Uitslagenlijst RUNX Loop

Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2022

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Korswagen
AV '34
17:27
17:26
2
Wouter van Arendonk
Veluwe
18:32
18:32
3
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
19:05
19:05
4
Koen de Winter
Daventria
19:12
19:11
5
Koen Wuite
Apeldoorn
20:33
20:31
6
Rutger Diepeveen
Apeldoorn
21:23
21:21
7
Sander van Grevenstein
Apeldoorn
24:05
24:00
8
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
24:05
24:03
9
Mathijs van Grevenstein
Apeldoorn
29:45
29:45
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Toet
Hanzesport
18:07
18:06
2
Stance Wardenburg
AV '34
21:58
21:56
3
Kim van der Ende
AV '34
39:36
39:36
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
17:05
17:04
2
Wesley Kloosterboer
AV '34
17:53
17:52
3
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
20:24
20:23
4
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
25:23
25:21
5
Jan Rossing
Emmen
29:10
29:10
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty Goossen
Vaassen
23:41
23:41
2
Agnes Steenwijk
Epe
24:13
24:10
3
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
33:49
33:42
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Hanzesport
18:08
18:07
2
Hans Giesing
Ciko '66
18:15
18:14
3
Arjan Harmsen
Veluwe
21:36
21:34
4
MicheƔl Dennehy
Arnhem
21:37
21:34
5
Gerhard ter Mors
Apeldoorn
24:06
24:03
6
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:57
24:55
7
Kees van Assenbergh
Apeldoorn
25:02
24:58
8
Rody van Mechelen
Apeldoorn
25:05
25:05
9
Maarten van Grevenstein
Apeldoorn
29:45
29:45
10
Peter-Marc Krombos
Apeldoorn
31:26
31:21
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Driessen
Apeldoorn
26:13
26:11
2
Daniƫlle Gruppen
Apeldoorn
27:50
27:46
3
Marjol Bosman
Apeldoorn
28:38
28:34
4
Loes van der Ende
AV '34
29:08
29:05
5
Erika van den Berg
Apeldoorn
29:11
29:07
6
Yvonne Lieferink
Apeldoorn
30:25
30:19
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Jorna
AV '34
21:02
21:01
2
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
21:28
21:26
3
Wieger Wiggemans
avVN
23:13
23:12
4
Theo Jacobs
Apeldoorn
24:12
24:08
5
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
26:19
26:16
6
Chris Heg
Apeldoorn
27:44
27:40
7
Jasper Kat
Apeldoorn
28:42
28:34
8
Jan Blom
AV '34
28:47
28:43
9
Peter Koetsier
AV '34
33:09
33:03
10
Fred Laan
Veluwe
33:49
33:49
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cobie rouwendal
Apeldoorn
30:50
30:50
2
Anneke Galligani
Apeldoorn
37:18
37:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris van Drunen
Beuningen Gld
35:16
35:16
2
Andre Knol
35:21
35:21
3
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
35:28
35:28
4
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
39:33
39:32
5
Cor den Hertog
Zwolle
43:08
43:03
6
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
43:23
43:21
7
Tim van der Woude
Apeldoorn
43:33
43:30
8
Wouter van Arendonk
Veluwe
46:40
46:38
9
Tim de Brouwer
Brummen
48:13
48:09
10
Floris Leerkes
Deventer
50:13
50:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Rijnders
Apeldoorn
53:51
53:47
2
Anna Ioana
Veenendaal
1:11:27
1:11:21
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Licht
AV '34
31:14
31:13
2
Gert=Jan Liefers
Veluwe
34:11
34:10
3
Tom Wortel
AV '34
34:25
34:24
4
Dennis 't Hoen
Veluwe
36:07
36:06
5
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
37:09
37:09
6
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
40:31
40:31
7
Ivar Rood
AV '34
41:29
41:28
8
Colin van Kampen
Veluwe
43:29
43:26
9
Ruben Pronk
Climax
43:39
43:34
10
Wilco Steenwijk
Epe
44:17
44:15
11
Arnold Verhagen
Deventer
45:50
45:46
12
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
51:47
51:47
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
46:40
46:37
2
Ellen van Leeningen
Apeldoorn
53:42
53:36
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
35:51
35:51
2
Bas van Beek
Cialfo
37:34
37:34
3
Roel Engelen
Veluwe
38:06
38:03
4
Jan Grashuis
Veluwe
41:32
41:30
5
Mario Diks
Veluwe
42:19
42:17
6
Johan Wensink
43:33
43:30
7
Wim Jochems
Veluwe
43:58
43:55
8
Frank de Graeff
Veluwe
44:01
44:00
9
Marcel Mooij
Veluwe
44:23
44:20
10
Hans-Peter Van den Hoven
Apeldoorn
45:21
45:17
11
Koen Warmink
45:33
45:31
12
Leonard Ruyter
45:35
45:32
13
Marcel Kremer
Veluwe
47:35
47:35
14
Rune Ebbesen
Apeldoorn
49:28
49:23
15
Leo Brummelkamp
Veluwe
51:41
51:36
16
Maurice Wanders
Zevenaar
53:35
53:28
17
Olof Glorie
Trias
57:03
57:02
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
41:03
41:01
2
Rachel de Weerd
Veluwe
41:31
41:29
3
Suzanne Hennekens
Veluwe
44:23
44:20
4
Jolien Stevels
AV '34
47:08
47:06
5
Petra van de Vis
Apeldoorn
53:34
53:30
6
Ida Spronk
Apeldoorn
56:20
56:17
7
Jessica Mendel
Apeldoorn
58:25
58:18
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
37:13
37:13
2
John Loke
Gelre
39:12
39:11
3
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
40:23
40:21
4
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
44:07
44:04
5
Wim Altink
Veluwe
47:58
47:55
6
Mike Lap
Veluwe
48:30
48:25
7
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
48:35
48:32
8
Henk Kerkdijk
Ugchelen
50:53
50:53
9
Theo Makkink
Apeldoorn
56:42
56:42
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Middelhoek
Veluwe
53:27
53:23
Uitslagen.nl
28-08-2022 10:43