Uitslagenlijst Mooie Nel Swim

Haarlem - Vrijdag 8 juli 2022

VROUW, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia van de Beek
Koog aan de Zaan
19:44
2
Chantal van Breugel
Uithoorn
20:04
3
Charissa de groot
Uithoorn
20:49
4
Monique van der vlist
Haarlem
21:03
5
Stephanie Maijs
Haarlem
21:24
6
Maaike Uttien
Overveen
22:43
7
Merel visser
Uithoorn
23:09
8
Marion van Brederode
Haarlem
23:31
9
Monique Uppelschoten
Bloemendaal
23:37
10
Jolieke mendrik
Velserbroek
24:02
11
Marisa beretta
Haarlem
24:24
12
Melida keizer
Uithoorn
24:33
13
Anne Rupert
Haarlem
24:56
14
Martine Krijnen
Velsen-Zuid
25:00
15
Irene vijfvinkel
Haarlem
25:26
16
Lot Vogelzang
Bloemendaal
26:33
17
Annette Geldof
Bloemendaal
27:04
18
Lidy Pirovano
Krommenie
28:13
19
Martine Bloemberg
Haarlem
28:38
20
Celeste de Quelerij
Haarlem
29:35
21
Sharon Cahn
Haarlem
29:48
22
Judith Boer
Haarlem
30:03
23
Nancy Carels-Koorn
Amsterdam
31:14
24
Andra Laarhuis
Haarlem
31:19
25
Martine van der Lee
31:36
26
Marijke Dijt-Elfering
Haarlem
35:25
MAN, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fokke Uiterwaal
Spaarndam
18:39
2
Mac Bijman
19:55
3
Machiel Willemsen
Haarlem
20:16
4
Peter Tauber
Santpoort-Noord
21:20
5
Wim HUIJSMAN
Purmerend
21:37
6
Rogier Reeker
Haarlem
21:41
7
Mark Giesken
Bloemendaal
22:49
8
Stefan Hess
Haarlem
23:26
9
Derek de Beurs
Haarlem
23:45
10
Wouter Hogervorst
Haarlem
24:28
11
Arjen Gutker de Geus
Velserbroek
27:13
12
Theo Nieland
Haarlem
28:23
13
Mark van Geem
Hillegom
29:36
14
Jelle Conner
Haarlem
29:55
15
Raymond Fillet
Haarlem
29:56
16
Paul Huijboom
31:26
17
Peter Vroom
35:50
18
Jacques Jansen
Heemskerk
40:40
19
Frank Meeboer
Heemstede
44:02
20
Jan Verhulst
Haarlem
49:40
VROUW, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Eijk
Zaandijk
34:08
2
Manon Schouten
Heemstede
34:25
3
Inken Wemheuer
Haarlem
36:27
4
Lisette Braaksma
Haarlem
36:30
5
Elise Vriend
Haarlem
39:09
6
Ingeborg Lubbers
Haarlem
39:35
7
Leonie de Jong
Haarlem
40:18
8
Christel Molenaar
Assendelft
40:46
9
Blanca Sanchez
Amsterdam
40:51
10
Julie van Nierop
Haarlem
40:55
11
Peggy Koopman-Brandwagt
Haarlem
41:08
12
Leanne Chin
Haarlem
41:24
13
Manon Eeken
Haarlem
42:18
14
Fiona Roos
Haarlem
44:29
15
Esther Bakker
Haarlem
44:42
16
Monique Baars
Krommenie
45:16
17
Heleen Oudendijk
Haarlem
45:37
18
Andrea luijsterburg
Haarlem
47:26
19
Rachel Schepers
Haarlem
47:45
20
Hester ten Zijthoff
Haarlem
49:09
21
Arianne Berkouwer
Haarlem
52:39
22
Annelies Van der Zwet
Haarlem
52:48
23
Laura Steenbeek
Haarlem
55:52
24
Els Wermenbol
Heemstede
56:12
25
Marjon van der Harst
Kudelstaart
57:41
26
Alie Schroeder
Amstelveen
59:18
27
Esther van Rooijen
Zwaanshoek
1:00:53
28
Erika Wilders
Heemstede
1:01:12
29
Marleen de Werker
Haarlem
1:02:44
30
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:03:14
MAN, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Loots
Beverwijk
25:56
2
Alex Admiraal
Castricum
29:49
3
Leon Hauzer
Heemstede
32:44
4
Patrick Kingma
Castricum
33:39
5
Youp Uylings
Heemskerk
33:44
6
Eelco Berkhout
Velserbroek
34:11
7
Vincent Bonninga
IJmuiden
34:20
8
Paul van Ettinger
Haarlem
34:30
9
Jord Rood
Haarlem
34:35
10
Ron Visser
Haarlem
35:20
11
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
36:16
12
André Visser
Haarlem
36:17
13
Jeffrey van steijn
Amsterdam
36:27
14
Eric Kempenaar
Heemstede
36:36
15
Stef Juursema
Overveen
37:18
16
Joost Mulder
Spaarndam
37:23
17
Wouter Kabbes
Haarlem
38:19
18
John Machielsen
Nieuw-Vennep
38:30
19
Richard Manuel
Haarlem
38:32
20
Martijn Vrijburg
Haarlem
38:56
21
Jaap Van Harten
Haarlem
39:14
22
Erik van Dijk
Haarlem
39:25
23
Lodewijk BROUWER
Bloemendaal
40:27
24
Van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
40:38
25
Martin Breedijk
Driehuis Nh
40:50
26
Anton Drenth
Haarlem
40:59
27
Rutger van Hilst
Haarlem
41:03
28
Lasse Krikke
Haarlem
41:14
29
Jorus everaerd
Haarlem
42:03
30
Alexander Goes
Haarlem
42:03
31
Hans Bos
Overveen
42:45
32
Arno Vandenhoogen
Overveen
44:37
33
Rob Marechal
Spaarndam
44:49
34
Roel van Kuik
Haarlem
44:49
35
Erwin de Vries
Vijfhuizen
44:54
36
Johan J R van Dijk
Haarlem
45:06
37
Melih Baycan
Haarlem
45:15
38
Henk de Raad
Hoofddorp
45:24
39
Alexander van Meerten
Haarlem
45:30
40
Otto Korstenbroek
Aerdenhout
45:34
41
Martijn Kooistra
Heemskerk
45:34
42
Rob van Andel
Hillegom
46:16
43
Gert Van Aperen
Haarlem
46:42
44
Arjan kolkman
Haarlem
47:14
45
Joshua Mol
Hoofddorp
47:53
46
Dolf stomphorst
Lelystad
49:30
47
Steven van Pel
Santpoort-Noord
49:40
48
Edo Ridder
Haarlem
49:47
49
Mark. Buijs
Haarlem
50:26
50
Farzad Ghaus
Haarlem
51:26
51
Edwin Ausma
Beverwijk
51:39
52
Boaz Visscher
Haarlem
51:44
53
Boudewijn Dornseiffen
Haarlem
52:03
54
Pim Juursema
Overveen
52:20
55
Eric Jonk
Haarlem
52:27
56
Pascal van Wetering
Santpoort-Noord
53:52
57
Martijn Guiot
Haarlem
54:43
58
Rik van Beek
Santpoort-Noord
55:01
59
Kees Tervoort
Santpoort-Noord
55:07
60
Folkert Aardema
Haarlem
55:59
61
Joost kroon
Haarlem
56:26
62
Leo Schroeder
Amstelveen
57:48
63
Ron Schreuder
Heemstede
1:00:25
64
Coen Borkink
1:14:57
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Ooijen
Haarlem
1:03:58
2
Helen Kleinveld
's-Gravenhage
1:08:53
3
Linda de Wit
Zandvoort
1:12:10
4
Carla van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:12:26
5
Jeannet Pennings
Santpoort-Zuid
1:12:59
6
Jessica Nash
Haarlem
1:13:33
7
Geertje van den Aardweg
Castricum
1:28:47
8
Roelien Wierstra
Haarlem
1:30:48
9
Monique Oudejans
Kortenhoef
1:33:54
10
Madelein Bulten
Aalten
1:37:46
MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hessel Robert
Hoorn Nh
51:17
2
Mo Maso
Limmen
51:36
3
Klaas van Beek
IJmuiden
52:47
4
Petro Stalman
Haarlem
55:18
5
Rogier van de Meent
Bloemendaal
56:43
6
Laurens Berkouwer
's-Gravenhage
1:03:07
7
Ernesto Woerlee
Heemstede
1:06:41
8
Thimon De Jong
Amsterdam
1:06:46
9
Jack Borst
IJmuiden
1:08:03
10
Federico Fiorilla
Leiden
1:11:53
11
Bauke De Boer
Haarlem
1:12:35
12
Jeroen Thiele
Heemstede
1:12:51
13
Bas van Os
Haarlem
1:12:52
14
Maarten Uttien
Overveen
1:13:02
15
Mathieu Spros
Amsterdam
1:13:22
16
Rody Schiffer
Haarlem
1:13:22
17
Alex jagt
Haarlem
1:13:26
18
Patrick de Vries
Hoofddorp
1:14:13
19
Jurriaan Bloemberg
Haarlem
1:15:15
20
Frank kleyn
Leimuiden
1:15:20
21
Walter legerstee
's-Gravenhage
1:15:31
22
Jeroen Went
Noordwijk Zh
1:17:01
23
Hijko van der Linden
Haarlem
1:17:06
24
Ronald van Beek
Haarlem
1:18:09
25
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
1:18:09
26
Marc Francken
Bussum
1:18:22
27
Ruben Smit
Haarlem
1:18:54
28
Michiel Wijn
Bloemendaal
1:19:08
29
Nicolaas van Egmond
Best
1:19:13
30
Hans Schoenmakers
Alkmaar
1:19:16
31
Pim Veeger
Amsterdam
1:19:37
32
Peter Oostendorp
Amsterdam
1:20:05
33
Adrie Berk
De Kwakel
1:20:12
34
Martijn van Dijk
Haarlem
1:20:33
35
Jeroen Recourt
Haarlem
1:21:21
36
Martijn jansen
Overveen
1:21:54
37
Menno Wiersma
Aalsmeer
1:22:10
38
Hugo Went
Noordwijk Zh
1:22:36
39
Menko van der Blom
Haarlem
1:23:41
40
Erwin Tulleners
Amstelveen
1:23:46
41
Cees van Duijn
Haarlem
1:24:42
42
Maarten Caminada
Zandvoort
1:25:23
43
Bram Remijnse
Haarlem
1:25:53
44
Case Peereboom
Haarlem
1:27:04
45
Sander Hofstede
Overveen
1:32:14
46
Johannes Feenstra
Overveen
1:33:25
47
Jan van der Meer
Aalsmeer
1:33:25
48
Mike Roos
Haarlem
1:34:13
49
Jurian van der Meer
Bloemendaal
1:37:37
50
Tim Mueller
Haarlem
1:39:34
51
Michael Smith
Haarlem
1:43:36
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
08-07-2022 20:36