage
1:17:57
1:17:43
21
Saki Ishikawa
Delft
1:17:59
1:17:06
22
Nicole Issing
Ermelo
1:18:08
1:17:30
23
Nathanja Adam-Huttinga
Ermelo
1:18:11
1:17:48
24
Greet van Beek
Putten
1:18:29
1:17:31
25
Eline kleinJan
Utrecht
1:18:49
1:18:10
26
Nienke Groen
Hattem
1:19:02
1:18:16
27
Florentine van Waesberghe
Hilversum
1:19:25
1:19:18
28
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:19:31
1:19:10
29
Ayra Goede
Baarn
1:19:36
1:18:59
30
Krista Van den Esker
Heino
1:19:48
1:19:32
31
Carlijn Roest
Amsterdam
1:19:58
1:18:54
32
Heidi Koelewijn
Harderwijk
1:20:10
1:20:04
33
Cathelijn Poissonnier
Utrecht
1:20:55
1:20:45
34
Diane Smit
Utrecht
1:20:56
1:20:45
35
Marianne Visser
Ermelo
1:21:13
1:20:45
36
Mirjam Pluim
Nunspeet
1:21:14
1:20:45
37
Alies Van Panhuis
Ermelo
1:21:15
1:20:02
38
Chantal van Mourik
Vleuten
1:21:17
1:20:19
39
Lucie Krejcova
's-Gravenhage
1:21:51
1:20:56
40
Evelien de Weger
Hilversum
1:21:52
1:21:45
41
Brenda Duijneveld
Koog aan de Zaan
1:22:31
1:21:18
42
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
1:22:37
1:21:49
43
Betty Brinkman
Meppel
1:22:57
1:21:54
44
Anne-Jo Smits
Barneveld
1:23:06
1:22:47
45
Corine Hassink
Utrecht
1:23:30
1:22:30
46
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:24:07
1:23:01
47
Jolanda Van der Zee
Beverwijk
1:24:36
1:23:56
48
Marjon Reydon
's-Gravenhage
1:24:45
1:24:08
49
Elly Mulder
Delfgauw
1:24:45
1:24:09
50
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
1:24:52
1:23:21
51
Berber Faber
Zwolle
1:25:05
1:24:37
52
Marieke Peters
Zwolle
1:25:06
1:24:36
53
Marlies Corvers
Utrecht
1:25:21
1:25:03
54
Rabea Rutten-Raumanns
Almere
1:25:27
1:25:01
55
Christine Hiemstra
Amersfoort
1:25:34
1:25:17
56
Stephanie Horn - Van der zee
Bovenkarspel
1:25:44
1:25:17
57
Marianne van der Zwan-Stofberg
Bennekom
1:25:45
1:25:08
58
Martha Van Rossum
Zwolle
1:26:07
1:25:15
59
Renee Vermeulen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:26:12
1:25:54
60
Tabitha Broskij
Bunnik
1:26:12
1:25:48
61
Janet van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:26:48
1:26:36
62
Madelon Sporrel
Harderwijk
1:27:05
1:25:58
63
Céline Van Oort
Harderwijk
1:27:35
1:26:15
64
Loes van Tiem
Leusden
1:27:51
1:27:09
65
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:28:15
1:27:10
66
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
1:28:17
1:27:16
67
Debby Willems
Nuenen
1:28:19
1:28:10
68
Debby Coolen
Nuenen
1:28:20
1:28:10
69
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
1:29:20
1:29:05
70
Irma van Veenendaal
Houten
1:29:21
1:29:07
71
Myrthe Somers van Voorn
Houten
1:29:23
1:29:07
72
Renske Worm
's-Gravenhage
1:29:32
1:28:30
73
Laura Meines
Zwolle
1:29:46
1:26:57
74
Debby Schoolen
Apeldoorn
1:29:57
1:28:53
75
Marjan Boot
Zeewolde
1:30:28
1:29:56
76
Marian Lempers
Utrecht
1:30:39
1:29:41
77
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
1:30:41
1:30:09
78
Geranne Lautenbach
Amsterdam
1:30:52
1:30:34
79
Marja Brosky
Voorhout
1:30:56
1:30:33
80
Rieneke Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:56
1:30:37
81
Trea Den Boef
Amsterdam
1:31:57
1:31:32
82
Coby de Swart
Zeewolde
1:32:00
1:30:51
83
Jeske Koopmans
Sneek
1:32:05
1:30:54
84
Dorothea van Twillert
Putten
1:32:28
1:31:14
85
Thea van Niekerk
Swifterbant
1:32:39
1:31:19
86
Vera Janssen
Amersfoort
1:32:45
1:32:02
87
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
1:32:57
1:32:22
88
Marjorie van den Brink
Heerde
1:32:58
1:32:24
89
Olga te Pas
Harderwijk
1:33:05
1:32:14
90
Diana de Krom
Rijswijk Zh
1:34:00
1:33:16
91
Liene Lien
Leersum
1:34:07
1:33:46
92
Marlies Grolle
Utrecht
1:34:09
1:30:14
93
Melanie van der Woude
Spijkenisse
1:34:11
1:32:58
94
Merel Bruinsma
Almere
1:34:16
1:30:22
95
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
1:34:33
1:34:20
96
Evelien Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:34:55
1:34:47
97
Mariëlle Lankamp
Rijssen
1:35:05
1:33:04
98
Liselotte Kievit
Apeldoorn
1:35:08
1:33:48
99
Erica Tijink
Rijssen
1:35:19
1:33:17
100
Sandra Alberts
Amersfoort
1:35:26
1:34:51
101
Karen Gussow
Amersfoort
1:35:35
1:34:55
102
Monique Commelin
Utrecht
1:35:36
1:34:17
103
Marlies Kamphof
Utrecht
1:35:38
1:34:18
104
Desiree Kruizinga
Utrecht
1:35:43
1:34:25
105
Jolanda van Burgsteeden
Amersfoort
1:35:44
1:34:45
106
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:35:51
1:34:59
107
Corrie Kuin
Ede Gld
1:35:56
1:34:23
108
Candice C Dearle
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:14
1:36:02
109
Gerda Dooijeweerd
Harderwijk
1:37:35
1:36:57
110
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
1:37:41
1:37:38
111
Paulien Struijk Wilbrink
Amsterdam
1:37:49
1:36:25
112
Debby Janssen
Almere
1:38:10
1:37:48
113
Naïr van Eijden
Leusden
1:38:13
1:37:26
114
Marianne Verbeek
Rotterdam
1:38:13
1:37:29
115
Diana Rietveld
Zwolle
1:38:18
1:37:27
116
Astrid Schrama
Amersfoort
1:40:17
1:39:33
117
Ans Wulfsen
ELburg
1:40:41
1:40:19
118
Eveliina Kujala
Utrecht
1:40:47
1:39:31
119
Carolien van Dam
Wijhe
1:40:56
1:39:52
120
Anita Klok
Soest
1:41:02
1:39:54
121
Marleen Vis
Voorhout
1:41:27
1:41:04
122
Serap Altiner
Amstelveen
1:41:58
1:40:45
123
Margreet de Groot-van Belzen
Ermelo
1:42:22
1:41:15
124
Danielle van den Os
Harderwijk
1:42:26
1:42:01
125
Marieke Van Werven
Harderwijk
1:42:28
1:41:51
126
Wilna Wulfsen
Elburg
1:42:37
1:42:15
127
Bep Schoolderman
Ermelo
1:42:52
1:42:18
128
Marjan Schuiling
Leusden
1:43:01
1:39:13
129
Jenine de Weerd
Leusden
1:43:02
1:39:14
130
Kaat Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:43:03
1:42:28
131
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
1:43:33
1:42:54
132
Rita Buit
Soest
1:43:44
1:42:35
133
Nienke Gilles
Amersfoort
1:44:33
1:43:33
134
Debbie Termaaten
Oberlangen
1:45:48
1:44:31
135
Martine Scharp
Pijnacker
1:46:35
1:46:21
136
Micky Ohr
Amsterdam
1:46:43
1:46:43
137
Annie Koster
Ugchelen
1:47:07
1:46:25
138
Marit van de Beek
Zwolle
1:47:32
1:46:46
139
Natasja Voordewind
Heerhugowaard
1:47:34
1:46:43
140
Sjouk Woudwijk
Harderwijk
1:47:56
1:47:06
141
Elaine Bezemer
Harderwijk
1:47:56
1:47:06
142
Celeste Van Eeden
Apeldoorn
1:47:57
1:45:50
143
Miempie De Lange
Houten
1:49:05
1:48:48
144
Angelique Verhaar
Ermelo
1:49:16
1:47:51
145
Saskia Jannink
Zwolle
1:50:53
1:50:32
146
Marieke Doornbos
Rotterdam
1:51:14
1:50:59
147
Martine ter Steege
Rijssen
1:52:04
1:50:27
148
Marleen Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:52:05
1:50:30
149
Fleur Koedoot
Epe
1:53:27
1:52:55
150
Berinda Langenhof
Rijssen
1:53:30
1:51:55
151
Brigitte de Goeij -Plas
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:32
1:53:08
152
Ramonda Visser
Harderwijk
1:54:18
1:53:41
153
Margreet van Ginkel
Harderwijk
1:54:18
1:53:38
154
Gonda Post
Harderwijk
1:54:19
1:53:37
155
Charlotte Seijger
's-Gravenhage
1:55:36
1:55:11
156
Marie-Claire Doornbos
Rotterdam
1:55:36
1:55:12
157
Natasjs Vermeer
Dieren
1:56:57
1:55:30
158
Margreeth Van Dorssen
Arnhem
1:57:19
1:56:01
159
Gerlinde Van den Berg
Putten
1:58:16
1:57:01
160
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
1:58:17
1:56:56
161
Heidi ten Hoeve
Ermelo
1:58:17
1:57:46
162
Monique van der Neut
Bodegraven
2:09:46
2:09:26
163
Wilma Bal
Borne
2:15:33
2:06:34
164
Marleen Post
Lexmond
2:18:14
2:12:58
MAN, 13 KM MOUFLON T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
54:49
54:46
2
Paul Van Aalst
Ermelo
56:53
56:48
3
Jeroen Pasman
Harderwijk
59:06
59:04
4
Erik Derks
Harderwijk
59:26
58:30
5
Erwin Etmans
Lelystad
1:00:23
1:00:19
6
Jaap Braad
Kampen
1:00:36
1:00:07
7
Hendrik Dorland
Harderwijk
1:01:03
1:00:45
8
Bram Van Wichen
Harderwijk
1:02:00
1:01:41
9
Michiel Heimgartner
Haarlem
1:02:14
1:02:10
10
Bertwin de Haan
Ermelo
1:02:29
1:02:14
11
Raimond Neuteboom
Ermelo
1:03:13
1:03:08
12
Jens van Buren
Harderwijk
1:03:22
1:03:06
13
Frits van der Gracht
Den Burg
1:03:37
1:03:15
14
Niels van de Kamp
Barneveld
1:04:16
1:04:04
15
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:04:44
16
Tom Dokter
Zwolle
1:04:55
1:04:46
17
Albert Mulder
Onbekend
1:05:10
1:04:58
18
Melvin Wevers
Amsterdam
1:06:09
1:05:24
19
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
1:06:11
1:05:06
20
Hans Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:06:38
1:05:51
21
Reinier Foppen
Ermelo
1:06:48
1:06:27
22
Arjen Kars
Ermelo
1:06:53
1:06:04
23
Dallas Baron
Amsterdam
1:07:50
1:06:08
24
René Pasman
Ermelo
1:08:07
1:07:48
25
Paul De Raad
Amsterdam
1:08:50
1:08:48
26
Jouri Akkerman
Veenendaal
1:08:55
1:07:53
27
Joey Noorman
Barneveld
1:09:02
1:08:49
28
Wilco Blok
Zwolle
1:09:08
1:08:47
29
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
1:09:16
1:09:16
30
Sander van Laar
Barneveld
1:09:22
1:09:08
31
Peter van Malm
Apeldoorn
1:09:44
1:09:26
32
Laurens ter Veen
Zwolle
1:10:48
1:10:41
33
Thijs Schoemaker
Harderwijk
1:10:50
1:10:44
34
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:11:02
1:09:22
35
Jerry Bakhuijzen
Harderwijk
1:11:41
1:10:24
36
Jan van der Linde
Ermelo
1:11:56
1:11:04
37
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:12:07
1:11:41
38
Dennis Hamwijk
Utrecht
1:13:09
1:12:21
39
Jos Wiersma
Lelystad
1:13:12
1:12:44
40
Geert De Lange
Harderwijk
1:13:28
1:12:18
41
Erik De Greef
Ermelo
1:13:37
1:12:44
42
Marco De Greef
Ermelo
1:13:37
1:12:48
43
Rolf van Druten
Achterveld
1:13:54
1:13:41
44
Albert van Vulpen
Marknesse
1:13:55
1:12:27
45
Ferdi Van Druten
Ermelo
1:13:56
1:13:46
46
Rintse Van der Werf
Amsterdam
1:13:59
1:13:08
47
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Hierden
1:14:18
1:13:02
48
John Mondi
Nijmegen
1:15:03
1:13:55
49
Pero Gouwerok
Leeuwarden
1:15:06
1:14:10
50
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
1:15:10
1:14:05
51
Peter de Greef
Utrecht
1:15:22
1:14:34
52
Karel de Greef
Ermelo
1:15:28
1:14:40
53
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
1:15:28
1:14:17
54
Johan Van Driel
Veenendaal
1:15:33
1:14:38
55
Tom Verstraten
Tilburg
1:15:34
1:14:51
56
Martjan de Bruin
Veenendaal
1:15:35
1:14:40
57
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:15:35
1:15:13
58
Dorus Jansen
De Meern
1:15:37
1:14:31
59
Luuk Versluis
's-Gravenhage
1:15:40
1:15:27
60
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:15:49
1:14:41
61
Paul Lefevre
Ermelo
1:15:51
1:14:49
62
Ben te Brake
Ermelo
1:15:54
1:15:37
63
Sj Swanepoel
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:03
1:15:52
64
Ard Van Beek
Putten
1:16:06
1:15:31
65
Gerjan Scheper
Leeuwarden
1:16:08
1:14:56
66
Jeroen Van Mil
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:16:34
1:16:25
67
Jacob Brunekreef
Utrecht
1:16:43
1:15:47
68
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
1:17:17
1:16:52
69
Michel van Eeuwen
Amersfoort
1:17:19
1:16:54
70
Pascal Vis
Nunspeet
1:17:19
1:15:53
71
Startnummer 1054
Onbekend
1:17:43
1:16:51
72
Dennis Onwezen
Utrecht
1:17:53
1:17:26
73
Thijs Timmerman
Putten
1:18:10
1:17:31
74
Paul Almer
Amersfoort
1:18:17
1:17:32
75
Arjan Martijnse
Bleiswijk
1:18:36
1:16:56
76
Harjan Blok
Wezep
1:18:45
1:17:55
77
Martin Pieck
Utrecht
1:18:49
1:18:09
78
Luka van den Bosch
Ermelo
1:18:51
1:18:09
79
Vincent van Twillert
Ermelo
1:19:30
1:18:48
80
Nico Klomp
Harderwijk
1:19:34
1:18:13
81
Rowan Ellison
Baarn
1:19:34
1:18:58
82
Bert Peters
Zwolle
1:19:45
1:19:41
83
Arne Roest
Hilversum
1:20:00
1:18:56
84
Ruud Peek
Woerden
1:20:08
1:19:00
85
Roeland Vonk
Utrecht
1:20:11
1:19:16
86
Patrick Vermeer
Veenendaal
1:20:22
1:19:14
87
Jan-Willem van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:20:35
1:19:54
88
Daan Brinkhuis
Harderwijk
1:20:39
1:19:52
89
Bram van Eijnatten
Utrecht
1:20:50
1:16:55
90
Elmer Kuijf
Amersfoort
1:21:31
1:20:19
91
Jeroen Saccheri
Nunspeet
1:21:47
1:17:52
92
Jurrien Kerstholt
Amersfoort
1:21:59
1:20:29
93
Wouters Groeneweg
Leusden
1:22:01
1:20:31
94
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
1:22:02
1:20:30
95
Peter van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:22:05
1:21:33
96
Erik Max
Lelystad
1:22:15
1:22:11
97
Koenraad Westerink
Harderwijk
1:22:30
1:21:35
98
Willem Van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:22:35
1:21:37
99
Elmer De Bruin
Apeldoorn
1:22:35
1:21:38
100
Jan Aldert Van Dijken
Zuidlaren
1:22:45
1:22:39
101
Jan-Willem Termaaten
Oberlangen
1:22:53
1:21:57
102
Johan Witte
Hollandscheveld
1:22:58
1:21:54
103
Jan Deelen
Emmeloord
1:23:27
1:22:00
104
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:23:29
1:22:29
105
Corne van Braak
Harderwijk
1:23:33
1:23:26
106
Robert-Jan Van Hellemond
Hilversum
1:23:33
1:23:26
107
Gerlof Berkhof
Leeuwarden
1:23:40
1:22:46
108
Antoine Dekker
Losser
1:23:45
1:23:33
109
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:23:47
1:23:31
110
Peter Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
1:23:52
1:22:39
111
Dominique Hover
Maastricht
1:23:54
1:19:53
112
Eric Evers
Putten
1:24:08
1:23:34
113
Lennart Van Plateringen
Harderwijk
1:24:10
1:22:51
114
Mark Velema
Heino
1:24:17
1:20:12
115
Theo Berkhof
Amerongen
1:25:28
1:25:20
116
Bram Jansen
Munstergeleen
1:25:35
1:21:37
117
Stefan Horn
Bovenkarspel
1:25:45
1:25:18
118
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
1:25:47
1:25:09
119
Theo Makkink
Apeldoorn
1:26:07
1:25:48
120
Wim Van Manen
Veenendaal
1:26:11
1:25:09
121
Robin Wijker
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:26:13
1:25:33
122
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:26:19
1:25:50
123
Kasper van Oort
Utrecht
1:27:37
1:26:17
124
John Dokter
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:45
1:26:54
125
Jan Dooijewaard
Ermelo
1:27:45
1:26:55
126
Pim Nieuwenhuijsen
Sittard
1:27:47
1:23:50
127
Jelle Pistoor
Ermelo
1:28:04
1:27:23
128
Hans Wijers
Delfgauw
1:28:11
1:27:35
129
Victor Breugem
De Bilt
1:28:41
1:27:41
130
Frank Gunneweg
Ermelo
1:28:41
1:27:07
131
Vincent Verpoorte
Houten
1:28:44
1:28:24
132
Erik Denee
Ermelo
1:28:57
1:28:07
133
Ronald Huisman
Hoogland
1:29:33
1:28:18
134
Dave Slotboom
Lelystad
1:29:40
1:29:00
135
Patrick Stadman
Hardenberg
1:29:43
1:26:54
136
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
1:29:51
1:29:34
137
Jan-Hilbert v/d Wetering
Heerde
1:29:55
1:29:12
138
Erik Lukkassen
Utrecht
1:30:41
1:29:42
139
Gerrit Leeftink
Grootebroek
1:30:53
1:29:47
140
Gert Jan Koopman
Putten
1:31:11
1:30:12
141
Patrick Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
1:31:13
1:29:01
142
Jarno Van Lagen
Barneveld
1:31:24
1:30:30
143
Bart Wijnbergen
Bilthoven
1:31:29
1:31:01
144
Wessel Bruinsma
Utrecht
1:32:54
1:29:00
145
Herman Alberts
Wierden
1:34:08
1:33:37
146
Peter Stijnman
Utrecht
1:34:09
1:30:15
147
Sven van der Voorn
Spijkenisse
1:34:13
1:32:59
148
Wouter Kersbergen
Ermelo
1:34:30
1:33:25
149
Marco Harberink
Harderwijk
1:34:35
1:33:41
150
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
1:34:36
1:34:22
151
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
1:34:39
1:33:26
152
David Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:41
1:34:22
153
Richard van Steenoven
Harderwijk
1:35:16
1:34:52
154
Wout Kwakernaak
Amersfoort
1:35:24
1:34:23
155
Bastiaan Willemsen
Doesburg
1:35:39
1:35:34
156
Kyle Dearle
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:17
1:36:05
157
Daniel van Kapel
Amsterdam
1:37:47
1:36:24
158
Maarten Struijk Wilbrink
Amsterdam
1:37:50
1:36:27
159
Theo Prinsen
Ermelo
1:38:11
1:37:26
160
Fabian Nab
Lunteren
1:38:56
1:38:56
161
Edwin Van Dijk
Elst Ut
1:38:59
1:38:59
162
Menno van den Broek
De Bilt
1:39:15
1:38:18
163
Jan Langenhof
Rijssen
1:41:16
1:39:39
164
Wim ter STeege
Rijssen
1:41:16
1:39:39
165
Jan Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:41:24
1:39:45
166
Gertine van de Wetering
Heerde
1:41:29
1:40:45
167
Hans Verbeeten
Culemborg
1:42:45
1:42:17
168
Gertjan van der Drift
Culemborg
1:42:46
1:42:17
169
Ed Burgwal
Tiel
1:43:50
1:43:23
170
Martin Randt
Diemen
1:43:54
1:42:49
171
Jerry Coelman
Amersfoort
1:44:33
1:43:32
172
Thomas Jansen
De Meern
1:44:59
1:43:50
173
Niek Kievit
Apeldoorn
1:48:22
1:47:00
174
Sylvain Michel Joseph
Zwolle
1:48:30
1:47:44
175
Daan Verhaar
Ermelo
1:49:17
1:47:52
176
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:50:14
1:49:22
177
Josafath Heuer
Meppel
1:50:29
1:49:43
178
Tim Boele
Leusden
1:50:57
1:50:11
179
Harco De Bruin
Ermelo
1:52:51
1:52:24
180
Gordon Oron
Houten
1:53:17
1:51:42
181
Gordon Oron
Houten
1:53:19
1:51:43
182
Roger Koedoot
Epe
1:53:26
1:52:52
183
Niels Van der Poel
Almere
1:55:38
1:55:07
184
Byron Wrede
Julianadorp
1:55:39
1:55:05
185
Kevin Molenbroek
Almere
1:55:39
1:55:07
186
Arjan Evers
Voorthuizen
2:48:11
2:48:11
MAN, 21 KM DAMHERT T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Van Oordt
Amersfoort
1:33:38
1:33:29
2
Jan Eiben Roepman
Ermelo
1:33:39
1:33:33
3
Maikel van der Gracht
Den Burg
1:34:16
1:34:14
4
Robert van den Born
Ermelo
1:35:10
1:35:03
5
Jaap Swijnenburg
Ermelo
1:37:53
1:37:47
6
Alex Hoogvliet
Dordrecht
1:42:37
1:42:03
7
Ron Hofte
Borne
1:43:09
1:42:58
8
Benno Goslinga
Rhenen
1:43:41
1:43:08
9
Theo Van den Belt
Amsterdam
1:44:15
1:44:03
10
Wilfred Krol
Dordrecht
1:44:18
1:44:12
11
Wouter van Diemen de Jel
Amsterdam
1:44:23
1:44:21
12
Hans Kooij
Zwolle
1:44:31
1:44:19
13
Jasper van Oordt
Amsterdam
1:44:55
1:44:44
14
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
1:45:51
1:45:34
15
Patrick Weijers
Aalten
1:46:13
1:46:01
16
Kasper Mittelmeijer
Amsterdam
1:46:35
1:46:32
17
Frans Hazekamp
Amersfoort
1:47:24
1:47:08
18
Bernard van den Berg
Leusden
1:48:05
1:47:41
19
Jaap De Jong
Katwijk Zh
1:48:53
1:48:13
20
Dave Sonneveld
Zoetermeer
1:49:02
1:48:56
21
Laurens van der Varst
Arnhem
1:49:07
1:49:01
22
Wilmer Van Dijk
Enschede
1:51:09
1:50:35
23
Maarten Van der Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:04
1:51:56
24
Bern Hummelink
Zieuwent
1:53:05
1:52:34
25
Jan-Derk de Bruin
Ermelo
1:53:31
1:52:52
26
Bessel Feenstra
Harderwijk
1:53:35
1:52:57
27
Joeri Hegger
Utrecht
1:54:53
1:54:22
28
Bart Van Rijn
Anna Paulowna
1:55:12
1:55:11
29
Martijn Minderhoud
Amersfoort
1:55:27
1:55:10
30
Huibert-Jan van Roest
Utrecht
1:56:55
1:56:20
31
Bart Bongers
Bilthoven
1:57:04
1:56:46
32
Ray van der Zwan
Almere
1:57:12
1:56:35
33
Bob Kalkman
's-Gravenhage
1:57:45
1:57:28
34
Mark van der Velden
Heemstede
1:58:18
1:57:33
35
Gerrit Jan Jansen
Almere
1:58:31
1:57:48
36
Nicky Eijgenhuijsen
Tiel
1:58:47
1:58:39
37
Alex Kugel
Amsterdam
1:58:50
1:57:52
38
Jurgen Wouters
Prinsenbeek
1:59:30
1:58:34
39
Roel De Koning
Voorburg
1:59:32
1:58:35
40
Wim Mackaaij
Alkmaar
1:59:41
1:59:10
41
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:59:44
1:58:15
42
Mark Kosters
Rijssen
1:59:44
1:59:23
43
Edwin Koolhoven
Rotterdam
1:59:45
1:59:39
44
Daan De Jager
Arnhem
2:00:00
1:59:47
45
Jeroen de de Bruijn
Harderwijk
2:00:17
1:59:23
46
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
2:00:28
1:59:32
47
Jeffrey Tan
Swalmen
2:00:30
2:00:21
48
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
2:01:17
2:01:12
49
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
2:01:20
2:01:04
50
Tilman Riedel
's-Gravenhage
2:01:44
1:54:10
51
Jasper Goossens
Purmerend
2:01:59
2:01:35
52
Rick Gijsberts
Silvolde
2:02:04
2:01:16
53
Charles van der Geest
Wateringen
2:02:23
2:02:02
54
Thijl Kropholler
Amsterdam
2:02:39
2:02:07
55
René Arbon
Ermelo
2:02:40
2:02:30
56
Ferdinand Luijendijk
Ermelo
2:02:43
2:02:15
57
Corné Rijnsent
Katwijk Zh
2:02:52
2:02:11
58
Rob van der Varst
Bergschenhoek
2:02:53
2:02:49
59
Daniël Janse
Bunnik
2:02:57
2:01:53
60
Sybren de Lange
Swifterbant
2:03:35
2:03:15
61
Oscar De Goede
Bilthoven
2:03:51
2:03:48
62
Danny Corbeau
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:56
2:03:43
63
Martijn Zantinge
Almere
2:04:09
2:03:27
64
Gabe Boer
Rotterdam
2:04:26
2:04:20
65
Daniel Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
2:05:17
2:05:00
66
Willem-Jan Wagemaker
Utrecht
2:05:53
2:05:37
67
Jenne Baauw
Ermelo
2:06:31
2:05:54
68
Peter Bokhorst
Ermelo
2:06:32
2:05:53
69
Robin van den Dragt
Ermelo
2:06:32
2:06:08
70
Rudolf Huberts
Wezep
2:07:06
2:06:52
71
Sander Gorter
Utrecht
2:07:08
2:06:29
72
Sander Witte
Delft
2:07:32
2:07:23
73
Aernout van den Burg
's-Gravenhage
2:07:32
2:07:08
74
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
2:07:53
2:07:40
75
Michael van der Heyden
Rijswijk Zh
2:08:15
2:07:24
76
Dirk Odendaal
Ammerstol
2:08:23
2:07:59
77
Stefanus Steyn De Lange
Houten
2:08:25
2:08:00
78
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
2:08:30
2:07:44
79
Frans Roelofsen
Nijkerk Gld
2:08:43
2:08:33
80
Mark Picauly
's-Gravenhage
2:08:56
2:08:38
81
Maurice Migchielsen
Ermelo
2:09:00
2:06:39
82
Dimitry Buchner
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:49
2:08:56
83
Randy van der Weele
Den Hoorn Zh
2:10:35
2:09:38
84
Philip Boer
Voorburg
2:11:43
2:11:34
85
Peter Laker
Utrecht
2:14:05
2:13:07
86
Philip Kars
Bilthoven
2:14:09
2:14:05
87
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
2:14:18
2:13:43
88
Willem De Vries
Urk
2:14:20
2:09:57
89
Jan willem Woord
Urk
2:14:20
2:09:59
90
Jacob Baak
Urk
2:14:21
2:10:01
91
Klaas Kramer
Urk
2:14:22
2:10:02
92
Jacob Hoekstra
Urk
2:14:23
2:10:00
93
Gerrit Schuurman
Nijverdal
2:14:24
2:13:57
94
Remko de Boorder
Zaandam
2:15:22
2:14:30
95
Aron van Stralen
Harderwijk
2:15:33
2:14:55
96
Rik Meinders
Coevorden
2:16:32
2:15:22
97
Jeroen vd Veer
Zwolle
2:16:36
2:15:26
98
Rick Van Proosdij
Putten
2:16:51
2:16:03
99
Mike Lap
Apeldoorn
2:17:25
2:16:59
100
Thomas de Boorder
Zaandam
2:18:12
2:17:20
101
Janeau Van der Slot
Spijkenisse
2:18:15
2:18:15
102
Yoeri Meijer
Spijkenisse
2:18:18
2:17:30
103
Stefan ten Hoeve
Ermelo
2:19:12
2:18:51
104
Marcel Greeven
Noord-Scharwoude
2:19:33
2:18:49
105
Bart Van der Laan
Kolhorn
2:19:36
2:18:52
106
Thijs Zaadnoordijk
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:19:37
2:18:53
107
Philip Vijfhuize
Nijkerk Gld
2:19:57
2:19:32
108
Robert Kreileman
Nijverdal
2:20:04
2:19:44
109
Matthieu van tellingen
Soest
2:20:07
2:19:07
110
Thijs Worm
Duiven
2:21:28
2:20:58
111
Maurits Seijger
Amsterdam
2:22:08
2:21:34
112
Noud Seijger
Eindhoven
2:22:09
2:21:34
113
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
2:22:31
2:22:08
114
Krijn Van Dijk
Katwijk Zh
2:22:33
2:21:43
115
Ate Oosterhof
Nijkerk Gld
2:22:43
2:22:24
116
Andre Vreugdenhil
De Lier
2:23:05
2:22:14
117
Leendert van de Ruit
Ermelo
2:23:39
2:23:01
118
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
2:24:41
2:24:30
119
Hans Bouwhuis
Rijssen
2:24:43
2:24:31
120
Richard Fikkerman
Purmerend
2:25:07
2:24:05
121
Hendri Van 't Ende
Ermelo
2:25:46
2:25:23
122
Walter Marchand
Harderwijk
2:25:55
2:25:30
123
Jan FEenstra
Utrecht
2:27:25
2:26:56
124
Harm Zeinstra
Zwolle
2:28:01
2:27:21
125
Frank Hautvast
Enschede
2:29:30
2:11:03
126
Bert Tomassen
Ermelo
2:29:58
2:29:00
127
Daniel van Brecht
Leusden
2:30:20
2:29:49
128
Simon kalksma
Hoogland
2:30:37
2:30:19
129
Johan Looij
Herkingen
2:32:31
2:32:03
130
Cor Rijnsent
Katwijk Zh
2:32:49
2:31:56
131
Harmen Jentsje Doevendans
Groningen
2:34:53
2:33:49
132
Marcus van den Roovaart
Ermelo
2:36:06
2:35:18
133
Jan de Boer
Bergambacht
2:36:25
2:35:20
134
Siebren Zijlstra
Nijkerk Gld
2:38:13
2:37:55
135
Chris Reurings
Harderwijk
2:39:23
2:38:29
136
Robin Muller
Harderwijk
2:39:25
2:38:31
137
Roald van Oort
Zeist
2:39:56
2:39:16
138
Willem Hensums
Olst
2:40:38
2:39:38
139
Albert Jan Luth
Meppel
2:41:52
2:41:23
140
Jorgo Karanikolas
Lemmer
2:45:37
2:45:23
141
Jurgen Van Lier
Ermelo
2:45:54
2:44:55
142
Jan Kranendonk
Wekerom
2:48:28
2:48:18
143
Nick Kalle
Arnhem
2:51:00
2:50:14
144
Mart van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
2:51:01
2:50:10
145
Dirk van Belen
Katwijk Zh
2:52:07
2:51:14
146
Nick Hermans
Naarden
2:55:43
2:41:22
147
Hakan Honders
Amersfoort
2:56:28
2:50:21
148
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
2:56:34
2:56:13
149
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
2:56:35
2:56:12
150
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
2:58:00
2:57:53
151
Michael Aouad
Eemnes
3:06:12
3:05:54
152
Yvo Seijger
Utrecht
3:13:30
3:12:50
153
Philip Seijger
's-Gravenhage
3:13:31
3:12:51
154
Ferry Eijgenberger
Voorst gem Voorst
3:37:26
3:36:24
VROUW, 21 KM DAMHERT T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Salomé van Oordt
Amsterdam
1:43:00
1:42:49
2
Nanxia Bijlsma
Katwijk Zh
1:45:00
1:44:19
3
Nely Bouma-Kollerie
Apeldoorn
1:45:18
1:45:09
4
Simone Imhof
Amersfoort
1:47:36
1:47:20
5
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
1:50:19
1:50:15
6
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1:50:20
1:50:16
7
Merel Van Voorst
Ermelo
1:53:24
1:53:19
8
Annebeth Roepman
Ermelo
1:53:25
1:53:21
9
Rozemarijn Swijnenburg - Goossensen
Ermelo
1:53:43
1:53:37
10
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
1:53:56
1:53:22
11
Marianne Van der Veen
Harderwijk
1:57:10
1:56:27
12
Saskia Schmidt
Harderwijk
1:57:35
1:57:09
13
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
1:58:25
1:58:10
14
Floor Reeze
Harderwijk
1:58:48
1:58:20
15
Paula van de Scheur
Elst Ut
2:01:23
2:01:07
16
Paulien Hulshof
Haren Gn
2:01:25
2:00:51
17
Cameron Heins
's-Gravenhage
2:01:47
1:54:16
18
Patricia van Luijk
Delft
2:01:50
2:01:42
19
Irene van der Veer
Delft
2:02:02
2:01:33
20
Harriette Foppen
Biddinghuizen
2:03:35
2:03:16
21
Nienke Smidtman
's-Gravenhage
2:05:17
2:04:58
22
Florien Bouts
Leusden
2:06:23
2:05:52
23
Emma Olthof
Silvolde
2:06:54
2:06:07
24
Margreeth Marchand
Schoonhoven
2:07:21
2:06:56
25
Anouk Fienieg
Castricum
2:07:24
2:07:13
26
Ellen van Duin
Anna Paulowna
2:07:59
2:07:53
27
Nicole Heuer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:08:16
2:07:40
28
Cicely van der Leij
Apeldoorn
2:08:30
2:07:44
29
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
2:10:01
2:09:54
30
Sylvia Westhuis
Harderwijk
2:10:04
2:09:29
31
Caroline Wamsteeker
Ede Gld
2:10:06
2:09:11
32
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
2:10:52
2:07:10
33
Christie Baart
Veenendaal
2:12:03
2:11:47
34
Joyce Naber
Haarlem
2:12:31
2:12:19
35
Jannette Van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:29
2:12:49
36
Margriet Sta van Uitert
Edam
2:15:37
2:15:04
37
Esmee Timmers
Bussum
2:16:51
2:16:22
38
Annemarie Brons
Nijkerk Gld
2:17:18
2:16:36
39
Hermine Boegborn
Steenenkamer
2:18:43
2:18:28
40
Suzanne van Daal
Heemstede
2:18:50
2:18:05
41
Nina Liefhebber-Bonis
Haarlem
2:19:20
2:19:07
42
Carlien Kreileman-Bergman
Nijverdal
2:20:04
2:19:44
43
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
2:21:31
2:20:54
44
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
2:23:35
2:23:32
45
Yanthe Bos
Purmerend
2:25:07
2:24:05
46
Karin Verpoorte
Houten
2:25:19
2:18:18
47
Barbara Van Hoorn
Hall
2:26:11
2:26:07
48
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
2:26:12
2:26:08
49
Inge de Wolf
Utrecht
2:26:55
2:26:16
50
Marjanne Roel
Baarn
2:27:31
2:27:17
51
Daaltje Brkulic
's-Gravenhage
2:27:33
2:27:09
52
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
2:27:46
2:27:35
53
Jessica Lammers
Enschede
2:29:28
2:11:01
54
Jose van Adrichem
De Lier
2:30:09
2:30:00
55
Diana Flobbe
Apeldoorn
2:31:36
2:30:58
56
Claudia Heinsma
Harderwijk
2:31:38
2:31:16
57
Irma Jannink
Harderwijk
2:31:48
2:31:25
58
Karin Huijzendveld
Harderwijk
2:31:50
2:31:29
59
Mariska Harte
's-Gravenhage
2:31:57
2:31:51
60
Mayumi Gradisen-Sato
Leiden
2:32:02
2:31:18
61
Inge Van der Ploeg
Harderwijk
2:33:01
2:32:31
62
Marieke Hempelman
Ermelo
2:33:11
2:33:02
63
Lizzie Belt
Hoogland
2:33:25
2:33:08
64
Monique Megens
Heesch
2:34:28
2:34:03
65
Annet Van Zeijts
Harderwijk
2:36:06
2:35:19
66
Gerdien Beelen
Hierden
2:36:08
2:35:20
67
Annegreeth Hamstra
Harderwijk
2:36:10
2:35:24
68
Romy Lotte Spaan
Groningen
2:36:10
2:35:42
69
Kelly Agterberg
Maartensdijk
2:37:22
2:22:58
70
Mirjam Companjen
Harderwijk
2:40:06
2:39:37
71
Jolien Hensums
Olst
2:40:36
2:39:36
72
Maud Hensums
Olst
2:40:39
2:39:39
73
Henriëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
2:41:02
2:40:20
74
Emmy ten Brink
Hoogeveen
2:41:04
2:40:21
75
Jeanette Otten
Hoogeveen
2:41:35
2:40:45
76
Martine Brand
Zwolle
2:41:37
2:40:47
77
Cheyenne Tseng
Badhoevedorp
2:44:00
2:43:29
78
Janna Van Manen
Amsterdam
2:44:01
2:43:30
79
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
2:44:51
2:44:18
80
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
2:45:36
2:45:22
81
Nienke Kurver
Zeewolde
2:46:24
2:45:48
82
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
2:48:14
2:47:53
83
Yvonne van Dam
Leersum
2:48:25
2:47:42
84
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
2:49:34
2:49:01
85
Désirée Heinen
Arnhem
2:50:58
2:50:14
86
Imke Bouwens
Zwolle
2:53:00
2:52:32
87
Carolina Diederen
Hilversum
2:53:08
2:52:13
88
Saskia Koper-Groenevelt
Veigy-Foncenex
2:53:09
2:52:14
89
Anneloes Brouwer
Rotterdam
2:54:03
2:53:35
90
Nicolette Luth-Koops
Meppel
2:55:39
2:55:10
91
Rolinde Nijkamp
Rijssen
2:56:34
2:56:13
92
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
2:58:01
2:57:53
93
Roxanne Remmits
Heesch
3:13:31
3:13:05
94
Anja Lankhorst
Apeldoorn
3:25:16
3:25:15
MAN, 30 KM EDELHERT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Dekker
Woerden
2:05:48
2:05:42
2
Jan Eijben Roepman
Ermelo
2:17:09
2:15:59
3
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
2:21:06
2:20:53
4
Cedric Teelen
Deventer
2:21:17
2:21:09
5
Laurens Koopman
Putten
2:21:39
2:21:27
6
Gijs Oude Egbrink
Hilversum
2:24:16
2:24:06
7
William de Wilde
Ermelo
2:24:19
2:24:11
8
David Catsburg
Barendrecht
2:25:13
2:24:55
9
Marc Franssen
Eindhoven
2:26:58
2:26:17
10
Friso Janmaat
Amsterdam
2:27:44
2:27:34
11
Rick Hoogenboom
Zonnemaire
2:28:04
2:27:51
12
Jan Hofmeester
Delft
2:28:48
2:28:30
13
Ties van Elst
Pijnakker
2:31:20
2:31:01
14
Aalt Nijeboer
Ermelo
2:32:02
2:31:52
15
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
2:33:38
2:33:22
16
Danny de Man
Bleiswijk
2:35:41
2:35:29
17
Theo Sikkema
Zwolle
2:36:51
2:36:43
18
Wessel Hettema
Bodegraven
2:37:08
2:36:46
19
Steven van Marle
Rotterdam
2:38:09
2:37:45
20
Ronald Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
2:38:15
2:38:01
21
Menno van Marle
Eindhoven
2:38:20
2:37:55
22
Arthur Groenink
Ermelo
2:38:23
2:38:00
23
Robert Hessels
Hoofddorp
2:38:37
2:38:26
24
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
2:41:58
2:41:24
25
Peter Compaijen
Nijkerk Gld
2:42:04
2:41:54
26
Bart Maljaars
Urk
2:42:13
2:42:06
27
Remco Van der Veeken
Emmeloord
2:42:15
2:42:08
28
Nick van Dam
Arnhem
2:42:36
2:42:04
29
Anton Torn Broers
Heteren
2:42:37
2:42:03
30
Paul Overbeek
Veenendaal
2:43:20
2:43:09
31
Wouter Ebbers
Amsterdam
2:43:41
2:43:28
32
Ries Haverkamp
Zwartebroek
2:44:26
2:44:02
33
Stefan de Jonge
Ermelo
2:44:27
2:44:05
34
Raymond Linkers
Utrecht
2:44:38
2:44:18
35
Koen Kruijne
Gouda
2:45:09
2:45:02
36
Stephan Euving
Utrecht
2:45:58
2:45:27
37
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
2:47:50
2:47:40
38
Remco Van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
2:47:51
2:47:34
39
Klaas Lemsom
Haarlem
2:48:36
2:48:01
40
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
2:48:51
2:48:34
41
Giancarlo Rizzo
Volendam
2:49:34
2:49:16
42
Nico van der Laag
Almere
2:49:47
2:49:21
43
Willem Anker
Waddinxveen
2:50:00
2:28:17
44
Sven Pasman
Zwolle
2:50:15
2:41:57
45
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
2:50:28
2:50:18
46
Eylard Haijer
Groningen
2:50:41
2:49:58
47
Lars Pasman
Zwolle
2:50:50
2:42:31
48
Ronald Zwarts
Zwolle
2:51:05
2:42:42
49
Zoë-Luca Lubben
Dronten
2:51:23
2:43:05
50
Lars van den Broek
Soest
2:52:55
2:52:39
51
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
2:53:22
2:53:11
52
Marcel Doornebos
Zaandam
2:53:49
2:53:09
53
Gerard Schram
De Meern
2:54:07
2:53:26
54
Gerko Groenendijk
Apeldoorn
2:54:26
2:54:07
55
Antoine Flori
Haarlem
2:55:03
2:54:28
56
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
2:55:12
2:54:17
57
Arnold Staarthof
Rotterdam
2:55:15
2:54:20
58
Kees van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
2:55:25
2:39:42
59
Gerben Noorland
Genemuiden
2:55:25
2:54:57
60
Vincent Meijer
Rijswijk Zh
2:55:29
2:54:48
61
Robbin-Jan Haar
Hattem
2:56:02
2:55:29
62
Bauke Rotman
Amersfoort
2:56:12
2:55:40
63
Ewart Bronkhorst
Uddel
2:56:50
2:56:28
64
Tino Velis
De Meern
2:57:35
2:56:57
65
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
2:57:59
2:57:25
66
Koen Verbruggen
Utrecht
2:58:55
2:58:25
67
Albert van Beek
Harderwijk
2:59:21
2:59:06
68
Harmen Haijer
Groningen
2:59:39
2:58:56
69
Frans Stark
Hoevelaken
3:00:02
2:59:26
70
Ivo H.A. Marynissen
Merksplas
3:01:25
3:00:55
71
Pieter Terlouw
Voorhout
3:01:57
3:01:29
72
Thomas Swart
Heelsum
3:02:02
3:01:31
73
Willem Elsinga
Ermelo
3:02:29
3:02:09
74
Donne Kok
Vleuten
3:02:34
3:01:56
75
Eddy van der Wit
Zeewolde
3:03:44
3:03:31
76
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
3:03:49
3:03:15
77
Gerard Krist
Zwolle
3:07:37
3:07:06
78
Gerwin de Groot
Ermelo
3:07:59
3:07:21
79
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
3:07:59
3:07:21
80
Jacques de Groot
Ermelo
3:08:01
3:07:20
81
Rick Kramer
Veenendaal
3:08:09
3:08:00
82
Jos Kramer
Veenendaal
3:08:11
3:08:04
83
Arjan van Buuren
Zwolle
3:08:17
3:08:07
84
Arie van der Graaf
Arnhem
3:09:00
3:08:42
85
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
3:09:04
3:08:31
86
Frank Patz
Zeewolde
3:09:14
3:09:01
87
Mark van der Meer
Ede Gld
3:10:29
3:10:22
88
Johan Roetert
Bathmen
3:10:42
3:10:20
89
Paul Feijnenbuik
Maartensdijk
3:10:43
3:10:00
90
Leon Hordijk
Delfgauw
3:11:36
3:11:05
91
William Van Nifterik
Opheusden
3:11:38
3:10:59
92
Maas Van Middendorp
Putten
3:12:00
3:11:34
93
Reinhardt van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:12:31
3:12:06
94
Jasper Delen
Hoevelaken
3:12:57
3:12:48
95
Nikolai Pronk
Bilthoven
3:13:15
3:12:50
96
Jan Thijs Jager
Zeewolde
3:13:29
3:12:53
97
Gert van Leeuwen
Zaandam
3:13:55
3:13:29
98
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
3:13:57
3:13:43
99
Pieter Sluis
Amstelveen
3:14:18
3:13:51
100
Jeroen Goos
Castricum
3:14:23
3:13:55
101
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
3:14:32
3:14:05
102
Erwin Berghuis
Apeldoorn
3:16:08
3:15:42
103
Derk Postma
Wenum Wiesel
3:16:16
3:15:33
104
Dick Moonen
Zeist
3:16:52
3:16:16
105
Jaco Dekker
Hoogeveen
3:17:06
3:16:45
106
Johan Nienhuis
Deventer
3:18:19
3:17:47
107
Ramon Vroegop
Oostzaan
3:21:24
3:20:54
108
Gerwin Heiden
Ermelo
3:21:43
3:13:15
109
Auke Hollander
Bant
3:22:10
3:21:38
110
Gerard Bultje
Baarn
3:22:48
3:22:17
111
Martijn Siffels
Zwolle
3:24:03
3:23:51
112
Jeroen Tusveld
Oosthuizen
3:24:25
3:24:10
113
Mark van Wees
Soest
3:26:10
3:25:56
114
Lex Drop
Soest
3:26:19
3:26:07
115
Niels Sen
Amersfoort
3:26:34
3:25:58
116
Kees Pijp
Hardenberg
3:27:24
3:18:43
117
Jaén Ocádiz
Leiden
3:27:30
3:27:04
118
Charles Heal
's-Gravenhage
3:27:41
3:27:16
119
Donald Schut
Laren Nh
3:28:35
3:27:48
120
Roy Hagen
Laren Nh
3:28:39
3:27:52
121
Gabriel Drilea
Almere
3:32:54
3:32:37
122
Ronald Kleijer
Dronten
3:34:16
3:33:48
123
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
3:34:19
3:19:59
124
Fabian Otten
Leeuwarden
3:34:44
3:34:32
125
Paulo Neves
Delft
3:34:55
3:34:24
126
Filipe Costa
's-Gravenhage
3:34:58
3:34:29
127
Ernst Vastenburg
Zwolle
3:36:22
3:35:59
128
Jan Henk Heilersig
Megchelen
3:37:02
3:36:40
129
Richard Kneepkens
Rotterdam
3:37:43
3:37:27
130
Richard van der Heide
Fluitenberg
3:37:50
3:37:32
131
André Buitenhek
's-Gravenhage
3:39:53
3:39:11
132
Olaf Op het veld
Malden
3:40:59
3:40:36
133
Jurgen ten Dam
Delden
3:41:20
3:10:22
134
Renger van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
3:41:34
3:41:18
135
Ton Vlasveld
Dronten
3:41:35
3:41:03
136
Martin Spaans
's-Gravenhage
3:42:10
3:41:50
137
Wout de Bruijn
Voorburg
3:42:12
3:41:53
138
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
3:42:23
3:42:09
139
Arjen Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
3:44:10
3:43:25
140
Willem van de Wetering
Lexmond
3:48:42
3:17:56
141
Gerard de Jongh
Enschede
3:48:56
3:48:19
VROUW, 30 KM EDELHERT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Felter - de Jong
Castricum
2:27:05
2:26:56
2
Roos Hordijk
Amerongen
2:40:13
2:39:48
3
Anasja Brand
Breukelen Ut
2:40:33
2:40:23
4
Anna Van Stigt
Dordrecht
2:42:00
2:41:36
5
Ria Verboon
Delft
2:51:10
2:50:29
6
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
2:52:48
2:52:39
7
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
2:53:00
2:52:52
8
Lenneke Mol
Katwijk Zh
2:55:25
2:39:43
9
Karlijn van der Meer
Maarssen
2:56:17
2:55:38
10
Henriette Toersche
Vleuten
2:56:21
2:55:43
11
Nelleke Plomp
's-Gravenhage
2:56:21
2:56:02
12
Anita Hollemans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:05:51
3:05:10
13
Nienke Boerma
Veenendaal
3:08:11
3:08:03
14
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
3:08:34
3:08:22
15
Winnie Flamink
Maarn
3:13:29
3:13:00
16
Lotte Boonstra
Doorn
3:13:31
3:13:02
17
Yvonne van Wamelen
Apeldoorn
3:13:59
3:13:22
18
Elke Hagenaars
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:14:11
3:13:35
19
Jolanda Bak-Hendriks
Colmschate
3:19:10
3:18:47
20
Daniëlle Noort
Kring van Dorth
3:19:12
3:18:51
21
Laura van Manen
Laren Nh
3:28:39
3:27:53
22
Marieke Knol
Emmen
3:29:02
3:28:49
23
Meike Wortel
Amsterdam
3:30:11
3:29:35
24
Hannah Welter
Velp Gld
3:33:20
3:32:58
25
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
3:35:56
3:35:20
26
Marian Kil
Schiedam
3:44:11
3:43:26
27
Doortje Seeger
Oosthuizen
3:45:31
3:45:16
28
Florentien van der Spek
Utrecht
4:07:14
4:06:51
29
Eva Das
Amsterdam
4:22:58
4:22:40
VROUW, 1 KM REEKALF G-
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Visser
Kinderdijk
8:25
8:24
2
Tessa van Roekel
Kinderdijk
13:00
12:57
3
Malina Schijvens
Kinderdijk
14:15
14:14
MAN, 1 KM REEKALF G-
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Telat Al Shermeri
Huis ter Heide Ut
4:48
4:46
2
Robert Jan Alderkamp
Kinderdijk
7:01
7:01
3
Martin Luhulima
Huis ter Heide Ut
7:26
7:22
4
John Oosterbroek
Huis ter Heide Ut
8:12
8:08
5
Niek Van Velzen
Honselersdijk
8:29
8:26
6
Johan De Groot
Huis ter Heide Ut
9:19
9:13
7
Arjan van Dijk
Kinderdijk
9:41
9:40
8
Wouter Schwiebbe
Kinderdijk
9:42
9:42
9
Ruben Herschberg
Kinderdijk
10:05
10:03
10
Danny Brink
Huis ter Heide Ut
11:21
11:16
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
04-09-2022 12:28