Uitslagenlijst Haastrechtloop

Haastrecht - Vrijdag 17 juni 2022

DA 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Röge - Nijssen
Bodegraven
22:02
21:59
2
Noa van Rossum
Haastrecht
24:37
24:30
3
Michelle Broer
Gouda
24:38
24:32
4
Leonie ter Meulen
Haastrecht
28:08
28:00
5
Andrea Boogaerdt
Haastrecht
28:49
28:43
6
Yvonne van der Helm
Gouda
28:56
28:51
7
Anke van der Bijl
Haastrecht
29:18
29:07
8
Selenge Witteveen
Haastrecht
29:39
29:34
9
Daniëlle Jonkheid
Stolwijk
30:00
29:50
10
Petra Boer
Stolwijk
30:00
29:50
11
Angela Garcia Rodriguez-F
Haastrecht
30:20
30:13
12
Rianne Vreeswijk
Haastrecht
30:26
30:14
13
Mariska Rentenaar
Gouda
30:50
30:44
14
Cato Holleman
Haastrecht
31:01
30:55
15
Sarah Sipsma
Oudewater
31:15
31:13
16
Wendy Heeren
Gouda
31:54
31:47
17
Vera van der Wel
Haastrecht
31:55
31:49
18
Maaike Anker
Waddinxveen
31:56
31:50
19
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
32:06
31:54
20
Marjolein Kostwinder
Haastrecht
32:23
32:12
21
Astrid de Vries
Stolwijk
32:34
32:24
22
Lisa Borst
Gouda
33:12
33:05
23
Natasja Kamer
Stolwijk
34:27
34:17
24
Belinda de Ronde-Vermij
Bergambacht
35:20
35:09
25
Henny Honkoop
Bergambacht
35:20
35:09
26
Bernadet de Keyzer
Gouda
37:03
36:57
27
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
37:24
37:14
28
Aglé Klinkenberg
Lopik
39:48
39:43
29
Marjolein Haagen
Haastrecht
39:48
39:41
HE 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flo van der Vlist
Vlist
16:38
16:35
2
Filimon Meles Cheba
Schoonhoven
16:43
16:41
3
Gerben van Leeuwen
Lekkerkerk
17:30
17:28
4
Joost de Jong
Berkenwoude
17:38
17:36
5
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
18:02
17:59
6
Abenaeser Iftar
18:41
18:39
7
Swen van Schaik
Haastrecht
18:43
18:41
8
Arjan Bogaard
Vleuten
19:11
19:08
9
Lennart Zwanenburg
Haastrecht
19:26
19:24
10
Edwin Vrieselaar
Schoonhoven
19:51
19:48
11
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
19:58
19:54
12
Reyer Zwanenburg
Haastrecht
20:18
20:16
13
Stijn Anker
Gouda
20:26
20:24
14
Edwin Evengroen
Gouda
20:35
20:30
15
Kobe de Jong
Onbekend
20:57
20:55
16
Mats den Outer
Haastrecht
21:10
21:09
17
Beau van Koert
Gouda
21:13
21:06
18
Jan spelt
Vlist
21:26
21:22
19
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
21:33
21:29
20
Vincent Uilenberg
Schoonhoven
21:36
21:33
21
Niels den Outer
Haastrecht
21:52
21:49
22
Pieter Verhoef
Schoonhoven
22:28
22:24
23
Daan Sneep
Gouda
22:31
22:27
24
Richard Wilmsen
Gouda
23:04
22:57
25
Bart Bezembinder
Gouda
23:47
23:43
26
Rylan den Boer
Haastrecht
24:13
24:09
27
Ronan Gonzalez
Haastrecht
24:13
24:08
28
Edwin Boer
Gouda
24:29
24:26
29
Rene de Bruijn
Moordrecht
24:38
24:30
30
Jeremy Vreugdenhill
Haastrecht
24:39
24:39
31
Gerard van Noort
Leiden
25:14
25:07
32
Elian van eijk
Haastrecht
26:25
26:20
33
Daan Frionnet
Gouda
26:27
26:20
34
Arie Parlevliet
Haastrecht
26:40
26:36
35
Levi van der Ham
Haastrecht
26:52
26:48
36
Rowan van Arkel
Haastrecht
26:53
26:50
37
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
27:34
27:26
38
Kevin Achterberg
Haastrecht
28:09
28:01
39
Stef de vries
Haastrecht
29:27
29:27
40
Edwin de Baat
Gouda
29:31
29:22
41
Yke Witteveen
Haastrecht
29:41
29:34
42
Jan Twisk
Haastrecht
29:59
29:55
43
Bram Holleman
Haastrecht
31:02
30:55
44
Daryan den Boer
Haastrecht
31:33
31:29
45
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
31:36
31:28
46
Sem Schoonderwoerd
Haastrecht
31:42
31:39
47
Jelle Bos
Haastrecht
31:52
31:47
DA 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lamboo
Gouda
40:03
40:01
2
Lonneke Keijzers
Gouda
51:00
50:52
3
Janine Groor
Woerden
51:31
51:19
4
Corina 't Mannetje
Haastrecht
52:28
52:16
5
Hans Poot
Stolwijk
54:21
54:18
6
Marleen van der Kroon
Haastrecht
54:25
54:14
7
Wietske van der Plaat
Gouda
55:53
55:47
8
Angela Stout
Gouda
56:00
55:48
9
Martine verdouw
Gouda
59:01
58:47
10
Hanna Smallenbroek
Gouda
59:23
59:09
11
Moniek Stout
Bergambacht
59:26
59:15
12
Liza van Beek
Haastrecht
59:43
59:29
13
Monica Twisk
Haastrecht
1:02:51
1:02:40
14
Britt Dekker
Haastrecht
1:10:12
1:09:57
15
Wilma Honing
Oudewater
1:10:16
1:10:06
16
Jolanda Verwer
Haastrecht
1:10:17
1:10:03
17
Josefien Versteeg
Haastrecht
1:11:40
1:11:29
HE 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek van der Vlist
Gouda
37:13
37:11
2
Henk van den Boogaard
Gouda
38:27
38:27
3
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJssel
38:33
38:33
4
Tes van der Vlist
Vlist
39:01
39:00
5
Niels van den Dool
Schoonhoven
39:19
39:17
6
Siebe de Bruijn
Utrecht
39:43
39:39
7
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
40:04
40:03
8
Gert Anker
Gouda
40:26
40:24
9
Mark Boon
Gouda
40:41
40:39
10
Reindert Blom
Gouda
42:30
42:27
11
Pepijn Bubberman
Waddinxveen
42:58
42:54
12
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
43:00
43:00
13
Johan Slobbe
Gouda
43:03
43:00
14
Peter van Holst
Gouda
43:04
43:02
15
Stefan de Vos
Bodegraven
43:06
43:00
16
Adriaan Schouls
Gouda
43:12
43:09
17
Tom Prins
Haastrecht
43:35
43:29
18
Laurens Rus
Schoonhoven
43:44
43:42
19
Pepijn Van der Wiel
Gouda
43:59
43:54
20
Sanne van Zanten
Haastrecht
44:11
44:07
21
William Steenbergen
Waarder
44:35
44:29
22
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
44:56
44:51
23
Tim Kloosterman
Gouda
45:04
45:01
24
Henk van Zutphen
Gouda
45:10
45:04
25
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
45:28
45:25
26
Robert Hyde
Haastrecht
45:31
45:26
27
Erik den Boer
Gouda
45:35
45:26
28
Freek Schoonderwoerd
Haastrecht
45:40
45:30
29
Arthur Verweij
Haastrecht
46:07
46:02
30
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
46:09
46:06
31
Adri Henrich
Gouda
47:14
47:08
32
Ron Antes
Haastrecht
47:36
47:28
33
Olivier Lefevre
Gouda
47:39
47:35
34
Tygo Bos
Haastrecht
47:51
47:42
35
Harry Bos
Haastrecht
48:06
47:59
36
Rob van Valkenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:16
48:08
37
Erwin van Veldhoven
Gouda
48:41
48:35
38
Ivo Versteeg
Haastrecht
49:22
49:14
39
Peter Groot
Oudewater
50:06
49:53
40
Eelco Naarding
Gouda
50:13
50:06
41
Rob Boer
Gouda
50:22
50:13
42
Walter De Bruijn
Moordrecht
50:41
50:30
43
Marnix vronik
Oudewater
51:01
50:50
44
Bastiaan Verhoef
Waddinxveen
51:20
51:14
45
Tjeerd de Koster
Haastrecht
51:29
51:19
46
Guus Vergeer
Gouda
52:29
52:20
47
Ton Staalstra
Haastrecht
52:32
52:23
48
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
52:35
52:31
49
Jan Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan de IJssel
52:38
52:25
50
Henri de Jong
Waddinxveen
52:40
52:23
51
Frank Kroon
Moordrecht
52:53
52:42
52
Bert van der Meer
Gouda
53:00
52:50
53
Hennie Havenaar
Haastrecht
53:26
53:18
54
Wilbert Moons
Gouda
53:36
53:26
55
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
53:38
53:31
56
André van der Laan
Driebruggen
53:39
53:30
57
Rob Stofberg
Legveld
53:50
53:44
58
Pim Bijleveld
Gouda
53:59
53:52
59
Ruben Verweij
Gouda
54:11
53:54
60
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
54:33
54:24
61
Martin Uitbeijerse
Oudewater
54:47
54:37
62
Cor Nap
Driebruggen
54:50
54:37
63
Steven Tuinenburg
Haastrecht
54:55
54:47
64
Jouke de Groot
Gouda
54:58
54:58
65
Bram Rodenburg
Bleiswijk
55:19
55:13
66
Arjan van der Ham
IJsselstein
55:24
55:11
67
Willem van der Plaat
Gouda
57:33
57:27
68
Wessel Zweers
Gouda
57:43
57:31
69
Wout van Valkenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:46
57:37
70
Rob Spit
Gouda
57:55
57:47
71
Sjoerd Wennekes
Gouda
57:58
57:51
72
Casper Boekelaar
Gouda
58:59
58:53
73
Paul Verdouw
Gouda
59:02
58:46
74
Rene Steenkamer
Haastrecht
59:57
59:43
75
Gert Vink
Gouda
1:00:04
1:00:04
76
Marcel Steenbergen
Oudewater
1:00:51
1:00:40
77
John Borst
Gouda
1:02:59
1:02:56
78
Thomas Taris
Utrecht
1:03:50
1:03:35
79
Gerard Rietveld
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:09:39
1:09:28
80
Bart Crouwers
Haastrecht
1:10:22
1:10:07
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
20-06-2022 17:10