Uitslagenlijst De Asserstadsloop

Assen - Zondag 12 juni 2022

J9-13, 1 KM SCHOLENCOMPETITIE (G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Eefting
Groningen
2:32
2:32
2
Kris Klaassen
Assen
2:32
2:32
3
Jahmairo Williams
Assen
2:39
0:00
4
Twan ter Horst
Assen
2:43
0:00
5
Sven Steenhorst
Assen
2:44
2:44
6
Thijmen Jager
Assen
2:46
2:46
7
Kian Visscher
Assen
2:50
0:00
8
Boris Grevink
Assen
2:52
2:52
9
Iwan de Groot
Assen
2:53
2:53
10
Douwe Feenstra
Assen
2:55
2:55
11
Casper Scholtanus
Assen
2:55
2:55
12
Diederik van Dijken
Assen
2:56
0:00
13
Sepp Braker
Assen
3:05
3:05
14
Jonas Lamminga
Assen
3:06
3:06
15
Daan de Jonge
Assen
3:10
3:10
16
Jesse de Vries
Assen
3:15
0:00
17
Bjorn Nijenhuis
Assen
3:17
0:00
18
Benjamin Scholten
Assen
3:21
3:21
19
Stan Everts
Assen
3:23
3:23
20
Tijmen Eissens
Assen
3:32
3:32
21
Sem Lieuwes
Assen
3:40
3:40
22
Boaz Strijbosch
Assen
3:44
0:00
23
Mart Feijen
Assen
3:45
3:45
24
Julian van Veluw
Assen
3:46
3:46
25
Sven Bottema
Assen
3:46
3:46
26
Bas Moltmaker
Assen
3:48
3:48
27
Chris Moltmaker
Assen
4:36
0:00
28
Thomas van der Veen
Assen
5:16
5:16
M9-13, 1 KM SCHOLENCOMPETITIE (G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maren Bouwmeester
Assen
2:33
2:33
2
Liza Molenaar
Assen
2:34
2:34
3
Norah Bakkeland
Assen
2:47
2:47
4
Amy Inwards
Assen
2:56
2:56
5
Sanne Jansma
Assen
3:06
3:06
6
Lynn Poort
Assen
3:09
0:00
7
Natasha brouwer
Assen
3:10
3:10
8
Norah Kerstholt
Smilde
3:11
3:11
9
Flore van den Berg
Assen
3:13
0:00
10
Amber Muslic
Assen
3:24
0:00
11
Luna Bakkeland
Assen
3:39
3:39
12
Eva Schoenkampies
Assen
3:40
3:40
13
Vienna Dik
Smilde
3:43
3:43
14
Elise Looijenga
Assen
3:45
3:45
15
Sarah Wallet
Assen
3:59
3:59
16
Britt Bruijgoms
Assen
4:09
4:09
17
Ailynn Fijneman
Assen
4:16
4:16
18
Milou boerema
Assen
5:00
5:00
19
Maud Bulthuis
Assen
5:06
5:06
20
Rosalie van Warven
Assen
5:23
0:00
21
Aylisha Fijneman
Assen
5:35
5:35
J6-10, 1 KM SCHOLENCOMPETITIE (G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen de Groot
Assen
4:54
4:54
2
Melle Eefting
Groningen
4:54
3:57
3
Jayden Venema
Assen
5:08
5:08
4
Julian Dijkstra
Tynaarlo
5:10
5:10
5
Roan Krom
Assen
5:17
4:42
6
Merlijn Maris
Assen
5:17
5:08
7
Sepp de Vries
Assen
5:20
5:20
8
Jason Wallet
Assen
5:21
5:21
9
Maarten van Luijk
Assen
5:24
5:24
10
Bart Martens
Assen
5:27
5:05
11
Waldemar van Dijken
Assen
5:31
5:31
12
Jesse Sloot
Bovensmilde
5:32
5:32
13
Kai Wagner
Assen
5:32
5:32
14
Bas Bulthuis
Assen
5:39
5:39
15
Niels Wielinga
Assen
5:40
5:26
16
Hoyte Tasseron
Assen
5:41
5:41
17
Jarno Snoep
Assen
5:43
5:32
18
Sven Looijenga
Assen
5:44
5:44
19
Guus Grevink
Assen
5:49
5:49
20
Max Geurtsen
Assen
5:53
5:53
21
Mika Wagner
Assen
5:57
5:57
22
Leif Eissens
Assen
5:59
5:59
23
Fedde Vendel
Assen
6:04
6:04
24
Sef Venema
Assen
6:04
5:39
25
Robin Deelstra
Assen
6:12
6:12
26
Lucas Roubos
Assen
6:14
5:38
27
Siem Klaassen
Assen
6:15
6:15
28
Thijs verheul
Assen
6:19
6:19
29
Marcus Doorten
Assen
6:21
6:21
30
Tim van Zeggeren
Assen
6:21
6:21
31
Thijs Mensing
Assen
6:22
6:22
32
Luuk Mensing
Assen
6:22
6:22
33
Sean William de Vries
Assen
6:34
6:34
34
Sven Muslic
Assen
6:36
6:36
35
Boaz Greijdanus
Assen
6:37
6:37
36
Dirk-Jan Rozeboom
Assen
6:37
6:37
37
Maris, Philon
Nederland
6:38
6:21
38
Joshua Molenhuis
Assen
6:38
6:38
39
Jonah Visscher
Assen
6:39
6:39
40
Fabian boerema
Assen
6:44
6:44
41
Ivar Strijbosch
Assen
6:50
6:50
42
Julian Baartse
Assen
6:55
6:32
M6-10, 1 KM SCHOLENCOMPETITIE (G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Daleman
Dwingeloo
5:05
5:05
2
Milou Deenen
Rolde
5:06
5:06
3
Noa Venema
Assen
5:08
4:51
4
Ingvill Bakkeland
Assen
5:21
5:21
5
Annika Norg
Assen
5:21
5:21
6
Bente van den Brink
Assen
5:27
5:24
7
Leonore Timmer
Assen
5:28
5:28
8
Gozel, Isra
Nederland
5:28
5:28
9
Miley Zonderman
Assen
5:33
5:33
10
Ronja Bron
Assen
5:35
5:35
11
Noor Eissens
Assen
5:38
5:38
12
Lotte Jansma
Assen
5:41
5:29
13
Nora-Nina Lo-Fo-Sang
Niebert
5:46
5:46
14
Tara Bruijgoms
Assen
5:48
5:48
15
Marit Scholtanus
Assen
5:53
5:53
16
Veerle Maas
Assen
5:54
5:54
17
Luca Veenstra
Munnekezijl
5:59
5:11
18
Abigail Fosciak
Assen
6:02
6:02
19
Iris van den Bosch
Assen
6:05
5:32
20
Hannah van Deursen
Assen
6:08
6:08
21
Hannelore Etber
Assen
6:18
6:18
22
Lisa Visser
Assen
6:19
6:19
23
Tess Lieuwes
Assen
6:27
6:27
24
Livia-Marin Noordhuis
Assen
6:29
6:29
25
Adelinde Etber
Assen
6:34
6:24
26
Fiore Jonker
Assen
6:40
6:40
27
Naomi Wallet
Assen
6:44
6:04
28
Saar Vlasveld
Assen
6:51
6:51
29
Imke Feijen
Assen
6:55
6:55
30
Marie Zwiers
Assen
6:57
6:57
J3-7, 1 KM SCHOLENCOMPETITIE (G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Niewold
Assen
7:32
7:32
2
Jim Zonderman
Assen
7:32
7:32
3
Tim van Luijk
Assen
7:35
7:35
4
Gozel, Cem
Nederland
7:38
7:38
5
Danco kloots
Loon
7:38
6:15
6
Koen Rozeboom
Assen
8:03
8:03
7
Julius Doorten
Assen
8:22
8:22
8
Ben van den Bosch
Assen
8:25
8:25
9
Leron Lo-Fo-Sang
Niebert
8:29
8:29
10
Robin Jager
Assen
8:34
8:34
11
Liam Dussel
Assen
8:37
7:47
12
Milan de Hoog
Assen
9:06
6:19
13
Aaron Snoep
Assen
9:06
8:14
14
Gabriël Gözel
Assen
9:14
7:41
15
Jazz Pieter
Assen
9:19
9:19
16
Quinten Siekman
Assen
9:23
9:23
17
Elias Molenhuis
Assen
9:24
9:24
18
Emma Musch
Assen
9:34
9:34
19
Leo christie
Assen
9:40
9:40
20
Quinten Jonker
Assen
10:06
10:06
21
Rogier Doorten
Assen
10:08
8:08
22
Silven Hassing
Zeijen
10:20
10:20
23
David van Veluw
Assen
11:29
21:43
M3-7, 1 KM SCHOLENCOMPETITIE (G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah van Deursen
Assen
8:15
8:15
2
Hafsa Yousfi
Assen
8:34
8:34
3
Féline Modderman
Assen
8:54
8:54
4
Meerthe Haaijer
Assen
9:02
9:02
5
Abby Roubos
Assen
9:13
7:48
6
Danique boerema
Assen
9:32
9:32
7
Jinthe Vendel
Assen
9:41
9:41
8
Lisa Wahle
Assen
9:50
9:42
9
Emma Deelstra
Assen
10:02
8:10
10
Jayleigh Fijneman
Assen
12:07
12:07
M/V, 1 KM FRAMERUNNING
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
JJA van Brouwershaven
Hoogeveen
5:15
5:15
2
Jesper Buitenwerf
Spijk Gn
6:43
6:43
3
Isa Bonder
Eext
6:51
6:50
4
Issam Ahmed
Groningen
9:46
9:46
MAN, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Zwiers
Assen
14:49
14:49
2
Ruben Kliphuis
Assen
16:16
16:16
3
Thijmen Hartenhof
Assen
16:29
16:26
4
Micha Hartenhof
Assen
17:13
17:09
5
Tim Heijnen
Assen
22:12
22:07
6
Bas Heijnen
Assen
22:48
22:44
VROUW, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna Venema
Assen
15:55
15:54
2
Allycia Vochteloo
Hijken
17:17
17:12
3
Liselotte Cats
Oosterwolde Fr
17:17
17:12
4
Sofia van Dijk
Eelde
18:12
18:11
5
Leonie Wiering
Eelde
18:12
18:11
6
Sophie Hazenberg
Assen
21:06
21:00
7
Joyce Schut
Assen
21:25
21:20
8
Elisha Schut
Assen
21:25
21:20
9
Nonna Nanlohij
Assen
27:28
27:14
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rikjan Bathoorn
Run2Day Assen - 1
16:05
11:05
2
Tom Hendrikse
AchillesQliniek Univé - 1
20:19
15:18
3
Wouter Olthof
AchillesQliniek Univé - 1
20:45
15:43
4
Maurice Kram
Groningen
21:04
16:03
5
Hindrik Jagersma
AchillesQliniek Univé - 1
21:49
16:48
6
Jennis Hager
Assen
21:54
16:53
7
Thymo Westerhof
's-Gravenhage
21:57
16:56
8
Tim Grelling
Run2Day Assen - 1
22:05
17:04
9
Stefan de vries
Wolvega
22:13
17:12
10
Roland Vos
Assen
22:58
17:58
11
Erik van Deelen
Assen
23:02
17:59
12
Jeroen Doesburg
Rolde
23:05
18:01
13
Martijn Siekman
CCA - 1
23:07
18:04
14
Willem Koning
Assen
23:30
18:26
15
Anno Huizenga
Run2Day Assen - 1
23:39
18:36
16
Eric Busstra
Nederland
24:03
19:02
17
Kay Veenhuizen
Jumpstyle Assen - 1
24:12
19:09
18
Wouter Hoolsema
Assen
24:28
19:27
19
Gaston Carli
Ultraware - 1
24:33
19:27
20
Thomas van Waarden
Pienter - 1
24:41
19:35
21
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
25:39
20:35
22
Marinus van den Berg
Ultraware - 1
25:41
20:33
23
John Eising
Assen
25:46
20:42
24
Erik Huisman
AchillesQliniek Univé - 1
25:49
20:46
25
Joost van Sleen
Assen
25:51
20:46
26
Koen van den Brink
Nederland
25:54
20:51
27
Joël Koning
Assen
26:08
20:58
28
Owen Nijenhuis
Assen
26:11
21:05
29
Erik Brink
Nederland
26:11
21:07
30
Ramon Veenstra
Jumpstyle Assen - 1
26:30
21:27
31
Wim Kruisinga
Ultraware - 1
26:38
21:30
32
Mark Krist
Assen
26:42
21:13
33
Jorrit Hut
Pienter - 1
26:45
21:41
34
Harrie Feringa
Assen
26:52
21:48
35
Dennis Struik
Assen
27:00
21:48
36
Alexander IJbema
Pienter - 1
27:21
22:17
37
Ben Tingen
Bovensmilde
27:43
22:25
38
Marc Steenhorst
Assen
27:47
22:35
39
Jacco Venema
DRP - 1
28:00
22:40
40
Leander van den Berg
Assen
28:05
22:58
41
Jacob Strijbosch
Run2Day Assen - 1
28:05
23:01
42
Marnix van den Brink
Assen
28:22
22:59
43
Ronald Fransens
Pienter - 1
28:51
23:46
44
Remon Kip
Assen
28:57
23:53
45
Robert Riedstra
NLInvesteert - 1
29:01
23:56
46
Pieter Visser
Ultraware - 1
29:08
24:00
47
Frank Van der Giezen
Assen
29:10
23:55
48
Marco Elling
Vries
29:11
24:05
49
Arnout Slijkhuis
Assen
29:12
24:04
50
Sander Gabriels
Beilen
29:17
24:07
51
Lars Kors
Annen
29:18
23:57
52
Jurian Jilderda
Assen
29:22
24:16
53
Marcel Zwiers
DRP - 2
29:23
24:03
54
Gabriels, Maarten
Assen
29:34
24:17
55
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
29:39
24:38
56
Patrick Ahlers
Assen
29:51
24:35
57
Chris van der Ploeg
Sappemeer
29:52
24:32
58
Startnummer 798
Nefkens Assen - 1
29:59
24:53
59
Tim Reinders
Sappemeer
30:03
24:45
60
Jean-Paul Pieter
DRP - 2
30:05
24:45
61
Danny Hingstman
Assen
30:05
24:46
62
Richard Wijnalda
DRP - 1
30:08
24:48
63
Tijmen Gabriels
Wachtum
30:09
24:58
64
Menno A Ludovici
Assen
30:14
25:13
65
Pascal Sintemaartensdijk
Assen
30:16
25:08
66
Joshua Schut
Assen
30:16
25:06
67
Damian Jesse Vos
Assen
30:22
25:12
68
Paul Inwards
Assen
30:24
25:09
69
Ruben Scholte
NLInvesteert - 1
30:31
25:26
70
Martin Middel
Assen
30:38
25:25
71
Thijmen Roggema
Assen
30:39
25:24
72
Marcel Meijer
Assen
30:42
25:28
73
Ivar Eerland
Assen
30:44
25:26
74
Darren Barelds
Assen
30:57
25:53
75
Robert-Jan Alberts
Assen
31:21
26:06
76
Bennie Henstra
Assen
31:26
26:11
77
Harry de Boer
Nederland
31:38
26:34
78
Nero Kerdijk
Assen
31:53
26:47
79
Gerrit van Yperen
NLInvesteert - 1
32:21
27:16
80
Vincent Soplantila
CCA - 1
32:22
27:16
81
Sjoerd Visser
Assen
32:25
26:54
82
Erik Scholte
NLInvesteert - 1
32:37
27:32
83
Sander Veen
Hungry Heroes - 1
32:57
27:30
84
Jan Veen
Hungry Heroes - 1
32:59
27:32
85
Niels Hofman
Assen
32:59
27:42
86
Martin Lobers
Zuidhorn
33:12
28:05
87
Martin Rasker
Assen
33:21
27:57
88
Fokko Cuperus
Assen
33:29
28:15
89
Gert van den Bos
Nederland
33:54
28:30
90
Startnummer 799
Nefkens Assen - 1
33:58
28:53
91
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
34:18
29:17
92
Jacko Oosterhof
DRP - 2
34:21
29:00
93
Mike Vink
Assen
34:24
28:55
94
Quinten Manuel
Groningen
34:27
29:03
95
Edward Maris
DRP - 1
34:28
29:09
96
Kevin Hamminga
Animo - 1
34:32
29:06
97
Rogier Werkhoven
CCA - 1
34:45
29:38
98
Wilko Veneman
Assen
35:06
29:50
99
Christian Klok
Animo - 1
35:37
30:11
100
Robin Biziuk
Assen
35:50
30:37
101
Maurice Vos
Assen
36:07
30:43
102
Gerald Wiegertjes
Assen
36:13
31:02
103
Melvin van der Veen
Assen
36:27
31:09
104
Harrold Barelds
Assen
36:28
31:24
105
John Winkel
Haren Gn
36:30
31:09
106
Henk Venema
Groningen
36:55
31:44
107
Geert Vogelzang
Nederland
37:08
31:48
108
Herman Karperien
Assen
37:11
31:41
109
Sacha Ties
Nederland
37:46
32:31
110
Bert Eillert
Animo - 1
38:39
33:12
111
Nathan Berenschot
Smilde
38:46
33:16
112
Alex Kempers
Assen
40:52
35:29
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Meppel
23:20
18:19
2
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
24:19
19:18
3
Annemarie Elsinga
Run2Day Assen - 1
25:49
20:48
4
Anne-Wikke Verbaan
Zuidlaren
25:56
20:55
5
Eline
Nederland
27:01
21:57
6
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
27:08
22:02
7
Fransien Mulder
Assen
27:48
22:36
8
Brigitte van der Laan
Spijk Gn
27:53
22:52
9
Iris Knol
Jumpstyle Assen - 1
28:07
22:46
10
Hilde Tuijt
Assen
28:21
23:15
11
Ellen Boersma
Groningen
28:27
23:14
12
Ebelien Oosterhof
Assen
28:34
23:24
13
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
28:46
23:41
14
Harma Makken-Slijkhuis
Assen
29:12
24:04
15
Marie Kuhn
Groningen
30:21
25:08
16
Lisanne Nobel
Assen
30:26
25:21
17
Sanne Rosing
Appelscha
30:47
25:30
18
Marte Wijnroks
Assen
31:03
25:46
19
Ria Wubs
Assen
31:04
25:35
20
Maaike Hermse
Haren Gn
31:09
25:51
21
Sheila Brand
Jumpstyle Assen - 1
31:19
25:59
22
Jacqueline Speelman
Assen
31:29
26:04
23
Marieke Knol
Emmen
31:39
26:30
24
Corine van den Berg
Nederland
31:47
26:38
25
Mandy Bultstra
Assen
32:02
26:56
26
Yulinn Wegman
Borger
32:44
27:29
27
Emmie Jilderda
Assen
32:47
27:40
28
Hilda Bruggink
Assen
32:48
27:40
29
Rebecca Dijkstra
Groningen
32:55
27:25
30
Marijke van den Brink
Assen
33:07
27:56
31
Wietske Nienhuis
Assen
33:11
27:43
32
Marianne Borkent
Ultraware - 1
33:19
28:10
33
Monique Neef
Assen
33:24
28:10
34
Marina Karperien-Speelman
Assen
33:33
28:24
35
Aukje Meulenaar
Assen
33:33
28:21
36
Jose Middel - Dijk
Assen
33:34
28:21
37
Sandra Arends
Assen
33:59
28:30
38
Elise Baudet
Assen
34:04
28:55
39
Jolanda Wolf
Assen
34:05
28:56
40
Angelique Bouwknegt
Smilde
34:19
28:59
41
Alie Wallet
Assen
34:23
29:07
42
Wilma bos
Appelscha
34:45
29:27
43
Anne Meijer
Sappemeer
34:52
29:32
44
Yasmina Ayache
Groningen
34:52
29:24
45
Mariska Moes-Hink
De Kiel
34:55
29:44
46
Marlies Schuurman
Assen
35:00
29:48
47
Margot Locadia
Groningen
35:01
29:44
48
Richtsje sietsma
Eastermar
35:04
29:54
49
Agnes Meijer
Assen
35:05
29:49
50
Linda Brian
Assen
35:08
29:57
51
Annetta Hulting
Assen
35:13
29:43
52
Ingrid Kempen
Assen
35:33
30:20
53
Mirjam Tamboer
Assen
35:34
30:08
54
Emma Viswat
Groningen
35:42
30:16
55
Marleen Wessels
Assen
35:42
30:28
56
Babette Aquino
Groningen
35:44
30:14
57
Kim Dijkstra
Tynaarlo
35:57
30:44
58
Janine de Boer
Assen
36:10
30:53
59
Karin de Vries
Assen
36:30
31:09
60
Else Deddens
Assen
36:50
31:27
61
Anouk Kuiken
Assen
36:56
31:46
62
Harma Bouwman
Nederland
36:57
31:33
63
Jolien Jonkers
Emmen
37:12
32:05
64
Aafke de Boed
Groningen
37:16
32:07
65
Juliana Montoya cardona
Assen
37:17
31:56
66
Karianne hof
Appelscha
37:40
32:22
67
Saskia Lieffering
Paterswolde
37:49
32:27
68
Carrie Ploeger
Assen
37:50
32:27
69
Brenda Mekkes
Assen
38:00
32:35
70
Amanda Mauwa
Assen
38:06
32:57
71
Marloes Bakx
Emmen
38:09
33:01
72
Daniëlle Bos
Odoornerveen
38:10
33:02
73
Sien Mantouw
Assen
38:31
33:23
74
Myrthe Dornbos
Assen
39:08
33:50
75
Leoni Kazemier
Assen
39:09
33:52
76
Daniëlle Westerbeek
Stadskanaal
39:16
33:59
77
Chantal spieker
Deventer
39:26
34:01
78
Janet Hendrikse
Assen
39:34
34:17
79
Myrthe Georg
Assen
39:41
34:12
80
Suzanne Jilderda
Zuidhorn
40:11
35:03
81
Evelyne Salari
Annen
40:35
35:25
82
Roelina Stuivenberg
Zuidbroek
41:13
35:55
83
Jose Bosma
Nieuw Balinge
41:35
36:25
84
Heleen Damstra
Nederland
41:49
36:30
85
Sandy
Nederland
41:49
36:30
86
Lisa Poelman
Gieterveen
41:51
36:24
87
Leonieke Kerdijk
Assen
41:56
36:30
88
Laura Brinks
Veendam
42:00
36:33
MAN, 5 KM - VOORTGEZET ONDERWI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Beute
Nederland
17:57
17:56
2
Martijn Visser
Nederland
21:31
21:25
3
Jasper van Dijken
Nederland
22:38
22:27
4
Daan Barelds
Nederland
23:43
23:32
5
Daniël Ritsema
Assen
24:24
24:12
6
Christian Braam
Nederland
25:14
25:14
7
Evan van der Duin
Nederland
26:14
25:52
8
Boy van den Brink
Nederland
26:20
26:09
9
Jens Everts
Nederland
27:00
26:47
10
Kryton van Staveren
Nederland
27:13
27:13
11
Mees van Yperen
Nederland
27:21
27:16
12
Joël Norg
Nederland
28:55
28:39
13
Jordan Fijneman
Nederland
31:43
31:21
14
Nijman, Olivier
Nederland
31:47
31:43
15
Finn Zevenberg
Nederland
31:50
31:46
16
Leon Bouwman
Nederland
31:51
31:27
VROUW, 5 KM - VOORTGEZET ONDERWI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma van der Hoofd
Nederland
23:29
23:28
2
Ingelise van den Berg
Nederland
24:18
24:09
3
Inge Kuiperd
Nederland
29:19
29:03
4
Alysha Laanstra
Nederland
30:00
29:46
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jakob Heinemann
Haren Gn
34:39
34:37
2
Ruben Zuidema
Assen
34:46
34:46
3
Kornelis Oosterhuis
Assen
35:12
35:12
4
Ruben Draaijer
Assen
35:29
35:29
5
Martijn Stoel
Assen
37:49
37:48
6
Peter Strijbosch
Assen
39:30
39:30
7
Niek Roorda
Assen
39:57
39:53
8
Maarten Viswat
Assen
40:26
40:25
9
Henri Wierda
Assen
42:28
42:25
10
Thijssing, Hans
Wildervank
43:15
43:12
11
Ton Lubbers
Assen
43:22
43:18
12
Rene Meier
Smilde
44:41
44:36
13
Niels Schuiling
Assen
44:53
44:51
14
Brian Lie Ten
Assen
46:39
46:37
15
Ruben Kooren
Assen
46:48
46:45
16
Jeffrey Ys
Assen
46:57
46:53
17
Vincent Jager
Assen
47:55
47:50
18
Gijs Wierda
Groningen
48:15
48:09
19
Ko Pots
Assen
48:23
48:18
20
Bjorn Redmeijer
Assen
48:34
48:34
21
Chris Boer
Assen
48:35
48:26
22
Samalatu Sahetapy
Assen
48:45
48:34
23
Steven van Veluw
Assen
48:53
48:51
24
Omer Bicer
Assen
48:59
48:54
25
Paul de Vries
Beilen
49:32
49:18
26
Jelle Vanderveen
Assen
49:51
49:37
27
Thomas Kamphuis
Assen
50:00
49:55
28
Bert Rodermond
Assen
50:29
50:22
29
Mark van der Klok
Assen
50:48
50:41
30
Harry Koenders
Assen
51:02
50:59
31
Martijn Brian
Assen
51:03
50:58
32
Erik Westdijk
Assen
51:16
51:11
33
Nico Vierkant
Assen
51:16
51:12
34
Thomas Mulder
Assen
51:39
51:28
35
Bert van der Veen
Assen
52:08
51:58
36
Harrold de Boer
Delfzijl
52:39
52:37
37
Cecco Schisano
Assen
52:40
52:27
38
Stef Kroon
Assen
53:28
53:18
39
Remco Dijkema
Dwingeloo
54:03
53:52
40
JLR Coppes
Assen
54:10
54:10
41
Douwe middel
Winschoten
56:14
56:02
42
Bart Kooi
Bovensmilde
56:21
56:11
43
Glenn posthumus
Assen
56:30
56:20
44
Tim Vlasveld
Assen
56:59
56:55
45
Dogan Karacaoglan
Assen
57:38
57:25
46
Calvin Ho
Assen
57:38
57:26
47
Daan Luttje
Groningen
59:49
59:39
48
Mark de Puijsselaar
Leeuwarden
1:00:51
1:00:40
49
Jan Koning
Assen
1:06:14
1:06:03
50
Thom Hamminga
Assen
1:10:49
1:10:42
51
Gerrit Leendert Elsinga
Assen
1:20:52
1:20:46
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
45:16
45:16
2
Krista Droog
Groningen
47:12
47:11
3
Trea Dekker
Smilde
48:16
48:14
4
Tessa
Nederland
48:28
48:26
5
Minke Oenema
Assen
51:36
51:31
6
Miranda van der Molen
Bedum
54:23
54:14
7
Esther Wietzes
Zeijen
55:18
55:14
8
Ingrid Oosting
Assen
55:48
55:37
9
Jedidja Elders
Assen
56:05
55:59
10
Dorothé Norg
Assen
57:47
57:42
11
Mariëlle Journee
Nederland
57:48
57:42
12
Marieke Dijkema
Dwingeloo
57:52
57:41
13
Marieke Fokkert
Assen
57:55
57:45
14
Talita Looijenga
Assen
57:56
57:46
15
Nathalie Niemeijer
Assen
58:34
58:32
16
Annelies Venema
Assen
1:00:56
1:00:46
17
Marike Niewold
Assen
1:01:24
1:01:18
18
Monique Rooks
Donkerbroek
1:01:25
1:01:18
19
Inge Mekkes
Assen
1:01:48
1:01:35
20
Leonie Haaksma
Assen
1:03:10
1:03:04
21
Andrea Heinemann
Haren Gn
1:03:40
1:03:37
22
Scharissa Blomsma
Bovensmilde
1:05:50
1:05:42
23
Jancina Vos
Bovensmilde
1:05:50
1:05:43
24
Krista oosting
Assen
1:07:34
1:07:22
25
Jacqueline Malawau
Assen
1:08:57
1:08:54
26
Jeanette vd Horn vd Bos
Donkerbroek
1:11:08
1:11:01
MAN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan Dik
Assen
54:02
54:02
2
Danny Boomsma
Groningen
55:46
55:46
3
Ralph Venhoven
Assen
56:29
56:29
4
Freek Welbedacht
Assen
1:03:13
1:03:13
5
Peter van Dam
Groningen
1:03:17
1:03:17
6
Joeri Wiersma
Assen
1:07:25
1:07:24
7
Anthony Engels
Assen
1:08:36
1:08:34
8
Hendri Bos
Bovensmilde
1:08:40
1:08:36
9
Rene Gabriels
Wachtum
1:10:14
1:10:12
10
Nick Kuipers
Groningen
1:10:22
1:10:22
11
Benjamin ten Wolde
Assen
1:11:25
1:11:18
12
Jasper Baas
Assen
1:13:09
1:13:02
13
Rutger de Vos
Assen
1:14:15
1:14:10
14
Ewoud Stapersma
Groningen
1:14:48
1:14:42
15
Reinier Heijs
Assen
1:14:57
1:14:52
16
Harrie Bakker
Assen
1:15:15
1:15:09
17
Joshua van den Hoonaard
Assen
1:15:49
1:15:44
18
Jos Baas
Assen
1:16:16
1:16:09
19
HH. Schut
Assen
1:17:46
1:17:42
20
Remco Hennipman
Assen
1:18:28
1:18:25
21
Bart Schuurman
Assen
1:19:25
1:19:21
22
Peter Stokje
Nederland
1:21:30
1:21:29
23
Niels Fennema
Kollum
1:22:07
1:22:03
24
Stefan Nobel
Assen
1:22:36
1:22:29
25
Harm Appelo
Bovensmilde
1:23:12
1:23:06
26
Hugo Archenault
Assen
1:24:06
1:23:58
27
Jan Oosthof
Assen
1:24:50
1:24:45
28
Erik Bentum
Assen
1:26:07
1:25:59
29
Eric Nijdam
Assen
1:27:50
1:27:45
30
Gertjan Beikes
Beilen
1:29:03
1:28:55
VROUW, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertine de Vries
Gasselte
58:37
58:37
2
Manon Otter
Nederland
1:02:28
1:02:27
3
Sanne Scheltes
Assen
1:10:18
1:10:16
4
Annet Hoving
Assen
1:12:17
1:12:14
5
Anita Spieker
Deventer
1:14:55
1:14:53
6
Jannie Jilderda
Damwald
1:16:12
1:16:10
7
Ksenia Bentum
Assen
1:19:43
1:19:40
8
Anita Renting
Assen
1:25:03
1:24:58
9
Zandrea del Rosario
Emmen
1:32:47
1:32:44
10
Bauke van Riel
Assen
1:35:18
1:35:09
Uitslagen.nl
15-06-2022 17:17