Uitslagenlijst Zwartewaterlandloop
Zwartsluis - Vrijdag 24 juni 2022
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1KM TM 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mirthe Halbertsma
Zwartsluis
5:57
5:57
4
Josefien van Eijnsbergen
Hasselt
5:58
5:58
5
Jolein van Eijnsbergen
Hasselt
6:02
5:58
9
Roosemarijn van den Berg
Zwartsluis
6:28
6:28
11
Lisa van Dalfsen
Staphorst
8:03
8:00
12
Isabel Westenbrink
Zwartsluis
8:16
8:12
MAN, KIDSRUN 1KM TM 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Gijs Halbertsma
Zwartsluis
5:02
5:02
6
Thijmen Driessen
Zwartsluis
5:31
5:29
8
Koen Westenbrink
Zwartsluis
5:48
5:44
9
Wouter van dalfsen
Staphorst
5:59
5:57
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1KM 10JAAR +
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Sophie Kerssies
Zwartsluis
5:50
10
Guusje Schoemaker
Zwartsluis
6:37
12
Jolijn Corporaal
Zwartsluis
6:59
14
Judith van Dijk
Zwartsluis
12:42
MAN, KIDSRUN 1KM 10JAAR +
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Benjamin van Zanten
Zwartsluis
7:30
VRW, KIDSRUN 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Berber de Jonge
Zwartsluis
16:19
16:18
4
Jasmijn van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
18:17
18:16
6
Michelle van der Woude
Zwartsluis
20:13
20:11
MAN, KIDSRUN 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Fedde ten Berge
Zwartsluis
15:33
15:32
7
Wijcher Visscher
Genemuiden
17:54
17:53
10
Jort Westenbrink
Zwartsluis
21:10
21:09
VRW3K, AGNIETENRUN 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN3K, AGNIETENRUN 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VRW, 12.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
52:12
52:10
2
Tessa van den Berg
Vollenhove
57:09
57:06
3
Elianne Huitema
Sint Jansklooster
1:02:09
1:02:03
4
Suzanne Witpaard
Genemuiden
1:03:00
1:02:55
9
Liesbeth Kerssies
Zwartsluis
1:07:10
1:07:02
10
Annie van der Linde
Sint Jansklooster
1:07:11
1:07:03
12
Chantal Groeneveld
Wanneperveen
1:08:03
1:07:52
13
Marjanne Schapelhouman
Meppel
1:09:11
1:09:00
18
Jessica De Blok
Vollenhove
1:13:09
1:13:01
20
Hiske van Driel
Vollenhove
1:14:06
1:13:57
21
Evelien van Lenthe
's-Heerenbroek
1:16:45
1:16:33
23
Suzanne Henniphof
's-Heerenbroek
1:18:46
1:18:34
24
Margreet van Dorsten
Meppel
1:23:04
1:22:51
25
Marie-Claire Hamstra
Zwolle
1:23:37
1:23:23
MAN, 12.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
45:47
45:45
18
Gerjo van Eijnsbergen
Hasselt
57:35
57:20
22
Dennis ter Welle
Nieuwleusen
57:51
57:46
24
Raymond Spijkerman
Zwartsluis
57:57
57:46
26
Harald Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
58:05
57:55
34
Björn van de Vegte
Zwartsluis
1:00:10
1:00:00
35
Jan-Egge van Dijken
Hasselt
1:00:12
1:00:08
39
Beertjan Kuiken
Zwartsluis
1:01:54
1:01:44
41
Christiaan Zwiep
Zwartsluis
1:02:05
1:01:54
42
Johan Riezebos
IJsselmuiden
1:02:10
1:01:55
53
Marchel Visscher
Genemuiden
1:05:18
1:05:07
55
Bernard van Zuthem
Genemuiden
1:05:41
1:05:29
58
Robert-Jan de Vries
Zwartsluis
1:05:53
1:05:46
60
Gerco van Buzekom
IJsselmuiden
1:10:07
1:09:53
61
Arie Hoogendijk
Genemuiden
1:12:45
1:12:33
MANES, ESTAFETTE 4.06 X 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
41:30
41:30
3
Matthijs van der Graaf
Hasselt
46:28
46:28
VRW6, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Eline Meijerink
Zwartsluis
30:36
6
Mirjam Van Dalfsen
Staphorst
32:16
8
Meike Kronenberg
Zwartsluis
34:51
9
Anne-Marthe Mooiweer
Zwartsluis
34:56
11
Yolanda van der Kooi
IJsselmuiden
37:26
MAN6, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Willard Reinders
Zwartsluis
27:15
11
Dirk Horzelenberg
Zwartsluis
29:49
16
Ronnie van der Woude
Zwartsluis
31:53
17
Henk Horzelenberg
Zwartsluis
31:59
22
Nico Schonewille
Hoogeveen
35:45
Uitslagen.nl
27-06-2022 22:08