Uitslagenlijst 45e Gildeloop

Soest - Woensdag 24 augustus 2022

MTM9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kari Cranenbroek
5:55
2
Lieke Smedema
6:35
3
Mijke Schuurman
6:37
4
Milou
6:43
5
Guusje Smeeing
6:49
6
Benthe Walen
Soest
7:04
7
Mila Karelsen
7:08
8
Julie Karelsen
7:08
9
Welmoed van Aalst
Soest
7:17
10
Jet Mekenkamp
Soest
7:36
11
Tess Mook
Soest
7:36
12
Liam van Gerven
7:39
13
Yara Hanekamp
7:54
14
Famke van Aalst
Soest
8:05
15
Wieke Driessen
8:18
16
Mare Veldhuis
Soest
8:20
17
Olivia
8:27
18
Madelief Geerligs
9:58
19
Sophie Karelsen
10:06
20
Tooske
10:09
21
Fien
10:09
JTM9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boris Deiman
5:41
2
Boyd Lankreijer
5:48
3
Lucas Kallenberg
5:59
4
Bart Nederlof
6:02
5
Dax van Ginkel
Soest
6:02
6
Falko van Es
Soest
6:15
7
Lucas Zijl
6:15
8
Matthijs Prins
6:16
9
Maxim van Rijn
Soest
6:30
10
Mick Nederlof
6:31
11
Mitchell van der Vegt
Soest
6:33
12
Nick van Amerongen
Nijkerk Gld
6:51
13
Niels van Noppen
7:02
14
Tijs Wijnberger
7:12
15
Thijme Hanekamp
7:19
16
Hein Geerligs
7:36
17
Benjamin Veldhuis
7:52
18
Duuk Fisher
7:53
19
Jort Vos
8:09
20
Mik van Mourik
Soest
8:17
21
Guus van Arkel
Soest
8:18
22
Joris de Vos
8:35
23
Jop van Marik
8:40
M1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iva Wijnberger
6:10
2
Aimée Hanekamp
6:41
3
Eola Verbakel
6:41
4
Laurien Almekinders
6:45
5
Mila Veldhuis
7:52
J1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Palle Cranenbroek
5:16
2
Joek Boonstra
5:16
3
Eneas Verbakel
5:20
4
Martijn Kok
5:22
5
Kyano Lankreijer
5:30
6
Mats van Veldhuizen
5:30
7
Tim Nederlof
5:32
8
Thijs van Amerongen
Nijkerk Gld
5:34
9
Sven Dorlandt
5:39
10
Menne van der Wal
Soest
5:44
11
Taeke van Veldhuijsen
5:47
12
Hugo van Rens
5:51
13
Ayoub Ouaouadda
Soest
5:53
14
Melle van der Harst
6:16
15
Sten de Raad
Soest
6:25
16
Jelle Zwart
6:31
17
Jay Turner
6:53
M1316, JEUGD 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britte Wijnberger
12:56
2
Sterre de Jonge
20:34
3
Fiene Laseur
26:06
4
Eline Liebrechts
27:58
J1316, JEUGD 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van Schaffelaar
12:28
2
Hugo van 't Klooster
12:29
3
Valentijn Heijden
Soest
13:34
4
Tijmen Scheer
Soest
15:05
5
Bjarte van Dijk
20:33
6
Aron Taanman
20:33
V-34, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
46:01
2
Eline Nieboer
46:36
3
Elsbeth Den Harder
51:17
4
Annemarie den Harder
Utrecht
51:19
5
Roxanne Herder
1:00:31
M-34, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Kusters
33:31
2
Bas van der Vuurst
Baarn
35:04
3
Patrick van Duuren
37:15
4
Hessel Dreteler
37:45
5
Roel Jongejan
38:50
6
Camiel Kruiswijk
40:00
7
Evert Mook
Soest
40:17
8
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
40:58
9
Bart Burgeman
42:54
10
Rico Pakvis
Soest
43:23
11
Wayan Winants
Zeist
44:18
12
Martijn van der Gaag
Westbroek
46:01
13
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
46:38
14
Rick Kranen
46:38
15
Ruud Wagersma
47:08
16
Koen Knijnenburg
49:14
17
Maarten Lafeber
Amersfoort
49:41
18
Marco Willemsen
49:54
19
Tim de Koning
50:51
20
Marijn Uijland
Soest
52:24
21
Rick Dolman
Soest
55:54
22
Deniz Aksit
1:00:21
23
WassimOuaouadda
1:00:24
24
Mohamed Albay
1:00:45
25
Abdi Hassan
1:00:51
26
Emanuel Kamaranjoku
1:00:54
27
Julian Rouwendaal
1:01:51
28
Mohammed Abdulahi
1:04:14
V35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van Valkengoed
48:54
2
Kyra Noorman
49:39
3
Petra de Kuyper
50:47
4
Christl Foekema
Soest
51:10
5
Annet ten Brug
Amersfoort
52:00
6
Ieke Wagemakers
52:10
7
Lena Hak
Bilthoven
52:15
8
Gerrie den Oude
52:41
9
Laura van Dalen
52:55
10
Krista Wamsteker
53:10
11
Eveline Blokdijk
Leusden
53:16
12
Emma Bentvelzen
53:34
13
Irsa Saal
Baarn
54:14
14
Inge Borninkhof
54:50
15
Marieke Miedema
57:24
16
Louise Spelt
58:53
17
Baukje Goedknegt
1:00:08
18
Jolanda Kannegieter
1:00:08
19
Monique Breuker
1:00:08
20
Carmen van Leeuwen
Soest
1:00:11
21
Anouska Traast
1:00:31
22
Klaske de Hoop
Soest
1:00:47
23
Zsuzsan Proos
1:00:56
24
Annemieke Tinssen
1:03:04
25
Anita Klok
Soest
1:03:04
M35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Zuidwijk
36:17
2
Derrek Heuveling
36:41
3
Vincent Hofmann
Huis ter Heide Ut
37:20
4
Robert Jan de Kraker
38:22
5
Arnout Salome
39:34
6
Martin Stolk
40:36
7
Etienen Berends
41:16
8
Koen Zweers
41:55
9
Toine Hulshof
42:30
10
Willem Hogenbirk
Huizen
42:58
11
Guido vd Braak
44:04
12
Bart van de Bunt
44:24
13
Jan Klomp
44:31
14
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
44:53
15
Han Tanis
Soest
44:57
16
Bernard van den Berg
45:41
17
Jeroen Kemper
45:41
18
Stef Rasch
45:50
19
Maarten Kieft
46:01
20
Lars van den Broek
46:10
21
Wim Oostveen
46:23
22
Wouter van 't Klooster
47:15
23
Ad Eijkemans
47:20
24
Roger Hochstenbach
47:29
25
Vincent van Leent
Soest
47:54
26
Bas Jonkers
Baarn
47:54
27
Peter Leitner
Huis ter Heide Ut
47:59
28
Andre van der Gaag
Soest
48:13
29
Peterde Groot
48:29
30
Hans van Elst
48:35
31
Oscar van Gorkom
48:42
32
Jan Pater
Woudenberg
49:09
33
Rene Buijtenhuis
49:43
34
Ritchie Tomasouw
49:43
35
Camiel Meijneken
50:04
36
Arthur Nederlof
50:06
37
Leo Weusten
50:33
38
Maarten Lagerweij
Soest
50:37
39
Pieter de Bruin
Amersfoort
50:43
40
Maarten Spaargaren
51:08
41
Wouter de BLocq
51:39
42
Jeroen van Doorn
51:43
43
Rien den Harder
51:53
44
Dirk den Broeder
51:55
45
Franz Van Barneveld
Hoogland
52:06
46
Joan Kleinhoven
52:14
47
Edgar Cukier
52:41
48
Jan van der Meij
52:56
49
Rob Janmaat
Soest
53:11
50
Michael Terpstra
53:35
51
Fokke Pronk
53:46
52
Arjen van der Wal
Soest
54:11
53
Frans Smits
54:18
54
Marc van Grieken
Almere
54:19
55
Jelte Gerritsen
Soest
54:36
56
Cor Goebertus
54:47
57
Jos Bloem
Soest
56:05
58
Alex Herder
56:43
59
Bert van Velzen
57:24
60
Ruud Michels
57:30
61
Steven van der Harst
59:19
62
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
59:37
63
Timo van Ginkel
Soest
1:00:15
64
Bambi Bogaards
1:00:21
65
Gijs Kuiper
1:01:18
66
Dries de Visser
Soest
1:02:03
67
Onbekend
1:05:12
68
Precious Kamaranjoku
1:05:12
69
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
1:07:36
70
Gé Koelink
Soest
1:07:37
V34-1, WEDSTRIJD1RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke de Neef
17:49
2
Jolissa
19:53
3
Tamira Wota
20:13
4
Milou van Bekkum
20:18
5
Jelke Ridder
Soest
20:21
6
Deborah Herder
23:02
M34-1, WEDSTRIJD1RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Gouw
12:32
2
Daan Timmer
13:01
3
Guus Roskamp
20:12
4
Berend van de Beek
20:13
5
Mik Stroo
20:13
6
Mats Roskamp
20:14
V35-1, WEDSTRIJD1RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Löschner
15:16
2
Karin Pallast
Soest
16:32
3
Iris Beekhuis
16:48
4
Marieke Nijhuis
17:27
5
Ineke Kamminga
19:46
6
Sonja Smit van der Most
19:46
7
Jacqueline van de Geest
20:02
8
Christel van de Greef
20:03
9
Inge Korten
20:09
10
Bianca Koops
20:12
11
Jeannette
20:32
12
Anneke van Barneveld
Hoogland
20:32
13
Marijke van Loenen
20:35
14
Annique Louwerse
20:43
15
Mariette Groenhuijzen
20:50
16
Janet Schutte
23:12
17
Daniëlla Kooij
Soest
23:18
18
Maaike Schapendonk
Soest
23:47
19
Celeste Sebel
23:52
20
Miranda van den Breul
24:08
21
Senne van de Kuijlen
27:38
22
Karin van Buuren
35:49
M35-1, WEDSTRIJD1RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnoud Albeda
12:56
2
Ruud Ootes
Soest
13:25
3
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
13:57
4
Juul Sam
14:24
5
Man zonder Naam
15:03
6
Eugene Leenders
20:04
7
Gerard vd Breemer
20:15
8
Matthijs Bogaards
Soest
20:55
9
Gerard van Eijden
22:08
10
Jur Elzinga
Soest
22:28
11
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
22:40
12
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
22:47
13
Ton Mar
24:28
14
Sjoerd Veenma
24:28
15
Peter Tebbens
28:15
16
Rober Adolfse
35:30
V35-2, WEDSTRIJD2RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
31:33
2
Ellen Van Haren
Soest
32:37
3
Eline van Suchtelen
36:33
4
Mary-Jane Beijer
37:39
5
Inge Brandes
38:29
6
Joleen Hakker
Soest
38:57
7
Janneke Lourens
39:18
8
Mireille Pater
39:24
9
Danielle Kortland
40:01
10
Irma Karssen
40:57
11
Lisette Rapati
40:57
12
Janine Zijderveld
42:08
13
Jessica Demmers
43:20
14
J. Saalbrink
43:28
15
Lonneke Tanis
Soest
43:43
16
Isabelle Booden
Soest
43:43
17
Shirly van Zal
46:38
18
Ellen van Lochem
Baarn
46:56
19
Marianne van Aken-Vonk
47:16
20
Petra Wijnhof
48:06
21
Angelique Kreté
Soest
57:01
M35-2, WEDSTRIJD2RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
23:22
2
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
24:59
3
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
25:56
4
Hans de Jong
26:18
5
Chris Francke
27:05
6
Frank Luczak
28:17
7
Jelle Treep
Soest
28:52
8
Duck Vaillant
29:20
9
Stefan Blom
30:22
10
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
31:04
11
André van Asselt
Baarn
33:19
12
Arno Priem
33:45
13
Anas El Idrissi
33:53
14
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
34:01
15
Roel ten Hoopen
34:07
16
Léon Jansen
Soest
34:08
17
Joost Overduin
Soest
34:10
18
Arno Brons
34:13
19
Pim van Asch
Soest
34:25
20
Erik Butzelaar
34:25
21
Hugo Das
35:13
22
Matthijs Crietee
Soest
35:23
23
Edwin Hartog
35:44
24
Niels Uiterwijk
35:52
25
Joost van Bruggen
35:56
26
Dennis van den Hengel
36:18
27
Rolf van der Kort
Soest
36:34
28
Richard Mostard
36:45
29
Jouko de Boer
Soest
36:48
30
Evert ten Kate
36:49
31
Folko de Raad
Soest
37:16
32
Tom Butzelaar
Soest
37:37
33
Frank van der Hammen
Soest
37:50
34
HP Bos
Soest
38:03
35
Gertjan Hooijer
38:19
36
Jeroen van Doorn
Bilthoven
38:57
37
Peter Keppel
39:17
38
Anton Matia
39:31
39
Paul Verlaan
39:59
40
Willem van Wiligenburg
40:03
41
Eric de Haan
40:19
42
Wisse
40:40
43
Nico Muts
41:00
44
Remco Pureveen
Soest
41:07
45
Jochem Kooistra
41:31
46
Eric Meijer
Soest
41:48
47
Niels Roesink
Amersfoort
45:52
48
Peter Brinkman
46:37
49
Rudi de Reuver
47:03
50
John Rapati
57:34
V34-2, WEDSTRIJD2RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Kromkamp
Amersfoort
31:33
2
Sanne Immerzeel
33:28
3
Emma van Emmerik
33:50
4
Lieke van Velzen
40:37
5
Marieke Netjes
43:28
6
Susette ten Brinke
Soest
43:39
7
Maike Brinkman
46:37
M34-2, WEDSTRIJD2RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
24:59
2
Stef Ploeg
27:44
3
Mathijs Kwakman
28:06
4
Mark Leenders
33:07
5
Joep van Zuilekom
Soest
33:21
6
Arjen Hop
35:03
7
Fabian Raaijman
40:00

Voorlopige uitslag! Reacties: woc@avpijnenburg.nl
AV Pijnenburg Soest
Uitslagen.nl
22-09-2022 10:34