Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 9 juli 2022

MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Volare Sports
14:36
14:35
2
Robert van der Stelt
Volare Sports
14:57
14:57
3
Sibren Lochs
Utrecht
15:04
15:04
4
Tom de Gelder
15:19
15:19
5
Maarten van Zetten
Gouda
15:28
15:28
6
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
16:25
16:24
7
Raman Mohammad
Oosterbeek
16:53
16:53
8
Laurens de Wit
Apeldoorn
18:10
18:05
9
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
18:17
18:16
10
Evert van Beek
Stroe
18:19
18:13
11
Wijnand Jelier
Veenendaal
18:26
18:20
12
Henry van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
18:35
18:33
13
Grzegorz Olejarczyk
Lunteren
18:45
18:44
14
Bart Lambooij
Nijkerk Gld
18:46
18:38
15
Richard van Surksum
Ede Gld
18:50
18:48
16
Robert Hardeman
Overberg
19:09
18:50
17
Michel van den Berg
Leertouwer
19:10
18:54
18
Yanick Hommel
Hoogland
19:21
19:20
19
Peter Compaijen
Nijkerk Gld
19:37
19:34
20
Roemer de Rooij
Voorthuizen
19:45
19:41
21
Johan Simon
Terschuur
19:50
19:36
22
Dennis de Heus
Barneveld
19:57
19:50
23
Gert van de Veen
Voorthuizen
19:58
19:50
24
Syl Jansen
Vakantiepark Ackersate
21:57
21:32
25
René Schouten
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:59
21:40
26
Laurens van der Velde
Moerbeke
22:20
21:53
27
Erik Ruiter
Voorthuizen
22:30
21:57
28
Menno Walgemoed
Amersfoort
22:32
22:31
29
Hans Brom
Ede Gld
22:34
22:03
30
Dinand Blankenstijn
Voorthuizen
22:35
21:43
31
Karel van der Velde
Veenendaal
22:38
22:10
32
Levi Boeve
Elspeet
22:39
22:14
33
Hanno van de Bunt
Vakantiepark Ackersate
22:46
22:36
34
Aaron van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
22:47
22:42
35
Silke Barten
Barneveld
22:49
22:28
36
Jip Zevering
Voorthuizen
22:59
22:14
37
Ellard Schutte
Bos Dynamics
23:00
22:09
38
Job Kalkman
Vakantiepark Ackersate
23:12
23:04
39
Tom van Reenen
Voorthuizen
23:14
22:53
40
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
23:27
23:18
41
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Vakantiepark Ackersate
23:39
23:02
42
Naël Van Wakeren
Nijkerk Gld
23:40
23:25
43
Stan Veneklaas
Voorthuizen
23:41
23:25
44
Arjan Schouten
Capelle aan den IJssel
23:46
23:24
45
Erwin Waaijenberg
Voorthuizen
23:55
23:19
46
Wiebe Westerhuis
Wageningen
24:04
23:53
47
Luis Ciuriuc
Chaletbouw Wernsen B.V.
24:07
23:37
48
Evan Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
24:11
23:42
49
Dion Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
24:11
23:43
50
Albert Hooyer
Voorthuizen
24:12
23:35
51
Lucas van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
24:16
24:11
52
Tristan van der Huure
Voorthuizen
24:24
24:17
53
Lars Anker
Waddinxveen
24:29
23:48
54
Joris van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
24:35
24:10
55
Kevin Schuit
Voorthuizen
24:37
24:07
56
Jesse Jansen
Voorthuizen
24:44
23:53
57
Chiel Besselsen
Barneveld
24:47
24:30
58
Esra Abbink
Voorthuizen
25:31
24:31
59
Jerry Ruttenberg
Vakantiepark Ackersate
25:34
25:26
60
Gilbert van de Beek
Voorthuizen
25:38
24:45
61
Tijs Schenk
Voorthuizen
25:38
25:21
62
Tygo Evers
Voorthuizen
25:49
25:45
63
Nick Simon
Vakantiepark Ackersate
25:52
25:26
64
Robin van der Stok
Vakantiepark Ackersate
26:02
25:34
65
Mike van de Kleut
Vakantiepark Ackersate
26:04
25:40
66
Mark Schaap
Vakantiepark Ackersate
26:09
25:31
67
Gerben van de Kraats
Barneveld
26:10
25:22
68
Marijn Janssen
Voorthuizen
26:31
25:51
69
Jan Wiemer
Bos Dynamics
26:36
25:45
70
Jasper de Jager
Bos Dynamics
26:51
26:00
71
Bjorn van Vugt
Voorthuizen
26:56
26:27
72
Luuk van Dijk
Barneveld
26:59
26:14
73
Bryce van de Kraats
Voorthuizen
27:36
27:17
74
Mathijs van de Weerd
Voorthuizen
27:41
26:46
75
Jeffrey Borren
Voorthuizen
27:44
27:17
76
Emiel Schutte
Bos Dynamics
27:46
26:49
77
Ruben van den Brink
Schuiteman Accountants
28:10
27:19
78
Maxim van Mil
Amersfoort
29:36
28:38
79
Laurens Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
29:47
28:47
80
Marc Landman
Voorthuizen
30:38
30:10
81
Rob Wieleman
Bos Dynamics
30:40
29:48
82
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
30:40
29:51
83
Brian Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
30:53
30:03
84
Luuk van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
31:01
30:34
85
Raphaël Littooij
Dordrecht
36:41
35:41
86
Jelle Visscher
Apeldoorn
36:57
36:02
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lau
Velp Gld
15:49
15:49
2
Saskia Weinans
Volare Sports
17:32
17:31
3
Liesse-Lotte Hoogakker
Volare Sports
19:14
19:13
4
Machteld de Rooy
Voorthuizen
21:27
21:24
5
Susanna Koppe
Volare Sports
21:38
21:26
6
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
23:00
22:57
7
Milou van Delen
van DeuverenTransport
23:04
22:18
8
Madelief van de Bor
Nijmegen
24:13
23:37
9
Ariska van de Bunt
Vakantiepark Ackersate
24:14
24:03
10
Gera Hooijer
Voorthuizen
24:20
23:43
11
Suzanne van Beek
Voorthuizen
24:22
23:44
12
Janet van den Brink
Schuiteman Accountants
24:25
23:54
13
Famke van der Garde
Bennekom
24:33
23:54
14
Anne Plantinga
Almelo
24:41
24:33
15
Dilana Dekker
Voorthuizen
25:04
24:18
16
Sophie Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
25:24
25:09
17
Sanne van Davelaar
Voorthuizen
25:44
25:33
18
Jill Schuurman
Voorthuizen
26:15
26:01
19
Joanne Drost
Veenendaal
26:40
26:27
20
Rianne Boersen
Voorthuizen
26:58
26:47
21
Edith Blankenstijn
Voorthuizen
27:06
26:12
22
Jana van de Beek
Voorthuizen
27:18
26:50
23
Jessica Geerts
Baarn
27:40
27:12
24
Lieke van den Berg
Voorthuizen
27:44
27:17
25
Majsa van Dam
Bos Dynamics
27:47
26:53
26
Chantal Metze-Reemst
Voorthuizen
27:57
27:09
27
Mikala van Dam
Bos Dynamics
28:06
27:13
28
Lisette Meijers
Voorthuizen
28:20
27:46
29
Anne Janssen
Voorthuizen
28:31
27:58
30
Renske Vos
Voorthuizen
28:34
28:19
31
Alice Borren
Voorthuizen
28:37
28:09
32
Sanne Kruitbosch
Voorthuizen
28:49
28:31
33
Mandy Degenaar
Lunteren
28:57
28:38
34
Esther Van Den Brink
Terschuur
29:15
29:00
35
Evi van der Zande
Garderen
29:38
28:54
36
Julia Besselsen
Barneveld
29:40
29:04
37
Vera van Dijk
Voorthuizen
29:41
29:06
38
Els van de Veen
Voorthuizen
29:45
29:30
39
Lotte van Ee
Barneveld
29:55
29:13
40
Susanne Bravenboer
Barneveld
30:05
29:16
41
Daphne van Effrink
Voorthuizen
30:31
29:42
42
Anne Klein
30:32
29:56
43
Juna van Slooten
Voorthuizen
30:39
30:31
44
Anouk van de Wal
Voorthuizen
30:41
30:20
45
Anouk Nap
Voorthuizen
30:44
30:06
46
Sophia de Kwant
Voorthuizen
30:45
30:06
47
Mila Schut
Voorthuizen
31:32
31:12
48
Marelle Schimmel
Voorthuizen
31:51
30:57
49
Diana Bos
Renswoude
34:16
33:20
50
Estelle Bos
Bos Dynamics
34:16
33:20
51
Annelie van de Vliert
Voorthuizen
35:17
34:41
52
Saskia van den Top
Dordrecht
36:03
35:06
M35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Volare
15:49
15:49
2
Marcellol Alma
Harskamp
17:32
17:31
3
Nils van Elzelingen
Bos Dynamics
18:08
18:06
4
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
18:20
18:19
5
Randall de Boer
Bos Dynamics
18:30
18:26
6
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
18:38
18:37
7
Tommy Boersen
Autoservice Boersen
18:45
18:43
8
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
18:50
18:45
9
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
18:57
18:47
10
Wim Boersen
Kesteren
19:04
19:01
11
Dirk Jan van den Brink
Barneveld
19:13
19:11
12
Emmanuel Biwott
Misuli Sport & Massage
19:33
19:30
13
Jeroen Verbocht
Leertouwer
19:35
19:20
14
Johnny Guineau
Nauta Group B.V.
19:39
19:31
15
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
19:52
19:51
16
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
19:55
19:52
17
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
19:59
19:56
18
Ivar Wierenga
Hilversum
20:01
19:52
19
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
20:26
20:22
20
Thijs Van Zandwijk
Nijkerk Gld
20:30
20:25
21
Wim Jochems
Bos Dynamics
20:34
20:25
22
Edwin Boersen
Autoservice Boersen
20:36
20:26
23
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Autoservice Boersen
20:43
20:41
24
Roel Jorna
Beekbergen
20:57
20:50
25
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
21:00
20:55
26
Edward Doest
Wekerom
21:23
21:08
27
Arjan Bossenbroek
Barneveld
21:39
21:33
28
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
21:46
21:36
29
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
22:04
21:54
30
Dick Overheem
Misuli Sport & Massage
22:06
21:52
31
Dirk-Jan Janse
Vakantiepark Ackersate
22:18
22:11
32
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
22:22
22:12
33
Jos van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
22:38
22:13
34
Gerrit Boeve
Elspeet
22:39
22:14
35
Andre van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
22:43
21:47
36
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
22:43
21:47
37
Martijn van Ommen
Vakantiepark Ackersate
22:45
22:39
38
Edwin van der Winden
Leiden
22:58
22:39
39
Lubèrt Mulder
Nauta Group B.V.
23:02
22:45
40
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
23:35
23:03
41
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
23:41
23:13
42
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
23:49
23:31
43
Bas Donkelaar
Bos Dynamics
23:49
22:58
44
Rens Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
23:52
23:21
45
Arjan Evers
Voorthuizen
24:09
24:04
46
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:09
23:56
47
Gert Top
Autoservice Boersen
24:10
23:57
48
Gerard Bartrn
Barneveld
24:11
23:50
49
Rense ten Hoeve
Vakantiepark Ackersate
24:16
24:09
50
Johan Bakker
Voorthuizen
24:28
23:57
51
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:29
24:25
52
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
24:31
24:16
53
Erik Snitselaar
Autoservice Boersen
24:33
24:28
54
Corne van der Kieft
Chaletbouw Wernsen B.V.
24:52
24:23
55
Jasper Anker
Waddinxveen
25:00
24:19
56
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
25:05
24:09
57
Kevin Bank
Vakantiepark Ackersate
25:07
25:00
58
Vincent Beukers
Condoor
25:08
24:34
59
Jeffrey van Doornen
Leusden
25:10
24:57
60
Matthijs van Loenen
Van den Hul & Luigjes
25:11
24:41
61
Marcel Veneklaas
Voorthuizen
25:13
24:37
62
Anne Gerrit Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
25:13
24:47
63
Hans Gerritse
Voorthuizen
25:14
25:03
64
Davy Verreck
Rijswijk Zh
25:15
25:02
65
Arie Van der Voort
Voorthuizen
25:20
25:07
66
Geert Verhoef
Apeldoorn
25:32
24:48
67
Endri Doppenberg
Condoor
25:33
24:58
68
Hans van Ewijk
Amersfoort
25:34
25:11
69
Gerrit Broer
Van den Hul & Luigjes
25:39
25:08
70
Rick van Proosdij
Putten
25:41
24:38
71
Willem van Reenen
Voorthuizen
25:49
25:27
72
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
25:50
25:00
73
Gerwin Dekker
Voorthuizen
26:16
25:31
74
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
26:20
25:45
75
Eddy Mulder
Voorthuizen
26:20
26:00
76
Peter van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
26:28
26:09
77
Edwin Top
Voorthuizen
26:33
26:17
78
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
26:44
26:37
79
Ton Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
26:58
26:45
80
Bert van Laar
Voorthuizen
27:30
26:56
81
Rogier Putter
Uitgeest
27:35
26:54
82
Dick van Wijncoop
Bos Dynamics
27:48
26:53
83
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
27:49
27:27
84
Jan Buurman
Barneveld
27:54
26:51
85
Wim van de Vis
Voorthuizen
28:12
27:42
86
Gert Haitjema
Nauta Group B.V.
28:29
27:37
87
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
28:37
28:10
88
Arjan Jansen
Voorthuizen
28:42
27:52
89
Breus Blaauwendraad
Chaletbouw Wernsen B.V.
29:06
28:36
90
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
29:09
28:28
91
Maikel Brouwer
Apeldoorn
29:18
28:33
92
Leendert Verheij
Nauta Group B.V.
29:22
28:50
93
Rob Man
Voorthuizen
29:35
29:08
94
Lucas van Mil
Amersfoort
29:36
28:38
95
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
29:52
28:52
96
Gerard de Vreeden
Vakantiepark Ackersate
30:00
29:41
97
Ab Lam
Barneveld
30:06
29:18
98
Henk van der Zande
Garderen
30:06
29:22
99
Rikkert Malestein
Voorthuizen
30:26
29:53
100
Thijs Korving
Voorthuizen
30:34
30:15
101
Henk van Slooten
Barneveld
30:39
30:31
102
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
30:52
29:53
103
MT Jansie
Nijkerk Gld
31:20
30:57
104
Maurits van Urk
Barneveld
31:43
30:46
105
Eric van Riet
Van den Hul & Luigjes
31:59
31:35
106
Rinie Hendriksen
Lunteren
31:59
31:35
107
Chris Bax
Voorthuizen
32:00
31:38
108
Gerben den Hartog
Van den Hul & Luigjes
32:55
32:32
109
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
33:26
32:24
110
Kees Sip
Katwijk Zh
34:15
34:04
111
Rob van der Burg
Ede Gld
34:31
33:48
112
Amadeo Lopez
Oostzaan
36:05
35:25
113
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
36:14
35:57
114
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
37:36
37:11
115
Ronn Sastro
Ede Gld
38:44
38:00
116
Eric Stomp
't Harde
38:51
38:08
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Montauban
Barneveld
20:18
20:17
2
Andrea van der Meer
Ugchelen
22:18
22:11
3
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
22:43
22:35
4
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
22:46
22:38
5
Heleen Jansen- Spee
Nijkerk Gld
22:55
22:54
6
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
23:35
23:23
7
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
23:46
23:36
8
Helma van Beek
Nijkerk Gld
24:02
23:30
9
Iris Beekhuis
Oegstgeest
24:11
24:05
10
Liesbeth de Boer
Barneveld
24:14
23:47
11
Katherine Manchester
Takoma Park
24:57
23:55
12
Maaike van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
25:17
24:45
13
Els Mastenbroek
Voorthuizen
25:18
24:40
14
Henrike Bouwman
Voorthuizen
25:23
24:24
15
Teunie Brons
Voorthuizen
25:23
24:25
16
Sylvia van Roekel
Leertouwer
25:25
25:00
17
Karen van de Veen
Misuli Sport & Massage
25:41
24:54
18
Maaike Korving
Voorthuizen
25:42
25:26
19
Mieke Lijbers
Misuli Sport & Massage
26:00
25:05
20
Erna van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
26:34
25:41
21
Aranka Liefting
Voorthuizen
26:46
26:13
22
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
26:58
26:14
23
Marijke Wolting
Voorthuizen
27:38
27:27
24
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
27:43
27:28
25
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
27:59
27:46
26
Ilze van Dam
Bos Dynamics
28:26
27:32
27
Maartje Meerveld
Voorthuizen
28:57
28:25
28
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
28:59
28:13
29
Sandra Aleman
Bennekom
29:09
28:31
30
Martine Haitjema
Nauta Group B.V.
29:13
28:21
31
Cindy de Vreeden
Vakantiepark Ackersate
29:59
29:39
32
Linda Nass
Voorthuizen
30:18
29:37
33
Jorien Batterink
Voorthuizen
30:29
30:11
34
Daniëlle Kooijman
Voorthuizen
30:35
29:49
35
Petra van Mil
Amersfoort
31:04
30:07
36
Marloes Heutink
Apeldoorn
31:10
30:25
37
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
31:15
30:28
38
EB Putter
Uitgeest
31:16
30:35
39
Klarien de Geus
Bodegraven
31:28
30:46
40
Bejanca van Grootheest
Bennekom
31:55
31:16
41
Ingrid Nel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:17
31:44
42
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
33:06
32:51
43
Brenda Mallegrom
Voorthuizen
33:21
33:00
44
Anja van Deuveren
van DeuverenTransport
33:24
32:38
45
Wilma van Delen
van DeuverenTransport
33:24
32:38
46
Elena Talnishnikh
Amersfoort
34:08
33:18
47
Ernie de Kwant
Voorthuizen
34:13
33:33
48
Ineke Sip
Katwijk Zh
34:16
34:05
49
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
34:37
33:50
50
Arina Wiemer
Bos Dynamics
34:39
33:44
51
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:44
33:55
52
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
34:50
34:03
53
Mariëtte Mets
Krimpen aan den IJssel
36:41
35:41
54
Sylvia Mak
Voorthuizen
36:44
35:43
55
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
37:35
37:09
56
Mirjam de Waal-Jellema
Barneveld
38:02
37:46
57
Daisy Stomp
't Harde
38:50
38:07
58
Ingrid van der Kooij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
39:06
38:05
59
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
39:54
38:56
60
Jannetta van de Beek
Vakantiepark Ackersate
40:28
39:26
61
Betholia Scheerder-Kasun
Arnhem
49:16
49:00
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Volare Sports
30:11
30:11
2
Niels Theloosen
Volare Sports
31:41
31:41
3
Marc Cinjee
Zeist
31:43
31:42
4
Arne Mulder
Zwolle
31:53
31:52
5
Joeri Dassen
Blue Label
35:53
35:53
6
Tom van der Eijk
Ede Gld
37:11
37:08
7
Mark Leonard
Voorthuizen
37:38
37:37
8
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:39
37:36
9
Sven Mulder
van deuveren Transport
37:48
37:43
10
Berry Simon
Putten
38:37
38:34
11
Lars van Wikselaar
Harskamp
39:16
39:01
12
Kevin van Schaik
Amersfoort
39:30
39:26
13
Siem Leeuwe
Woudenberg
39:38
39:35
14
Christiaan van Capelleveen
Veenendaal
40:04
39:57
15
Luuk Berger
Utrecht
40:13
40:09
16
Casper van Schuppen
Zeist
40:26
40:14
17
Kevin van Diermen
Nijkerk Gld
40:41
40:30
18
Koen van Deuveren
van deuveren Transport
41:25
41:21
19
Dennis Blankespoor
Kootwijkerbroek
41:28
41:22
20
Emre Berk Yilmazer
42:43
42:39
21
Bram Wildkamp
Barneveld
42:50
42:27
22
Stef Conijn
Vakantiepark Ackersate
42:57
42:54
23
Timo Rijnbout
Utrecht
44:02
43:51
24
Niels van den Brink
Barneveld
44:05
44:01
25
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
44:09
43:54
26
Jan Ernsten
Putten
44:10
43:53
27
Gijsbert Koudijs
Drong Omgeving en Techniek
44:20
44:08
28
Nick van Luit
Utrecht
44:26
43:57
29
Gert-Jan van Dijke
van deuveren Transport
44:34
44:23
30
Arjen van Ramselaar
Putten
44:34
44:18
31
Erwin Westerbroek
Putten
44:39
44:23
32
Wilfred Top
van deuveren Transport
46:06
45:52
33
Luuk van Dijk
Barneveld
46:17
46:04
34
Jay-jay De Haas
Zwolle
46:20
46:02
35
Willem Westerhuis
Wageningen
46:22
45:56
36
Albert Bakker
Voorthuizen
46:52
46:37
37
Bart Brink
Voorthuizen
47:35
46:57
38
Nico Kamphuis
Voorthuizen
47:51
47:13
39
Jarno van den Hudding
Voorthuizen
48:04
47:38
40
Chris van Hierden
Voorthuizen
48:30
47:53
41
Luis Wernsen
Barneveld
49:01
48:43
42
Martin Berger
Barneveld
49:13
48:49
43
Roy van der Loo
Barneveld
51:00
50:45
44
Elbert Kortus
Amersfoort
51:16
51:06
45
Bas van den Broek
Lent
52:35
52:16
46
Henk Jansen
Kootwijkerbroek
58:39
58:16
47
Martin de Bruin
Barneveld
59:00
58:37
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Volare Sports
34:28
34:27
2
Tirza van der Wolf
Volare Sports
34:59
34:59
3
Marieke van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
40:08
39:59
4
Sanne van Dijke
van deuveren Transport
44:14
44:01
5
Quirina van Zessen
Misuli Sport & Massage
45:06
44:57
6
Vivian Kooijman
Lelystad
49:28
49:08
7
Martha van de Ridder
Ermelo
53:26
53:01
8
Nicole van Asselt
Roelofarendsveen
53:35
53:24
9
Manoek van Deuveren
van DeuverenTransport
53:36
53:22
10
Carmen van de Vis
Utrecht
54:17
53:48
11
Sharon Schuurman
van DeuverenTransport
54:24
54:10
12
Nanda Zietsma
Veenendaal
54:37
54:20
13
Stella Garé
Almere
57:06
57:01
14
Riejanneke Zuyderduyn
Voorthuizen
57:14
56:41
15
Rinske Bergsma
Bloemisterij Fleurina
58:08
57:41
16
Madeleine Raterink
Culemborg
58:24
57:55
17
Hilleke Bosman
Putten
1:00:39
1:00:14
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivo Meex
Arnhem
33:17
33:16
2
Herbert Jansen
Putten
34:18
34:17
3
Gert-Jan Wassink
Volare Sports
34:29
34:29
4
Erik Dekker
Blue Label
34:33
34:32
5
Wilfred Bruil
Blue Label
34:38
34:37
6
Erwin Knapper
Tiel
34:52
34:51
7
Antonio Brotons Sansano
Hilversum
34:54
34:51
8
Gideon Habtab
Blue Label
34:56
34:56
9
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
35:45
35:39
10
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
35:50
35:48
11
Freek van Valkenhoef
Bilthoven
35:56
35:53
12
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
36:25
36:23
13
Hugo Hilgersom
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
36:40
36:38
14
Peter Jan de Fijter
Misuli Sport & Massage
37:07
36:59
15
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
37:09
37:05
16
Evert Dirksen
Blue Label
37:20
37:19
17
Hilbert Davelaar
Misuli Sport & Massage
37:20
37:19
18
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
38:19
38:11
19
Nico Bakker
Hattem
38:35
38:33
20
Tom Bouwman
Voorthuizen
39:07
39:00
21
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
39:15
39:05
22
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
39:29
39:25
23
Wytze Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
39:34
39:31
24
Rene ter Maten
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
39:35
39:31
25
Paul Den Hertog
Bussum
39:44
39:41
26
Robert Marchal
Apeldoorn
40:01
39:55
27
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
40:11
40:05
28
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
41:02
40:51
29
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
41:06
41:00
30
John van de Pol
Barneveld
41:42
41:33
31
Danny van den Essenburg
Nijkerkerveen
41:45
41:30
32
Arjan Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
41:55
41:47
33
Bouke Berns
Takoma Park
42:12
41:45
34
Marien Folkers
Voorthuizen
42:55
42:19
35
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
43:00
42:57
36
Robert Vis
Bussum
43:05
42:40
37
Theo-Jan van de Pol
Ede Gld
43:19
43:09
38
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
43:29
43:22
39
Andy Hut
Voorthuizen
43:29
43:19
40
Jan Willem van Nijhuis
Drong Omgeving en Techniek
43:30
43:20
41
Anco Nap
Voorthuizen
44:25
44:17
42
Kees van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
44:38
44:31
43
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
44:39
44:25
44
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
44:51
44:30
45
Arno Van den Brink
Barneveld
44:53
44:26
46
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
44:55
44:38
47
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
45:06
44:57
48
Ronald Dokter
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:30
45:06
49
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
45:54
45:23
50
Erwin Palsgraaf
Voorthuizen
46:06
45:49
51
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
46:17
45:50
52
Jose Menendez Torre
Amersfoort
46:20
45:59
53
Maarten van Geel
Culemborg
46:53
46:35
54
Alwin van Driel
Leusden
46:56
46:50
55
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
46:56
46:50
56
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:59
46:50
57
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
47:11
46:50
58
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
47:38
47:29
59
Karel Doest
Voorthuizen
47:51
47:17
60
Evert-Jan van Elten
Voorthuizen
48:10
47:54
61
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
48:12
47:38
62
Tino Reijnders
Putten
48:16
48:03
63
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
48:19
48:06
64
Jeroen Prins
Amersfoort
48:24
48:04
65
Arnaud Houweling
Voorthuizen
48:33
48:12
66
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
48:42
48:09
67
Piet van Brummelen
Voorthuizen
48:52
48:20
68
Adriaan Top
Kootwijkerbroek
48:52
48:20
69
Jaap Bos
Kootwijkerbroek
49:02
48:43
70
Marc Verbeem
Putten
49:23
49:13
71
Gerard van Deuveren
van DeuverenTransport
49:47
49:34
72
Freddie Brink
Voorthuizen
49:53
49:06
73
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
50:07
49:30
74
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
50:15
49:41
75
Karim Rodenhuis
Voorthuizen
50:34
50:04
76
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
50:56
50:45
77
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
51:02
50:52
78
Gerco Harthoorn
Barneveld
51:08
50:42
79
Stefan Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
51:42
51:08
80
Laurens van Gils
Bloemisterij Fleurina
51:56
51:24
81
Jeroen van Brakel
Heelsum
52:53
52:19
82
Edwin Bisseling
Bloemisterij Fleurina
53:44
53:13
83
Kees Bekema
Putten
53:45
53:31
84
Robert Berger
Amersfoort
54:20
53:56
85
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
54:35
53:58
86
Marco Bos
Barneveld
54:59
54:23
87
Gerrit Rehorst
Bloemisterij Fleurina
55:05
54:36
88
Laurens Knoop
Voorthuizen
55:35
55:11
89
Philip Gerritsen
Barneveld
55:55
55:29
90
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
56:18
55:58
91
Peter Aleman
Bennekom
56:31
55:59
92
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
56:39
56:24
93
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
56:55
56:50
94
Maurice Wanders
Zevenaar
57:22
56:42
95
Aart Knoppert
Barneveld
57:48
57:18
96
Jermaine Cordero Rojas
Culemborg
58:24
57:55
97
Harry van Milligen
van DeuverenTransport
58:37
58:25
98
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amstelveen
58:47
58:29
99
Daniël Schoemaker
Barneveld
59:10
58:57
100
Johan van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
59:50
59:45
101
Rob van Luijn
Putten
59:51
59:40
102
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:00:12
59:54
103
Ad Grunewald
Voorthuizen
1:00:30
59:53
104
Edwin Kuipers
Bennekom
1:00:46
1:00:24
105
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:00:57
1:00:31
106
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
1:02:41
1:02:23
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
38:50
38:49
2
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
42:08
42:00
3
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
46:06
45:40
4
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
46:57
46:47
5
Maaike Jansen
Voorthuizen
48:50
48:29
6
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
53:29
53:24
7
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
53:52
53:27
8
Albertine van Leeuwen Boo
Nijkerk Gld
54:28
54:19
9
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
55:14
54:59
10
Nelleke den Besten
Nijkerk Gld
55:14
55:06
11
Els Raap
Amstelveen
55:27
55:09
12
Anneloes Eijgenraam
Bennekom
55:47
55:12
13
Merel Visscher
Utrecht
55:47
55:13
14
Linda Schuit
Voorthuizen
56:34
55:54
15
Marja van Roekel
Barneveld
57:06
56:52
16
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
58:28
58:21
17
Noële Schuur
Misuli Sport & Massage
58:32
58:04
18
Eva van den Broek
Lent
58:42
58:24
19
Julia Hilgersom
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
59:05
58:42
20
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
59:05
58:42
21
Liesbeth Besselsen
Barneveld
1:00:47
1:00:21
22
Femke Overheem
Misuli Sport & Massage
1:01:02
1:00:34
23
Evelien van der Lit
Voorthuizen
1:01:03
1:00:27
24
Anke Keijzer
Voorthuizen
1:01:39
1:01:11
J, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Dokter
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:37
2:37
2
Job Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:47
2:46
3
Ruben Schuit
Voorthuizen
2:56
2:53
4
Huib Jansen
Putten
3:02
3:01
5
Stijn van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
3:11
3:11
6
Jurre Overeem
Voorthuizen
3:17
3:17
7
Lars van Dronkelaar
Putten
3:18
3:15
8
Niek van Dronkelaar
Putten
3:18
3:14
9
Sven van Dronkelaar
Putten
3:20
3:17
10
Joris van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:24
3:23
11
Jan Weeling
Amsterdam
3:27
3:25
12
Tom Kruitbosch
Voorthuizen
3:28
3:27
13
Ruben Klok
Voorthuizen
3:32
3:31
14
Dylan van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:33
15
Teun van Woudenbergh
Voorthuizen
3:42
3:37
16
Luca van Norel
Voorthuizen
3:48
3:47
17
Evan Braad
Voorthuizen
3:52
3:48
18
Pepijn Korving
Voorthuizen
3:57
3:54
19
Bowy van der Valk
Voorthuizen
4:00
3:51
20
Thomas Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:01
3:59
21
Elias Brons
Voorthuizen
4:02
4:01
22
Auke Raterink
Culemborg
4:25
4:23
23
Pim Jansie
Nijkerk Gld
4:28
4:25
24
Mees Kap
Barneveld
4:28
4:28
25
Tobias Meij
Amersfoort
4:32
4:30
26
Koen Maatjes
Amersfoort
4:33
4:31
27
Bram van Ommen
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:26
28
Luuk Maatjes
Amersfoort
4:37
4:33
29
Milan van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:41
4:32
30
Jaxon van den Top
Voorthuizen
4:42
4:38
31
Thygo Top
Voorthuizen
5:06
5:00
32
Steijn van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
5:06
5:00
33
Yemi Beelen
Amersfoort
5:30
5:22
34
Luuk Overeem
Voorthuizen
5:51
5:46
M, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Woudenberg
Vlaardingen
3:12
3:09
2
Yaëlle Folkers
Voorthuizen
3:22
3:19
3
Laura van den Brink
Voorthuizen
3:29
3:28
4
Jet Schreuder
Lunteren
3:32
3:32
5
Suze Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
3:34
3:31
6
Sanne Korving
Voorthuizen
3:44
3:42
7
Evi Berg
Voorthuizen
4:00
3:56
8
Lizz Davelaar
Voorthuizen
4:00
3:56
9
Marley Schoemaker
Voorthuizen
4:04
3:58
10
Tess Demmer
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:02
11
Puk van der Haar
Voorthuizen
4:10
3:59
12
Fenna van den Pol
Voorthuizen
4:11
4:08
13
Ziva Davelaar
Voorthuizen
4:14
4:12
14
Philiene van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
4:28
4:23
15
Sarah Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:42
16
Elin Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
5:05
4:59
17
Danée van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:08
18
Sam Meijer
Voorthuizen
5:14
5:06
19
Jullia van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
5:26
5:20
20
Fayen Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
5:27
5:18
21
Ella Leonard
Voorthuizen
6:02
5:49
J, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senn van de Kolk
Barneveld
5:01
4:59
2
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
5:02
5:02
3
Levi van Heeringen
Barneveld
5:19
5:18
4
Julian de Kwant
Voorthuizen
5:21
5:17
5
Sam Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
5:32
5:30
6
Lars van Zandwijk
Nijkerk Gld
5:39
5:38
7
Kevin Beukhof
Voorthuizen
5:40
5:38
8
Kye Versteeg
Voorthuizen
5:41
5:34
9
Dani Schimmel
Barneveld
5:47
5:45
10
Roan Verwaal
Voorthuizen
5:56
5:51
11
Sam Bolsman
Landsmeer
5:57
5:52
12
Lennart Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
5:58
5:53
13
Xander van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
5:59
5:56
14
Noud van Essen
Voorthuizen
6:04
5:59
15
Noah Zietsma
Veenendaal
6:06
6:03
16
Sem Zietsma
Veenendaal
6:06
6:04
17
Luc van Manen
Barneveld
6:07
6:04
18
Thomas Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
6:07
6:04
19
Luuk van de Pol
Barneveld
6:09
6:03
20
Daan van de Pol
Barneveld
6:11
6:04
21
Arno Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
6:17
6:16
22
Luca Kap
Barneveld
6:17
6:16
23
Ruben Vos
Hooglanderveen
6:27
6:21
24
Noud Arends
Voorthuizen
6:33
6:29
25
Sep Zuiddam
Voorthuizen
6:36
6:34
26
Quinn Davelaar
Voorthuizen
6:40
6:37
27
Lukas Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
6:45
6:43
28
Tim Mandersloot
Voorthuizen
6:47
6:40
29
Sem van Engelenhoven
Amersfoort
6:48
6:48
30
Ravi Davelaar
Voorthuizen
6:51
6:47
31
Boris Kokee
Voorthuizen
6:53
6:46
32
Jaysen van Panhuis
Voorthuizen
6:57
6:52
33
Jort Kok
Voorthuizen
6:58
6:56
34
Pyke van der Haar
Voorthuizen
6:58
6:56
35
Pelle Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
6:59
6:52
36
Joel Foppen
Voorthuizen
7:05
6:55
37
Jelle van de Beek
Voorthuizen
7:09
7:01
38
Aiden van Santen
Heemskerk
7:10
7:07
39
Nick Visser
Voorthuizen
7:10
7:04
40
ROC van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
7:11
7:08
41
Morris Schenk
Voorthuizen
7:17
7:10
42
Juup van Loenen
Voorthuizen
7:27
7:22
43
Jamie Rahmouni
Barneveld
7:32
7:31
44
Jordy van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
7:37
7:31
45
Thorsten Kneepkens
Oirschot
7:49
7:44
46
Mads Meijer
Voorthuizen
7:49
7:43
47
Sam van den Top
Voorthuizen
7:55
7:51
48
Semmy van der Valk
Voorthuizen
7:58
7:57
49
Gijs van Woudenbergh
Voorthuizen
8:00
8:00
50
Elian Top
Voorthuizen
8:00
7:56
51
Jordi Versteeg
Voorthuizen
8:24
8:17
M, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
5:32
5:31
2
Naomie van Zandwijk
Nijkerk
5:35
5:35
3
Ilse Overeem
Voorthuizen
6:00
5:59
4
Sarah van de Munt
Voorthuizen
6:19
6:17
5
Naema de Koning
Voorthuizen
6:20
6:15
6
Isa Hooijer
Voorthuizen
6:31
6:26
7
Fiene Scheele
Barneveld
6:44
6:43
8
Naomi Blankenstijn
Voorthuizen
6:59
6:56
9
Jaimy van der Valk
Voorthuizen
7:12
7:10
10
Saar Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
7:13
7:08
11
Vajèn Peters
Voorthuizen
7:20
7:11
12
Hailey Kok
Voorthuizen
7:23
7:22
13
Esmee Schuit
Voorthuizen
7:26
7:20
14
Ella Vos
Barneveld
7:26
7:20
15
Chloë Heesakker
Barneveld
7:29
7:22
16
Anna Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
7:37
7:32
17
Meike van Beek
Voorthuizen
7:37
7:30
18
Jarina Liefting
Voorthuizen
7:39
7:35
19
Anouk Beukhof
Voorthuizen
7:40
7:32
20
Lieke van den Hoek
Voorthuizen
7:40
7:31
21
Wiep Barten
Barneveld
7:50
7:46
22
Yara Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
8:02
8:00
23
Dieke Brons
Voorthuizen
8:03
8:01
24
Fenna van der Haar
Voorthuizen
8:03
8:01
25
Silke van Veen
Voorthuizen
8:07
8:03
26
Siënna Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
8:07
8:00
27
Lisa Versteeg
Voorthuizen
8:07
8:00
28
Tess Overeem
Voorthuizen
8:22
8:22
29
Jolijn Dijkman
Voorthuizen
8:23
8:20
30
Esmee Arends
Voorthuizen
8:24
8:21
31
Lola van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
8:25
8:19
32
Sofie Boonzaaijer
Voorthuizen
8:28
8:18
33
Loys Mallegrom
Voorthuizen
8:30
8:25
34
Phoebe Scheerder
Arnhem
8:35
8:31
35
Matthanja Van der Voort
Voorthuizen
8:37
8:27
36
Nina Spanjaart
Voorthuizen
8:38
8:34
37
Indy Biwott
Voorthuizen
8:38
8:28
38
Marlynn Doest
Voorthuizen
8:45
8:37
J, KINDEREN 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
7:18
7:18
2
Haben Angesom
Voorthuizen
7:23
7:23
3
Sem van Essen
Voorthuizen
7:51
7:49
4
Sven Overeem
Voorthuizen
7:52
7:51
5
Lars Putter
Uitgeest
8:07
8:05
6
Lars Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
8:07
8:06
7
Gijs Putter
Uitgeest
8:09
8:08
8
Sven van Zandwijk
Nijkerk
8:12
8:11
9
Daan Overeem
Voorthuizen
8:19
8:18
10
Julian Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
8:28
8:27
11
Tijme Scheele
Barneveld
8:33
8:30
12
Jente Dijkman
Voorthuizen
8:33
8:30
13
Milan van Ravenhorst
Voorthuizen
8:36
8:34
14
Joppe Versteeg
Voorthuizen
8:37
8:37
15
Mex Bouwman
Barneveld
8:40
8:38
16
Guus van Ommen
Voorthuizen
8:48
8:46
17
Koen van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
9:04
9:03
18
Roan Hooijer
Voorthuizen
9:12
9:09
19
Roy van Manen
Barneveld
9:13
9:09
20
Stijn Jansie
Nijkerk Gld
9:14
9:09
21
Bas Arends
Voorthuizen
9:26
9:25
22
Cas Wallet
Voorthuizen
9:27
9:24
23
Wout Brons
Voorthuizen
9:34
9:31
24
David van Beek
Nijkerk Gld
9:37
9:35
25
Tobias Jansen
Voorthuizen
9:41
9:38
26
Daan van Sloten
Voorthuizen
9:50
9:48
27
Tim Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
9:54
9:51
28
Mathias Kerkdijk
Voorthuizen
9:55
9:52
29
Tim van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
9:56
9:55
30
Seth Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
10:02
10:00
31
Simon Messelink
Voorthuizen
10:04
10:01
32
Thomas van Halder
Voorthuizen
10:09
10:03
33
Xavi van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
10:12
10:10
34
Levi Schut
Voorthuizen
10:12
10:11
35
Remon van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
10:42
10:40
36
Daniël van den Hoek
Voorthuizen
10:47
10:45
37
Samuel de Nooy
Voorthuizen
10:51
10:51
38
Erben Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
11:25
11:25
39
Freek van de Wal
Voorthuizen
11:36
11:35
40
Ahoura
Voorthuizen
11:37
11:35
41
Boaz Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
11:51
11:31
42
Jari Jelier
Voorthuizen
11:58
11:58
43
Jesper Beukhof
Voorthuizen
13:44
13:40
M, KINDEREN 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Gaur
Voorthuizen
8:18
8:15
2
Sophia van ‘t Oor
Barneveld
9:10
9:09
3
Julia van Beek
Nijkerk Gld
9:24
9:21
4
Merel van Sloten
Voorthuizen
9:32
9:30
5
Daan van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
10:07
10:07
6
Dynthe van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
10:15
10:12
7
Anna Vos
Hooglanderveen
10:18
10:14
8
Senna Hansen
Bussum
10:26
10:25
9
Josefien Kerkdijk
Voorthuizen
10:44
10:41
10
Janna Overeem
Voorthuizen
10:52
10:49
11
Fien van Eede
Voorthuizen
10:54
10:53
12
Marit Vos
Barneveld
11:05
11:00
13
Isa Jansie
Nijkerk Gld
11:15
11:10
14
Jennifer Weeling
Amsterdam
11:32
11:28
15
Julia van de Braak
Voorthuizen
11:42
11:39
16
Anne Besselsen
Voorthuizen
11:42
11:39
17
Mylène van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
12:03
11:59
18
Hadassa Sattoe
Voorthuizen
12:08
12:05
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
12-07-2022 10:45