Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 22 juni 2022

800J, 800 M JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seth Bouwmeester
Rouveen
3:04
3:04
2
David Knoll
Rouveen
3:14
3:14
3
Manuel Steenbergen
Rouveen
3:22
3:21
4
Wolter Stegeman
Rouveen
3:27
3:26
5
Kyan Smit
Staphorst
3:28
3:27
6
Joël Post
Rouveen
3:28
3:28
7
Seth Bartels
Rouveen
3:28
3:27
8
Tygo Post
Rouveen
3:29
3:29
9
Julan Tuin
Rouveen
3:29
3:28
10
Guus Veijer
Rouveen
3:33
3:32
11
Ties Kuiper
Rouveen
3:35
3:33
12
A Wet
Rouveen
3:35
3:35
13
Fran k Boemhof
Punthorst
3:35
3:35
14
Boyd Veijer
Staphorst
3:36
3:35
15
Milan Hooikammer
Staphorst
3:39
3:38
16
Jonathan Knoll
Rouveen
3:40
3:39
17
Jelle Lassche
Rouveen
3:40
3:39
18
Micah Schuurhuis
Rouveen
3:42
3:41
19
Rens Hokse
Rouveen
3:46
3:45
20
Rafael Petter
Rouveen
3:48
3:47
21
Stijn Bloemert
Staphorst
3:51
3:51
22
Dezlin de Haan
Rouveen
3:55
3:55
23
Jayson Kruzen
Rouveen
3:57
3:55
24
Joep Knoll
Rouveen
3:57
3:55
25
Raiko Erkens
Rouveen
3:59
3:59
26
Levi Knoll
Rouveen
4:02
4:00
27
Bert-Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
4:03
4:02
28
Guus van der Vegt
Rouveen
4:05
4:05
29
Tobias Kisteman
Rouveen
4:07
4:05
30
Bram Compagner
Rouveen
4:08
4:06
31
Sem Lindenhok
Rouveen
4:08
4:08
32
Tom Veerman
Rouveen
4:09
4:07
33
Tygo Jansen
rouveen
4:14
4:13
34
Diego Kanninga
Rouveen
4:16
4:15
35
Stijn Kruidhof
Rouveen
4:18
4:16
36
Jayden Kruzen
Rouveen
4:20
4:19
37
Stijn Jansen
Rouveen
4:20
4:19
38
Ruben Kuiers
Rouveen
4:27
4:25
39
David Mussche
Rouveen
4:28
4:28
40
Jens Mastebroek
Rouveen
4:29
4:29
41
Bas de Haan
Rouveen
4:30
4:30
42
Kai Mjnheer
Rouveen
4:30
4:29
43
Jesse Schra
Rouveen
4:33
4:32
44
Daniel Compagner
Rouveen
4:33
4:33
45
Ties Veijer
Rouveen
4:38
4:36
46
Pim Lassche
Rouveen
4:39
4:37
47
Twan Korterink
Rouveen
4:41
4:41
48
Koen Schild
Rouveen
4:43
4:41
49
Mees Lassche
Rouveen
4:45
4:42
50
Hessel Kamp
Staphorst
4:47
4:45
51
Fabian Kisteman
Rouveen
4:52
4:51
52
Dex Kuiper
Rouveen
4:56
4:54
53
Keen Petter
Rouveen
4:59
4:57
54
Juda de Boer
Rouveen
5:05
4:58
55
Hein Smit
Rouveen
5:10
5:07
56
Sven Talen
Rouveen
5:11
5:07
57
Lars Bonte
Rouveen
5:11
5:07
58
Guus Balder
Rouveen
5:13
5:10
59
Jari
Rouveen
5:15
5:15
60
Ezra Post
Rouveen
5:16
5:13
61
Lars Talen
Rouveen
5:17
5:14
62
Wessel Vos
Rouveen
5:21
5:19
63
Daan Compagner
Rouveen
5:24
5:21
64
Lund Domine
Rouveen
5:46
5:45
65
Jordy Hooghuis
Rouveen
5:46
5:43
66
Sep de Haan
Rouveen
5:59
5:57
67
Lenn de Witte
Rouveen
6:24
6:20
68
Sven van Dijk
Rouveen
6:57
6:57
800M, 800 M MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kathelijn Tippe
Rouveen
3:30
3:29
2
Kuun Domine
Rouveen
3:31
3:31
3
Christa Van Zijtveld
Rouveen
3:33
3:31
4
Isa-Ruth Witte
Rouveen
3:33
3:31
5
Eva Kooiker
Rouveen
3:34
3:34
6
Emmelynn Tuin
Rouveen
3:37
3:37
7
Jasmijn Boer
Meppel
3:40
3:38
8
Iman
Rouveen
3:41
3:40
9
Tessa Kisteman
Rouveen
3:45
3:44
10
Tamara den Dikken
Koekange
3:47
3:47
11
Jara Smit
Staphorst
3:49
3:49
12
Julia van Olst
Rouveen
3:51
3:51
13
Tessa Kooiker
Staphorst
4:02
4:01
14
Fleur Timmerman
Hasselt
4:02
4:00
15
Vera Brakke
Staphorst
4:05
4:04
16
Sanne Smit
Rouveen
4:06
4:05
17
Naomi Nijboer
Rouveen
4:06
4:06
18
Marilee Knoll
Rouveen
4:07
4:05
19
Fien Visserman
Genemuiden
4:14
4:12
20
Loisah Tromp
Rouveen
4:15
4:14
21
Kristel Stegeman
Rouveen
4:16
4:13
22
Vivian Roo
Rouveen
4:17
4:17
23
Elin Huisman
Rouveen
4:20
4:18
24
Evi Timmerman
Rouveen
4:20
4:19
25
Lize Veerman
Rouveen
4:21
4:20
26
Helena Crediet
Rouveen
4:21
4:20
27
Thirza Bolks
Rouveen
4:22
4:20
28
Lana Compagner
Rouveen
4:22
4:22
29
Emma Slager
Rouveen
4:24
4:22
30
Amelie Petter
Rouveen
4:24
4:23
31
Saar Bouwmeester
Rouveen
4:25
4:23
32
Rosalie Knoll
Rouveen
4:27
4:25
33
Myla Jonkers
Staphorst
4:29
4:26
34
Roos Mussche
Meppel
4:30
4:28
35
Sarah Krale
Staphorst
4:31
4:30
36
Anneroos Mussche
Rouveen
4:35
4:32
37
Lynn van Olst
Rouveen
4:36
4:36
38
Emma Bonte
Rouveen
4:39
4:37
39
Lisa Visscher
Rouveen
4:40
4:38
40
Veerle Boldewijn
Rouveen
4:48
4:48
41
Dane Bouwmeester
Rouveen
4:50
4:46
42
Isabella Knoll
Rouveen
4:53
4:51
43
Yara Hooikammer
Rouveen
4:54
4:50
44
Rosemarijn Kooiker
Rouveen
4:59
4:57
45
Tess van Dijk
Rouveen
4:59
4:56
46
Rachel Kisteman
Rouveen
5:08
5:07
47
Jesca Erkens
Rouveen
5:09
5:08
48
Esmee Stegeman
Rouveen
5:10
5:09
49
Fayen Buitenhuis
Rouveen
5:12
5:12
50
Fleur Troost
Rouveen
5:13
5:13
51
Emma Troost
Rouveen
5:14
5:14
52
Marith Kruidhof
Rouveen
5:16
5:15
53
Lisan Knoll
Rouveen
5:18
5:16
54
Reva Korterink
Rouveen
5:26
5:22
55
Jasmijn van Dijk
Rouveen
5:28
5:25
56
Lieke Jansen
Rouveen
5:35
5:34
57
Kensi Knoll
Rouveen
5:37
5:36
58
Marlies Dunnink
Rouveen
5:43
5:40
59
Lina Zwerink
Rouveen
5:46
5:46
60
Snit in
Rouveen
5:48
5:44
61
Sofie Huisman
Rouveen
5:52
5:50
62
Fien Bouwmeester
Rouveen
5:53
5:50
63
Emma Kooiker
Rouveen
6:03
6:01
64
Jada Kamp
Staphorst
6:03
6:00
65
Esmee Kisteman
Rouveen
6:29
6:26
66
Ella Compagner
Rouveen
6:35
6:33
1600J, 1600 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
5:58
5:58
2
Wessel Schra
Rouveen
6:24
6:23
3
Benjamin Witte
Rouveen
6:34
6:33
4
Stijn van der Vegt
Staphorst
6:44
6:44
5
Steven Schra
Rouveen
6:51
6:51
6
Tim Hooikammer
Staphorst
7:00
6:58
7
Jesse Holsappel
Zwolle
7:02
7:01
8
Kas Vonk
Giethoorn
7:06
7:06
9
Ruben Mijnheer
Rouveen
7:06
7:06
10
Levi de Boer
Rouveen
7:10
7:10
11
Ivan Dunnik
Rouveen
7:25
7:25
12
Thijs Timmerman
Hasselt
7:29
7:28
13
Thomas Krol
Staphorst
7:30
7:29
14
Davin Bloemert
Rouveen
7:31
7:31
15
Huub Visserman
Genemuiden
7:32
7:31
16
Tom Kattenberg
genemuiden
7:34
7:33
17
Aaron Kuiers
Rouveen
7:34
7:34
18
Bram Bouwmeester
Rouveen
7:40
7:39
19
Camiel Bloemert
Rouveen
7:42
7:39
20
Joah Kok
Rouveen
7:55
7:54
21
Marvin Brakke
Rouveen
7:57
7:57
22
Levi
Rouveen
7:59
7:59
23
Lars Mastebroek
Rouveen
8:28
8:27
24
Jake Dunnik
Rouveen
8:30
8:30
25
Dynand Russcher
Rouveen
8:37
8:36
26
Jutin van Dijk
Rouveen
9:03
9:02
27
Niel Kuiers
Rouveen
9:04
9:04
28
Sven Schuurhuis
Rouveen
9:05
9:03
29
Daniel Bloemert
Rouveen
9:20
9:18
30
Amando Crediet
Rouveen
9:23
9:21
31
Manuel Hulst
Staphorst
9:34
9:32
32
Aloys
Rouveen
9:36
9:35
1600M, 1600 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Post
Rouveen
7:30
7:28
2
Merle Post
Rouveen
7:31
7:29
3
Roos Veerman
Rouveen
7:33
7:31
4
Anne Sofie Slager
Rouveen
7:39
7:37
5
Maud Brakke
Staphorst
7:40
7:38
6
Lisa Veerman
Rouveen
7:41
7:39
7
Lieke Nijboer
Rouveen
7:51
7:50
8
Lynn Bartels
Rouveen
7:58
7:57
9
Saar de Haan
Rouveen
8:08
8:07
10
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
8:09
8:09
11
Eva den Dikken
Rouveen
8:11
8:11
12
Joske Dunnink
Rouveen
8:11
8:09
13
Arjanne Dunnink
Rouveen
8:12
8:09
14
Maylinn Roo
Rouveen
8:18
8:16
15
Mirthe Bloemert
Staphorst
8:20
8:19
16
Alieke Krediet
Rouveen
8:20
8:17
17
Annelie Mulder
Rouveen
8:26
8:23
18
Vera Bouwman
Rouveen
8:29
8:28
19
Sara Buitenhuis
Rouveen
8:33
8:32
20
Emma Dunnink
Staphorst
8:41
8:39
21
Arlynn Leusink
Punthorst
8:49
8:47
22
Lois Knol
Rouveen
8:59
8:57
23
Lotte
Rouveen
8:59
8:58
24
Julia Hooikammer
Staphorst
9:01
8:58
25
Lucia Bisschop
Rouveen
9:05
9:03
26
Sarah Bloemhof
Punthorst
9:07
9:05
27
Tess Lindeboom
Rouveen
9:09
9:08
28
Lotte Dunnink
Staphorst
9:21
9:17
29
Julia Huisman
Rouveen
9:32
9:29
30
Isa Bartels
Rouveen
9:36
9:34
31
Esme Lassche
Rouveen
9:42
9:40
32
Denise Dekker
Rouveen
9:43
9:43
33
Carlijn Bouwmeester
Rouveen
10:48
10:45
34
Sara Post
Rouveen
10:50
10:47
35
Lieke Vos
Rouveen
11:11
11:07
2400J, 2400 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janick Mijnheer
Rouveen
9:38
9:37
2
Stijn Hokse
Rouveen
10:04
10:02
3
Karsten Krale
Punthorst
10:19
10:18
4
Tobias Poolman
Rouveen
10:29
10:28
5
Stijn Piest
Rouveen
11:15
11:15
6
David Witte
Rouveen
11:48
11:47
7
Daan Kuiers
Rouveen
11:49
11:48
2400M, 2400 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zara de Boer
Rouveen
10:05
10:05
2
Maxime Veijer
Staphorst
10:07
10:06
3
Eden Jambo
Rouveen
11:46
11:44
4
Anouk Kooiker
Staphorst
12:01
11:59
5
Isa Bouwman
Rouveen
12:02
12:01
6
Sofie Spijker
Rouveen
12:06
12:04
7
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
13:40
13:39
5HSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Visscher
Rouveen
17:19
2
Erik Westerweel
Apeldoorn
17:44
3
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
17:44
4
Jochem Ronner
Meppel
18:10
5
Janoah Bovenhuis
Dronten
18:14
6
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
18:17
7
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
18:58
8
Daniel Bleijenburg
Wezep
19:09
9
Jelle Fuite
Genemuiden
19:15
10
Richard Dunnink
Rouveen
19:23
11
Marco Knoll
Rouveen
19:34
12
Ruud Veerman
Rouveen
19:48
13
Ronald Vos
Rouveen
20:22
14
Ronald Kin
Rouveen
20:27
15
Jonas Kuiterman
Dedemsvaart
20:31
16
Walter Smit
Rouveen
20:57
17
Nicklas Brakke
Staphorst
21:52
18
Alfred Smit
Staphorst
21:53
19
Carlo Bonte
Rouveen
22:09
20
Jambo Gezehey
Rouveen
22:14
21
Jan Kooiker
Rouveen
22:28
22
Klaas Jan Volterink
Rouveen
22:37
23
Robby Kruidhof
Rouveen
22:44
24
Egge van Dijken
Hasselt
22:45
25
Henro Nijboer
Rouveen
23:10
26
Joel Witte
Rouveen
23:13
27
Wilco Knoll
Rouveen
23:42
28
Michael Kiers
Nieuwleusen
23:50
29
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
24:13
30
Kllas-Jan Bisschop
Rouveen
24:31
31
Tom Lassche
Rouveen
24:56
32
Herbert Kisteman
Staphorst
25:37
33
Arend Luten
Rouveen
26:22
34
Daniel den Hollander
Staphorst
26:26
35
Joost Harink
Rouveen
27:44
36
Bastiaan Hooikammer
Staphorst
28:20
5HM4, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
17:50
2
Karlo Knipmeijer
Staphorst
18:12
3
Mesfun Habtab
De Wijk
18:56
4
Ajee de Haan
Hoogeveen
19:27
5
Arno Knoll
Rouveen
20:33
6
Bert Krale
Punthorst
21:44
7
Ronny de Boer
Rouveen
22:16
8
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
22:29
9
Justin Eijkenaar
Nieuwleusen
23:20
10
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
24:36
11
Rijk van Leeuwen
Staphorst
24:59
12
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:02
13
Martin Post
Rouveen
25:31
5HM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
18:18
2
Anno Huizenga
Assen
20:37
3
Robert Hertogs
Meppel
21:47
4
Berry Pees
Steenwijk
22:20
5
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
22:35
6
Marc Wegman
Ruinen
22:42
7
Joop Schra
Rouveen
23:55
8
Eibert Dunnink
Staphorst
24:52
9
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:08
10
Hans van Dongen
Rouveen
26:22
11
Albert Slager
Rouveen
28:52
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
20:33
2
Andrea Steller-Hokse
Kampen
23:49
3
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
24:01
4
Margriet Brakke
Staphorst
24:23
5
Maaike Dunnink
Staphorst
24:52
6
Janiek Visscher
Dalfsen
25:15
7
Marjon Kisteman
Staphorst
25:37
8
Geesje Bloemert
Staphorst
25:42
9
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
25:53
10
Joanne Kooiker
Rouveen
28:45
11
Ilse Hokse
Rouveen
29:43
12
Anna Heetebrij
Nieuwleusen
30:45
13
Kim Dunnink
Zwolle
30:47
14
Marlou Pasman
Nieuwleusen
32:13
15
Sascha Zuiderwijk
Staphorst
33:24
5VM3, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
19:57
2
Annemarie Weeda
Assen
20:36
3
Geja Smit
Staphorst
23:33
4
Leandra Troost
Meppel
24:05
5
Heleen de Boer
Rouveen
24:05
6
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
24:12
7
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
25:04
8
Alette de Boer
Rouveen
25:32
9
Mirjam Rabbinge
Blokzijl
26:10
10
Marianne van Spronsen
Meppel
27:48
11
Hillie den Dikken
Rouveen
28:54
12
Jeanine Korterink
Staphorst
30:05
13
Jetty van Olst
Rouveen
32:30
14
Klaasje Boesenkool
Staphorst
33:40
10HSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
32:35
32:34
2
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
33:57
33:56
3
Gert Jan Steevens
HAC '63
34:47
34:46
4
Robin Vos
HAC '63
35:40
35:39
5
Vincent Buitenhuis
Rouveen
36:10
36:08
6
Bram Veenboer
HAC '63
36:18
36:17
7
Rik Veenboer
Daventria
36:56
36:55
8
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
37:02
37:00
9
Derko Laan
Zwolle
37:48
37:46
10
Theo van Cappellen
Zwolle
37:49
37:48
11
Klaas Kisteman
Nieuwleusen
37:49
37:47
12
Martin Nijboer
Rouveen
38:55
38:53
13
Gert Jan Snel
Hasselt
38:57
38:57
14
Dries-Jan ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
40:43
40:41
15
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
41:47
41:45
16
Remco Hübner
De Wijk
41:59
41:57
17
Bart Vriens
Elburg
46:20
46:17
18
Danie van Eijnsbergen
Hasselt
46:51
46:47
19
Herman Hulst
Staphorst
47:25
47:22
10HM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
NOP
32:21
32:20
2
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
34:40
34:39
3
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:22
37:20
4
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
38:35
38:34
5
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
39:21
39:19
6
Erwin Kip
Hollandscheveld
40:54
40:52
7
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
41:03
41:02
8
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
42:39
42:37
9
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
42:50
42:48
10
Erik Petter
Rouveen
46:37
46:35
11
Klaas Kin
Staphorst
46:57
46:55
12
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
46:59
46:55
13
Johan Fransen
Hardenberg
47:15
47:12
14
Jan Willem Hoekman
Zwolle
48:45
48:41
15
Henk Nijboer
Rouveen
50:32
50:29
16
Andre Bloemert
Rouveen
55:15
55:11
17
Andre Korterink
Rouveen
55:16
55:11
10HM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
37:15
37:13
2
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
42:35
42:33
3
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
46:02
45:58
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
42:34
42:33
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
44:20
44:18
3
Carolien Kuijer
Staphorst
46:33
46:31
4
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
48:58
48:57
5
Sanne Platte
Elburg
49:46
49:43
6
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
53:56
53:54
7
Kim Verkade
Geesbrug
57:34
57:29
8
Femke Stoel
Zwolle
1:08:13
1:08:13
Uitslagen.nl
23-06-2022 17:52