Uitslagenlijst De Maasdijk

Oss - Zaterdag 18 juni 2022

MAN, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Biewenga
Middelburg
2:52:01
2
Ronald Barnhoorn
Leidschendam
3:14:08
3
Wouter Starren
Grave
3:16:27
4
Koen Gruitrooij
Ravenstein
3:25:25
5
Jan-Willem van der Graaff
Eindhoven
3:29:15
6
Tom van de Bank
Oss
3:34:31
7
Mokhtar Zare
Tiel
3:38:17
8
Richard van Surksum
Ede
3:38:22
9
Patrick van Veghel
Geffen
3:38:41
10
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
3:41:41
11
Rob Smits
Oss
3:44:53
12
Koen Ruijs
Oss
3:48:07
13
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
3:55:55
14
Prasanna Gururajan
Utrecht
3:57:12
15
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
4:01:05
16
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
4:05:29
17
Peter Brandt
Grave
4:14:25
18
Afmelding
Edam
4:27:31
19
Roy Rebisz
's-Gravenhage
4:36:11
20
Ashley Vissers
Oss
4:36:57
21
John Schoonenberg
Oss
4:41:06
22
Thijs Van 't Riet
Arnhem
4:44:44
23
Rudy van der Heyden
Grave
4:46:47
24
Thomas de Gooijer
Oss
4:48:52
25
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
4:53:59
VROUW, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin Eriksson
mbled Legs
3:40:52
2
Lieke Ruijs
Eindhoven
4:39:14
3
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
4:46:47
M/V, ESTAFETTE-MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duvaria
ria
3:56:00
M/V, ESTAFETTE-MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meanderende Maas
derende Maas
3:25:20
2
Het Hooghuis 3
Hooghuis 3
3:29:43
3
Andrea en Jeannette
ea en Jeannette
3:38:56
4
Het Hooghuis 1
Hooghuis 1
3:57:25
5
Het Hooghuis 2
Hooghuis 2
4:08:30
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van de kamp
Oss
1:24:46
2
Maikel Tax
Oss
1:24:56
3
Peter Eshuis
Best
1:28:32
4
Roy Maasdijk
Oss
1:33:17
5
Remco Spierings
Nistelrode
1:34:54
6
Wouter Fokkema
Enschede
1:35:21
7
Glenn van Erp
Berghem
1:38:42
8
Guido albers
Velden
1:38:50
9
Mark Loeffen
Oss
1:40:14
10
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:40:14
11
Edwin Hattink
Oss
1:40:16
12
Arnoud Koelen
Oss
1:41:06
13
Kees van der Velden
Druten
1:42:40
14
Geert van der Cruijsen
Uden
1:43:13
15
Nicky de Swart
Schaijk
1:44:15
16
Patrick Calboo
Heesch
1:44:15
17
Mark Coumans
Nijmegen
1:46:12
18
Patrick Hermans
Oss
1:46:21
19
Don Martens
Heesch
1:46:23
20
Sergey Kovorov
Amstelveen
1:46:54
21
Frank van den Boogaard
Sint-Oedenrode
1:47:16
22
Ruud van Workum
Heesch
1:47:40
23
Antoin de Groot
Oss
1:47:41
24
Rowan Jongeneel
Veghel
1:47:52
25
Nick Jongeneel
Veghel
1:47:52
26
Kai Metsch
Oss
1:48:05
27
Gregory Poole
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:49:23
28
Pieter Paul vd Heever
Rotterdam
1:49:23
29
John Van straeten
Berghem
1:49:23
30
Hans Willemsen
Oss
1:49:49
31
Leon Megens
Heesch
1:50:04
32
Joep Kemkens
Oss
1:50:19
33
Frank Rienties
Erp
1:50:20
34
Mark van de Meulenhof
Uden
1:51:03
35
Michiel Teunissen
Oss
1:51:24
36
Steven Vervoort
Udenhout
1:51:25
37
Nick Aben
Veghel
1:51:51
38
Onno van Vugt
Oss
1:51:54
39
Björn Pauwels
Rosmalen
1:52:17
40
Jurjen Overeem
Oss
1:54:25
41
Mark van Dinther
Oss
1:54:28
42
Max vlemmix
Ravenstein
1:54:51
43
Daniele Zaino
Oss
1:55:32
44
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:56:09
45
Camiel van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
1:56:59
46
Robert van der Doelen
Geffen
1:57:02
47
Rogier Fernhout
Oss
1:57:02
48
Aaron Leask
Melbourne
1:57:39
49
Louis-Philippe Bazelier
Hulst
1:58:28
50
Steven Grotenhuis
Groningen
1:58:39
51
Paul Westerveld
Maren-Kessel
2:00:50
52
Wilco Bevers
Oss
2:02:05
53
Rob van Gool
Geffen
2:02:22
54
Joey van den Broek
Lith
2:03:20
55
Henk van de Kamp
Heesch
2:04:23
56
Job Gevers
Schijndel
2:04:54
57
Maurits van Tol
Weert
2:05:27
58
Frank van den Broek
Heesch
2:06:59
59
Peter Kieboom
Oss
2:07:00
60
Pascal van Mun
Oss
2:07:28
61
Arjan Pijlman
Wijchen
2:07:59
62
Ronny Kersten
Ravenstein
2:09:55
63
Rajoy Jose
Amsterdam
2:10:32
64
Jos Gijsbers
Geffen
2:11:28
65
Tom van Ooij
Oss
2:11:38
66
Johan de Vree
Lith
2:13:21
67
Kai Choi
Nijmegen
2:14:51
68
Koen Maas
Uden
2:16:54
69
Carlo Muller
Oss
2:16:56
70
Marco van Rooijen
Oss
2:17:23
71
Arnold van Uden
Lith
2:20:31
72
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
2:20:53
73
Jan School
Oss
2:25:23
74
Ton van Uden
Oss
2:31:02
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kuin
Voorschoten
1:31:58
2
Tamara Guelen
Berghem
1:38:42
3
Sandra Mork Holte
Bergen
1:42:51
4
Gelieke Steeghs
Ede Gld
1:45:08
5
Rian Schuts
Berghem
1:51:58
6
Nienke van de Ven
Oss
1:59:53
7
Marieke van Beek
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:59:57
8
Peggy Mulderij
Oss
2:03:31
9
Marlijn Meyers
Nijmegen
2:07:44
10
Anouk Vievermans
Nijmegen
2:07:46
11
Karin van der Sanden
Oss
2:07:59
12
Ineke Spruijt -de Bakker
Dirksland
2:08:19
13
Claartje de Kleijn
Herpen
2:11:46
14
Kelly Kuijpers
Heesch
2:13:21
15
Sandy Pansier
Berghem
2:20:30
16
Linda van Putten
Oss
2:23:54
17
Kitty thissen
Oss
2:25:13
18
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
2:26:43
19
Suzanne Dekkers
Oss
2:31:42
20
Andrea de Ruiter
Lith
2:32:43
21
Chaneequa Kocken
Oss
2:51:21
22
Nikolett Jhagroe-Rehak
Delft
2:51:22
MAN, 10 VAN NELLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Verhagen
Berghem
33:25
2
Seth van der Wielen
Haaren
37:57
3
Jens Nederpel
Oss
39:31
4
Luc Bouman
Nijmegen
40:34
5
Marc Ouedraogo
Venray
40:34
6
Andre arts
Erp
41:20
7
Pepijn de Jong
Nijmegen
43:25
8
Jannes Ermers
Oss
44:10
9
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
45:31
10
Remon van Geel
Lithoijen
45:49
11
Hein Langens
Nistelrode
46:20
12
Mark Roelofsma
Ravenstein
46:39
13
Rob Nelisse
's-Hertogenbosch
47:11
14
Yann van der Pas
Geffen
47:37
15
Pieter van der Paa
Geffen
47:37
16
Willem van den Hout
Heesch
47:57
17
Maikel van den Hurk
Heesch
48:03
18
Steffen Egbering-Freitag
Oss
48:59
19
Paul Moreu
Oss
49:59
20
Peter Jacobs
Ravenstein
50:25
21
Bas Holthuis
Oss
50:41
22
Stefan Ceelen
Heesch
51:11
23
Ronald van Druten
Ravenstein
51:53
24
Floris Sanders
Amsterdam
53:05
25
Marco van Schijndel
Oss
53:07
26
Rico Nellen Bellen
Rosmalen
53:08
27
Jan-Willem van de Camp
Dieden
54:42
28
Jules van Hout
Oss
54:48
29
Solomon Nellen Bellen
54:50
30
Ferry Keultjes
Heesch
55:25
31
Tycho Demmink
Oss
55:33
32
Kevin Van der schoot
Berghem
56:08
33
Walter Nellen Bellen
56:24
34
Koen De Best
Ravenstein
57:32
35
Geert-Jan Princen
Oss
57:36
36
Martin Nellen Bellen
Heesch
58:03
37
Koen Nellen Bellen
Eindhoven
58:11
38
Hans Nellen Bellen
58:34
39
Angel Nellen
Heesch
58:59
40
Riny van Lith
Oss
59:19
41
Henk Vrolijk
Oss
59:38
42
Jasper Peeters
Reek
1:00:46
43
Erik van Nistelrooij
Heesch
1:01:35
44
Hendri van Tuijl
Megen
1:02:01
45
Tom van den Hengel
Berghem
1:02:23
46
Kasper van den Hoek
Ravenstein
1:04:40
47
Eric Awater
Oss
1:05:27
48
Casper Creemers
Herpen
1:06:44
49
Stefan Koelen
1:07:08
50
Matthijs theunissen
Ravenstein
1:07:31
51
Hans theunissen
Ravenstein
1:07:33
52
Roel van Asseldonk
Veghel
1:08:54
53
Euchemar Obispo
Oss
1:09:03
54
Michiel Nellen Bellen
Oss
1:14:42
55
Rowdy Nellen Bellen
Oss
1:23:32
56
Jan Nellen Bellen
Rosmalen
1:23:33
57
Nick Nellen Bellen
Oss
1:23:35
VROUW, 10 VAN NELLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyara Gijsbers
Berghem
40:40
2
Diana Jansen
Herpen
45:30
3
Lieve Teugels
's-Hertogenbosch
47:14
4
Irina Kovorova
Amstelveen
49:10
5
Loes Megens
Heesch
53:19
6
Britt Ruijs
Oss
55:33
7
Chantal de Rooy
Megen
56:04
8
Hylkje Folkertsma
Eindhoven
56:53
9
Bapke Gebruers
Oss
57:00
10
Loes van den Acker
Mierlo
58:19
11
Marleen van der Heiden
Schaijk
58:22
12
Kristen van Mierlo
Oss
58:55
13
Jacqueline verboord
Berghem
59:47
14
Jeannette de Ronde
Schaijk
59:47
15
Janneke van Erp
Oss
1:01:28
16
Len van amelsvoort
Oss
1:01:52
17
Aafke Mondria-Jansen
Reek
1:04:36
18
Wendy van Koolwijk
Oss
1:05:49
19
Ilona van erp
Schaijk
1:05:50
20
Melinda Lenting
Ravenstein
1:05:50
21
Elisabeth Brian
Herpen
1:06:59
22
Monique pashouwers
Schaijk
1:07:43
23
Lotte Kocken
Lith
1:08:56
24
Inez van Rooij
Oss
1:08:57
25
Cynthia de Blouwe
Oss
1:12:03
26
Marjon van der Pluym
Oss
1:13:04
MAN, VAN MUN 5 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Ceelen
Oss
18:41
2
Max van Mun
Oss
21:11
3
Wout van der Zanden
Oss
21:53
4
Tijn van der Zanden
Oss
22:13
5
Rick van Heumen
Oss
23:52
6
Levi smits
Oss
24:51
7
Erwin Hanegraaf
Oss
25:26
8
Joost pieterse
Heesch
25:40
9
Leon Voskamp
Macharen
25:40
10
Rudy Rutgers
Oss
27:57
11
Milton van Haren
Oss
30:40
12
Joske Bergmans
Maren-Kessel
30:43
13
Dino Spong
Oss
32:18
14
Thies Hamers
Oss
32:22
15
Chris Hamers
Oss
32:46
16
Jurre van Hout
Oss
32:48
17
Michiel Hamers
Oss
32:51
18
Erik pruijs
Oss
33:58
VROUW, VAN MUN 5 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanna Koppe
Nijmegen
21:52
2
Mara van Rossum
Oss
22:14
3
Anke van Rossum
Oss
22:19
4
Lavanya Vij
Tilburg
23:09
5
Imke van Gogh
Macharen
24:25
6
Linda Hoeijmakers
Oss
24:59
7
Michéala de Lang
's-Hertogenbosch
28:04
8
Aniek Bril
Oss
28:19
9
Hensy van Oostrum
Berghem
30:38
10
Willeke Zwaans
Heesch
30:42
11
Nancy Boere
Oss
30:44
12
Linda van kampen
Oss
30:52
13
Karlijn Hoek
Oss
30:57
14
Fébe van den Berg
Heesch
31:20
15
Lotte van Mun
Oss
32:02
16
Britt Hooijmans-Derks
Megen
32:26
17
Miranda van den Berg
Heesch
32:35
18
Linda Nightingale
Oss
32:57
19
Karlien Doetjes
Oss
34:41
20
Ragna Janssen
Oss
34:41
21
Phatpitchaya Chauijiw
Haren Nb
40:13
22
Hermien Ploegmakers
Vinkel
40:29
10KSM, 10KM INLINE SKA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Bruin
Heumen
23:08
2
Simon van der laan
Maassluis
24:04
3
Thomas Castelein
Pijnacker
27:19
4
Bas Noorloos
Poederoijen
56:05
10KSV, 10KM INLINE SKA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Jansen
Arnhem
30:55
2
Vera van de Coevering
Oss
36:40
VROUW, 10KM STEPPEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Rood
Wormerveer
39:56
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2022 03:05