Uitslagenlijst Marathon Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Zondag 12 juni 2022

JG3, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Hoegen
Amersfoort
4:04
4:04
2
Tijmen Kamp
Amersfoort
4:11
4:11
3
Bram van den Broek
Amersfoort
4:20
4:20
4
Luuk Bartelink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:36
4:36
5
Fije van Twillert
Amersfoort
4:36
4:35
6
Sven Banga
4:38
4:38
7
Feike Messink
Amersfoort
4:40
4:40
8
Siem de Groot
Leusden
4:42
4:42
9
Abel Tamsiran
Amersfoort
4:47
4:47
10
Etienne Hennequin
Amersfoort
4:49
4:47
11
Yang Diephuis
Amersfoort
4:50
4:50
12
Freek Wilbrink
Amersfoort
4:50
4:47
13
Philip Iking
Huis ter Heide Ut
4:51
4:51
14
Startnummer 4125
4:53
4:53
15
Oliver Hendrickx
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
16
Musab Karakoc
Amersfoort
4:57
4:53
17
Job Damen
Amersfoort
5:00
4:54
18
Jesse Koopmans
Amersfoort
5:01
4:56
19
Abel Denes Lazary
Soest
5:07
5:03
20
Rens Janssen
Amersfoort
5:09
5:09
21
Rico Meijer
Amersfoort
5:09
5:09
22
Timme Spruit
Amersfoort
5:09
5:00
23
Daan Ragetli
Amersfoort
5:10
5:09
24
Ries Nijland
Amersfoort
5:11
4:58
25
Daan Schouten
Amersfoort
5:14
5:09
26
Thorsten de Wijs
Amersfoort
5:21
5:13
27
Kick Oldenhof
Amersfoort
5:21
5:15
28
David van Ravenswaaij
Amersfoort
5:24
5:13
29
Ties van den Broek
Amersfoort
5:27
5:22
30
Samuel Boesveld
Amersfoort
5:28
5:27
31
Renzo Kaim
Amersfoort
5:40
5:29
32
Thijmen Holl
Nijkerk Gld
5:44
5:27
33
Rikke van Twillert
Amersfoort
5:46
5:42
34
Boris van Veen
Amersfoort
5:47
5:39
35
Quinten Scheltinga
Amersfoort
5:49
5:44
36
Sepke van Isselmuden
Amersfoort
5:49
5:42
37
Sepp Vloo
Amersfoort
5:50
5:50
38
Loek Krikke
Amersfoort
5:51
5:44
39
Imane Bensellam
Amersfoort
5:53
5:51
40
Hidde Bijlsma
Amersfoort
5:54
5:32
41
Ole Breuklander
Amersfoort
5:55
5:42
42
Phelon Theunissen
Amersfoort
5:59
5:59
43
Tijs Verhoeven
Amersfoort
6:00
5:47
44
Siebe Holl
Nijkerk Gld
6:01
5:44
45
Tom Woltjer
Amersfoort
6:02
5:40
46
Kalle Gielbert
Amersfoort
6:03
5:57
47
Kasper Koffijberg
Amersfoort
6:04
6:04
48
Kjeld Verhoeff
Amersfoort
6:04
5:31
49
Lucas van Opstal
Amersfoort
6:05
6:03
50
Hidde Klein
Amersfoort
6:12
5:51
51
Morris van der Veer
Amersfoort
6:12
6:05
52
Sam Takken
Hoogland
6:14
6:05
53
Hugo Souffront
Amersfoort
6:15
6:05
54
Tygo Stam
Amersfoort
6:16
5:57
55
Milan Wehrmann
Amersfoort
6:19
5:54
56
Pijke Pullens
Amersfoort
6:22
6:13
57
Jurre Rothuizen
Amersfoort
6:29
6:23
58
Bjarne Hauser
Amersfoort
6:29
6:14
59
Gijs Vollebregt
Amersfoort
6:36
6:28
60
Seph Wijnen
Amersfoort
6:36
6:17
61
Niels Woltjer
Amersfoort
6:37
6:15
62
Simon Krootjes
Amersfoort
6:37
6:25
63
Pepijn Verweij
Amersfoort
6:38
6:13
64
Laurens Titalepta
Amersfoort
6:43
6:33
65
Siem Janssen
Amersfoort
6:44
6:35
66
Nora Winkel
Amersfoort
6:47
6:44
67
Lola Boelhouwer
Amersfoort
6:48
6:34
68
Boan Boelhouwer
Amersfoort
6:49
6:36
69
Ruben Oosterveld
Amersfoort
6:51
6:13
70
Kyan Groot
Amersfoort
6:51
6:50
71
Niek de Groot
Leusden
6:59
6:43
72
Freek Pullens
Amersfoort
7:01
6:48
73
Floris Hazewinkel
Amersfoort
7:02
6:40
74
Jibbe ter Maat
Amersfoort
7:04
6:40
75
Jasper de Vries
Amersfoort
7:05
6:38
76
Jelle Vlas
Amersfoort
7:08
6:41
77
Max Gritter
Amersfoort
7:14
7:04
78
Floris Radius
Zeist
7:19
6:48
79
Felix van Dinther
Amersfoort
7:20
6:57
80
Jax Dolk
Amersfoort
7:21
6:56
81
Marijn Algera
Soest
7:23
7:11
82
Viggo van Munster
Amersfoort
7:24
6:55
83
Teun Spronk
Amersfoort
7:27
6:59
84
Milo van den Dungen
Hooglanderveen
7:27
7:08
85
Rudy Hillsdon
Amersfoort
7:29
7:01
86
Kik Schimmel
Amersfoort
7:39
7:21
87
Dani Aiden Karademir
Hooglanderveen
7:42
7:17
88
Redouan Bensellam
Amersfoort
7:42
7:38
89
Micha Griffioen
Amersfoort
7:48
7:28
90
Madelief Blaak
Amersfoort
7:57
7:27
91
James Bulten
Amersfoort
8:01
7:27
92
Flip de Jong
Amersfoort
8:03
7:29
93
Yemi Beelen
Amersfoort
8:04
7:53
94
Sol Daalderop
Amersfoort
8:07
7:57
95
Mees Homan
Amersfoort
8:15
7:52
96
Job Pullens
Amersfoort
8:16
8:04
97
Otis Nijssen
Amersfoort
8:24
7:53
98
Enea Smeenk
Amersfoort
8:27
7:55
99
Dex Pijnenburg
Amersfoort
8:27
7:58
100
Jona Gerritse
Amersfoort
8:35
8:22
101
Ven Oosterveld
Amersfoort
8:35
8:28
102
Steijn Kranenburg
Amersfoort
8:38
8:05
103
Pim Ragetli
Amersfoort
8:55
8:52
104
Philip van Dinther
Amersfoort
9:29
9:02
MG3, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isolde de Wijs
Amersfoort
4:43
4:43
2
Reva Dördregter
Amersfoort
4:58
4:58
3
Gabriëlla Nicolaas
Amersfoort
5:00
5:00
4
Suzanna Thapa
Rhenen
5:03
5:03
5
Marthe van Opstal
Amersfoort
5:12
5:11
6
Lenthe Lobos Villarroel
Amersfoort
5:13
5:08
7
Ninthe Wijnen
Amersfoort
5:33
5:33
8
Jip van de Kieft
Amersfoort
5:33
5:18
9
Marle Burghgraef
Amersfoort
5:34
5:32
10
Vayenne Top
Amersfoort
5:40
5:40
11
Tess Corba
Amersfoort
5:41
5:32
12
Jenna van Leersum
Assendelft
5:42
5:40
13
Lena Hopster
Amersfoort
5:44
5:25
14
Jackie van der Zijden
Amersfoort
5:53
5:52
15
Tess Floor
Hoogland
5:53
5:51
16
Lamitta
Amersfoort
5:55
5:55
17
Zoë Hoogstad
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:56
5:48
18
Feline Bijsmans
Amersfoort
5:57
5:46
19
Danique Hennequin
Amersfoort
6:00
5:49
20
Myrthe Veldboom
Amersfoort
6:07
6:03
21
Linde Meesters
Amersfoort
6:11
5:52
22
Juno Roza
Amersfoort
6:13
6:13
23
Sofie Leijssenaar
Amersfoort
6:15
6:06
24
Marit Hanegraaff
Amersfoort
6:15
6:09
25
Aimée Hoogeboom
Amersfoort
6:15
6:07
26
Isa Berendsen
Amersfoort
6:15
6:10
27
Elin Beekman
Amersfoort
6:17
6:09
28
Veerle Vollebregt
Amersfoort
6:20
6:13
29
Sophie van de Ven
Amersfoort
6:20
6:17
30
Flore Veldt
Amersfoort
6:24
6:08
31
Poppie Razenberg
Amersfoort
6:24
6:16
32
Eva van Lissa
Leusden
6:25
6:25
33
Klaartje Dotlacil
Amersfoort
6:35
6:06
34
Sam Timmermans
Amersfoort
6:39
6:37
35
Evi de Kreij
Amersfoort
6:40
6:39
36
Lux Versteeg
Amersfoort
6:43
6:33
37
Nomi Oosterveld
Amersfoort
6:48
6:45
38
Eva Winkel
Amersfoort
6:48
6:46
39
Feya ter Maat
Amersfoort
6:54
6:30
40
Karlijn Heeres
Amersfoort
6:55
6:27
41
Philou van Nieuwenhuizen
Amersfoort
6:55
6:40
42
Feline Bult
Amersfoort
6:56
6:34
43
Sam Vrielink
Amersfoort
7:00
6:44
44
Romy Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
7:02
6:36
45
Marley van der Zijden
Amersfoort
7:05
7:03
46
Mila Kempen
Amersfoort
7:07
6:50
47
Suus Oudenes
Amersfoort
7:09
6:55
48
Sarah Klinge
Amersfoort
7:10
6:40
49
Emma Bijsmans
Amersfoort
7:13
7:01
50
Cato Hanegraaff
Amersfoort
7:16
7:10
51
Nora Wijsman
Amersfoort
7:18
7:06
52
Annabel Verweij
Amersfoort
7:18
6:54
53
Linne van de Kieft
Amersfoort
7:28
7:12
54
Laura van der Spoel
Amersfoort
7:32
7:19
55
Loïs Franken
Amersfoort
7:33
7:26
56
Adelina Heijnen
Baarn
7:38
7:29
57
Minthe de Kreij
Amersfoort
7:39
7:20
58
Elin Baars
Amersfoort
7:42
7:24
59
Selma van der Velden
Amersfoort
7:42
7:34
60
Zoë Sewalt
Amersfoort
7:43
7:24
61
Tessa Klaverstijn
Amersfoort
7:43
7:24
62
Kris Mans
Amersfoort
7:46
7:32
63
Olivia van Stelten
Amersfoort
7:48
6:35
64
Elif Honders
Amersfoort
7:49
7:33
65
Catoo Strijk
Amersfoort
7:52
7:31
66
Sara Stuifbergen
Utrecht
7:54
7:40
67
Lieke Bouwmeester
Amersfoort
7:54
7:40
68
Elodie Dijkhorst
Amersfoort
7:56
7:41
69
Valentine Blaak
Amersfoort
7:56
7:26
70
Nova Leijenaar
Amersfoort
7:57
7:50
71
Jasmijn Kamp
Amersfoort
8:00
7:49
72
Evi Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
8:06
7:39
73
Femke Algera
Soest
8:07
7:54
74
Femke van der Goot
Amersfoort
8:12
7:53
75
Veerle Sanderse
Amersfoort
8:23
7:56
76
Maan Nijssen
Amersfoort
8:24
7:53
77
Niene Meesters
Amersfoort
8:29
8:10
78
Alina Strikwerda
Amersfoort
8:35
7:45
79
Bobbi Klomp
Amersfoort
8:39
8:27
80
Noor Gerritse
Amersfoort
8:40
8:27
81
Nevine Othman
Amersfoort
8:45
8:19
82
Nienke Vlas
Amersfoort
8:54
8:27
83
Hannah van Dam
Amersfoort
9:02
8:45
84
Rosalie Looijenga
Amersfoort
9:03
8:43
85
Kato Smits
Amersfoort
9:06
8:33
86
Shreshta Raghav
Amersfoort
9:13
8:55
87
Bo Wijntjes
Amersfoort
9:28
9:04
88
Emma van Hierden
Amersfoort
9:28
9:12
89
Filou van de Kieft
Amersfoort
10:26
10:26
JG4, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anthony J
Amersfoort
3:57
3:57
2
Kars Rothuizen
Amersfoort
3:57
3:57
3
Seb Trommel
Amersfoort
3:58
3:57
4
Lieuwe Scheepmaker
Amersfoort
4:13
4:13
5
David Klinge
Amersfoort
4:13
4:13
6
Jelmer Kerkhof
Amersfoort
4:16
4:14
7
Rasmus Swarts
Soest
4:18
4:16
8
Sverre Maclean
Amersfoort
4:19
4:19
9
Vigo Jongsma
Leusden
4:19
4:16
10
Lucas Titalepta
Amersfoort
4:19
4:19
11
Xander Bray
Amsterdam
4:21
4:17
12
Lars Meijer
Amersfoort
4:24
4:24
13
Rayan Alaidee
Baarn
4:25
4:20
14
Vigo Baars
Amersfoort
4:27
4:22
15
Luuk Mulder
Amersfoort
4:27
4:27
16
Ilya Maltusov
Amersfoort
4:27
4:27
17
Oliver Iking
Huis ter Heide Ut
4:28
4:28
18
Michael van Leersum
Assendelft
4:28
4:28
19
Merijn Bult
Amersfoort
4:32
4:29
20
Pim Gadellaa
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
21
Tim van Dartel
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
22
Luuk van Wezenbeek
Amersfoort
4:37
4:36
23
Joaquin de Zoete
Amersfoort
4:55
4:55
24
Stach Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
4:55
4:55
25
Lenn Plantinga
Amersfoort
4:57
4:53
26
Jaap Razenberg
Amersfoort
5:02
5:02
27
Saar te Ronde
Amersfoort
5:03
4:59
28
Floris Boomker
Amersfoort
5:08
5:08
29
Finn Tielens
Amersfoort
5:11
5:11
30
Vince Beurskens
Amersfoort
5:11
5:11
31
Maurits Riesenkamp
Hoogland
5:12
5:11
32
Norah Poel
Amersfoort
5:15
5:13
33
Tijn de Vos
Hoevelaken
5:19
5:19
34
Tijn Walraven
Amersfoort
5:20
5:16
35
Lisa Duursma
Amersfoort
5:23
5:19
36
Tije Wassink
Amersfoort
5:26
5:22
37
Manuel Dijkhorst
Amersfoort
5:27
5:26
38
Isa Naezer
Amersfoort
5:28
5:22
39
Sam van Bommel
Amersfoort
5:29
5:23
40
William Souffront
Amersfoort
5:29
5:25
41
Damian van Gils
Amersfoort
5:29
5:24
42
Ties de Kruijf
Utrecht
5:31
5:25
43
Isabel van Dam
Amersfoort
5:37
5:35
44
Tess Nieuwenhuijse
Soest
5:39
5:35
45
Jan-Dirk Nieuwenhuijse
Soest
5:39
5:35
46
Siem Baars
Hoogland
5:43
5:38
47
Moos Burbach
Amersfoort
5:49
5:47
48
Tara Nieuwenhuijse
Soest
6:02
5:57
49
Jonas Holtkamp
Amersfoort
6:17
6:15
50
Maud Cornet
Amersfoort
6:52
6:45
51
Bram de Vos
Hoevelaken
6:55
6:55
MG4, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Holtgerheus
Amersfoort
4:15
4:15
2
Suze Holterheus
Amersfoort
4:18
4:18
3
Jasmijn Knoop
Amersfoort
4:21
4:20
4
Ruth Hoving
Amersfoort
4:28
4:28
5
Niene Faber
Amersfoort
4:29
4:29
6
Merle van Veen
Amersfoort
4:29
4:29
7
Vera van der Fange
Amersfoort
4:29
4:28
8
Puck Takken
Hoogland
4:33
4:31
9
Juul Vloo
Amersfoort
4:42
4:38
10
Vera van de Wijngaard
Amersfoort
4:42
4:38
11
Danne Rutten
Amersfoort
5:01
5:00
12
Hannah Rost
Amersfoort
5:07
5:04
13
Stine van der Goot
Amersfoort
5:18
5:16
14
Noor Oudenes
Amersfoort
5:19
5:18
15
Rosalynn Wehrmann
Amersfoort
5:23
5:17
16
Liv Gijsen
Maarssen
5:23
5:17
17
Vesper Alexander
Amersfoort
5:27
5:23
18
Lisa Stal
Amersfoort
5:30
5:25
19
Elsa Koffijberg
Amersfoort
5:38
5:37
20
Isabel Coldenhoff
Amersfoort
5:42
5:42
21
Charlotte van Seijen
Amersfoort
5:50
5:48
22
Janne Dijkhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:53
5:51
23
Hannah Looijenga
Amersfoort
5:57
5:55
24
Julia Sanderse
Amersfoort
5:58
5:56
25
Feline van der Linden
Soest
6:02
5:57
26
Liz van der Linden
Soest
6:03
5:56
27
Evi Hazewinkel
Amersfoort
6:08
6:06
28
Dani van Eck
Amersfoort
6:11
6:05
29
Jamila van Aller
Amersfoort
6:13
6:11
30
Jade van Eck
Amersfoort
6:14
6:07
31
Loes van Dam
Amersfoort
6:40
6:40
32
Milou Elberssen
Leusden
6:45
6:43
33
Fenna Arts
Amersfoort
6:55
6:52
JG56, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 5/6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo van Duijn
Amersfoort
3:35
3:35
2
Victor in der Maur
Hoogland
3:37
3:37
3
Victor Nap
Amersfoort
3:38
3:38
4
Kacper Schraven
Amersfoort
3:52
3:52
5
Marijn Scheepmaker
Amersfoort
3:56
3:55
6
Daan Splinter
Amersfoort
3:57
3:57
7
Tijn van Gent
Hoogland
3:59
3:59
8
Lars Mulder
Amersfoort
4:00
3:59
9
Joost Hopster
Amersfoort
4:00
4:00
10
Maksymilian van Velzen
Leusden
4:05
4:05
11
Marc Vente
Amersfoort
4:06
4:04
12
Friso Verweij
Amersfoort
4:08
4:08
13
Rens Avezaat
Amersfoort
4:09
4:09
14
Jayden Plaate
Amersfoort
4:10
4:10
15
Guus Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
4:11
4:11
16
Jorin Burghgraef
Amersfoort
4:11
4:11
17
Lucas Wijsman
Amersfoort
4:11
4:09
18
Milan Geluk
Amersfoort
4:12
4:10
19
Merijn Spruit
Amersfoort
4:14
4:12
20
Arthur Verhaak
Amersfoort
4:14
4:13
21
Cedric Hennequin
Amersfoort
4:15
4:13
22
Teun Hofman
Amersfoort
4:22
4:22
23
Anouk Banga
4:22
4:22
24
Pepijn Rense
Amersfoort
4:24
4:21
25
Lucas Klinge
Amersfoort
4:24
4:22
26
Seph de Bruin
Nijkerkerveen
4:24
4:23
27
Jo-ann Nabuurs
Amersfoort
4:25
4:25
28
Daerian Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
4:28
4:26
29
Willem Dotlacil
Amersfoort
4:31
4:30
30
Evi Schouten
Amersfoort
4:31
4:31
31
Philip Pleging
Amersfoort
4:34
4:31
32
Lize Casteleijn
Amersfoort
4:35
4:32
33
Omar Belhalba
Amersfoort
4:36
4:33
34
Stijn Krootjes
Amersfoort
4:37
4:35
35
Dylano van den Brink
Amersfoort
4:39
4:37
36
Femke Pathmamanoharan
Naarden
4:44
4:44
37
Tim Floor
Hoogland
4:48
4:47
38
Freja Maclean
Amersfoort
4:49
4:49
39
Willem Hopster
Amersfoort
4:49
4:49
40
Elin Coldenhoff
Amersfoort
4:52
4:52
41
Mikke Pijlman
Amersfoort
4:53
4:47
42
Bas Gadellaa
Amersfoort
4:54
4:51
43
Otte van Isselmuden
Amersfoort
4:54
4:54
44
Simon Thapa
Rhenen
4:55
4:52
45
Jasmijn Bouwmeester
Soest
4:56
4:54
46
Mart Plantinga
Amersfoort
4:57
4:55
47
Ivo de Kreij
Amersfoort
4:57
4:56
48
Steef Nijland
Amersfoort
4:58
4:57
49
Fabian van Stelten
Amersfoort
4:58
4:53
50
Patrick Rijsberman
Amersfoort
4:59
4:56
51
Loek Gregoor
Amersfoort
4:59
4:54
52
Hannah Meerhoff
Amersfoort
4:59
4:59
53
Rick Hagens
Hooglanderveen
5:00
4:55
54
Saar Hogeterp
Amersfoort
5:03
5:02
55
Tim Stam
Amersfoort
5:06
5:04
56
Ben Verhoeven
Amersfoort
5:10
5:09
57
Cas Schoonhoven
Hooglanderveen
5:12
5:10
58
Simon van Wijk
Amersfoort
5:16
5:14
59
Jesper Wilbrink
Amersfoort
5:17
5:16
60
Olaf Kreber
Schiedam
5:20
5:17
61
Jayden Wehrmann
Amersfoort
5:26
5:22
62
Tess Geenen
Amersfoort
5:38
5:37
63
Julia Spit
Amersfoort
5:39
5:39
MG56, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 5/6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Rodenhuis
Amersfoort
3:52
3:51
2
Isa Baars
Hoogland
4:08
4:06
3
Jolien De Kreij
Amersfoort
4:13
4:13
4
Lotta Brouwer
Amersfoort
4:23
4:22
5
Esther Kuijten
Amersfoort
4:23
4:19
6
Alexandra Dorst
Amersfoort
4:28
4:27
7
Elin Casteleijn
Amersfoort
4:29
4:28
8
Liv Brekelmans
Amersfoort
4:34
4:32
9
Elif Karakoc
Amersfoort
4:37
4:35
10
Karmijn van Ginkel
Amersfoort
4:42
4:39
11
Anna Bijsmans
Amersfoort
4:43
4:41
12
Puk de Jong
Amersfoort
4:47
4:43
13
Mijs Brinkman
Amersfoort
4:51
4:47
14
Eva van Opstal
Amersfoort
4:57
4:55
15
Charlotte Bijsmans
Amersfoort
4:57
4:55
16
Milou Holtgerhues
Amersfoort
5:02
5:02
17
Noor Smit
Amersfoort
5:03
5:00
18
Feline de Jong
Amersfoort
5:04
5:00
19
Karlijn Trommel
Amersfoort
5:06
5:04
20
Simone Abellan Voorn
Amersfoort
5:09
5:06
21
Nova Maliepaard
Amersfoort
5:15
5:12
22
Sara Klaverstijn
Amersfoort
5:18
5:14
23
Bente Beumers
Amersfoort
5:18
5:14
24
Lieke Beumers
Amersfoort
5:18
5:15
25
Lotte Messink
Amersfoort
5:19
5:17
26
Julie Kreber
Amersfoort
5:25
5:23
27
Laura Pureveen
Amersfoort
5:28
5:25
28
Milou Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
5:31
5:27
29
Isabella Kroes
Amersfoort
5:33
5:32
30
Charlotte Spit
Amersfoort
5:34
5:33
31
Saar Vrielink
Amersfoort
5:34
5:30
32
Hanna Pullens
Amersfoort
5:41
5:38
33
Minke van Ginkel
Amersfoort
6:24
6:21
34
Julie van Loenen
Amersfoort
6:28
6:23
JG78, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 7/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinze Scheepmaker
Amersfoort
6:56
6:55
2
Julian Hazelaar
Hoevelaken
6:58
6:58
3
Harm de Leeuw
Amersfoort
7:03
7:03
4
Midas Herrewijn
Amersfoort
7:41
7:39
5
Lasse Faber
Amersfoort
7:41
7:41
6
Mats de Vos
Amersfoort
7:42
7:42
7
Ivano Sebastiani
Amersfoort
7:48
7:48
8
Sef Roza
Amersfoort
7:50
7:50
9
Lasse Breuklander
Amersfoort
7:50
7:50
10
Romen van Bekkum
Amersfoort
8:01
8:01
11
Niek Walgemoed
Amersfoort
8:10
8:10
12
Ramon van den Top
Amersfoort
8:24
8:24
13
Joep Hofman
Amersfoort
8:25
8:25
14
George Georges
Amersfoort
8:30
8:28
15
Koen van Lunen
Amersfoort
8:31
8:29
16
Joris Verhoeven
Amersfoort
8:31
8:27
17
Pepijn Löschner
Amersfoort
8:32
8:28
18
Sepp Dekker
Amersfoort
8:33
8:31
19
Luca Oggianu
Amersfoort
8:36
8:34
20
Robin Duursma
Amersfoort
8:41
8:39
21
Tijn Strijk
Amersfoort
8:47
8:45
22
Jesse Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
8:47
8:45
23
Xavier Reijnders
Amersfoort
8:49
8:45
24
Hugo de Jong
Amersfoort
8:56
8:52
25
Senne Hamelink
Amersfoort
8:59
8:58
26
Tijn Hamelink
Amersfoort
9:01
9:01
27
Hugo van Wijk
Amersfoort
9:02
9:01
28
Sijmen Basart
Amersfoort
9:09
9:07
29
Haroun Belhalba
Amersfoort
9:11
9:11
30
Luc Koopmans
Amersfoort
9:12
9:09
31
Lucas Berkhout
Amersfoort
9:18
9:18
32
Stijn Johannink
Amersfoort
9:29
9:27
33
Boris Nurmohamed
Rotterdam
9:30
9:25
34
Juda Dijkhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
9:30
9:28
35
Tobe Basart
Amersfoort
9:32
9:32
36
Yoshiya Zegers
Amersfoort
9:34
9:34
37
Jake van Beek
Amersfoort
9:38
9:33
38
Daniël Kreupeling
Amersfoort
9:48
9:48
39
Justin Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
9:54
9:53
40
Cedric Plaate
Amersfoort
10:41
10:41
41
Finn Smit
Amersfoort
10:42
10:41
42
Jayden van Oorschot
Amersfoort
10:44
10:44
43
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
13:45
13:45
MG78, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN GROEP 7/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Rothuizen
Amersfoort
7:16
7:16
2
Yara van der Last
Amersfoort
7:54
7:54
3
Doutze Gielbert
Amersfoort
8:08
8:05
4
Maud Vloo
Amersfoort
8:10
8:05
5
Josephine Herrewijn
Amersfoort
8:19
8:16
6
Paula Schreuder
Amersfoort
8:21
8:18
7
Marieke van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
8:30
8:30
8
Feline Verbraeken
Amersfoort
8:36
8:31
9
Jasmijn de Bont
Amersfoort
8:42
8:41
10
Irene Riesenkamp
Hoogland
8:48
8:47
11
Fay van Eijkelenburg
Amersfoort
9:00
8:59
12
Merle Johannink
Amersfoort
9:20
9:18
13
Tine Scholten
Amersfoort
9:21
9:18
14
Marit van der Voort
Amersfoort
9:21
9:19
15
Femke Mandenma
Amersfoort
9:32
9:30
16
Mila Boesveld
Amersfoort
9:32
9:29
17
Fenna Banga
10:22
10:21
18
Jesslyn Krijger
Hoogland
10:26
10:23
19
Novée Pijlman
Amersfoort
10:28
10:25
20
Mare Smit
Amersfoort
10:30
10:28
21
Emma Stal
Amersfoort
10:42
10:40
22
Diana Alaidee
Baarn
10:46
10:46
23
Hannah Griffioen
Amersfoort
11:06
11:05
24
Suus Meerveld
Amersfoort
11:06
11:05
25
Vita Huijbers
Amersfoort
12:11
12:06
26
Madelief Pijnenburg
Amersfoort
12:36
12:32
M-18, 5 KM SCHOOLCHALLENGE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Nicolaas
Amersfoort
18:50
18:50
2
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
19:33
19:33
3
Dim Petrusma
Amersfoort
20:21
20:21
4
Daan Brouns
Amersfoort
20:39
20:36
5
Jorn Witteveen
Amersfoort
20:40
20:30
6
Jesse Voogd
Amersfoort
22:03
22:03
7
Rutger Vloo
Amersfoort
22:24
22:24
8
Han van Os
Hooglanderveen
22:24
22:19
9
Jesper Helmens
Amersfoort
22:37
21:49
10
Beer Happé
Amersfoort
22:44
21:57
11
Kamiel Kooijman
Amersfoort
22:55
22:45
12
Bobbie van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
23:01
22:52
13
Tijn van de Grijp
Amersfoort
23:17
23:17
14
Timo van der Fange
Amersfoort
23:19
23:11
15
Sven van Gelder
Hoevelaken
23:37
23:37
16
Tijme Overvest
Woudenberg
23:46
23:25
17
Boaz van Laar
Amersfoort
23:48
23:48
18
Tom Westdijk
Amersfoort
23:55
23:52
19
Ravi De Vlas
Amersfoort
23:56
23:26
20
Sven Denos
Amersfoort
24:04
24:04
21
Ralf Kooijman
Amersfoort
24:10
23:59
22
Sven van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
24:16
24:13
23
Max de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
24:18
24:06
24
Marijn van Pelt
Amersfoort
24:20
24:18
25
Kian de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
24:47
24:42
26
Chabi Georges
Amersfoort
24:48
24:46
27
Clemens Eimermann
Amersfoort
24:55
24:39
28
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
25:04
24:51
29
Thuur de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
25:04
24:59
30
Lukas Houwen
Amersfoort
25:13
25:11
31
Luuk Dekker
Amersfoort
25:16
25:16
32
Abil Haidari
Amersfoort
25:25
25:09
33
Nils Medema
Amersfoort
25:37
25:25
34
Thomas Eimermann
Amersfoort
26:17
26:01
35
Liam Visser
Amersfoort
26:21
26:08
36
Joris van Dijk
Amersfoort
27:21
27:17
37
Natan Vos
Amersfoort
27:41
27:09
38
Bart Bijkerk
Amersfoort
27:41
26:41
39
Jens van de Wetering
Amersfoort
27:45
27:45
40
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
28:04
27:48
41
Samuël van Nes
Amersfoort
28:41
27:39
42
Vincent van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
28:42
27:40
43
Satria Jansen
Amersfoort
28:42
28:19
44
Jerre Bijkerk
Amersfoort
29:34
28:34
45
Finn de Haan
Amersfoort
31:42
31:35
46
Sietse Hamstra
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:49
34:37
V-18, 5 KM SCHOOLCHALLENGE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bodine Roza
Amersfoort
21:25
21:25
2
Noortje Zwaal
Amersfoort
22:21
22:21
3
Romy Bendanon
Amersfoort
23:18
23:18
4
Emilie de Jong
Amersfoort
28:37
28:31
5
Iva Lynn de Wit
Amersfoort
28:43
28:20
6
Yara de Wit
Amersfoort
29:01
28:36
7
Saf van Diest
Leusden
29:08
28:50
8
Jaira Oostenrijk
Leusden
29:12
29:05
9
Nienke Lozenan
Leusden
29:21
29:06
10
Jet Schoonhoven
Nijkerk Gld
32:43
32:33
11
Faisa Nicolaas
Amersfoort
35:12
34:42
12
Quirine Tessemaker
Amersfoort
35:59
35:26
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
16:10
16:10
2
Michel Vrolijk
Zoetermeer
17:39
17:38
3
Faas van der Ven
Soesterberg
17:47
17:47
4
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
17:55
17:55
5
Marijn Geurken
Hoogland
18:20
18:19
6
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
18:48
18:48
7
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
19:23
19:23
8
Lucas Locke
Plano
20:46
20:38
9
Remco Van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
21:28
21:27
10
Kenneth Zandbergen
Baarn
22:07
22:06
11
Rients van der burg
Amsterdam
22:08
22:06
12
Siebren Wezenberg
Nijmegen
22:22
21:53
13
Menno Walgemoed
Amersfoort
22:29
22:23
14
Milo van Rees
Leusden
22:32
22:27
15
Mark Veldboom
Amersfoort
22:38
22:13
16
Boris Gesbert
Utrecht
23:10
22:23
17
Niels Heeres
Amersfoort
23:33
23:08
18
Ivor Beurskens
Amersfoort
23:57
23:51
19
Lars van den Broek
Volendam
24:00
23:58
20
Erik Suurmond
Utrecht
24:03
22:59
21
Nasos Thanasoulas
Amersfoort
24:34
24:28
22
Simon Westdijk
Amersfoort
24:35
24:32
23
Martin Stein
Hollandsche Rading
24:43
24:22
24
Stefan van der Fange
Amersfoort
24:47
24:39
25
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
24:48
24:41
26
Henry Nicolaas
Amersfoort
24:50
24:20
27
Kevin Venema
Amersfoort
25:02
24:32
28
Martijn de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
25:06
25:00
29
Dirk van den Broek
Amersfoort
25:11
25:08
30
Emile de Vries
Hoogland
25:19
25:14
31
Harold de Poel
Baarn
25:21
24:59
32
Sander van Keulen
Stoutenburg
25:25
24:32
33
Auke Verkerk
Amersfoort
25:28
25:09
34
Igor Frankfort
Amersfoort
25:37
24:56
35
Olivier van Akkeren
Boornbergum
25:37
25:30
36
Dennis vd Wetering
Hoofddorp
25:43
25:00
37
Maico Rompa
Amersfoort
25:44
24:37
38
Alwin Looman
Kampen
25:46
25:42
39
Huygen van Steen
Amersfoort
25:48
25:19
40
Kevin Hoekstra
Baarn
26:02
25:47
41
Ronald Baks
Gorinchem
26:06
25:31
42
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
26:19
26:11
43
Joel van den Brink
Putten
26:20
25:20
44
Tom Munt-Davies
Amersfoort
26:21
25:18
45
Joost Overduin
Soest
26:30
25:32
46
Thomas van der Stap
Amersfoort
26:32
26:01
47
Stein Grubben
Amersfoort
26:34
25:25
48
Mark Van Gils
Amersfoort
26:57
26:52
49
Xavi Suurmond
Utrecht
26:57
25:54
50
Kenneth Snijders
Soesterberg
27:11
26:50
51
Frank Koopmans
Amersfoort
27:14
27:04
52
Joep Bronkhorst
Amersfoort
27:15
26:46
53
Gerjan van Munster
Rhenen
27:22
26:27
54
Marnix van de Wetering
Amersfoort
27:46
27:20
55
Michèl Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
27:49
27:43
56
Hilbert Vos
Amersfoort
27:51
26:58
57
Stijn Zootjes
Zevenaar
27:51
27:32
58
Guido Molthoff
Amersfoort
27:55
27:33
59
Henk Dikken
Amersfoort
27:56
27:43
60
Björn Recken
Amersfoort
28:01
27:39
61
Lucas van Buiten
Amersfoort
28:03
28:01
62
Noah van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
28:05
27:31
63
Casper Muller
Amersfoort
28:09
28:05
64
Harke de Vlas
Amersfoort
28:10
27:40
65
Lucas van Mil
Amersfoort
28:18
28:00
66
Bernard Schermers
Barneveld
28:18
28:01
67
Peter Mans
Amersfoort
28:32
27:40
68
Peter VerhagenOostenbrink
Amersfoort
28:40
28:27
69
Jens Werner
Amersfoort
28:42
28:19
70
Gerrit Schreurs
Amersfoort
28:44
28:25
71
Pieter de Wit
Amersfoort
28:44
28:20
72
Leo Packbiers
Amersfoort
28:48
28:25
73
Joris Leistra
Amersfoort
28:49
28:44
74
Johan van Nes
Amersfoort
28:51
27:49
75
Alex Velde
Amersfoort
28:56
28:32
76
Oscar van Soomeren
Amersfoort
29:00
28:28
77
erik den hartog
Amersfoort
29:08
28:29
78
Frank van Oevelen
Leusden
29:12
29:06
79
Thim Kosterman
Amersfoort
29:14
28:38
80
Marco Koolaard
Amersfoort
29:15
28:25
81
Erik Lozeman
Leusden
29:21
29:07
82
Menno Snijders
Amersfoort
29:24
28:33
83
Willem Warmerdam
Amersfoort
29:29
29:17
84
Edwin Selles
Zeist
29:30
29:01
85
Brian Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
29:33
29:31
86
Gerland Bijkerk
Amersfoort
29:47
28:47
87
Timo Van Den Brink
Putten
29:57
28:57
88
Floris van Luijk
Nijkerk Gld
29:57
29:23
89
Remco Pureveen
Soest
30:10
29:44
90
Martin Welgemoed
Amersfoort
30:15
29:14
91
Wilmer van Vuuren
Amersfoort
30:20
30:03
92
Dricus Prins
Amersfoort
30:25
30:14
93
Lars Stolwijk
Soesterberg
30:40
30:29
94
Jacco Phielix
Amersfoort
30:40
30:28
95
Pieter Postema
Amersfoort
30:40
30:30
96
Ron Schraven
Amersfoort
30:40
30:09
97
Frits Gröllers
Amersfoort
30:40
30:30
98
Thijs Steenkamp
Amersfoort
30:40
30:29
99
Enzo Cuhfus
Amersfoort
30:42
30:36
100
Remco Ruiter
Hilversum
30:56
30:45
101
Joost Boschhuizen
Amersfoort
30:59
30:08
102
Finn Kuiper
Apeldoorn
31:18
31:13
103
Rafael Moushrefi
Amersfoort
31:24
30:15
104
Gert Marcus
Amersfoort
31:26
30:40
105
Rogier van den Berg
Amersfoort
31:36
30:22
106
Allard Boverhuis
Hilversum
31:36
30:36
107
alex van oosterom
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
31:40
30:32
108
Henk Veldkamp
Amersfoort
31:45
31:26
109
Arnold Rijkom
Amersfoort
31:46
31:05
110
Peter Hazeleger
Amersfoort
32:06
31:15
111
Djazz Hazeleger
Amersfoort
32:06
31:15
112
Berry Peeters
Amersfoort
32:06
31:16
113
Joris Kempen
Amersfoort
32:06
31:29
114
Rik Kreuger
Soest
32:14
31:33
115
Gerben Burgsteijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
32:17
32:09
116
Moreno de Respinis
Amersfoort
32:19
31:07
117
Robert Kruit
Stoutenburg Noord
32:28
31:29
118
Joost Ellerman
Amersfoort
32:46
31:56
119
Thomas van der Vlugt
Amersfoort
32:50
31:40
120
Bas Twilt
Amersfoort
33:03
32:29
121
Louis Lomans
Utrecht
33:12
32:34
122
Leon Lomans
Amersfoort
33:12
32:34
123
Paul Verlaan
Baarn
33:16
32:07
124
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
33:21
32:50
125
Roy Weidgeaaf
Ugchelen
33:21
32:15
126
Frank Stegeman
Nijbroek
33:22
32:15
127
David van Eck
Amersfoort
33:24
32:13
128
Freek Reijnhoudt
Hardenberg
33:24
32:13
129
Menno Schrijver
Amersfoort
33:27
33:03
130
Franco Oggianu
Amersfoort
33:29
32:19
131
Abdullaahi Isse
Leusden
33:38
33:06
132
Bas ter Hoeven
Amersfoort
33:44
33:01
133
Ton Grootenhuis
Amersfoort
34:03
33:40
134
Ronald Thomas
Hilversum
34:17
33:36
135
Costa van Eck
Nieuwegein
34:19
33:34
136
Marnix Dekker
Amersfoort
34:24
33:20
137
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
34:24
34:01
138
Rob Minnee
Hooglanderveen
34:25
33:41
139
Guido van der Brug
Amersfoort
34:42
33:46
140
Martijn van der Brug
Amersfoort
34:42
33:46
141
Bart van Doesburg
Groenekan
35:14
34:53
142
Harry Polhout
Amersfoort
35:26
34:04
143
Peter Bosman
Amersfoort
35:27
35:05
144
Michel van Nes
Schoonhoven
35:30
34:28
145
Cor Groen
Amersfoort
35:49
35:16
146
Lucas Tessemaker
Amersfoort
36:00
35:26
147
Jur Elzinga
Soest
36:03
35:18
148
silvaan provaast
36:05
35:16
149
Frans Prins
Amersfoort
36:15
34:50
150
René Koudijs
Hoogland
36:16
35:37
151
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
36:16
34:51
152
Henk Waanders
Amersfoort
36:20
35:21
153
Marco Jacques
Soest
36:31
35:48
154
Tieme van Dijk
Amersfoort
36:42
35:29
155
Micha van Akkeren
Boornbergum
36:51
36:36
156
Dean Tjhia
Amsterdam
36:59
35:48
157
Andries Verhagen
Amersfoort
37:01
36:49
158
Erik Noorland
Amersfoort
37:23
36:17
159
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
37:31
36:38
160
HAN Hengeveld
Amersfoort
37:51
36:48
161
twan verschuere
37:55
37:27
162
Bruno Verschuere
Amsterdam
37:56
37:28
163
Michael Methorst
Amersfoort
37:57
37:20
164
Rene de Jong
Leusden
38:07
37:03
165
Maurice Keizer
Apeldoorn
38:22
37:12
166
Rémi van Hussel
Amersfoort
39:02
38:21
167
Sidney Verdonk
Leusden
39:37
38:43
168
Roy Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
39:40
38:47
169
Thomas Jansen
Amersfoort
39:54
38:50
170
Olaf Krijgsman
Amersfoort
40:10
40:06
171
Joep Schulten
Soest
43:17
42:50
172
Martijn Moesbergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:48
43:08
173
Reyer De Jong
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:48
43:07
174
Hans Iking
Nijkerk Gld
44:11
44:01
175
Roy Scholten
Amersfoort
44:18
43:05
176
Thomas Hendriksen
Veenendaal
1:00:19
1:00:00
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
19:33
19:33
2
Lara van 't Klooster
Achterveld
22:36
22:36
3
Machteld de Rooy
Voorthuizen
22:39
22:38
4
Addi Locke
Plano
23:00
22:51
5
Noa Schut
Amersfoort
23:41
23:41
6
Kyra Noorman
Soest
24:06
24:05
7
Marieke Van Ruitenbeek
Beek-Ubbergen
24:11
23:34
8
Wafa Tourniaire
's-Gravenhage
24:52
24:46
9
Elske Dunnink
Amersfoort
25:05
25:02
10
Lisanne Jagt
Utrecht
25:18
24:31
11
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
25:19
25:17
12
Chantal van Moorselaar
Baarn
25:36
25:21
13
Linde Steinbusch
Ede Gld
25:41
25:31
14
Dagmar Spreen Brouwer
Kampen
25:54
25:51
15
Willemijn Wilms
Ugchelen
25:55
25:48
16
Jasmijn Post
Amersfoort
26:09
26:01
17
Maike Jongerius
Soest
26:09
26:05
18
Yvonne Doorduyn
Amersfoort
26:27
26:20
19
Laura Jansen
's-Gravenhage
26:50
26:21
20
July Kemper
Volendam
27:13
27:11
21
Marit ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
27:15
26:25
22
joosjes den hartog
Amersfoort
27:31
26:52
23
Kelly van den Broek
Amsterdam
27:34
27:32
24
Hanne Streefkerk
Soest
27:39
26:51
25
Ria de Wit
Eindhoven
27:51
26:27
26
Lisanne van Vliet
Soest
27:56
27:51
27
Sanne Karssing
Amersfoort
28:10
28:00
28
Anoek van Gameren
Leersum
28:12
27:24
29
Ellen Eelsing
Hoogland
28:17
28:13
30
Winke Roelofsen
Lunteren
28:29
27:41
31
Gerdien van de Wijngaard
Amersfoort
28:34
28:20
32
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
28:36
28:27
33
Donna Schomaker
Nijkerkerveen
28:40
28:33
34
Zoë Maliepaard
Amersfoort
28:43
28:30
35
Veerle van Munster
Veenendaal
28:48
27:53
36
Debby van Rooijen
Leusden
28:49
28:45
37
Silvia Marcela Carreño Mo
Amersfoort
28:50
28:44
38
Rosalie Laarhuis
Amersfoort
28:51
28:35
39
Carlijn de Wit
Amersfoort
29:01
28:36
40
Nienke Kosters
Baarn
29:02
28:44
41
Daniëlle van der Wal
Utrecht
29:03
27:59
42
José van Boven
Leiden
29:03
28:49
43
Esther Dunk
Hooglanderveen
29:05
28:12
44
Jip Grootveld
Amersfoort
29:09
29:00
45
Hettie Vrolijk
Soest
29:09
28:44
46
Saskia van de Wijngaard
Amersfoort
29:09
28:55
47
Rianne Bos
Amersfoort
29:10
28:31
48
Manon Wiegman-Schuren
Hoevelaken
29:14
28:52
49
Amber Jagtenberg
Amersfoort
29:18
28:56
50
Ingrid Gerritsma
Putten
29:19
28:54
51
Paula Keijzer
Amersfoort
29:33
29:16
52
Fleur Becker
Millingen aan de Rijn
29:35
29:28
53
Laura Berveling
Rotterdam
29:40
29:27
54
Gerdien Jonker
Amersfoort
29:49
29:05
55
Joyce van Ditmarsch
Amersfoort
29:55
29:53
56
Marijke van Loenen
Amersfoort
29:55
29:44
57
Sanne Klomp
Amersfoort
30:00
29:37
58
Esther van Linge
Roden
30:04
29:48
59
Fleur Slingerland
Amersfoort
30:08
29:12
60
Sophie van Dijk
Woudenberg
30:14
29:57
61
Lagerweij Mariska
Amersfoort
30:20
29:44
62
Jorien Basart
Amersfoort
30:23
30:15
63
Ivana de Vries
Amersfoort
30:38
29:49
64
Hanneke Schuurmans
Amersfoort
30:40
30:29
65
Eileen Kempen
Amersfoort
30:46
30:18
66
Marieke Addink
Amersfoort
30:46
30:18
67
Kim van Amerongen
Nijkerkerveen
30:47
29:58
68
Jetske Scholten
Amersfoort
30:48
29:36
69
Dorien van Beek
Hilversum
30:50
29:50
70
Merijn van der Laag
Amersfoort
31:10
30:19
71
Karen van der Meijden
Amersfoort
31:13
30:59
72
Bep Maltha
Rijswijk Zh
31:20
30:15
73
Liz Oldenhof
Leusden
31:20
30:45
74
Kim Landzaat
Leusden
31:20
30:45
75
Nicole Selles
Zeist
31:28
30:58
76
Sandra Marcus
Amersfoort
31:30
30:44
77
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
31:41
31:35
78
Marloes Flipse
Soesterberg
31:44
31:40
79
Agnes De Rijke-Oskam
Hilversum
31:52
31:39
80
Sonya Schalk
Nijkerk Gld
31:55
30:58
81
Maryam Wahedi
Amersfoort
31:58
31:48
82
Lucylla Sangers
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:59
31:01
83
Lisanne Harthoorn
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:00
31:02
84
Annette Amende
Hollandsche Rading
32:04
32:01
85
Eline Leunissen-van Hed
Utrecht
32:07
31:11
86
Sabine Duijst
Leusden
32:12
31:50
87
Annelie Westra
Amersfoort
32:15
32:14
88
Petra van den Broek
Amersfoort
32:18
32:15
89
Xenia Kuiper
Apeldoorn
32:27
32:22
90
Miranda Titsing
Amersfoort
32:34
32:07
91
Ilse Janse
Amersfoort
32:34
32:22
92
Geanne Medema
Nijkerk Gld
32:43
32:34
93
Linde Veldhuis
Bilthoven
32:44
32:18
94
Saimi van Straalen
Stoutenburg
32:47
31:56
95
Mariska van der Zee
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:48
32:18
96
Elise Fokkema
Amersfoort
32:49
31:51
97
Monique Lozeman
Amersfoort
32:53
31:49
98
Sandra Onderstal
Apeldoorn
32:54
31:47
99
Francesca Caprioli
Amersfoort
32:55
32:02
100
Judith van Hussel
Amersfoort
32:59
32:19
101
Rika Veenendaal
Amersfoort
33:03
32:28
102
Amber Rademakers
's-Gravenhage
33:06
32:45
103
Carlijn de Vos
Bussum
33:10
32:21
104
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
33:12
32:35
105
Stacy de Ruiter
Amersfoort
33:15
32:30
106
Elea van Baarle
Leusden
33:19
32:42
107
Sabijn van Baarle
Leusden
33:19
32:43
108
Susanne Bravenboer
Barneveld
33:21
32:51
109
Teunie van Geresteijn
Barneveld
33:29
32:28
110
Ilse Diepeveen
Soest
33:32
33:05
111
Lynn van der Pol
Utrecht
33:33
32:30
112
Robin Waninge
Leusden
33:39
33:06
113
Liesenke Huisman
Baarn
33:40
32:31
114
Esther Lases
Hilversum
33:43
33:08
115
Denise Bouwmeester
Rotterdam
33:45
32:48
116
Anneke Geerts
Utrecht
33:47
33:28
117
Mathilde van Sloten
Amersfoort
33:47
32:46
118
Michele van der Togt
Wageningen
33:47
33:47
119
Anne Maaike Stienstra
Amsterdam
33:54
32:49
120
Tessa Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:57
33:50
121
Toontje van Vliet
Zeist
34:05
32:57
122
Joanne Janse
Voorthuizen
34:07
33:54
123
Elianne van Lunteren
Amersfoort
34:11
33:55
124
Sandra Vree
Leusden
34:14
33:56
125
Kim Klunder
Amersfoort
34:17
33:54
126
Julia Hondtong
Amersfoort
34:20
33:59
127
Christine Petit
Zeewolde
34:21
33:42
128
Laura van Maaren
Nijkerkerveen
34:28
33:27
129
Jolanda van Kasteel
Amersfoort
34:35
34:19
130
Wendy Regeling
Amersfoort
34:35
34:08
131
Natalie van de Wakker
Amersfoort
34:41
33:46
132
Mascha Houting
Leusden
34:41
33:46
133
Karina Kastelijn
Amersfoort
34:48
33:58
134
Jannet Hamstra
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:49
34:37
135
Julia Matser
Utrecht
34:51
34:30
136
Jildou de Jong
Apeldoorn
34:51
34:10
137
Talie Kleve
Amersfoort
34:58
34:37
138
Marieke van Eck
Nieuwegein
34:59
34:13
139
Nienke van de Kamp
Amersfoort
35:05
33:57
140
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
35:06
34:38
141
Emma Bosman
Amersfoort
35:13
34:53
142
Sanne Hiddingh
Amersfoort
35:16
34:17
143
Elske Buijsman
Amersfoort
35:18
34:23
144
Anoek Schellings
Amersfoort
35:24
35:00
145
Willemijn Jonker
Baarn
35:25
34:16
146
Hannah van der Velde
Utrecht
35:28
34:21
147
Emilie van der Spek
Schoonhoven
35:31
34:28
148
Laura van Zoggel
Sint-Oedenrode
35:34
34:56
149
Nienke van der Hoog
Amersfoort
35:39
34:46
150
Phuong Derking-Nguyen
Apeldoorn
35:39
34:36
151
Dong Mochel
Amersfoort
35:46
34:40
152
Ranoucke Vette
Hoevelaken
35:50
34:21
153
Olivia Owusu
Amersfoort
35:50
34:40
154
Katja Ragetli
Amersfoort
35:58
34:53
155
Janet Schutte
Soest
36:01
35:35
156
Samira Yurumez
Amersfoort
36:05
35:16
157
Jodie Kleinelhorst
Amersfoort
36:08
35:11
158
Annemieke Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:10
35:48
159
Noortje Vredeveld
Amsterdam
36:14
35:30
160
Ivana Drienovska
Amsterdam
36:17
35:08
161
Lisette Waanders
Leiden
36:20
35:21
162
Wietske van Luijk
Nijkerk Gld
36:21
35:46
163
Welmoed van Boven
Nijkerk
36:21
35:48
164
Andrea van der Werf
Hoogland
36:27
36:19
165
Jessica vd Wetering-Groen
Hoofddorp
36:28
35:45
166
Chantal Beentje
Soest
36:36
35:53
167
Nathasja Beentje
Bussum
36:36
35:53
168
Chloée Brinkers
Soesterberg
36:39
36:18
169
Marlous Torsing
Hoevelaken
36:40
36:20
170
Petra Jansen
Amersfoort
36:59
35:56
171
Marieke van Heugten
Nijkerk Gld
37:03
36:18
172
Judith Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
37:03
36:18
173
Jessica Chen
Utrecht
37:11
35:59
174
Danique Offereins-Kooi
Leusden
37:28
36:38
175
Sther Stoker
's-Gravenhage
37:42
36:35
176
Eveline Knook
Zwaag
37:53
36:29
177
billie
37:55
37:27
178
Anne Hoendervanger
Amersfoort
37:57
37:20
179
Corianne Brugmans
Zeist
37:58
36:52
180
Vera Sophie Verweij
Amersfoort
37:58
36:52
181
Hilde van den Bosch
Amersfoort
38:00
37:02
182
Elsa Rocha Broers
Amersfoort
38:01
37:15
183
Marjolein Knuit
Hooglanderveen
38:02
37:24
184
Ann Mukhortava
Amsterdam
38:04
36:57
185
Christien Lamers
Amersfoort
38:05
37:00
186
Nicky Drop
Vlaardingen
38:18
37:27
187
Marinda Agterberg
Amersfoort
38:22
37:46
188
Eva Schoonderbeek
Amersfoort
38:22
37:13
189
Marjolein van der Made
Amersfoort
38:24
37:54
190
Laura Kok
Utrecht
38:36
37:40
191
Marieke Arts-Hebing
Amersfoort
38:47
38:21
192
arda thijssen
Amersfoort
38:58
38:00
193
Els Wink
Bilthoven
39:11
38:42
194
Pauline van Baalen
Nijkerk
39:13
38:44
195
Hannah Verdonk
Leusden
39:37
38:42
196
Hanneke van Laar
Woudenberg
39:42
38:45
197
Sandra de Jong
Zeewolde
39:43
39:27
198
Marianne Hol
Woudenberg
39:43
38:45
199
Ellen Cornelisse
Amersfoort
39:48
39:02
200
Andreea Micu
Baarn
39:48
39:02
201
Noëlle Sanders
Amersfoort
40:09
40:06
202
Demi Scheeper
Leusden
40:11
39:18
203
Doke Pouw
Bilthoven
40:13
40:03
204
Sandra Broekhuizen
Amersfoort
40:16
39:16
205
Hannah Meijer
Soest
40:20
39:38
206
Chevon Vos
Amersfoort
40:22
39:22
207
Angela Van de Klundert
Amersfoort
40:23
39:19
208
Rachida Issaoui
Amersfoort
40:44
39:40
209
Gwen Berghout
Nieuwegein
41:14
41:05
210
Angelique Overbeek
Amersfoort
41:31
40:36
211
Annette Broekhuis
Amersfoort
41:31
40:36
212
Dhameliz Plaate
Amersfoort
41:47
41:15
213
Minouska Nicolaas
Amersfoort
41:47
41:16
214
Cayleigh Westra
Hoogland
42:07
41:10
215
Imane Pisas
Hooglanderveen
42:08
41:10
216
Thongwaew Tophithak
Almere
43:09
42:20
217
evile van winkoop
Groningen
43:16
42:04
218
Marja Schulten
Soest
43:17
42:51
219
Marilyse Nguyen
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:48
43:08
220
Esther Krens
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:48
43:08
221
Marijke van Dullemen
Lelystad
44:57
44:15
222
Fleur Lagerberg
Lelystad
44:57
44:14
223
Manon Vt Wout
Lelystad
44:57
44:15
224
Gaby Hartmans
Amersfoort
45:03
44:51
225
Zainab Elahi
Hoofddorp
46:00
45:07
226
Marloes Assink
Hoevelaken
47:14
46:26
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Boot
Tiel
31:45
31:45
2
Jesper Knoop
Amersfoort
32:42
32:42
3
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
34:25
34:25
4
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
34:27
34:27
5
Sierd Sikkema
Roosendaal
35:10
35:10
6
Chris Gregory
Amsterdam
35:25
35:25
7
Karst Lenzen
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:34
35:34
8
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
36:12
36:12
9
Wouter van Rossum
Nederland
36:58
36:58
10
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
37:36
37:34
11
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
37:42
37:42
12
Andrew Chabot
Chicago
37:47
37:34
13
Mark Broekman
Zeist
37:48
37:48
14
Bernard van Schaardenburg
Bussum
38:00
38:00
15
Satoshi Yamaguchi
Auderghem
38:14
38:12
16
Sander ter Maat
Amersfoort
38:17
38:09
17
Gerben van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
38:18
38:18
18
florian hufkes
Utrecht
38:49
38:47
19
Jonathan Hebly
Amersfoort
38:54
38:53
20
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
39:00
38:22
21
Thomas Driessen
Amersfoort
39:05
38:58
22
Michaël Kornmann
Amersfoort
39:13
39:10
23
Lonne Rooseboom
Bussum
39:34
39:20
24
Jonathan Goijert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:36
39:34
25
Christopher Stansfeld
Barcelona
39:38
39:36
26
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
39:47
39:38
27
Startnummer 3081
39:49
39:35
28
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
40:00
39:53
29
Erwin Haers
Amersfoort
40:02
39:59
30
Karsten Leene
Apeldoorn
40:24
40:21
31
Sjoerd Pennink
Amsterdam
40:28
40:14
32
Henk-Jan Kooijman
Amersfoort
40:39
40:34
33
Jan-Willem Hoebee
Amersfoort
40:40
40:38
34
patrick van bladel
40:48
40:07
35
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
40:54
40:50
36
Thomas Miroevidis
Amsterdam
41:03
40:52
37
Luc van 't Oever
Amersfoort
41:10
41:05
38
Reid Kovacs
Cambridge
41:20
41:08
39
Robert van Maanen
Barneveld
41:24
41:22
40
Wiepke Koopmans
Hilversum
41:32
41:29
41
Nick Valenti
Arlington
41:33
41:20
42
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
41:38
41:35
43
Maarten van Wezenbeek
Amersfoort
41:46
41:43
44
Bob van Ravensberg
Amsterdam
42:01
41:49
45
Ruud Hopster
Amersfoort
42:16
41:57
46
Ruud van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
42:22
41:16
47
Ton Leppers
Veenendaal
42:23
42:00
48
Marnix de Jong
Amersfoort
42:26
42:24
49
Jorrit Kok
Leusden
42:42
42:22
50
Michael van Wegen
Amersfoort
42:48
42:44
51
Laurens Steendijk
Utrecht
42:51
42:48
52
Vincent Ribot
Hoevelaken
42:52
42:22
53
Bas Buijtenhuis
Soest
42:59
42:00
54
Uulke Verhave
Utrecht
43:01
42:55
55
Shai Ramsahai
Sint-Oedenrode
43:18
43:17
56
Leonard de Roos
Amersfoort
43:20
41:05
57
Matthijs Hogerwerf
Vleuten
43:24
42:06
58
Neil Dsilva
Uithoorn
43:26
43:11
59
Niels Bennink
Leusden
43:41
41:16
60
Rob van Dommelen
Leusden
43:44
43:44
61
Matthijs Jager
Amersfoort
43:53
43:42
62
Sven Huijnen
Amersfoort
43:57
43:53
63
Erik van Bekkum
Amersfoort
44:14
44:10
64
Casper Coldenhoff
Amersfoort
44:23
43:49
65
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
44:23
44:19
66
Vincent Hoogland
Amersfoort
44:35
44:23
67
Menno Taanman
Soesterberg
44:37
44:37
68
Ben van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
44:49
44:44
69
Rogier Kingma
Amersfoort
45:06
44:34
70
Leo Kruit
Leusden
45:09
45:07
71
Timo Looijenga
Amersfoort
45:12
44:21
72
Safouene Kallel
Arnhem
45:40
45:33
73
Luiz Vinicius Vidal
Amsterdam
45:44
45:30
74
Leon Jansen
Amersfoort
45:50
45:06
75
Floris Geerts
Utrecht
45:50
45:37
76
Erwin Holterhues
Amersfoort
45:56
45:48
77
christa gerrits
Amersfoort
46:00
45:14
78
Erwin Winters
Castricum
46:01
45:09
79
Maarten Kieft
Soest
46:04
45:33
80
Jeroen Bach
Amersfoort
46:08
44:55
81
Jop Bijlholt
Amersfoort
46:11
45:04
82
Dennis Schuurman
Maartensdijk
46:20
46:11
83
Bastiaan Klee
Amersfoort
46:22
46:08
84
Han Tanis
Soest
46:25
45:58
85
Rowhan Besselsen
Harderwijk
46:45
45:42
86
Ruben van den Bosch
Nijmegen
46:50
46:09
87
Stephan Witvliet
Hooglanderveen
46:54
46:04
88
Lennard Vis
Amersfoort
46:57
46:42
89
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
46:58
46:11
90
Pieter de Bruin
Amersfoort
47:01
46:58
91
Sergio Westerhof
Amersfoort
47:04
45:49
92
Jw Fransen
Amersfoort
47:09
46:58
93
Mats Medema
Amersfoort
47:15
46:23
94
Ruben Stekelenburg
Leusden
47:15
47:03
95
Lennart Jongen
Amersfoort
47:16
45:46
96
Ronnie Heideman
Huis ter Heide Ut
47:22
47:12
97
Jordy Klaverstijn
Amersfoort
47:23
47:05
98
Thomas Schukken
Amersfoort
47:24
46:07
99
Daniel van Gelder
Amersfoort
47:25
46:42
100
Arno de Bruin
Amersfoort
47:25
45:41
101
Niek Lebbink
Ermelo
47:25
47:04
102
Bastiaan Overvest
Voorburg
47:33
46:52
103
Richard van der Valk
Amersfoort
47:39
46:34
104
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
47:40
46:11
105
Milo Jaspers
Utrecht
47:43
46:44
106
Maarten Winters
Amersfoort
47:48
46:11
107
Thomas van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
47:51
46:34
108
Max Hasenaar
Amsterdam
47:52
45:39
109
Jetse de Jonge
Amersfoort
47:54
47:35
110
Guido van Duijn
Amersfoort
47:56
47:44
111
Tim Prinzen
Amersfoort
47:56
46:45
112
Haik Hanemaaijer
Amersfoort
47:56
47:13
113
Joris Uijen
Utrecht
47:57
45:23
114
Oedger Meijborg
Amersfoort
47:57
47:25
115
Lex Waardenburg
Amersfoort
47:58
47:04
116
Jan-Dirk Nieuwenhuijse
Soest
48:03
47:00
117
Bas van Middelaar
Hoogland
48:11
47:39
118
Elmer Kuyf
Hoogland
48:12
48:04
119
Mark Kersbergen
Wadenoijen
48:16
45:59
120
Jeroen Bos
Amersfoort
48:17
45:34
121
Wouter van der Linden
Soest
48:18
47:15
122
Bart Vriens
Elburg
48:19
47:49
123
Tiemen Strijk
Amersfoort
48:22
47:55
124
Derk Slagman
Veenendaal
48:23
46:03
125
Alex Heeneman
Amersfoort
48:24
47:40
126
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Veenendaal
48:24
46:03
127
Vincent de Groen
Amersfoort
48:25
48:13
128
Coen Eissens
Amersfoort
48:26
46:22
129
Marcel De Kruijf
Utrecht
48:28
46:00
130
Paul Leijenaar
Amersfoort
48:37
47:54
131
Henk Lucassen
Zeist
48:37
48:17
132
Victor Meesters
Amersfoort
48:39
46:54
133
Richard Hoving
Amersfoort
48:43
48:13
134
Marc Smits
Amersfoort
48:43
48:30
135
Wim Dorssers
De Bilt
48:45
48:11
136
Hans van Beek
Amersfoort
48:48
47:39
137
MARCEL Broekema
Amersfoort
48:50
48:44
138
Wilberd de Groot
Leusden
48:52
48:38
139
Wesley Opscherper
Amersfoort
48:58
48:31
140
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
48:58
48:05
141
Philip van der Weijde
Amersfoort
49:02
48:15
142
Henk de Wit
Amersfoort
49:11
48:36
143
Mark Buijs
Veenendaal
49:13
48:48
144
Lars van Hout
Utrecht
49:17
47:37
145
Siegfried Jimidar
Amersfoort
49:22
48:09
146
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
49:24
49:16
147
Gerben Tewes
49:26
46:54
148
Martijn Blaak
Amersfoort
49:26
47:54
149
René Buijtenhuis
Soest
49:30
48:47
150
Martin van de Kamp
Amersfoort
49:31
48:48
151
Julian Jansen
Amersfoort
49:31
48:23
152
Anton Bosch
Amersfoort
49:32
48:54
153
Gijs Winters
Voorburg
49:34
47:59
154
Jasper Hoving
Utrecht
49:35
47:35
155
Patrick Hopman
Utrecht
49:37
47:28
156
Chris van der Vlugt
Baarn
49:41
49:17
157
Robin Splithof
Arnhem
49:45
49:05
158
Max Kerver
Amersfoort
49:47
49:23
159
Paul van den Heuvel
Sneek
49:48
48:24
160
Albert Post
Amersfoort
49:51
48:26
161
Colin van Tricht
Bergschenhoek
49:52
49:44
162
Job Holwerda
Amersfoort
49:58
48:12
163
Oscar Noorlag
Amersfoort
49:58
49:29
164
Roderik Loos
Amersfoort
50:03
49:24
165
Erwin de Jong
Waddinxveen
50:08
49:00
166
Matts Buil
Arnhem
50:09
49:27
167
Kadir Karakoc
Amersfoort
50:13
49:34
168
Sander Masselink
Leusden
50:21
49:17
169
Marijn Lanen
Amersfoort
50:23
50:12
170
Thomas Slats
Bodegraven
50:23
49:38
171
Brian van Miltenburg
Amersfoort
50:26
48:46
172
Martijn Cissen
Breda
50:28
49:18
173
Frank Post
Amersfoort
50:29
49:56
174
Rene Huijnen
Amersfoort
50:29
50:21
175
ton van der plas
50:34
48:43
176
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
50:36
49:22
177
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
50:38
49:39
178
Cedric Rietmeijer
Amersfoort
50:44
50:08
179
Leo van Wee
Amersfoort
50:44
49:36
180
Dennis van Woensel
Ede Gld
50:48
48:36
181
Jasper Keizer
Amersfoort
50:54
49:24
182
Han Meiberg
Zeewolde
50:58
50:26
183
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
50:59
50:28
184
Robert Dekker
Zwijndrecht
50:59
48:35
185
Daniël van den Berg
Nijkerkerveen
51:01
49:27
186
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
51:04
50:43
187
Tim Haverkamp
Almere
51:06
48:44
188
Ruud van Basten
Amersfoort
51:08
51:04
189
Frans Van Eck
Amersfoort
51:12
50:11
190
Luuk van Bommel
Amersfoort
51:14
50:52
191
Wouter man Moerdijk
Amersfoort
51:17
49:54
192
Remco Jongsma
Leusden
51:20
50:33
193
Simon Stam
Amersfoort
51:22
50:04
194
Freek De Nennie
Utrecht
51:26
50:48
195
Twan Water
Amersfoort
51:27
50:17
196
Daniël Stekelenburg
Utrecht
51:34
51:23
197
Jasper Mohlmann
Groningen
51:35
49:54
198
Michiel Kuijt
Utrecht
51:42
49:31
199
Dan Koning
Utrecht
51:45
49:10
200
Max Verhagen
Leusden
51:47
50:07
201
Ni Ck
Achterveld
51:48
50:34
202
Jeffrey Luth
Leusden
51:48
51:24
203
Stefan Veugen
Blaricum
51:48
50:54
204
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
51:52
51:03
205
Jelle Aanstoot
Amersfoort
51:55
50:44
206
Robbert de Jong
Zeist
51:57
50:08
207
Ferdi Van de Wijngaard
Amersfoort
52:06
51:17
208
Ed Meijer
Amersfoort
52:08
51:30
209
Jacco Bouw
Amersfoort
52:09
51:40
210
Jelle Groenestein
Hoogland
52:11
49:37
211
Shiro Hierck
Amersfoort
52:11
52:00
212
Antonio Martin Perez
Amersfoort
52:17
52:10
213
Vincent Ariens
Zeist
52:18
52:00
214
André Leijser
Amersfoort
52:19
50:31
215
Louis Oortman
Austerlitz
52:19
52:11
216
Eric Oving
Amersfoort
52:20
51:57
217
Shakeeb Zahir
Amersfoort
52:23
51:04
218
Ron van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
52:26
51:09
219
John Nyenti
Nijkerk Gld
52:29
50:27
220
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
52:30
52:15
221
Coen Rodenhuis
Amersfoort
52:30
50:15
222
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
52:32
51:50
223
Erwin Kreber
Amersfoort
52:42
52:33
224
Lars Renkers
Hoogland
52:44
50:09
225
Arjen Floor
Leusden
52:48
52:26
226
Jeroen Peters
Amersfoort
52:52
52:24
227
Colin Breuer
Utrecht
52:52
52:16
228
Coen Heijnders
Amersfoort
52:56
52:01
229
Bart Iking
Huis ter Heide Ut
52:57
49:57
230
Christian Hemmer
Amersfoort
52:57
51:48
231
Joep Mul
Amersfoort
52:59
52:28
232
Allard Korevaar
Amersfoort
53:00
51:08
233
Arno Priem
Amersfoort
53:06
52:14
234
Serge Kok
Utrecht
53:14
51:25
235
Rob Rentenaar
Zeist
53:14
50:47
236
Jos Bloem
Soest
53:15
53:04
237
Pieter den Edel
Wassenaar
53:18
52:23
238
Patrick van Roode
Monnickendam
53:19
51:22
239
Jochem Scheepmaker
Amersfoort
53:20
52:30
240
Ids Gerritsma
Amersfoort
53:21
52:27
241
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
53:22
52:07
242
Tijs van Roekel
Renswoude
53:26
51:13
243
Jorik van de Kamp
Amersfoort
53:27
53:09
244
Jasper Meijer
Amsterdam
53:29
51:28
245
Adam Magiera
Amersfoort
53:36
53:29
246
Mark de Ruig
Nijkerk Gld
53:38
53:29
247
Matthijs Herpers
Ede Gld
53:41
52:12
248
Rutger van de Water
Amersfoort
53:42
51:21
249
Marc de Groen
Amersfoort
53:45
52:38
250
Yorick Hennink
Apeldoorn
53:45
52:43
251
Konstantinos Panagoulias
Nieuwegein
53:46
51:20
252
Bas Hopman
Amersfoort
53:51
52:21
253
Vincent Roering
Amersfoort
53:52
51:06
254
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
53:52
51:12
255
Eugene Zegers
Amersfoort
53:55
53:38
256
Evgeni M
Amersfoort
53:57
52:38
257
Koen Immink
Amersfoort
54:00
51:54
258
Jordy de Jager
Amersfoort
54:00
51:44
259
Jeroen Blom
Amersfoort
54:00
52:54
260
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
54:02
51:56
261
Henk-Jan Nijboer
Amersfoort
54:03
53:26
262
Bart Struijk
Amersfoort
54:04
53:19
263
Erik Vonkeman
Amersfoort
54:04
53:08
264
Emiel Nawijn
Amersfoort
54:04
53:41
265
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
54:06
52:14
266
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
54:07
53:05
267
Vd Beek
Nijkerk Gld
54:08
53:45
268
Léon de Jong
Amersfoort
54:09
51:48
269
Maarten Pluim
Hilversum
54:09
52:00
270
Arnoud Leenstra
Utrecht
54:10
52:01
271
Marijn van 't Riet
Amersfoort
54:11
53:34
272
Reinout Kiela
Amersfoort
54:13
52:41
273
Matthijs Bramer
Amersfoort
54:16
53:19
274
Edwin van Weel
Hooglanderveen
54:18
52:55
275
Sebastiaan Greveling
Amersfoort
54:18
51:54
276
Mark van Dorresteijn
Amersfoort
54:19
52:41
277
Raymond Wassenaar
Amersfoort
54:23
54:09
278
Gideon Boekenoogen
Utrecht
54:34
52:24
279
Daan Brok
Soest
54:40
52:23
280
Robert Tempelman
Amersfoort
54:41
52:23
281
Koen Groenestein
Hoogland
54:43
52:09
282
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
54:44
54:26
283
Leon van Asten
Amersfoort
54:46
54:20
284
Rico Teikotte
Albergen
54:47
54:03
285
Vincent van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
54:48
54:30
286
Jelmer Strijkstra
Zaandam
54:50
52:51
287
Jan Ambergen
Amersfoort
54:52
53:30
288
Tijmen Leenders
Amersfoort
54:53
53:13
289
Kees Martijn Segaar
Amersfoort
54:56
53:13
290
Edwin van Tricht
Bergschenhoek
54:57
54:49
291
Wouter van Puffelen
Vleuten
54:58
54:08
292
Ömer Faruk Bekdemir
Bergen op Zoom
54:59
54:20
293
Haye de Groot
Amersfoort
55:00
54:00
294
Nander Wiegman
Hoevelaken
55:03
52:47
295
Andrei Macari
's-Gravenhage
55:05
53:57
296
Dirk Veuger
Amersfoort
55:05
54:05
297
Wim Koele
Amersfoort
55:07
54:01
298
Geert Schuring
Ede Gld
55:13
54:32
299
Raymond de Zoete
Amersfoort
55:17
53:43
300
Cees Bast
Baarn
55:18
54:54
301
Robert Vos
Amersfoort
55:19
54:04
302
Wilco Witte
Leusden
55:19
54:48
303
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
55:22
54:33
304
Benno Reichmuth
Utrecht
55:23
54:26
305
Jeroen Fisscher
Hoogland
55:25
52:44
306
Andrej Oudheusden
Amersfoort
55:26
54:39
307
Hans van Ewijk
Amersfoort
55:26
54:29
308
Nick Riethoff
Leusden
55:29
53:07
309
Peer Bergman
Leersum
55:29
54:54
310
Remko Stam
Amersfoort
55:30
54:35
311
Arjan Hebbik
Amersfoort
55:32
55:12
312
Wilfred Oskam
Leusden
55:32
54:46
313
Sjoerd Heuts
Amersfoort
55:33
55:07
314
Riadh Abdulla
Nieuwegein
55:37
54:52
315
Bas Lieftink
Heemskerk
55:38
55:00
316
Leon Zeeuw
Amsterdam
55:42
53:30
317
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
55:45
55:29
318
Luuk Esser
Amersfoort
55:46
55:30
319
Rene Brienesse
Hoogland
55:47
53:05
320
Jari Hazenoot
Utrecht
55:47
54:44
321
Stephan Lanen
Amersfoort
55:47
55:42
322
Alex van Veldhuisen
Castricum
55:52
54:25
323
Antonio Vega
Amersfoort
55:57
55:35
324
Herman Burgers
Amersfoort
55:58
53:40
325
Thijs van Montfoort
Amersfoort
55:59
55:44
326
Bartjan Zandee
Amersfoort
56:00
53:55
327
Hein van Ruitenbeek
Hoevelaken
56:02
53:41
328
Patrick Poel
Amersfoort
56:08
54:50
329
Stein Zeeman
Amersfoort
56:09
53:36
330
Pieter Hoekstra
Amersfoort
56:09
55:24
331
Bas Onderwater
Amersfoort
56:09
55:41
332
Thom Genuit
Amersfoort
56:10
54:41
333
Douwe van der Meer
Amersfoort
56:11
55:36
334
Aylan Wever
Amersfoort
56:15
54:15
335
Pieter Schaap
Almere
56:27
53:59
336
Alberto Ostos
Leusden
56:28
54:09
337
Jan Ruigrok
Amersfoort
56:33
53:55
338
Erwin van Pelt
Amersfoort
56:39
54:42
339
Erik Ader
Amersfoort
56:41
54:16
340
Lukas Heijs
Amersfoort
56:43
55:18
341
Chris Vermeulen
Hoogland
56:44
54:51
342
Yvo Koppers
Amersfoort
56:47
54:57
343
Willem Verhagen
Amersfoort
56:48
54:45
344
Wouter Beekman
Amersfoort
56:49
55:25
345
Herman Onnen
Overberg
56:52
54:55
346
Tom Gerrits Jans
Epse
56:53
54:30
347
Topper Roes
Amersfoort
56:54
55:43
348
Steven van Tilborg
Amersfoort
56:55
54:50
349
Emile van Zuijlen
Leusden
56:56
55:20
350
Erwin Eding
Amersfoort
56:58
54:58
351
Lester Lardenoije
Utrecht
56:58
56:11
352
Giordy Wammes
Bilthoven
57:00
55:57
353
Ivo Keulards
Hooglanderveen
57:01
55:48
354
Jelle Jaap van Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
57:02
54:41
355
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
57:03
56:46
356
Pascal van Mierlo
Amsterdam
57:04
55:25
357
Robert van der Sluis
Hoogland
57:05
55:08
358
Frank Zwaal
Amersfoort
57:07
56:30
359
Tim van Stelten
Amersfoort
57:07
55:35
360
Richard Landman
Amersfoort
57:14
56:32
361
Marcel Benard
Almere
57:16
55:38
362
Martin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
57:17
55:56
363
Just Hassink
Amersfoort
57:20
56:18
364
Remco Koffijberg
Amersfoort
57:21
54:41
365
Anlong Vuong
Harderwijk
57:23
54:45
366
Thijmen Rozenberg
Amersfoort
57:24
57:07
367
Erik Radius
Zeist
57:24
56:47
368
Marcel Emond
Amersfoort
57:24
55:31
369
Anton Hagens
Hooglanderveen
57:28
56:49
370
Johann Post
Amersfoort
57:30
57:20
371
Devin Bray
Amsterdam
57:32
56:05
372
Bjorn Hendriks
Soesterberg
57:35
55:24
373
Jaran Vreeburg
Amersfoort
57:35
55:16
374
Simon Lubach
Amersfoort
57:39
55:32
375
Jos Stekelenburg
Leusden
57:42
57:29
376
Mathijs Vroegop
Amersfoort
57:58
57:36
377
Edo Hussl
Amersfoort
57:59
56:10
378
David Laseur
Amersfoort
58:03
56:18
379
Bert van den Akker
Amersfoort
58:06
56:41
380
Roger Pieter Lam
Amersfoort
58:14
58:00
381
Ralph Verhoeff
Amersfoort
58:20
55:27
382
Wim van der Veen
Zeewolde
58:21
57:35
383
Dustin van Gorkom
Utrecht
58:21
56:29
384
Arjan van Ramshorst
Zeewolde
58:23
55:46
385
Sander Rijpma
Lelystad
58:23
55:48
386
Robert Quarles
Amersfoort
58:28
57:15
387
Stefano van den Broek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:30
58:25
388
Rafael Tamsiran
Amersfoort
58:31
58:14
389
Frank van der Hammen
Soest
58:34
57:54
390
Erik Rip
Amersfoort
58:35
57:23
391
Jeroen Hobbelink
Nijkerk Gld
58:36
56:33
392
David van der Helm
Nijkerk Gld
58:37
56:34
393
Dennis Polhout
Amersfoort
58:38
56:01
394
Rob Vis
Leusden
58:40
57:33
395
Glenn van Marwijk
Nieuwegein
58:41
56:30
396
Gert Droogendijk
Nijkerkerveen
58:42
56:36
397
Jasper Meursing
Amersfoort
58:44
56:27
398
Frits Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
58:45
58:13
399
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
58:51
57:23
400
Adri Briene
Doorn
58:52
57:23
401
Frank van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
58:55
57:45
402
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
58:56
56:58
403
Martijn Hassink
Amersfoort
58:58
57:56
404
Erik Thier
Amersfoort
59:03
58:27
405
Yanick Hommel
Hoogland
59:06
58:56
406
Christoffel Suttorp
Amersfoort
59:08
56:24
407
Remco Houtzager
Amersfoort
59:13
57:30
408
Pieter Schilder
Amersfoort
59:13
57:30
409
Roy Johannink
Amersfoort
59:13
57:30
410
Steven Rothuizen
Amersfoort
59:13
57:31
411
Stephan van Tilburg
Amersfoort
59:13
57:30
412
Thomas Groen
Amersfoort
59:13
57:32
413
Marcel van Beek
Amersfoort
59:17
57:48
414
Martin Rink
Amersfoort
59:18
58:20
415
Ton Hommel
Hoogland
59:20
59:09
416
Niels Bolderman
Amersfoort
59:21
59:00
417
Frank Lutgerink
Amersfoort
59:30
57:36
418
Jordan van Bruggen
Amersfoort
59:32
57:46
419
Erwin van Zoeren
Amersfoort
59:35
57:40
420
Ton van den van den Bedem
Amersfoort
59:36
58:46
421
Joost Struijk
Leusden
59:42
57:28
422
Dylan Smink
Amersfoort
59:45
57:28
423
Jasper Heijenk
Enschede
59:45
58:16
424
Jeroen van Soest
Zeist
59:46
58:29
425
Ruud Cissen
Sint-Oedenrode
59:47
58:37
426
Wijnand Klaver
Amersfoort
59:48
57:40
427
Tom Freijsen
Utrecht
59:53
57:59
428
Eduardo Rivero
Amersfoort
59:57
59:43
429
Joost Visser
Amersfoort
1:00:10
58:32
430
Fazli Kandemir
Enschede
1:00:12
1:00:10
431
Danny de Vries
Amersfoort
1:00:12
58:30
432
Leon Harmsen
Maarssen
1:00:22
58:12
433
Willem-Jan van Amerongen
Amersfoort
1:00:29
58:24
434
Barrie Hotting
Rotterdam
1:00:34
59:04
435
Pablo Vialle
Rio de Janeiro
1:00:36
57:48
436
Wouter Van der Goot
Amersfoort
1:00:36
59:29
437
Bastiaan de Roo
Amersfoort
1:00:36
58:04
438
Marcel Timmer
Amersfoort
1:00:37
59:22
439
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
1:00:42
59:09
440
Bas Goldner
Amersfoort
1:00:46
59:46
441
Erik de Boer
Amersfoort
1:00:47
58:17
442
Ares Kralendonk
Amersfoort
1:00:49
59:26
443
Ulfried Schreuder
Amersfoort
1:00:56
58:31
444
Emanuel de Graaff
Hilversum
1:01:07
58:31
445
Frans Boers
Amersfoort
1:01:11
59:20
446
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
1:01:18
1:00:52
447
John Van Leeuwenkamp
Soest
1:01:22
59:29
448
René Brier
Baarn
1:01:23
59:37
449
Wytze Postma
Harderwijk
1:01:24
1:00:42
450
Floris van Schagen
Amersfoort
1:01:28
59:31
451
Maarten Nix
Amersfoort
1:01:39
1:00:42
452
Omar Muntslag
Amersfoort
1:01:42
1:01:20
453
Jeroen Velthuis
Amersfoort
1:01:53
1:00:13
454
Gustaaf de Man
Amersfoort
1:01:55
59:38
455
Arie Cijfer
Amersfoort
1:01:57
1:00:28
456
Jeroen van Alphen
Amersfoort
1:01:58
59:14
457
Ton van Suijlekom
Apeldoorn
1:02:00
1:01:35
458
frank van de haar
1:02:01
59:34
459
Danny Steenbergen
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:03
59:41
460
Rik van der Vegte
Arnhem
1:02:09
1:00:27
461
Marco van der Kruijf
Amersfoort
1:02:11
59:18
462
Ivo Gorris
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:14
1:01:48
463
Sander van Gurp
Amersfoort
1:02:17
59:54
464
Harry Tolboom
Achterveld
1:02:18
1:00:37
465
Marcel Smeets
Woudenberg
1:02:35
1:02:06
466
Frits Ranke
Amersfoort
1:02:44
1:00:36
467
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Emmeloord
1:02:44
1:01:28
468
Wouter Kersbergen
Ermelo
1:02:52
1:01:00
469
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:03:01
1:01:43
470
Johann Jacobs
Amersfoort
1:03:02
1:02:15
471
Evert Manten
Baarn
1:03:04
1:00:43
472
Ganesh Shetty
Amersfoort
1:03:05
1:01:33
473
Denes Soma Lazary
Soest
1:03:06
1:00:24
474
Erik Overbeek
Soest
1:03:07
1:01:10
475
Peter Beurskens
Leusden
1:03:07
1:01:27
476
Van Belzen
Amersfoort
1:03:17
1:01:52
477
Ali Yildiz
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:00:31
478
Frank Markus
Amersfoort
1:03:22
1:03:22
479
Mark Meybaum
Houten
1:03:30
1:01:18
480
Liset de Jongh
Zwolle
1:03:30
1:01:10
481
Björn Mathijssen
Tiel
1:03:42
1:02:43
482
Pepijn Korff
Amersfoort
1:03:43
1:02:13
483
Ingmar Hutten
Amersfoort
1:03:50
1:03:06
484
Dylan Viljoen
Vleuten
1:03:51
1:02:21
485
Patrick Seinstra
Almere
1:03:56
1:01:33
486
Marko Loku
Amersfoort
1:04:07
1:02:03
487
Harry van Noort
Amersfoort
1:04:26
1:02:49
488
Frank Baerveldt
Amersfoort
1:04:28
1:02:38
489
Robbert Van der Hilt
Leusden
1:04:36
1:02:31
490
Remco Toes
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:36
1:02:03
491
Jesse Bruns
Utrecht
1:04:43
1:02:09
492
Diederick van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
1:04:44
1:02:52
493
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
1:04:45
1:03:24
494
Luis Santos
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:03:19
495
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:02
1:03:26
496
L Kroneman
Amersfoort
1:05:07
1:03:07
497
Gia Shwan
Amersfoort
1:05:08
1:02:29
498
Bart van Dijk
Leusden
1:05:08
1:04:32
499
Joeri Piet
Amersfoort
1:05:15
1:02:44
500
Erik van Goor
Amersfoort
1:05:17
1:03:16
501
Nathan Meijer
Amersfoort
1:05:18
1:02:49
502
Jan van Rouwendaal
Soest
1:05:20
1:03:48
503
Marlon Sahadat
Amersfoort
1:05:22
1:02:30
504
Frank Burm
Amersfoort
1:05:33
1:05:10
505
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
1:05:36
1:04:32
506
Niels Terpstra
Utrecht
1:05:40
1:03:11
507
Ron Marcelis
Amersfoort
1:05:41
1:04:26
508
Bart Baaijens
Amersfoort
1:05:42
1:04:48
509
Peter de Vré
Hoevelaken
1:05:43
1:05:16
510
Berend van Panhuis
Hooglanderveen
1:05:44
1:04:23
511
Joost Lommers
Amersfoort
1:05:51
1:03:19
512
Ton Bosman
Amersfoort
1:05:51
1:03:20
513
Hans van de Pas
's-Gravenhage
1:05:54
1:05:28
514
Roel Pauw
Amersfoort
1:05:54
1:05:27
515
Patrick Dybiona
Leusden
1:05:55
1:03:31
516
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1:05:58
1:03:25
517
Björn Kolkman
Hilversum
1:05:59
1:03:28
518
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
1:06:03
1:06:03
519
Richard Ivangh
Alkmaar
1:06:04
1:03:13
520
Tim Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
1:06:06
1:03:39
521
Theo Peters
Leusden
1:06:14
1:05:22
522
Stephan Eijer
Amersfoort
1:06:17
1:03:41
523
Rob Yntema
Renswoude
1:06:18
1:03:40
524
Wout Kwakernaak
Amersfoort
1:06:22
1:04:19
525
John Misidjan
Amersfoort
1:06:23
1:05:04
526
Chris Koele
Harderwijk
1:06:37
1:04:52
527
Alexander van Beers
Amersfoort
1:06:39
1:05:42
528
Ben de Lange
Amersfoort
1:06:39
1:05:42
529
Peter Beijer
Amersfoort
1:06:42
1:04:37
530
Aidan Koimer
Amersfoort
1:06:56
1:05:23
531
Ruben Bouwman
Amersfoort
1:06:59
1:04:11
532
Fernando Founar
Amersfoort
1:07:02
1:04:28
533
Peter van der Spek
Hooglanderveen
1:07:08
1:06:47
534
Arend-Jan Lodeweegs
Houten
1:07:09
1:05:00
535
Dick Neuteboom
Amersfoort
1:07:09
1:06:16
536
Dennis Gijsen
De Meern
1:07:12
1:04:42
537
Gijp Liefting
Ederveen
1:07:13
1:05:26
538
Gert-Jan Lodder
Delft
1:07:28
1:05:29
539
Robin Timmer
Amersfoort
1:07:30
1:05:38
540
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
1:07:35
1:05:06
541
Mark Gijsen
Maarssen
1:07:35
1:05:06
542
Marcel Westemijer
Soest
1:07:37
1:05:33
543
Olaf Zuijdendorp
Amersfoort
1:07:59
1:05:04
544
Jagannath Patro
Amersfoort
1:08:20
1:06:49
545
Gert de Jonge Lughten
Spijkenisse
1:08:23
1:06:05
546
Jan van Balen
Amersfoort
1:08:28
1:07:41
547
Ronald van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
1:09:10
1:07:27
548
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
1:09:14
1:06:33
549
Chris Buist
Amersfoort
1:09:18
1:06:53
550
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
1:09:25
1:07:30
551
Rob Lubbers
Delft
1:09:56
1:07:57
552
Wilco Machielse
Zeist
1:10:00
1:08:11
553
Aart van Iperen
Ermelo
1:10:22
1:08:24
554
Henk Plessius
Amersfoort
1:10:24
1:09:21
555
Evert Duijst
Hoogland
1:10:24
1:09:48
556
Dick Minkema
Soest
1:10:35
1:08:28
557
Bastiaan Prins
Amersfoort
1:10:53
1:08:20
558
Jos Lechner
Amersfoort
1:10:53
1:08:32
559
Frank Soetens
Hoevelaken
1:10:59
1:08:48
560
Joshua Plagge
Amersfoort
1:11:00
1:09:32
561
Jos Diederiks
Amersfoort
1:11:25
1:09:43
562
Jerome van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:11:29
1:09:35
563
Keimpe Vellema
Amersfoort
1:11:32
1:10:38
564
Marius van der Schuur
Amersfoort
1:11:34
1:08:54
565
Michael Lam
Amersfoort
1:11:39
1:11:25
566
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
1:11:54
1:09:51
567
Niels Luiten
Amersfoort
1:13:00
1:11:08
568
Floris Verhijde
Soesterberg
1:13:28
1:11:10
569
Luuk Hazenberg
Amersfoort
1:13:32
1:13:15
570
Klaas Heijnen
Blokzijl
1:13:35
1:13:17
571
Ad Jeuster
Amersfoort
1:13:48
1:12:03
572
Eelco Bikker
Amersfoort
1:13:51
1:11:06
573
Pieter Feenstra
Amersfoort
1:14:06
1:12:17
574
Maarten Nanne
Utrecht
1:14:06
1:12:17
575
John Leijsma
Amersfoort
1:14:18
1:13:46
576
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
1:14:49
1:12:21
577
Elik Willaarts
Woudenberg
1:14:54
1:12:02
578
Frans Verweij
Gorinchem
1:14:56
1:12:32
579
Thijs Geerdes
Ede Gld
1:15:20
1:15:20
580
Filipe Brito Gomes
Breukelen Ut
1:18:57
1:17:00
581
Willem Oderkerk
Amersfoort
1:19:40
1:18:32
582
Willem van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
1:21:01
1:19:06
583
Ronald van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:21:06
1:18:48
584
Jeroen van der Bijl
Amersfoort
1:22:47
1:20:54
585
Mark Leenders
Amersfoort
1:23:58
1:22:53
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Haydock
Hilversum
39:00
38:59
2
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
40:31
40:30
3
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
40:47
40:45
4
Elleke Claessen
Amsterdam
41:05
40:53
5
Roos Robbesan
Utrecht
42:57
42:18
6
Janneke Heetkamp
Amersfoort
43:05
43:01
7
Marleen Wilms
Amersfoort
43:14
43:12
8
Leonie Koopman
Amersfoort
44:56
44:09
9
Jacoline Klip
Baarn
45:09
45:07
10
Evelien van den Broek
Amersfoort
45:31
45:21
11
Petra Kiers
Amersfoort
46:11
46:04
12
Karen Hofman
Amersfoort
46:25
45:56
13
Lisa Van den Bossche
Amsterdam
46:45
46:20
14
Rosanne Goedhart
Amersfoort
47:11
45:36
15
Elske Muijs
Amersfoort
47:51
47:47
16
Marisa van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
48:01
47:18
17
Hester Meijer
Hoevelaken
48:10
47:32
18
Marielle Schweickart
Amsterdam
48:17
46:24
19
Marlous van Duijn
Amersfoort
48:19
48:01
20
Roos van Oosten
Amersfoort
48:50
48:46
21
Anjelika Romeo-Hall
Amsterdam
48:52
48:41
22
Willemijn Arends
Amersfoort
48:52
48:47
23
Nina Blasiak
Oss
48:52
48:50
24
Danielle de Ridder
Utrecht
49:09
46:55
25
Lonneke Boet
Amersfoort
49:11
48:33
26
Romy Van den Brand
Amersfoort
49:24
48:24
27
Lenneke Sjoukema
Amersfoort
49:25
47:20
28
Geke Bouwers
Zeist
49:27
48:37
29
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
49:33
48:05
30
Marjolein Delahaye
Amersfoort
49:45
49:27
31
Geraldine Ligthart
Amersfoort
49:59
49:33
32
Karin Proper
Soest
50:08
49:41
33
Jolien van Vliet Doornenbal
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:20
50:17
34
Annet van Rossem
Woudenberg
50:28
50:28
35
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
50:32
50:28
36
Sanne Platte
Elburg
51:11
50:41
37
Marinca Westerink
Leusden
51:33
51:12
38
Judy Kamande
Nieuwegein
51:34
51:14
39
Marloes Rietmeijer
Amersfoort
51:54
51:20
40
Anne Weustenenk
Nijmegen
52:03
51:05
41
Jeanette Kema
Amersfoort
52:06
51:56
42
Iris Cornelissen
Leusden
52:06
51:58
43
Bregje Leijser
Rotterdam
52:18
50:30
44
Barbara Heijkamp
Amersfoort
52:18
52:02
45
Anita van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:19
51:16
46
Elly Visser
Hoogland
52:19
52:16
47
Paula Drost
Rhenen
52:22
52:06
48
Inge van Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:41
51:46
49
Karlijn Vrolijk
Eindhoven
52:44
52:06
50
Nadia Maravelias
Hoevelaken
52:50
52:27
51
Carmen Bouwman
Amersfoort
52:58
52:29
52
Claire Verweij
Amersfoort
53:05
52:16
53
Daphne DenEdel
Wassenaar
53:16
52:20
54
Jessica De Pagter
Amersfoort
53:36
52:46
55
Gerdi Hogendoorn
Amersfoort
53:44
52:16
56
Sanne Schrijver
Amersfoort
53:45
52:52
57
Mandy Strobbe
Amersfoort
53:55
53:24
58
Maartje van Zeijts
Amersfoort
53:56
51:28
59
Manon Hendrikx
Amersfoort
53:56
52:47
60
Melanie Bouman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:59
52:56
61
mieke vollebregt
Amersfoort
54:12
53:21
62
Mijntje Boekenoogen
Utrecht
54:33
52:23
63
Angela Walraven
Amersfoort
54:36
54:07
64
Marlon van Zal
Soest
54:38
54:09
65
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
54:38
53:25
66
Dana van de Kamp
Amersfoort
54:43
54:24
67
Sharon Verschelling
Amersfoort
54:48
53:33
68
Josca Scholten
Zaandam
54:50
52:51
69
Thea Velt
Soest
55:05
53:49
70
Linda Overweg
Amersfoort
55:16
54:28
71
Lauren Timmer
Amersfoort
55:26
54:12
72
Simone Mulder
Soest
55:26
54:57
73
Anniek Leever
Rotterdam
55:28
54:14
74
Nienke Stam
Amersfoort
55:33
54:23
75
Korien Jurgens
Amsterdam
55:34
53:54
76
Maaike Smit
Lunteren
55:46
55:30
77
Marjolein van Etten
Amersfoort
55:48
53:28
78
Janine van der Pas
Amersfoort
55:48
55:25
79
Wilke Lammers
Wageningen
55:52
54:44
80
Demi van Hout
Amersfoort
55:53
54:13
81
Esther Klock
Elburg
55:53
54:32
82
Ramona van Wijk
Hooglanderveen
55:54
53:21
83
Yara van Keeken
Amersfoort
55:56
55:46
84
Yanti Boeren
Vlaardingen
56:04
54:06
85
Suzanne van Solinge
Utrecht
56:07
55:19
86
Stephanie Winkelhöfer
Soest
56:12
54:59
87
Lotte Sielias
Leusden
56:18
55:45
88
Severine Renierkens
Amersfoort
56:19
55:35
89
Renske Eilers
Amersfoort
56:35
54:28
90
Margitte Rademaker-Kessin
Soest
56:37
56:07
91
Eline van der Knaap
Leusden
56:38
55:36
92
Annelies Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:46
54:31
93
Judith van Doorn
Baarn
56:47
54:57
94
Loes Altena
Utrecht
56:52
56:31
95
Leonie Verwer
Amersfoort
56:54
56:36
96
Wietske Klok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:57
56:02
97
Susanne Hauptmeijer
Amersfoort
56:57
55:51
98
nelleke den besten
Utrecht
57:09
55:25
99
Maryse Roosendaal
Amersfoort
57:15
57:09
100
Eunice Barelds
Amersfoort
57:19
56:10
101
Leonieke den Otter
Amersfoort
57:20
56:04
102
Carien De Gelder
Amersfoort
57:20
56:11
103
Sharon Eilat
Amsterdam
57:22
57:02
104
joice van der veer
Amersfoort
57:36
56:45
105
Manon Brundel
Hooglanderveen
57:37
55:20
106
Jochem Houtveen
Amersfoort
57:37
55:13
107
Noor Boekenoogen
Eindhoven
57:40
55:30
108
Yolande Tolboom
Achterveld
57:40
55:59
109
Marrit Everaars-Rikze
Zeist
57:44
57:11
110
Nienke Dorland
Utrecht
57:54
55:44
111
Amber van den Berg
Hoevelaken
57:55
57:45
112
Nienke Mulder
Barneveld
58:04
57:03
113
Antoinette Wendel
Hooglanderveen
58:11
56:46
114
Anniek Hendriks
Utrecht
58:21
56:29
115
Isabelle Booden
Soest
58:26
57:56
116
Danielle Kamphuis
Hoevelaken
58:30
56:07
117
Joanneke van der Geer
Amersfoort
58:33
58:03
118
Meta Slegt
Amersfoort
58:34
58:15
119
Idelet Grootenhuis
Hooglanderveen
58:34
58:26
120
Julia Lingelbach
Utrecht
58:37
56:13
121
Albertine van Leeuwen B
Nijkerk Gld
58:43
56:29
122
Dannique Bordes
Amersfoort
58:48
58:16
123
Lianne Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
58:52
58:06
124
Fleur Lijftogt
Amersfoort
58:54
56:37
125
Christl Foekema
Soest
59:05
57:30
126
Dorien Groen
Amersfoort
59:11
57:44
127
Karen Lerou-Meelker
Leusden
59:21
57:23
128
Emilia Silivestru
Baarn
59:26
59:02
129
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
59:29
58:55
130
Anniek van Zoeren-Vijgen
Amersfoort
59:34
57:39
131
Marcha van Eeten
Hoevelaken
59:37
58:48
132
Thirza Koetsier
Amersfoort
59:41
57:22
133
Marlous van Kooy
Amersfoort
59:43
57:23
134
Wianne Catsburg
Amersfoort
59:45
58:16
135
Janine Versteeg
Amersfoort
59:45
57:28
136
Noortje Krakers
Amersfoort
59:49
58:42
137
Pilar Balcells
Amersfoort
59:50
58:42
138
Stephanie Timmer
Hoevelaken
59:52
57:29
139
Antine Van Goor-Schaap
Amersfoort
59:52
57:25
140
Helen Frohn
Amersfoort
59:55
59:06
141
Esther van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
59:56
58:34
142
Marleen Van Valkenhoef
Amersfoort
1:00:03
58:01
143
Anouk Steinberger
Amersfoort
1:00:05
59:59
144
Astrid Roosjen
Amersfoort
1:00:05
58:03
145
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
1:00:14
58:38
146
Marlon van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
1:00:15
58:32
147
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
1:00:15
58:32
148
Steffie Smit
Groningen
1:00:18
59:18
149
Cato Veuger
Groningen
1:00:18
59:18
150
Anouk van Giessel
Leusden
1:00:21
58:56
151
Alie van Deuveren
Amersfoort
1:00:27
59:01
152
Sharon Soeltan
Rotterdam
1:00:34
59:04
153
Nadine Renee Lemoine
Vancouver
1:00:38
58:22
154
Henriette Hoolwerf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:00:40
58:25
155
Mariëlle van der Struijf
Amsterdam
1:00:42
1:00:14
156
Gitte Huurdeman
Achterveld
1:00:45
58:34
157
Carmen van Leeuwen
Soest
1:00:47
1:00:01
158
Marjolein Hiemstra
Amersfoort
1:00:48
58:40
159
Korien Termaat
Apeldoorn
1:00:48
58:40
160
Mariette Wijnstra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:49
1:00:29
161
Christel Verlaan
Amersfoort
1:00:50
59:02
162
Anke Jannink
Amersfoort
1:00:51
59:30
163
Inge Brandes
Soest
1:00:57
59:00
164
Brigitta Mathijssen
Tiel
1:00:58
59:59
165
Margo van As
Arnhem
1:00:59
1:00:39
166
Mandy van Uffelen
Amersfoort
1:01:01
58:23
167
Kristel Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:01:03
58:48
168
Marlou van Gerven
Utrecht
1:01:05
59:34
169
Anneloes Sloots
Amersfoort
1:01:11
1:00:19
170
Nicole Hogendoorn
Leusden
1:01:13
59:49
171
Inge Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:01:14
58:33
172
Lotte Kits
Amersfoort
1:01:17
58:53
173
Lily van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:22
59:07
174
Lonneke van den Berg
Woudenberg
1:01:27
59:31
175
Emma Weeder
Amersfoort
1:01:31
59:38
176
Dafne van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:01:31
59:39
177
Jessica van den Heuvel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:32
59:09
178
Jolijn Broekhuizen
Amersfoort
1:01:33
1:00:36
179
Ilse Muller
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:00:02
180
Natalia Riethoff
Leusden
1:01:41
59:19
181
Marieke Huijskens
Amersfoort
1:01:49
59:51
182
Irene Pol
Hilversum
1:01:53
1:01:29
183
Karlijn Bijsmans
Amersfoort
1:01:56
59:36
184
Jessica Mannee
Amersfoort
1:02:06
59:41
185
Linda Huijboom
Wageningen
1:02:09
1:00:27
186
Jasmijn Bree
Hooglanderveen
1:02:09
1:00:42
187
Lisette Blokland
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:00:18
188
Petra Zandbelt-Stehouwer
Amersfoort
1:02:16
1:01:39
189
Maaike Bokkers
Nieuwleusen
1:02:16
1:00:05
190
Janine Borkent
Amersfoort
1:02:17
59:54
191
Willemijn Rozenberg
Amersfoort
1:02:18
1:02:00
192
Bleia Luiten
Amersfoort
1:02:18
1:00:27
193
Willeke Kristensen
Amersfoort
1:02:19
1:01:20
194
Jet Broersen
Zeist
1:02:25
1:00:53
195
Dikkie Kamer-Koops
Amersfoort
1:02:25
1:00:58
196
Linda Benschop
Soest
1:02:27
1:01:57
197
Lonneke Tanis
Soest
1:02:27
1:01:57
198
Wendy Kreber
Schiedam
1:02:31
1:02:22
199
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Amersfoort
1:02:31
1:01:22
200
Sanne Gerritsma
Amersfoort
1:02:35
1:01:38
201
Sandra van den Broek
Apeldoorn
1:02:44
1:02:39
202
Emma Vreugdenhil
Amersfoort
1:02:44
1:01:28
203
Lilian Gerver
Huizen
1:02:48
1:00:48
204
Selma Eigenhuis
Leusden
1:02:49
1:00:45
205
Leonie van Grootel
Amersfoort
1:02:52
1:02:37
206
Ananda van Gent
Amersfoort
1:02:53
1:00:16
207
Karen Burger
Amersfoort
1:02:54
1:02:34
208
Yvonne van de Glind
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:02
1:00:59
209
Len van Kampen
Amersfoort
1:03:03
1:02:22
210
Melissa Slabbert
Amersfoort
1:03:03
1:02:16
211
Silfia Krieger
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:18
212
Linda Pijpers
Vleuten
1:03:22
1:01:33
213
Julia Lyttle
Hengelo Ov
1:03:22
1:01:25
214
Laura van Wijk
Leusden
1:03:24
1:02:44
215
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
1:03:25
1:01:24
216
Dieke Zwart
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:00:52
217
Inge de Keijzer
Leusden
1:03:34
1:02:08
218
Judith Van Laar
Ede Gld
1:03:38
1:02:13
219
Anniek Reinhold
Amsterdam
1:03:39
1:02:02
220
Anneke Reijnen
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:01:40
221
Loes van Tiem
Leusden
1:03:43
1:01:39
222
Anoek van den Bosch
Apeldoorn
1:03:44
1:02:45
223
Annet de Vries
Amersfoort
1:03:47
1:01:19
224
Marian Hakze
Hoogland
1:03:49
1:03:14
225
Annet Kok
Amersfoort
1:03:49
1:03:06
226
Mary van Roekel
Amersfoort
1:04:00
1:03:24
227
Martine van Ommeren
Hoevelaken
1:04:01
1:01:39
228
Rachel den Boer
Woudenberg
1:04:03
1:02:22
229
Lisette Bolink
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:04:08
1:02:54
230
Mariëlle Knops
Amersfoort
1:04:08
1:02:54
231
Marieke Oudemunnink
Leusden
1:04:08
1:01:56
232
Ilse Siebrand
Amersfoort
1:04:10
1:02:33
233
Eveliene Meijerman
Amersfoort
1:04:13
1:03:08
234
Lucienne Yntema
Kampen
1:04:14
1:01:44
235
Irene Vis
Soest
1:04:27
1:01:59
236
Regina Snijders
Amersfoort
1:04:27
1:01:45
237
Wendy Greefhorst
Hoogland
1:04:28
1:01:45
238
Merel Baerveldt
Amersfoort
1:04:29
1:02:38
239
Tamara Bongers
Amersfoort
1:04:33
1:04:27
240
Tineke Janssen
Leusden
1:04:36
1:03:09
241
Evi Van Poucke
Leusden
1:04:37
1:03:10
242
Valerie Boschloo
Amstelveen
1:04:43
1:02:09
243
Linda Klock
Amersfoort
1:04:48
1:03:27
244
Kelsey Vaughan
Amsterdam
1:04:52
1:03:20
245
Emma Louwinger
Amsterdam
1:04:54
1:03:42
246
Ruth van Sommeren
Amersfoort
1:05:00
1:02:05
247
Corine Overvest
Amsterdam
1:05:01
1:03:49
248
Germaine Rog
Soest
1:05:02
1:02:57
249
Marije Huijbregts
Groningen
1:05:03
1:03:02
250
Laura te Rijdt
Amersfoort
1:05:03
1:03:02
251
Hanneke Nagel
Amersfoort
1:05:07
1:02:28
252
Jinthe Piet
Amersfoort
1:05:14
1:02:44
253
Susan Oldemenger
Apeldoorn
1:05:20
1:04:02
254
Pascalle Kaljé
Amersfoort
1:05:23
1:04:21
255
Astrid Warners
's-Gravendeel
1:05:26
1:04:03
256
Charlotte Wiersema
Amersfoort
1:05:35
1:04:13
257
Charlotte Kap
Amersfoort
1:05:36
1:04:25
258
Pauline van der Logt
Amersfoort
1:05:37
1:05:31
259
Maud van Etten
Terheijden
1:05:39
1:04:37
260
Rosanne Jonker
Utrecht
1:05:39
1:03:30
261
Ana Belen Vargas Rios
Hooglanderveen
1:05:44
1:04:22
262
Eliza Hobo
Utrecht
1:05:46
1:03:11
263
Kyra Zwakman
Leusden
1:05:50
1:04:50
264
Christine Oegema
Amersfoort
1:05:51
1:03:31
265
Rossana Guzman
Santiago
1:05:53
1:03:33
266
Arielle Laseur
Amersfoort
1:05:54
1:04:10
267
Robin de Graaf
Utrecht
1:06:05
1:03:53
268
Robin Plomp
Amersfoort
1:06:05
1:03:53
269
Mieke van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:06:06
1:05:08
270
Jet Peters
Leusden
1:06:08
1:05:17
271
Fleur Yntema
Renswoude
1:06:18
1:03:40
272
Lotte Kleinveld
Amersfoort
1:06:21
1:05:16
273
Sterre Zaayer
Amersfoort
1:06:22
1:05:18
274
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
1:06:24
1:04:16
275
Anouk van Braak
Harderwijk
1:06:38
1:04:53
276
Danielle Schouten
Harmelen
1:06:38
1:05:33
277
Socorro Yela Bastidas
Amersfoort
1:06:39
1:06:06
278
Rosalie Beijer
Amersfoort
1:06:41
1:04:36
279
Marijke Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:06:44
1:06:04
280
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
1:06:45
1:04:03
281
Katinka Jol
Utrecht
1:06:47
1:04:10
282
Zuleyka Vargas
Amersfoort
1:06:51
1:04:05
283
Suzan Stekelenburg
Amersfoort
1:06:52
1:05:40
284
Christa Verbeem
Utrecht
1:06:52
1:04:18
285
Annemarijke Brug
Amersfoort
1:06:56
1:06:39
286
Jacomien van Loon
Werkhoven
1:06:56
1:06:16
287
Tamara Onderwater
Amersfoort
1:06:59
1:06:30
288
Esther van Doorne
Druten
1:06:59
1:04:11
289
Margriet Lamberts
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:07:04
1:06:48
290
Wineke Muller
Amersfoort
1:07:05
1:05:29
291
Nicolien van Weed
Amersfoort
1:07:05
1:04:09
292
Liesbeth Brinkman
Leusden
1:07:05
1:05:44
293
Kim de Valk
Amersfoort
1:07:10
1:05:48
294
Christine Huisman
Amersfoort
1:07:11
1:04:53
295
Hinde Wunderink
Baarn
1:07:14
1:06:49
296
Christel Mengerink
Amersfoort
1:07:14
1:07:08
297
Hadewich van Crimpen
Zwanenburg
1:07:20
1:05:58
298
Sharon Boeve
Amersfoort
1:07:22
1:04:45
299
Diane Lubbers
Baarn
1:07:27
1:07:00
300
Valerie van Rossum
Hooglanderveen
1:07:29
1:06:16
301
Marina Van Doorn
Best
1:07:32
1:07:01
302
Chantal van Nes
Dordrecht
1:07:41
1:05:42
303
Idelet van Faassen
Amersfoort
1:07:47
1:07:26
304
Lydia Parinussa
Soest
1:07:47
1:06:15
305
Sandra Stam
Amersfoort
1:07:48
1:06:29
306
Merel Niehorster
Amersfoort
1:07:58
1:06:19
307
Nathaly van der Hoef
Maarssen
1:08:11
1:05:41
308
Jolanda van den Hoven
Hoogland
1:08:18
1:06:17
309
Arianne Verhagen
Hoevelaken
1:08:19
1:06:04
310
Bm van Velzen
Leusden
1:08:23
1:08:23
311
Pauline de Jonge Lughten
Spijkenisse
1:08:23
1:06:05
312
Eva Pijl
Amersfoort
1:08:24
1:07:39
313
Joy Vos
Soesterberg
1:08:25
1:07:39
314
Ilberta Kock
Amersfoort
1:08:33
1:08:25
315
Mirjam van Zuijlen
Leusden
1:08:34
1:06:57
316
Marjolein Perdok
Amersfoort
1:08:38
1:06:00
317
Digna ten Have
Almere
1:08:41
1:07:18
318
Suzanne van de Hoef
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:56
1:08:26
319
Renie Knoester
Hoogland
1:09:01
1:07:00
320
Leonie Jansen
Ede Gld
1:09:08
1:06:34
321
Marlous Huijgen
Amersfoort
1:09:08
1:06:34
322
Marit Langkamp
Rotterdam
1:09:11
1:06:35
323
Cat Boersma
Leusden
1:09:11
1:06:57
324
May-La Kuijpers
Maarssen
1:09:19
1:06:53
325
Agnes Hemstede
Voorburg
1:09:31
1:08:18
326
Arjanne Tammeling
Amersfoort
1:09:38
1:07:06
327
Nova Morren
Amersfoort
1:09:50
1:09:26
328
Beau van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:09:50
1:09:26
329
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
1:09:51
1:09:23
330
Marijke van Noort
Amersfoort
1:10:03
1:08:26
331
Sonja van der Veen
Almere
1:10:06
1:08:39
332
Jolijn Warring
Amersfoort
1:10:26
1:08:00
333
Ivette Oudenbroek
Amersfoort
1:10:29
1:08:03
334
Dyane Hulsebos
Den Dolder
1:10:31
1:08:56
335
Tara Laros
Amersfoort
1:10:31
1:08:45
336
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
1:10:32
1:08:30
337
Selena Telder
Amersfoort
1:10:33
1:08:46
338
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
1:10:45
1:10:16
339
Hannah Klamer
Amersfoort
1:10:49
1:09:59
340
Margreet Vos
Amersfoort
1:10:54
1:08:41
341
Jenny-An Rothuizen
Amersfoort
1:10:56
1:09:09
342
Silvia Casander
Amersfoort
1:10:57
1:08:29
343
Marion Vrijburg
Amersfoort
1:11:06
1:10:01
344
Brigit vd Ven
Amersfoort
1:11:20
1:09:07
345
Andrea Stevens
Amersfoort
1:11:20
1:11:01
346
Jose Tijhuis
Amersfoort
1:11:29
1:10:33
347
Debbie Heijnders
Amersfoort
1:11:33
1:10:39
348
Sophia Zandvoort
Zeist
1:11:40
1:10:07
349
Tracey Ikin
Amersfoort
1:12:24
1:11:36
350
Sanne Huyser
Amersfoort
1:12:25
1:11:39
351
Esther Kop
Amersfoort
1:12:26
1:11:39
352
Ineke van Wijk
Leusden
1:12:39
1:11:12
353
Carolijn van Orsouw
Veenendaal
1:12:55
1:10:20
354
Jessica Öztürk
Veenendaal
1:12:55
1:10:20
355
Elwy Hazenberg
Amersfoort
1:13:32
1:13:15
356
Birgitte de Regt
Soest
1:13:37
1:11:07
357
Carla Kloet
Amersfoort
1:13:42
1:13:06
358
Tessa Rotscheid
Amersfoort
1:13:48
1:12:25
359
Linda Gentner
Harmelen
1:13:52
1:11:46
360
Jenny Engelmoer
Harmelen
1:13:56
1:11:56
361
Jeannette vos van Laar
Zeist
1:13:57
1:12:34
362
Mariet Moes-van Huyzen
Amersfoort
1:14:01
1:11:21
363
Tjitske Tabak
Amersfoort
1:14:02
1:11:22
364
Cecilia Kalsbeek
Amersfoort
1:14:06
1:13:25
365
Marijke Spoor
Amersfoort
1:14:10
1:13:36
366
Meike Prins
Apeldoorn
1:14:10
1:12:03
367
Jantien van Dorresteijn
Soest
1:14:10
1:13:36
368
Marjorie De Jonge
Baarn
1:14:25
1:12:05
369
Anais van den Hengel
Amersfoort
1:14:56
1:13:48
370
Laura Broenink
Amersfoort
1:15:05
1:13:19
371
Jannemieke Van Kan
Amersfoort
1:15:09
1:12:51
372
Dagmar Wynants
Amersfoort
1:15:17
1:15:00
373
Yingke Zhao
Amsterdam
1:15:20
1:15:20
374
Ingrid Van Deelen
Amersfoort
1:16:01
1:15:09
375
Evelien Kool
Amersfoort
1:16:11
1:15:10
376
Dora Medina
Amersfoort
1:16:14
1:14:40
377
Vero Fiallos
Amersfoort
1:16:15
1:14:41
378
Elske Caro-de Jong
Amersfoort
1:16:45
1:14:42
379
Daisy Charmant
Amersfoort
1:16:54
1:16:26
380
Eline van Ooststroom
Nijkerk Gld
1:17:25
1:17:15
381
Marielle Menedez
Oslo
1:17:27
1:15:01
382
Anthea Kahn
Breukelen Ut
1:18:57
1:16:59
383
Astrid Oderkerk
Woudenberg
1:19:40
1:18:32
384
Lilian De Bueger
Hoogland
1:21:01
1:19:06
385
Myrna Capriles
Hengelo Ov
1:21:06
1:18:27
386
Inez de Rooij
Almere
1:21:33
1:19:54
387
Lidy Elbertse
Soesterberg
1:21:38
1:21:05
388
Lineke van der Lee
Amersfoort
1:22:47
1:20:53
389
Sandra Hodde
Amersfoort
1:24:13
1:21:23
390
Karlijn Bramer
Amersfoort
1:32:54
1:32:54
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Koreman
Amersfoort
1:23:39
1:23:05
2
Mike Reniers
Eindhoven
1:26:32
1:26:29
3
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
1:26:55
1:26:55
4
Rob Honings
Amersfoort
1:27:28
1:27:14
5
Arie van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:27:45
1:27:44
6
Aart van Steenbergen
Veenendaal
1:27:48
1:27:47
7
Peter Mayringer
Maarsbergen
1:27:48
1:27:19
8
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:27:48
1:27:48
9
Joost Duin
Heerhugowaard
1:28:12
1:28:06
10
Tomasz Blakala
Soesterberg
1:28:19
1:28:07
11
Sergey Shelukhin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:28
1:28:19
12
Mark Leonard
Voorthuizen
1:28:29
1:28:26
13
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:28:31
1:28:02
14
Mattias Ekman
VÄrnamo
1:28:47
1:28:41
15
Melvin Creemers
Amsterdam
1:28:47
1:28:15
16
Gerben van Es
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:28:50
1:28:45
17
Nicolaas Zondervan
Rotterdam
1:28:51
1:28:46
18
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
1:29:18
1:29:15
19
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
1:29:45
1:29:26
20
Domen Pardo
Rotterdam
1:29:46
1:29:43
21
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
1:30:26
1:30:24
22
Mihai Tocana
's-Gravenhage
1:30:29
1:30:06
23
Martijn Schermers
Rotterdam
1:30:31
1:30:25
24
keagor blanckensee
1:30:46
1:30:26
25
Fabian Raaijman
Amersfoort
1:30:49
1:30:47
26
Jelte ter Braake
Hilversum
1:31:07
1:31:00
27
Chris Quartey
Utrecht
1:31:08
1:30:47
28
Herman Wunderink
Baarn
1:31:15
1:31:13
29
Andrii Zablodskyi
Utrecht
1:31:24
1:30:57
30
Ivaylo Yorgov
Sofia
1:31:28
1:30:14
31
Jos Roelofs
Amersfoort
1:31:48
1:31:41
32
Ruud Bergmann
Amersfoort
1:31:56
1:31:55
33
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
1:31:56
1:31:42
34
Patrick Baransky
Utrecht
1:32:06
1:31:55
35
Tijs van den Brink
Utrecht
1:32:08
1:31:36
36
Jordan Kraaijenhof
Amsterdam
1:32:16
1:32:13
37
Peter Perdok
Amersfoort
1:32:22
1:32:13
38
Neil Richardson
Bath
1:32:39
1:32:39
39
Martijn Hilhorst
Soest
1:32:47
1:31:16
40
Pieter Postma
Amsterdam
1:32:58
1:32:54
41
Sam Hardeman
Amersfoort
1:33:07
1:32:56
42
Luc Roefs
Utrecht
1:33:07
1:31:53
43
Wilco Kelder
Woudenberg
1:33:32
1:33:25
44
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
1:34:35
1:34:26
45
Joeri Gritter
Amersfoort
1:34:52
1:34:06
46
Luuk Berger
Utrecht
1:35:09
1:34:51
47
Tim Scharff
Leusden
1:35:14
1:35:00
48
Niels Roelofs
Amersfoort
1:35:20
1:34:58
49
Tijmen van Paasen
Oegstgeest
1:35:21
1:34:44
50
Marco Meijer
Veenendaal
1:35:23
1:34:53
51
Friso Schuring
Ede Gld
1:35:26
1:35:07
52
Tom te Rijdt
Groningen
1:35:35
1:35:27
53
Bastiaan Trommel
Amersfoort
1:35:45
1:34:36
54
Stephan Koppen
Nijmegen
1:36:21
1:35:20
55
Ruben Huiden
Amersfoort
1:36:24
1:36:18
56
Lars van den Broek
Soest
1:36:33
1:35:59
57
Matthieu van Witteloostui
Amersfoort
1:36:38
1:35:19
58
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:36:42
1:35:55
59
Jan Blom
Meteren
1:36:45
1:36:24
60
Kyryll Bunin
Apeldoorn
1:36:46
1:36:19
61
Mark Gruijters
Soest
1:36:46
1:36:26
62
Bart Tolboom
Achterveld
1:36:57
1:36:12
63
Jaco Baas
Amersfoort
1:37:00
1:36:03
64
Joris Kerkhof
Hilversum
1:37:00
1:36:45
65
Kevin Dijkers
Amersfoort
1:37:01
1:36:57
66
Thomas Kak
Nieuwegein
1:37:05
1:37:02
67
Marc Tampère
Kapellen
1:37:12
1:37:10
68
Jordy van 't Pad
Amersfoort
1:37:14
1:37:02
69
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
1:37:17
1:37:13
70
Jesse Delbressine
Heel
1:37:37
1:36:45
71
Thijs Wesselink
Nuenen
1:37:37
1:37:33
72
Juliën Voogt
Amersfoort
1:37:45
1:37:10
73
Emile van de Sande
Amersfoort
1:37:48
1:36:55
74
Hugo ter Horst
Groningen
1:37:55
1:37:33
75
Erik Frens
Nunspeet
1:37:57
1:37:45
76
Robin Schalk
Amersfoort
1:37:59
1:37:49
77
Erik Meijer
Amersfoort
1:38:06
1:38:00
78
Edwin M Spithoven
Zeist
1:38:23
1:37:39
79
miguel de man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:47
1:38:46
80
Eirik Asheim
Oslo
1:38:54
1:37:58
81
Frans Kooiman
Naarden
1:38:56
1:38:47
82
Vincent van Nes
Amstelveen
1:39:01
1:38:37
83
Robin Piepers
Amstelveen
1:39:01
1:38:27
84
Niels Geerts
Amsterdam
1:39:14
1:38:37
85
Matthijs Prevaes
Delft
1:39:27
1:38:28
86
Maarten Merkx
Best
1:39:28
1:38:23
87
Bram van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:39:30
1:39:30
88
Wouter van Dokkum
Bilthoven
1:39:33
1:39:05
89
Randolf van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:39:34
1:39:19
90
Kevin de Jong
Amersfoort
1:39:47
1:38:33
91
Alwin Peters
Leiden
1:39:54
1:37:37
92
Stephen Dicks
Newport Pagnell
1:39:57
1:39:47
93
Rico Migom
Amersfoort
1:39:58
1:39:21
94
Bas van Berkel
Leusden
1:40:13
1:40:00
95
Maarten Messink
Amersfoort
1:40:17
1:39:56
96
Heerko Koops
Utrecht
1:40:20
1:39:47
97
Ignace de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:40:23
1:40:21
98
Wouter Meiier
Amersfoort
1:40:25
1:40:18
99
Mathias Zuur
Zeewolde
1:40:33
1:40:07
100
Henk Hagen
Soest
1:40:45
1:40:15
101
Thomas Heijnen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:40:51
1:38:42
102
Jacob Bast
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:40:54
1:39:46
103
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
1:40:56
1:39:34
104
Niels Elkerbout
Amersfoort
1:41:24
1:40:58
105
Erik Vernooij
Werkhoven
1:41:25
1:40:57
106
Anton Costeris
Amsterdam
1:41:31
1:41:30
107
Michiel Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
1:41:31
1:40:29
108
Stef Ploeg
Soest
1:41:45
1:41:28
109
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
1:41:52
1:40:47
110
Bram Homan
Amersfoort
1:41:54
1:41:21
111
Jesse van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
1:41:59
1:41:27
112
Pieter van de Vliert
Leusden
1:42:02
1:41:55
113
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
1:42:04
1:41:37
114
Matthew HUNT
Peterborough
1:42:05
1:41:18
115
Tim Roes
Amersfoort
1:42:11
1:42:00
116
Michael Hayes
Zeist
1:42:13
1:40:21
117
Jakub Dotlacil
Amersfoort
1:42:16
1:40:55
118
Jonnes Bouma
Amersfoort
1:42:29
1:41:34
119
René steentjes
Enter
1:42:30
1:42:15
120
TINUS van Wensveen
Vught
1:42:39
1:42:04
121
Tom Huibers
Overberg
1:42:43
1:40:48
122
Jeroen Broekhuizen
Elburg
1:42:45
1:42:11
123
Berend Schotanus
Emmeloord
1:42:56
1:42:28
124
Reinier Lamberts
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:43:02
1:42:37
125
Danny van den Essenburg
Nijkerkerveen
1:43:05
1:42:24
126
Roy Slagter
Zeewolde
1:43:13
1:42:06
127
Jeppe Foesenek
Utrecht
1:43:23
1:42:30
128
Lars Nawijn
Amersfoort
1:43:25
1:42:38
129
Jochem Klein
Amersfoort
1:43:25
1:42:58
130
Marc Iriks
Etten-Leur
1:43:27
1:42:49
131
Gerard Klein
Amersfoort
1:43:28
1:43:00
132
Jeroen Hondman
Harderwijk
1:43:29
1:42:09
133
Peter Verburgh
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:36
1:42:40
134
Wilco van Gangelen
Amersfoort
1:43:39
1:41:54
135
Jan van der Merwe
Laren Nh
1:43:41
1:43:25
136
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
1:43:41
1:42:53
137
Hans van Oort
Amsterdam
1:43:45
1:43:22
138
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:43:49
1:43:42
139
Sacha Garziglia
's-Gravenhage
1:43:55
1:42:53
140
Sander de Kooter
Hoevelaken
1:43:59
1:43:21
141
Brian Jagt
Vleuten
1:44:03
1:43:16
142
Joris van der Wal
Amersfoort
1:44:06
1:43:05
143
Erik van Rijsewijk
Stevensbeek
1:44:09
1:44:08
144
Hugo Slootweg
Amsterdam
1:44:18
1:41:22
145
Sebastian Smeenk
Amersfoort
1:44:24
1:43:05
146
Menno Kamp
Amersfoort
1:44:26
1:43:23
147
Raymond van Doorn
Amersfoort
1:44:29
1:43:48
148
Chris Schuchmann
Zeist
1:44:30
1:43:36
149
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:44:48
1:43:47
150
Boyan IJsbrandij
Amersfoort
1:44:49
1:44:13
151
Ariel Vondeling
Utrecht
1:44:49
1:42:28
152
Dennis Esselman
Soest
1:44:56
1:44:43
153
Jeroen Houwen
Utrecht
1:45:02
1:43:23
154
Alex Perchikov
Amstelveen
1:45:05
1:44:45
155
Tom Hilhorst
Amersfoort
1:45:06
1:44:13
156
Gerko Groenendijk
Apeldoorn
1:45:07
1:43:33
157
Geert Delen
Putte
1:45:18
1:45:15
158
Lars Ossendrijver
Leusden
1:45:24
1:44:58
159
Jan-Paul Klein Poelhuis
Amersfoort
1:45:29
1:44:12
160
Johan Blom
Meteren
1:45:35
1:45:14
161
Han Wolsing
Nederland
1:45:53
1:45:46
162
Paul van Giessel
Leusden
1:45:58
1:45:41
163
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
1:45:59
1:45:48
164
Daan Herrewijn
Amersfoort
1:46:04
1:45:27
165
Richard van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:46:12
1:43:10
166
Henk ter Beest
Aalten
1:46:13
1:45:23
167
Ben Hartman
Hoogland
1:46:20
1:45:10
168
Ate Duursma
Amersfoort
1:46:23
1:46:12
169
Loeck van Zetten
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:25
1:43:16
170
Dennis Vrancken
Amersfoort
1:46:26
1:44:24
171
Sef Strik
Utrecht
1:46:34
1:46:20
172
Wesley Altena
Ede Gld
1:46:37
1:45:49
173
Marcos Santini
Santos
1:46:41
1:46:18
174
Bram Zwaan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:46:47
1:46:11
175
Jeroen Debrauwer
Vught
1:46:53
1:46:11
176
Jeremy Sikkens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:54
1:46:47
177
Berend Gunnink
Haarlem
1:47:00
1:46:34
178
Joost Verweij
Leusden
1:47:06
1:44:56
179
Robbert Wiersema
Amersfoort
1:47:07
1:46:52
180
Gert Aandewiel
Katwijk Zh
1:47:09
1:46:27
181
Kas van 't Loo
Zeewolde
1:47:10
1:46:45
182
Brian Pels
Huizen
1:47:14
1:45:30
183
Eric Vis
Amersfoort
1:47:16
1:47:11
184
Jan Slootweg
Amersfoort
1:47:16
1:47:12
185
Jaap de Lange
Amersfoort
1:47:19
1:46:28
186
Jos Mulder
Zwolle
1:47:23
1:44:41
187
Harold de Vries
Amersfoort
1:47:32
1:46:52
188
Youri de Weijer
Amsterdam
1:47:45
1:44:50
189
Thomas Verrijp
Amersfoort
1:48:06
1:45:11
190
Edward Verheij
Hoofddorp
1:48:11
1:45:36
191
Lukas Golterman
Utrecht
1:48:24
1:47:08
192
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
1:48:26
1:48:09
193
Lennart Rijks
Barneveld
1:48:26
1:47:50
194
Wim Bolle
Utrecht
1:48:27
1:47:00
195
Arie Koomans
Amersfoort
1:48:40
1:47:17
196
Henri Aalbers
Utrecht
1:48:53
1:47:52
197
Koen Reef
Amersfoort
1:48:54
1:47:43
198
Ivo Rietveldt
Amersfoort
1:48:58
1:47:26
199
Mateusz Zygmunt
Helmond
1:49:00
1:47:55
200
Stefan Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
1:49:05
1:48:36
201
Marco Roeland
Zeist
1:49:13
1:47:03
202
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
1:49:18
1:49:00
203
Rene Vermeulen
Amersfoort
1:49:19
1:48:12
204
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:49:25
1:48:41
205
Matthijs van Kan
Amersfoort
1:49:28
1:47:40
206
Dennis de Wilde
Amersfoort
1:49:31
1:48:07
207
Kristan Rus
Amersfoort
1:49:31
1:48:28
208
Bart-Jan van Kuijzen
Amersfoort
1:49:39
1:49:27
209
Hijme Boerma
Amersfoort
1:49:40
1:48:58
210
Dennis Kompier
Montfoort
1:49:41
1:49:05
211
Eelco van Enter
Houten
1:49:44
1:49:41
212
Harold van de Wakker
Amersfoort
1:49:45
1:49:36
213
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:49:46
1:48:32
214
Boris Reuderink
Amersfoort
1:49:53
1:48:30
215
Erik Leibbrand
Den Helder
1:49:56
1:49:29
216
Pieter van de Kooij
Amersfoort
1:49:58
1:49:20
217
Jaro Bellekom
Dieren
1:50:06
1:49:15
218
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
1:50:07
1:49:29
219
Rodrigo Cuevas
Utrecht
1:50:08
1:49:04
220
Jan Jansen
Amersfoort
1:50:11
1:50:05
221
Edwin Korenberg
Leusden
1:50:16
1:49:04
222
Johan Hocque
Maassluis
1:50:21
1:50:05
223
Jan Boudewijns
Soest
1:50:28
1:47:53
224
Victor van Saltbommel
Utrecht
1:50:32
1:49:17
225
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
1:50:33
1:49:05
226
Harm Feenstra
Purmerend
1:50:38
1:50:28
227
Joeri Leys
Booischot
1:50:43
1:49:08
228
Julian van den Bosch
Utrecht
1:50:46
1:50:12
229
Arie Snel
Amersfoort
1:50:51
1:48:47
230
Freek Arts
Amsterdam
1:50:57
1:50:35
231
Remco Mulder
Zonnemaire
1:51:05
1:50:39
232
Gijs van Eijkeren
Amersfoort
1:51:09
1:49:07
233
Hugo Bartelink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:13
1:50:27
234
Gorshkov Timofey
Maastricht
1:51:27
1:50:59
235
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:51:28
1:50:06
236
Jamie Kelly
Utrecht
1:51:30
1:51:30
237
Martijn Van Eijl
Hoevelaken
1:51:30
1:51:18
238
Mark Smit
Blaricum
1:51:38
1:51:14
239
Arno van Laar
Amersfoort
1:51:52
1:49:39
240
Arno Hoogland
Amersfoort
1:51:53
1:51:00
241
Egbert Zuidema
Nijkerkerveen
1:51:54
1:51:06
242
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
1:51:57
1:51:11
243
Remco te Ronde
Amersfoort
1:52:00
1:49:27
244
Olivier van Deth
Berkhout
1:52:19
1:51:03
245
Benny Naber
Utrecht
1:52:21
1:50:52
246
Stephan Ockers
Heerhugowaard
1:52:23
1:51:26
247
Edwin Rense
Amersfoort
1:52:23
1:51:05
248
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:24
1:51:24
249
Hans Van Veen
Amersfoort
1:52:33
1:51:05
250
Marcel Romkes
Holten
1:52:36
1:51:49
251
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
1:52:36
1:51:49
252
Joey Hendriks
Arnhem
1:52:37
1:50:14
253
Behir Chawoush
Amersfoort
1:52:44
1:50:31
254
Hesse McKechnie
Amsterdam
1:52:47
1:52:27
255
Devrim Saracoglu
Amsterdam
1:52:52
1:52:36
256
Ben Van Harten
Utrecht
1:52:56
1:50:20
257
Thom Wouters
Leusden
1:53:00
1:52:13
258
Fabian Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:53:14
1:51:07
259
Pieter Janssen
Hoevelaken
1:53:33
1:51:32
260
Tom Dunnewind
Amersfoort
1:53:35
1:51:56
261
Marco Dammers
Amersfoort
1:53:36
1:53:03
262
Kenneth Mbendera
Amersfoort
1:53:40
1:52:22
263
Helmer Nijland
Amersfoort
1:53:40
1:51:14
264
Peter van der Ven
Utrecht
1:53:42
1:51:04
265
Erik van Egmond
Amersfoort
1:53:45
1:52:11
266
Coen Former
Amersfoort
1:53:46
1:52:48
267
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:49
1:53:20
268
Géby de Jong
Amersfoort
1:54:05
1:53:06
269
Jeroen Dijkstra
Ellecom
1:54:10
1:52:37
270
Marc Bergman
Leersum
1:54:15
1:51:52
271
Holger Wagenaar
Soest
1:54:18
1:54:14
272
Eric van Westerlaak
Gorinchem
1:54:24
1:54:19
273
Hidde Bijl
Amersfoort
1:54:37
1:52:27
274
Tim van der Kade
Amersfoort
1:54:48
1:54:30
275
Carlos Brugnoni
Bavel
1:54:49
1:52:26
276
Jan Willem Smit
Ede Gld
1:54:50
1:53:19
277
Gerret Sanders
Amersfoort
1:54:51
1:53:55
278
Paul Smit
Drunen
1:55:01
1:53:43
279
Eric Lorist
Kampen
1:55:02
1:52:45
280
Herman Besseling
Zeewolde
1:55:10
1:52:32
281
Merijn Weiss
Amersfoort
1:55:20
1:55:11
282
John van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
1:55:25
1:54:11
283
Jur Sikman
't Zand Nh
1:55:27
1:53:08
284
Patrick Hopman
Amersfoort
1:55:27
1:55:13
285
Bart Samson
Amersfoort
1:55:28
1:54:57
286
Marc Mexsenaar
Amersfoort
1:55:30
1:55:07
287
Ronald Hoeksema
Amersfoort
1:55:33
1:52:37
288
Gerjan Delhaas
Hooglanderveen
1:55:36
1:54:07
289
Sander van de Water
Apeldoorn
1:55:38
1:55:36
290
Diederik Oranje
Bussum
1:55:39
1:55:10
291
Eric Frunt
Oss
1:55:46
1:54:13
292
Ben Visser
Amersfoort
1:55:54
1:55:11
293
Jan Visser
Arnhem
1:55:55
1:55:12
294
Martijn van Essen
Amersfoort
1:55:55
1:55:29
295
Peter Maaskant
Amersfoort
1:55:59
1:53:48
296
Bert van Veen
Amersfoort
1:56:10
1:54:45
297
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:56:12
1:55:28
298
Leon Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:56:12
1:54:19
299
Boris Nagels
Leiden
1:56:19
1:55:08
300
Nico Kruithof
Amersfoort
1:56:19
1:55:08
301
Arie van Hal
Arnhem
1:56:23
1:56:15
302
Stefan Driessen
Amersfoort
1:56:26
1:55:29
303
Rowan de Kort
Lent
1:56:27
1:53:36
304
Bastiaan Graafland
Amersfoort
1:56:33
1:55:22
305
Alwin van Driel
Leusden
1:56:35
1:54:58
306
Ronald Gouw
Amersfoort
1:56:36
1:54:58
307
Stijn van Werven
Amersfoort
1:56:37
1:54:29
308
Bas Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
1:56:47
1:54:06
309
Bas de Lange
Assen
1:56:54
1:54:45
310
stefan de nijs
Amersfoort
1:56:55
1:54:35
311
Richard Plomp
Leusden
1:56:57
1:55:34
312
Bart Bosch
Vleuten
1:56:57
1:55:35
313
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
1:56:57
1:54:58
314
Dirk van der Leij
Amersfoort
1:57:01
1:55:15
315
Ton Veenema
Soest
1:57:03
1:54:57
316
Ruud Knieriem
Utrecht
1:57:04
1:55:15
317
Bas van Dieperbeek
Amersfoort
1:57:04
1:54:45
318
Geurt Kleijer
Putten
1:57:07
1:54:45
319
Peter Smits
Leusden
1:57:09
1:54:04
320
Jan van Nes
Zwijndrecht
1:57:11
1:56:47
321
Jos Verburgh
Amersfoort
1:57:11
1:56:14
322
Peter van Harten
Amersfoort
1:57:14
1:56:58
323
Bas Lacor
Amersfoort
1:57:14
1:55:09
324
David Verbeek
Amstelveen
1:57:17
1:56:43
325
Willem Wienen
Almere
1:57:18
1:54:48
326
Bas van Son
Amersfoort
1:57:19
1:55:53
327
Imco van der Zwan
Purmerend
1:57:20
1:55:20
328
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:57:26
1:55:03
329
Martin Wunderink
Utrecht
1:57:27
1:56:46
330
Jeroen Raangs
Amersfoort
1:57:31
1:54:47
331
Diederik van Tellingen
Amersfoort
1:57:36
1:55:06
332
Sjoerd Wassink
Leusden
1:57:37
1:55:35
333
Minion van de Kraats
Amersfoort
1:57:41
1:57:36
334
Frits Mijnten
Lunteren
1:57:44
1:55:45
335
Rik Vangangelt
Amersfoort
1:57:48
1:57:09
336
Silvester Jansen
Amersfoort
1:57:51
1:55:47
337
Geert Jager
Leusden
1:57:54
1:57:00
338
Laurents van Montfrans
Amersfoort
1:57:55
1:55:57
339
Martin Wallet
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:56
1:55:58
340
Niek Hovius
Soest
1:57:57
1:57:37
341
Raphael Dominguez de Bruy
Amsterdam
1:58:02
1:55:36
342
Gabor Magyar
Amersfoort
1:58:07
1:55:52
343
Bieswa Biekhram
Amersfoort
1:58:09
1:57:11
344
Niek van de Minkelis
Veenendaal
1:58:10
1:56:16
345
Rob Visser
Maarssen
1:58:19
1:57:20
346
Dennis Polhout
Amersfoort
1:58:33
1:57:27
347
Mike Osnabrugge
Utrecht
1:58:37
1:55:23
348
Frank Wim Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:58:40
1:56:57
349
Bert van Veen
Amersfoort
1:58:45
1:57:16
350
Wim Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
1:58:47
1:56:45
351
Ruben Vink
Hoogland
1:58:47
1:57:18
352
Frank van Vonderen
Amersfoort
1:58:48
1:55:44
353
Jean-Paul Borgers
Amersfoort
1:58:51
1:55:46
354
Lourens van As
Arnhem
1:58:56
1:56:58
355
Johan Cronje
Amersfoort
1:58:58
1:56:59
356
Jesse Peters
Amsterdam
1:58:59
1:56:39
357
Sander van Wissen
Amersfoort
1:59:00
1:56:57
358
Peter Mohr
Amersfoort
1:59:05
1:58:14
359
André Beeftink
Amersfoort
1:59:05
1:58:19
360
Frank de Bruin
Soest
1:59:17
1:57:56
361
Reinier Regter
Veenendaal
1:59:18
1:57:47
362
Erwin Dunnink
Amersfoort
1:59:21
1:57:27
363
Job van de Kieft
Amersfoort
1:59:21
1:57:41
364
Stefan Dekkers
Amersfoort
1:59:38
1:58:58
365
Bart Treurniet
Deventer
1:59:40
1:57:22
366
Sjoerd van der Spoel
Amersfoort
1:59:40
1:58:46
367
Roel Hoegen
Utrecht
1:59:41
1:56:41
368
Mark van Barneveld
Wageningen
1:59:46
1:56:55
369
Ingolf Van Doorn
Best
1:59:49
1:59:17
370
Bert de Nooij
Zeewolde
1:59:52
1:57:46
371
Henri van Zoeren
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:53
1:57:13
372
Arend Siemonsma
Amersfoort
2:00:00
1:58:22
373
Robert Roest
Soest
2:00:00
1:58:52
374
Vincent Osinga
Hooglanderveen
2:00:04
1:57:58
375
Daniel Bruinekreeft
Hooglanderveen
2:00:09
1:59:51
376
Gerben Dam
Amersfoort
2:00:12
1:58:04
377
Shayron van den Hoek
Amersfoort
2:00:14
1:59:06
378
Paul Jansen
Amersfoort
2:00:15
1:58:16
379
Pascha Hoogland
Amersfoort
2:00:17
1:58:05
380
Maarten Jongerius
Amersfoort
2:00:17
1:59:11
381
Max Brouwer
Amersfoort
2:00:17
1:59:12
382
Adri van Doodewaard
De Bilt
2:00:18
1:57:41
383
Peter Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:00:20
1:58:37
384
Rutger Mauritz
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:00:26
1:59:31
385
Maarten Jen Hong Li
Amersfoort
2:00:30
1:58:03
386
Henk-Jan Drost
Amersfoort
2:00:30
1:58:19
387
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
2:00:37
1:58:59
388
Raymons Prins
Amersfoort
2:00:38
1:58:59
389
Jeroen Valentijn
Zutphen
2:00:43
1:59:31
390
Luuk Diphoorn
Amersfoort
2:00:44
1:58:10
391
Jan Wiggers
Hoevelaken
2:00:45
1:58:05
392
Henk Jacobs
Hoevelaken
2:00:45
1:58:05
393
Milan van Nieuw-Amerongen
Woudenberg
2:00:48
1:59:57
394
Gerrit Jan Oudenes
Amersfoort
2:00:48
2:00:09
395
Robin van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
2:00:52
1:57:51
396
frits van berkel
2:00:57
1:59:17
397
Rob Kreuger
Groningen
2:01:01
1:59:15
398
Mathies Wolf
Nijmegen
2:01:01
1:59:14
399
Dimitri Goos
Amersfoort
2:01:04
1:58:31
400
Gilbert Klumpenaar
Amersfoort
2:01:07
2:00:44
401
Marcel Luiten
Utrecht
2:01:09
1:58:24
402
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
2:01:11
1:58:56
403
Hans Zaalmink
Amersfoort
2:01:16
1:59:22
404
Michiel Oosterveld
Amersfoort
2:01:17
2:00:32
405
Ayron Esclodina
Amersfoort
2:01:17
1:58:37
406
Sander de Koning
Geldrop
2:01:23
1:59:27
407
Bram van Sunder
Huizen
2:01:25
1:59:09
408
Marco Roos
Almere
2:01:27
1:58:27
409
Henk Strating
Diever
2:01:29
1:58:49
410
Michael Speek
Amsterdam
2:01:32
1:58:44
411
Jasper van den Bosch
Amsterdam
2:01:32
1:58:44
412
Johan van de Zande
Barendrecht
2:01:34
2:01:28
413
Martijn van Dijk
Nieuwegein
2:01:34
2:00:00
414
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
2:01:36
1:59:16
415
Jeroen Mullens
Hooglanderveen
2:01:37
1:58:32
416
Victor Claessens
Amsterdam
2:01:42
2:01:21
417
Ruben Nicolas
Amersfoort
2:01:46
1:58:59
418
Heijo Dieterman
Scheemda
2:01:48
1:59:59
419
Otto Jager
Amersfoort
2:01:49
2:01:06
420
James Heatley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:01:49
2:00:46
421
Eric Velt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:49
1:59:22
422
Tammo Van Dijck
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:50
1:59:22
423
Andrew Schijvens
Kaatsheuvel
2:01:52
2:00:01
424
Peter Neumann
De Glind
2:01:53
2:01:13
425
Rob Schouten
Leusden
2:01:54
1:58:59
426
Mohamed Farouki
Assendelft
2:01:56
2:01:48
427
Erwin Scholtus
Achterveld
2:02:03
2:01:18
428
Louw Huijgen
Amersfoort
2:02:05
1:59:27
429
Jan Buis
Amersfoort
2:02:06
2:01:17
430
Jarno Veltink
Amersfoort
2:02:21
2:01:23
431
Frans Sturm
Zeist
2:02:21
2:02:05
432
Pieter Meere
's-Gravenhage
2:02:25
2:01:18
433
Loek van Vliet
Utrecht
2:02:26
1:59:40
434
Bas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:02:33
2:00:51
435
Edwin de Waal
Baarn
2:02:37
2:02:23
436
Willem-Jan Megens
Amersfoort
2:02:41
2:00:29
437
Henning Thomas
Amersfoort
2:02:44
2:01:59
438
Bernard van Dijkhuizen
Amersfoort
2:02:45
2:00:13
439
Sidney Mac Gillavry
Hoogland
2:02:50
2:02:20
440
Markus de Ligt
Amersfoort
2:02:51
2:00:19
441
Teus Heemsbergen
Leusden
2:03:00
2:00:45
442
Tomasz Swierzewski
Amsterdam
2:03:02
2:00:10
443
Kjeld Lam
Rotterdam
2:03:03
2:01:06
444
Dylan Huffenreuter
Amersfoort
2:03:04
2:02:08
445
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
2:03:06
2:02:52
446
Stefan Kloet
Amersfoort
2:03:13
2:01:48
447
Michel van de Ven
Amersfoort
2:03:15
2:00:39
448
Erik Boek
Amersfoort
2:03:24
2:01:57
449
Ton van Beek
Amersfoort
2:03:35
2:02:08
450
Timo Job van der Zwan
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:46
2:00:51
451
Christiaan Huffels
Amersfoort
2:04:00
2:03:50
452
Danie Epskamp
Amersfoort
2:04:00
2:01:26
453
Alexander Blom
Amersfoort
2:04:05
2:01:27
454
Olaf de Koning
Amersfoort
2:04:08
2:01:18
455
Jan Thijs Jager
Zeewolde
2:04:11
2:03:59
456
Niels Sen
Amersfoort
2:04:11
2:03:59
457
Jan Willem Hesselink
Zeewolde
2:04:12
2:02:53
458
Onno van der Poel
Houten
2:04:12
2:02:23
459
Sander Cornelisse
Zeist
2:04:18
2:02:33
460
Leo van Eekeren
Amersfoort
2:04:22
2:04:03
461
Conrad Kroes
Amersfoort
2:04:25
2:01:56
462
Klaas Reedijk
Heiloo
2:04:29
2:04:25
463
Joost Baars
Amersfoort
2:04:42
2:03:42
464
Lauryan Feijen
Amersfoort
2:04:51
2:02:38
465
Robbert Stolk
Soest
2:04:52
2:03:56
466
Jowan Dijkhuis
Utrecht
2:04:52
2:02:17
467
Marco Benne
Hoogland
2:04:53
2:02:17
468
Peter van Loon
Haarlem
2:04:54
2:04:32
469
Kees Voorburg
Amersfoort
2:05:00
2:04:20
470
Niels de Kruijf
Zeist
2:05:06
2:03:18
471
Christiaan Stroboer
Amsterdam
2:05:07
2:03:08
472
Bas te Rijdt
Amersfoort
2:05:09
2:04:36
473
Tibout Hemmes
Amersfoort
2:05:09
2:03:42
474
Jeffrey Westerhuis
Amersfoort
2:05:11
2:02:40
475
Jairo Orman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:05:42
2:03:58
476
Werner Schmitz
Amersfoort
2:05:43
2:03:43
477
Nico Hermsen
Amersfoort
2:05:53
2:04:09
478
Thorsten Blumenschein
Utrecht
2:05:56
2:03:54
479
Oscar Breukels
Vleuten
2:05:57
2:04:05
480
Jasper van de Laar
Eemnes
2:05:59
2:03:02
481
Marc Bokum
Amersfoort
2:06:05
2:04:28
482
Harold Prophitius
Amersfoort
2:06:05
2:05:57
483
Dirkjan van den Berg
Amersfoort
2:06:06
2:05:16
484
Arjan Meekhof
Schagen
2:06:07
2:03:36
485
Erik Wassink
Amersfoort
2:06:09
2:04:50
486
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
2:06:12
2:05:02
487
Fred van Kan
Amersfoort
2:06:14
2:04:25
488
Ate Oosterhof
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:16
2:05:46
489
Ludolf Bos
Amersfoort
2:06:23
2:04:38
490
Pieter Bindt
Hooglanderveen
2:06:25
2:04:02
491
Harm Dermoi
Amersfoort
2:06:27
2:06:27
492
Thijs van Dam
Leusden
2:06:33
2:04:49
493
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
2:06:43
2:06:10
494
Siebren Zijlstra
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:49
2:06:19
495
Moritz Nax
Utrecht
2:06:55
2:04:33
496
Stijn Zwart
Amersfoort
2:06:58
2:05:50
497
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
2:06:59
2:04:32
498
Ruben Middel
Hoogland
2:07:03
2:05:34
499
Ahmed Akachar
Amersfoort
2:07:05
2:06:57
500
Lars Diets
Leusden
2:07:05
2:05:45
501
Jeroen van der Burght
Amersfoort
2:07:17
2:06:03
502
Paul Schlebaum
Amersfoort
2:07:26
2:06:47
503
Jelmer Lam
Amersfoort
2:07:30
2:05:32
504
Willie van Schalkwyk
Amersfoort
2:07:42
2:06:57
505
Eddy Sigrist
Soest
2:07:42
2:06:57
506
Dennis van Nieff
Leiden
2:07:42
2:05:35
507
Taner Kahraman
Zutphen
2:07:45
2:06:11
508
Nico Baars
Hoogland
2:07:50
2:06:49
509
Jasper Verburgh
Amersfoort
2:07:57
2:07:01
510
Martin Hannema
Zaandam
2:08:04
2:07:35
511
Jurgen van der Hoeven
Montfoort
2:08:09
2:05:54
512
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
2:08:21
2:08:02
513
Bram van den Broek
Zeist
2:08:22
2:05:43
514
Wim Dijkema
Sleeuwijk
2:08:31
2:05:38
515
Marcus Bitterling
Soest
2:08:32
2:06:07
516
Rien Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
2:08:36
2:06:26
517
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
2:08:38
2:07:26
518
Rubin ten Broeke
Utrecht
2:08:41
2:06:22
519
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
2:08:48
2:05:48
520
Maarten Achterbergh
Hoogland
2:08:50
2:07:25
521
Chris de Groot
Hoogland
2:08:51
2:07:25
522
Carlos Hovel
Hilversum
2:08:58
2:06:25
523
Lourens Uiterwijk
Amsterdam
2:08:58
2:06:23
524
Marcel van Oostveen
Zoetermeer
2:09:10
2:06:33
525
Ivo Florack
Utrecht
2:09:15
2:06:08
526
Gerjan Eigenraam
Amersfoort
2:09:18
2:07:51
527
Enrico Pasquale
Voorburg
2:09:28
2:06:18
528
Eric de Kruif
Soest
2:09:41
2:07:16
529
Jan Kiewiet
Hooglanderveen
2:09:43
2:09:05
530
Max Geerling
Amersfoort
2:09:46
2:08:06
531
Niels Klein Poelhuis
Amersfoort
2:09:46
2:08:06
532
Harald Oole
Amersfoort
2:09:51
2:08:24
533
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
2:10:01
2:08:54
534
Ab Lam
Barneveld
2:10:03
2:07:17
535
David Danner
Zeist
2:10:03
2:08:15
536
Marcel Dieduksman
Amersfoort
2:10:04
2:07:14
537
Marcel Pietersen
Amersfoort
2:10:27
2:09:13
538
John Simons
Amsterdam
2:10:27
2:08:34
539
Tom Nuijen
Amsterdam
2:10:28
2:08:35
540
René Fluit
Lunteren
2:10:29
2:10:10
541
Luuk van Santen
Utrecht
2:10:31
2:07:31
542
Gerald Schreurs
Nijkerk Gld
2:10:39
2:07:53
543
Michel van Arnhem
Amersfoort
2:10:46
2:07:59
544
Andre Hackmann
Amersfoort
2:10:48
2:09:15
545
Wouter Sybesma
Tiel
2:10:49
2:08:27
546
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
2:11:12
2:10:05
547
Dusty Palijama
Deventer
2:11:20
2:09:42
548
Ruben Jans
Amersfoort
2:11:49
2:11:36
549
Daan van Dieperbeek
Amersfoort
2:11:50
2:09:30
550
Rik Hendrikse
Zeewolde
2:12:03
2:09:51
551
Samuel van Laar
Achterveld
2:12:08
2:10:02
552
Matthijs Schimmel
Amersfoort
2:12:13
2:09:26
553
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:15
2:09:40
554
Michiel Klaver
Amersfoort
2:12:31
2:09:59
555
Jose Mantilla
Santiago
2:12:33
2:09:28
556
Xiongwei CAI
Amstelveen
2:12:35
2:10:04
557
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
2:12:43
2:10:17
558
Stijn van Veen
Utrecht
2:12:44
2:10:02
559
Bram Fennis
Hoevelaken
2:12:48
2:10:21
560
Frank van Kooten
Hoogland
2:13:04
2:11:12
561
Sergej van Middendorp
Doorn
2:13:10
2:10:31
562
Bart Simons
Amersfoort
2:13:14
2:11:57
563
Gerard Verweij
Hoogland
2:13:23
2:10:17
564
Thom Voorburg
Achterveld
2:13:40
2:13:00
565
Damien Ladwa
London
2:13:42
2:10:50
566
Tijmen Bormans
Utrecht
2:14:01
2:11:18
567
Gerrit Jan de Kruijf
Rotterdam
2:14:05
2:11:34
568
Pieter van Toor
Nootdorp
2:14:05
2:11:52
569
Christiaan Stroboer
Amsterdam
2:14:27
2:12:27
570
Wichard Bieze
Amersfoort
2:14:48
2:12:02
571
Niels Kortenbout
Amersfoort
2:14:48
2:12:30
572
Stefan Schimmel
Veenendaal
2:14:50
2:12:04
573
Florens van Puijkenbroek
Amersfoort
2:14:52
2:11:56
574
Yaron Kooima
Zwolle
2:14:53
2:11:48
575
Yilmaz Isik
Amersfoort
2:14:55
2:14:44
576
Jurrien Bruns
Amersfoort
2:14:56
2:12:59
577
Jan de Leeuw
De Bilt
2:14:56
2:13:08
578
Danny Hoogstad
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:14:56
2:13:08
579
Michel van Harten
Ede Gld
2:15:18
2:14:30
580
Evert van de Kamp
Amersfoort
2:15:20
2:13:50
581
Peter Vermaas
Lelystad
2:15:24
2:13:27
582
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
2:15:42
2:14:21
583
Wim Noordhoff
Hoogland
2:15:48
2:13:23
584
Nico Bos
Amersfoort
2:15:48
2:13:07
585
Steven Han
Amersfoort
2:15:56
2:13:18
586
JW Slagt
Amersfoort
2:16:03
2:15:32
587
Jiro Vivié
Amersfoort
2:16:05
2:14:45
588
Tjeerd Canrinus
Leersum
2:16:06
2:14:12
589
Victor Breugem
De Bilt
2:16:06
2:15:05
590
Geurt van Assen
Hasselt
2:16:07
2:13:22
591
Guido Visser
Amersfoort
2:16:20
2:14:53
592
Johan Schmitz
Zaandam
2:16:21
2:15:55
593
Henk Van Roozendaal
Amersfoort
2:16:23
2:15:25
594
Bas van Ettinger
Bentveld
2:16:28
2:13:12
595
Hans Delhaas
Amersfoort
2:16:33
2:15:23
596
Rick Vernooy
Tikkakoski
2:16:36
2:15:30
597
Laurens Weel
Amersfoort
2:16:36
2:15:14
598
Bart de Heus
's-Gravenhage
2:16:40
2:13:52
599
René Oosterman
Eemnes
2:16:48
2:15:26
600
Mounim Azouguagh
Huizen
2:16:56
2:14:16
601
Vincent van Dasler
Amersfoort
2:16:58
2:15:50
602
Willem Slappendel
Groningen
2:17:00
2:15:55
603
Bert Prevaes
Amersfoort
2:17:14
2:14:38
604
Rob de Lange
Naarden
2:17:26
2:16:35
605
Martijn Kunnen
Houten
2:17:29
2:14:39
606
Mark Stephanus
Pijnacker
2:17:35
2:15:16
607
Arjen de Jong
Leusden
2:17:42
2:15:02
608
Ruben van der Meer
Utrecht
2:18:11
2:17:35
609
Jan Willem Tukker
Hoevelaken
2:18:22
2:16:40
610
Tjalle Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:26
2:16:01
611
Dick Noordzij
Amersfoort
2:18:43
2:17:41
612
Jan Troost
Amersfoort
2:19:02
2:18:04
613
Ivo Menzen
Velp Gld
2:19:04
2:16:20
614
Martin Kampman
Holten
2:19:06
2:16:23
615
Peter de Rooij
Hoorn Nh
2:19:06
2:16:35
616
Joop Welter
Leusden
2:19:41
2:18:34
617
Marijn Valk
Utrecht
2:19:54
2:16:59
618
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:19:55
2:18:14
619
Wouter Peters
Heemskerk
2:20:01
2:17:41
620
Jurjan de Vries
Assendelft
2:20:10
2:17:33
621
Hakan Honders
Amersfoort
2:20:13
2:18:05
622
Hans Coffeng
Baarn
2:20:20
2:18:58
623
Tim van der Loop
Amersfoort
2:20:30
2:17:41
624
Martijn de Leeuw
Haarlem
2:20:33
2:19:16
625
Melchior Timmers
Soest
2:20:36
2:19:41
626
Rubin Schenkel
Amersfoort
2:20:38
2:17:31
627
Marco Eijgenraam
Heijningen
2:20:49
2:19:50
628
Ronald Huisman
Hoogland
2:20:57
2:18:40
629
Wesley de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:20:59
2:18:16
630
Tijs van Meurs
Oosterbeek
2:21:01
2:18:39
631
Gerard Blom
Meteren
2:21:08
2:19:51
632
Tom Meurs
Amersfoort
2:21:11
2:18:52
633
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
2:21:20
2:19:25
634
Lars de Werd
Amersfoort
2:21:39
2:19:04
635
Roy van der Loop
Reusel
2:21:44
2:18:55
636
Tjeerd Smid
Utrecht
2:21:45
2:18:47
637
Johan van der Craats
Den Dolder
2:22:55
2:21:03
638
Jan-wim De Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:22:59
2:20:09
639
Ken van der Horst
Leusden
2:23:00
2:20:49
640
Martijn van Leeuwen
Leusden
2:23:07
2:21:51
641
Menno van den Broek
De Bilt
2:23:51
2:22:49
642
Simon Damsma
Katwijk Zh
2:23:53
2:21:10
643
Joop Vanderheiden
Amersfoort
2:23:58
2:21:38
644
Dries de Visser
Soest
2:24:26
2:22:59
645
Jeroen de Waal
Bladel
2:24:51
2:21:49
646
Jan Wouter Kramer
Amersfoort
2:25:08
2:23:25
647
Rolf Thorn
's-Gravenhage
2:25:47
2:23:46
648
HP Duijndam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:26:31
2:24:43
649
Marc Wolf
Leusden
2:26:38
2:23:34
650
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:26:59
2:24:15
651
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
2:27:12
2:24:21
652
Lex Bos
Amersfoort
2:27:12
2:25:22
653
Rick Odolphij
Leusden
2:27:29
2:26:37
654
Arjan Delhaas
Putten
2:27:44
2:26:33
655
Tijmen Hoekstra
Utrecht
2:28:07
2:25:13
656
Geert Ensing
Nieuwegein
2:28:23
2:26:16
657
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
2:28:25
2:26:02
658
Unni Krishnan
Eindhoven
2:28:37
2:26:38
659
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:29:05
2:27:01
660
Marco van Apeldoorn
Amersfoort
2:29:11
2:26:50
661
Johannes Weeda
Lobith
2:29:21
2:28:29
662
Robin Teunissen
Amersfoort
2:29:40
2:29:09
663
Kasper Dekker
Harderwijk
2:30:52
2:27:57
664
Ronald Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:31:24
2:29:00
665
Mik Breek
Antwerpen
2:31:25
2:28:28
666
Ronald Smit
Amersfoort
2:31:27
2:28:59
667
Jacob Knoop
Maarn
2:31:31
2:28:53
668
Alexey Agafonov
Best
2:32:43
2:29:53
669
Arthur Meesters
Soest
2:33:20
2:32:06
670
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
2:33:45
2:30:41
671
Adrie van Wonderen
Amersfoort
2:34:08
2:33:10
672
Daan Looijenga
Amersfoort
2:34:51
2:34:30
673
Gert van Dijk
Bilthoven
2:34:55
2:34:15
674
Marnix Breek
Amersfoort
2:35:28
2:32:32
675
Bart van Zoest
Amersfoort
2:36:42
2:36:10
676
Glenn Servantes
Baarn
2:39:49
2:37:44
677
Pieter van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
2:41:33
2:40:01
678
Jacco Dijkshoorn
Hoogland
2:44:05
2:41:30
679
Bas OIdenhof
Leusden
2:45:17
2:43:58
680
Ewout Braggaar
Amersfoort
2:46:36
2:43:53
681
Jeroen de Beer
Amersfoort
2:46:37
2:43:54
682
Elton Jones
Barry
2:47:57
2:46:21
683
Laurence van den Berg
Amersfoort
2:49:41
2:47:34
684
Tom Hogers
Amersfoort
2:49:47
2:48:01
685
Koen Commandeur
Leusden
2:53:00
2:50:07
686
Dirk van Garderen
Amersfoort
3:05:11
3:03:07
687
Fred van den Breul
Soest
4:03:43
4:03:43
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucy Crane-van Opstal
Amersfoort
1:27:56
1:27:55
2
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
1:33:58
1:33:56
3
Eline Odding
Amersfoort
1:34:24
1:34:21
4
Jessica Hopkins
Amstelveen
1:36:44
1:36:36
5
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:37:03
1:36:55
6
Milly Attema
Weesp
1:37:28
1:37:00
7
Esther Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
1:37:40
1:37:08
8
Eef Kerkhof
Mill
1:38:10
1:37:21
9
Marit Jonker
Soest
1:41:25
1:39:26
10
Ineke Janse
Amersfoort
1:42:35
1:42:07
11
Anna van Dam
Amersfoort
1:44:43
1:44:39
12
Nellie Petrusma
Amersfoort
1:44:52
1:44:24
13
Jeanine de Vries
Huizen
1:45:04
1:44:13
14
Carlijn Kamer
Amersfoort
1:45:09
1:45:02
15
Dorien Jansen
Amersfoort
1:45:52
1:45:45
16
Suzaan Hobson
1:46:48
1:46:22
17
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
1:47:23
1:47:14
18
Simone Imhof
Amersfoort
1:47:29
1:47:07
19
Kiera Webb
Utrecht
1:47:59
1:47:38
20
Suzanne Lokman
Leusden
1:48:05
1:45:56
21
Jolanda Fritzsche
Arnhem
1:48:06
1:47:42
22
Anouk Vos
Utrecht
1:48:28
1:47:28
23
Chantal van Dijk
Tilburg
1:49:36
1:49:36
24
Krista Bulthuis
Borger
1:49:44
1:49:36
25
Sanne van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:30
1:50:10
26
Ily van Heerlingen-Martinez
Barneveld
1:50:33
1:49:05
27
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:57
1:50:47
28
Mijke Rummens
Amersfoort
1:51:43
1:51:26
29
Katja Semper
Amersfoort
1:51:53
1:49:48
30
charlotte saunders
1:52:12
1:51:51
31
Sas Manders
Deventer
1:53:50
1:51:33
32
Eveline Blokdijk
Leusden
1:54:17
1:54:13
33
Maaike Dijkhorst
Utrecht
1:54:25
1:51:33
34
Jimena Mejía
Utrecht
1:54:36
1:54:23
35
Sjoukje Ursem
Leusden
1:54:46
1:53:54
36
Tina Althoff
Münster
1:55:12
1:53:59
37
Andrea Schneider
Jönköping
1:55:13
1:54:00
38
Anastasiya Panasyuk
Almere
1:55:21
1:54:45
39
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
1:55:27
1:54:32
40
Merel Hopman
't Zand Nh
1:55:42
1:53:24
41
Chana Van Bael
Bonheiden
1:56:12
1:54:38
42
Nina Endeveld
Utrecht
1:56:13
1:55:40
43
Jacquelien Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:51
1:55:58
44
Juliette Faille
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:55:05
45
Heloise Faille
Saint germain en lay
1:57:21
1:55:05
46
Lisanne Heringa
Utrecht
1:58:14
1:57:20
47
Loes van der Molen
Baarn
1:58:36
1:56:51
48
Liza Mauritz
Amersfoort
1:58:41
1:57:46
49
Nynke Kooi
Amersfoort
1:58:48
1:56:22
50
Nikita van Dijkhuizen
Amsterdam
1:58:54
1:58:41
51
Dieneke Huis in 't Veld
Amersfoort
1:58:54
1:56:06
52
Milou Kuijpers
Gemert
1:58:55
1:57:00
53
Hester Bruijn
Amersfoort
1:58:57
1:56:33
54
Ivon Milder
Amersfoort
1:59:01
1:56:55
55
Aurelie Tata
's-Gravenhage
1:59:04
1:56:50
56
Vanessa Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
1:59:13
1:58:34
57
Jantien Stoter
Amersfoort
1:59:18
1:59:03
58
Sara Groters
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:22
1:59:02
59
Elin Irestorm
Utrecht
1:59:23
1:57:51
60
Victoria Tetlow
Amsterdam
1:59:32
1:59:10
61
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
1:59:37
1:58:47
62
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
1:59:37
1:58:47
63
Benice Verwoert
Eindhoven
1:59:52
1:57:09
64
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:59:52
1:59:38
65
Erna Velthof
Amersfoort
1:59:59
1:58:21
66
Esther Stunnenberg
Amersfoort
2:00:07
1:59:27
67
Rosanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:00:30
1:59:22
68
Joyce Bosman-Kuijntjes
Hoogland
2:00:37
1:58:58
69
Marlous de Vries
Wageningen
2:00:37
2:00:31
70
Bianca Beyaard
Bilthoven
2:00:39
1:58:38
71
Linda Mulder
Amsterdam
2:00:43
1:58:37
72
Eline van Lutterveld
Leusden
2:00:54
1:58:02
73
Inge Kemper
Lochem
2:00:59
1:59:40
74
Liesbeth de Boer
Barneveld
2:01:02
1:58:57
75
Pauline Ubels
Kapel Avezaath
2:01:41
1:58:53
76
Anneloes Noordhoff
Amersfoort
2:01:47
2:00:35
77
Sarah Ashworth
Amsterdam
2:01:49
2:00:46
78
Sanne van Rijn
Amsterdam
2:01:59
2:00:56
79
Marianne Mollema
Gorinchem
2:02:00
2:00:18
80
Linda de Wit
Leusden
2:02:06
1:59:27
81
Ana victoria Fagioli
Caba
2:02:13
2:01:03
82
Stineke Oenema
Amersfoort
2:02:37
2:00:45
83
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
2:02:41
2:00:29
84
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
2:02:54
2:01:02
85
Jogien Verweij
Baarn
2:03:10
2:01:27
86
Sieta Vente Hoekstra
Amersfoort
2:03:11
2:03:02
87
Hilde Buiting
Rotterdam
2:03:12
2:03:01
88
Susan Scholten
Amersfoort
2:03:14
2:00:22
89
Ann Noë
Amersfoort
2:03:17
2:02:03
90
Aga Bressel
Amsterdam
2:03:35
2:01:26
91
Linda Drop
Amersfoort
2:04:04
2:04:04
92
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
2:04:12
2:02:23
93
Brenda Zijlstra
Amersfoort
2:04:41
2:04:15
94
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
2:04:42
2:04:02
95
Sterre van Boggelen
Amersfoort
2:05:04
2:04:10
96
Eliza Vermeulen
Amersfoort
2:05:09
2:02:57
97
Julia Romijn
Amersfoort
2:05:16
2:04:07
98
Gerda vant Bosch
Stroe
2:05:29
2:03:56
99
Laura Marck
Amersfoort
2:05:49
2:03:28
100
Jacomein Buitendijk
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:11
2:03:34
101
Vivian Gielbert-Louwerse
Amersfoort
2:06:22
2:05:22
102
Jorien de Vries
Amersfoort
2:06:22
2:04:37
103
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
2:06:35
2:06:30
104
Pauline Peeters
Utrecht
2:06:54
2:06:31
105
Bianca Blumenschein
Utrecht
2:06:56
2:04:53
106
Marion Schimmel
Leusden
2:06:59
2:05:17
107
Baukje Goedknegt
Baarn
2:07:11
2:05:28
108
Dayenne Caris
Amersfoort
2:07:11
2:05:58
109
Saskia Dix
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:26
2:06:16
110
Maaike Baars
Hoogland
2:07:49
2:06:50
111
Annerine van Schalkwyk
Amersfoort
2:08:35
2:07:51
112
Noële Schuur
Voorthuizen
2:08:44
2:07:11
113
Ineke de Jong
Amersfoort
2:08:53
2:07:28
114
Debora Richard
Amersfoort
2:09:02
2:08:33
115
Ingeilla Moscat Santana
Amersfoort
2:09:05
2:07:39
116
Juliette de Kreij
Amersfoort
2:09:10
2:08:17
117
Dorcas Jepkemboi
Zaandam
2:09:10
2:06:34
118
Rita Brinkman
Terschuur
2:09:22
2:08:29
119
Ellis Bloem
Maarssen
2:09:26
2:08:45
120
Chantal van Ark
Ede Gld
2:09:49
2:07:57
121
Shelley van den Tempel
Culemborg
2:10:05
2:07:52
122
Betteco de Boer
Haarlem
2:10:28
2:08:23
123
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
2:10:30
2:09:59
124
Anita Pahladsingh
Utrecht
2:10:38
2:10:23
125
Linde Reidsma
Amersfoort
2:10:42
2:08:14
126
Dagmar Jongman
Barneveld
2:10:48
2:07:48
127
Petra Lankhorst
Steenderen
2:10:57
2:08:24
128
Gerda Ferbeek
Woudsend
2:11:36
2:09:28
129
Lydia ten Hove
Nijkerkerveen
2:11:54
2:10:54
130
Hanny Roksnoer
Waspik
2:12:32
2:10:41
131
Laura Piebinga
Amersfoort
2:12:41
2:10:12
132
Jessy Boekraad
Hilversum
2:13:07
2:10:19
133
Simone Brier
Baarn
2:13:14
2:10:59
134
Zarah van Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
2:13:16
2:11:20
135
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
2:14:06
2:12:00
136
Miranda Visscher
Hoevelaken
2:14:08
2:11:36
137
Eva Berkhout
De Bilt
2:14:15
2:11:58
138
Rian Noevers
Zelhem
2:14:33
2:11:59
139
Carla Wildenburg
Lisse
2:14:45
2:11:53
140
Astrid Commissaris
Leusden
2:14:51
2:14:37
141
Baylee Konen
Yorkville
2:14:53
2:12:49
142
Patricia Giesen
Wehl
2:14:54
2:13:46
143
Elle Langens
Amersfoort
2:14:55
2:14:44
144
Suzanne Riesenkamp
Hoogland
2:14:58
2:12:50
145
Myranda van der Maas
Laren Nh
2:14:59
2:14:11
146
Wendy Berkhout
Amersfoort
2:14:59
2:14:11
147
Caroline Zeegers
Amersfoort
2:15:05
2:13:39
148
Martina Petersen
Harderwijk
2:15:16
2:13:00
149
Merel Heemsbergen
Vianen Ut
2:15:50
2:13:24
150
Naomi van Hoeijen
Lienden
2:15:53
2:14:17
151
Karin van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
2:15:53
2:14:51
152
Nina van Hasselt
Utrecht
2:16:04
2:14:22
153
Yukie Vivié
Amersfoort
2:16:05
2:14:45
154
Ciska de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:16:17
2:13:34
155
Natasja de Bruijn
Oostzaan
2:16:19
2:15:53
156
Rianne van Houwelingen
Amersfoort
2:17:09
2:14:49
157
Julie de Lange
Naarden
2:17:24
2:16:34
158
Charlotte Manton
Amsterdam
2:17:29
2:15:33
159
Evelien Krijtenburg
Amersfoort
2:17:31
2:15:10
160
Karin van Halem
Amersfoort
2:17:34
2:15:16
161
Patty Kemp
Keijenborg
2:17:48
2:15:15
162
Nine Immink
Amersfoort
2:18:07
2:16:27
163
Wendelien van Daal
Amersfoort
2:18:07
2:16:27
164
Ellen Debrouwere
Ingelmunster
2:18:10
2:16:17
165
Eline Hopman
Amsterdam
2:18:12
2:17:34
166
Elida Nekovic
's-Gravenhage
2:18:12
2:15:22
167
Mariska Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:26
2:16:01
168
Sterre Kampman
Enschede
2:18:41
2:15:58
169
Ellis Brink
Amersfoort
2:18:50
2:15:58
170
Marit Verbeek
Amsterdam
2:19:09
2:18:07
171
Ilona Petersen
Amersfoort
2:19:19
2:16:51
172
Janita van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
2:19:20
2:18:18
173
Riette Pienaar
Almere
2:19:53
2:18:24
174
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
2:20:06
2:17:07
175
Lonneke Zijdenbos
Amersfoort
2:20:41
2:20:15
176
Petra Stolk-van Tricht
Soest
2:20:59
2:18:39
177
Joyce Geerlings
Amersfoort
2:21:14
2:20:07
178
Caro Baumeister
Hilversum
2:21:16
2:18:55
179
Lieke Elzinga
Eindhoven
2:21:17
2:18:29
180
Loïs Liem
Amersfoort
2:21:25
2:18:22
181
Jolanda van Leijen
Blokker
2:21:34
2:18:55
182
Mariska Hoosbeek
Amersfoort
2:21:41
2:19:23
183
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
2:22:44
2:20:32
184
Eline van der Windt
Montfoort
2:23:44
2:21:29
185
Tessa Bangma
Amersfoort
2:23:51
2:20:57
186
Ylvie Gerritsma
Amersfoort
2:23:54
2:21:10
187
Meike Bangma
Rotterdam
2:23:54
2:21:01
188
Bagnay Marian
Amersfoort
2:24:09
2:21:46
189
Fleur Hesselink
Amersfoort
2:24:15
2:21:45
190
Irene Horstman
Utrecht
2:24:16
2:23:34
191
Riky Van der Ven
Achterveld
2:24:26
2:22:12
192
Alexandra Hanson
Cape Town
2:25:34
2:25:20
193
Melanie van Zwam
Amersfoort
2:25:42
2:24:57
194
Lisanne van Breda
Wateringen
2:26:00
2:24:47
195
Deyo Famuboni
Hilversum
2:26:14
2:24:43
196
Marie Payne
Hilversum
2:26:14
2:24:44
197
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
2:26:31
2:24:36
198
Anna Meis Hanegraaf
Utrecht
2:26:38
2:23:38
199
Joanne van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:27:12
2:25:01
200
Sandra Bos
Diemen
2:27:12
2:25:21
201
Denise Rietvelt
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:28:02
2:25:18
202
Ilona Witzenhausen
Amsterdam
2:28:51
2:28:34
203
Britta de Vries
Apeldoorn
2:29:25
2:27:30
204
Mireille Kors
Goes
2:29:46
2:29:16
205
Brechje Kroezen
Uden
2:30:22
2:28:14
206
Renske Ritzema
Woudsend
2:30:52
2:28:44
207
Elja Lutter
Haarlem
2:31:18
2:29:00
208
Kathy Rider
Amersfoort
2:32:02
2:29:15
209
Geke Oudenes
Amersfoort
2:34:55
2:34:15
210
Kelly Makkink
Amersfoort
2:35:04
2:32:19
211
Diana Ledderhof
's-Gravenhage
2:35:05
2:32:03
212
Willy Meerhof
Amersfoort
2:35:10
2:34:44
213
Angélique Kats
Nijeveen
2:36:31
2:34:52
214
Karlijn Smit
Amersfoort
2:36:32
2:36:13
215
Natascha van de Kleut
Veenendaal
2:36:59
2:34:31
216
Jantina de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:38:40
2:35:59
217
Ellen Hageman
Blaricum
2:39:34
2:39:10
218
Samantha van Dam
Dinteloord
2:39:40
2:38:08
219
Dorine Tolboom
Hoevelaken
2:40:25
2:38:43
220
Caroline van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
2:41:33
2:40:00
221
Margreet Korver
Someren
2:41:52
2:40:49
222
Gweta Markosian
Bentveld
2:43:18
2:40:20
223
Sterre van Middendorp
Doorn
2:43:50
2:41:17
224
Empi Van der Pol
Amersfoort
2:47:25
2:47:11
225
Omolayo Anjorin
Maastricht
2:47:31
2:45:36
226
Angela van Beek
Ede Gld
2:49:16
2:47:20
227
Charlotte van der Heijden
Rhenen
2:54:28
2:53:19
228
Mandy Du Randt
Naarden
3:02:43
3:01:12
229
Mathilde Gooijer
Ede Gld
3:02:59
3:02:23
MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yonas Yakob Tsighe
Harderwijk
2:28:08
2:28:08
2
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
2:54:03
2:54:01
3
Roel Hakvoort
Amersfoort
2:56:00
2:55:56
4
Maarten Pals
Groningen
3:03:35
3:03:20
5
Marco Caspers
Muiderberg
3:05:27
3:05:22
6
Walter Roza
Amersfoort
3:06:32
3:06:32
7
Mark Lenssen
Zwolle
3:06:42
3:06:34
8
Nick Van der Kaay
Oegstgeest
3:08:56
3:08:50
9
Harm Wiegers
Groenekan
3:09:25
3:09:11
10
Victor Bastiaansen
Eesveen
3:09:42
3:09:36
11
Stephan van Tussenbroek
Woudenberg
3:10:53
3:10:46
12
Leslie Pangemanan
Amsterdam
3:13:56
3:13:56
13
Klaas Banga
Tannum Sands
3:16:19
3:16:10
14
Alexander van de Zande
Roosendaal
3:20:35
3:20:29
15
Samir Amghar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:22:07
3:22:05
16
Julian Bosch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:24:20
3:24:09
17
Boris Dijkstra
Emmen
3:24:46
3:24:16
18
Guy Lenders
Boechout
3:25:32
3:25:30
19
Leon Vastenburg
Hoogland
3:29:18
3:28:51
20
Antoon Alexander
Meise
3:30:09
3:29:31
21
Wouter Tampère
Kalmthout
3:34:07
3:34:04
22
Freek Diets
Amersfoort
3:34:35
3:34:35
23
Pawel Zych
Bergambacht
3:39:27
3:38:34
24
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
3:40:16
3:39:29
25
Max van Leeuwen
Vlijmen
3:40:37
3:40:22
26
Robin Steentjes
Goor
3:41:48
3:41:32
27
Sven den Brave
Almere
3:42:10
3:41:31
28
Bob van den Bor
Tilburg
3:43:49
3:42:32
29
Rene van der Ploeg
Bilthoven
3:45:14
3:44:49
30
Vadim Andronik
Vilnius
3:45:43
3:45:30
31
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
3:46:39
3:44:48
32
Franc van Stek
Haarlem
3:47:17
3:47:17
33
Jeremías Mayor Olivan
Madrid
3:47:29
3:46:04
34
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
3:47:35
3:47:20
35
Kenny van Hummel
Huissen
3:49:10
3:47:26
36
Ludo Boekhout
Hoevelaken
3:51:53
3:49:19
37
Sander Kaufmann
Groningen
3:53:51
3:52:46
38
Harm Verhoeven
Rosmalen
3:54:33
3:54:12
39
Dries Lievens
Westerlo
3:55:49
3:53:33
40
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
3:56:24
3:54:23
41
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
3:57:20
3:56:51
42
Ron Dekker
Vlaardingen
3:58:08
3:57:33
43
Daan-Max van Dongen
Oudergem
3:58:23
3:55:51
44
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
3:59:52
3:57:26
45
Evert-Jan Prak
Groningen
4:00:03
3:57:53
46
Gerrit Van Heerde
Dalfsen
4:00:46
3:59:26
47
Peter Martin
Amsterdam
4:03:21
4:01:47
48
Bart Lameire
Oedelem
4:03:32
4:03:32
49
Kees Wolswinkel
Barneveld
4:05:44
4:05:40
50
Peter Sabel
Schiedam
4:05:47
4:04:53
51
Christophe van Briel
Peer
4:07:00
4:05:45
52
Morgan Adolfsen
Oslo
4:09:10
4:05:52
53
Victor van der Hulst
Bussum
4:09:32
4:08:15
54
Alexander van Meeuwen
Hilversum
4:09:33
4:09:08
55
René Verhage
Amersfoort
4:11:32
4:09:27
56
Martijn Heezen
Arnhem
4:11:33
4:09:49
57
Marijn van Bakel
Nijmegen
4:12:54
4:12:32
58
Vincent Van Habberney
Berchem
4:15:29
4:13:24
59
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
4:18:39
4:18:04
60
Henry Grohmann
Berlin
4:21:02
4:18:35
61
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
4:22:45
4:21:55
62
Cihat Yerli
Houten
4:22:45
4:20:59
63
Sander van Dijken
Tollebeek
4:22:55
4:20:47
64
Alex Jager
Donderen
4:23:08
4:22:53
65
Bart Vos
Kessel-Lo
4:23:11
4:21:31
66
Vito Van Donselaar
Amersfoort
4:23:19
4:20:48
67
Job van Toorn
Groningen
4:23:27
4:22:21
68
Marco Heijstek
Sliedrecht
4:23:41
4:21:51
69
Robert de Boer
Wieringerwerf
4:23:47
4:20:53
70
Peter van Dommelen
Leusden
4:24:43
4:21:50
71
Peter de Graaf
Kampen
4:27:52
4:27:11
72
Maikel de Leeuw
Nijmegen
4:29:46
4:26:38
73
Jesper Maljaars
Middelburg
4:33:23
4:31:09
74
Willem-ties Oosterhuis
Garsthuizen
4:34:16
4:31:35
75
Jan Sinnema
Amersfoort
4:34:24
4:33:33
76
Aldrik de Graaf
Bussum
4:34:25
4:32:03
77
Mick Heller
Eindhoven
4:36:24
4:33:31
78
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
4:36:35
4:34:13
79
Marcel Bakker
Hillegom
4:36:40
4:35:43
80
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:36:45
4:35:37
81
Maarten Wildschut
Leusden
4:37:20
4:34:50
82
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
4:39:14
4:36:50
83
Andre Bos
Waddinxveen
4:40:22
4:38:13
84
Daniel Levelt
Wageningen
4:41:10
4:39:22
85
Vincent van Leent
Leusden
4:42:14
4:40:49
86
Kees van Vaneveld
Vogelenzang
4:44:00
4:41:38
87
Gerard Smink
Garsthuizen
4:44:09
4:41:28
88
Jordy Costermans
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
4:45:05
4:42:03
89
Alex Dowdalls
Amersfoort
4:46:16
4:44:56
90
Johan KLEIN
Zeist
4:48:44
4:46:40
91
Tristan Fleerkate
Laren Gld
4:49:40
4:46:56
92
Joeri Meljes
Geesteren Gld
4:51:51
4:48:51
93
Mateusz Wczesny
Hooglede
4:51:51
4:49:36
94
Maarten de Groot
Soesterberg
4:57:14
4:54:52
95
Franklin Belovics
Tiel
4:57:15
4:54:09
96
Karol Gajewski
Piotrków Trybunalski
5:05:24
5:04:20
97
Jan-Bas Spoelder
Zaltbommel
5:07:46
5:06:38
98
James Byfield
Colchester
5:10:38
5:07:42
99
Bojan Dragicevic
Amersfoort
5:16:10
5:13:27
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Vromans
Diemen
3:18:55
3:18:46
2
Maïté Bultheel
Kalmthout
3:34:07
3:34:03
3
Salomé van Oordt
Amsterdam
3:39:01
3:38:50
4
Florine van den Adel
Amersfoort
3:50:27
3:50:17
5
Samira de Blij
's-Gravenhage
3:58:08
3:57:02
6
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
4:10:21
4:07:32
7
Annet van Vliet
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:12:55
4:11:05
8
Odeke Elings
Amersfoort
4:15:18
4:13:54
9
Winnie Flamink
Maarn
4:17:41
4:15:28
10
Rani Brouwers
Bocholt
4:18:15
4:16:20
11
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
4:18:39
4:18:04
12
Manuela Bouvros
4:27:17
4:24:38
13
Janneke van Heugten
Nijkerk Gld
4:33:06
4:30:06
14
Jolande Ardon-Fransman
Oostvoorne
4:36:31
4:35:28
15
Tanya Kovarsky
Amsterdam
4:39:22
4:38:41
16
Melany Mull
Amersfoort
4:42:29
4:41:08
17
Winnie Aldenkamp
Amersfoort
4:47:12
4:46:57
18
Dimphy Smeets
Heerlen
4:55:39
4:55:17
19
Jannette Bossenga
Houten
5:00:50
4:58:01
20
Corine Dieterman
Scheemda
5:01:03
4:59:15
21
Mariska Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
5:07:30
5:04:54
22
Angela Giezen
Amersfoort
5:09:30
5:08:56
23
Michelle Baransky
Utrecht
5:11:34
5:10:17
24
Skye Stanwich
Utrecht
5:15:59
5:13:35
25
Martine van den Berg
Leusden
5:16:01
5:14:42
WANDE, WANDELTOCHT 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Volger
Amersfoort
2:57:16
2:57:09
2
Brigit van Hoorn
Almere
3:02:49
3:02:45
3
Marcel Elberssen
Leusden
3:05:12
3:05:12
4
Geert IJszenga
Amersfoort
3:05:12
3:05:09
5
Miranda Wouda
Amersfoort
3:09:26
3:09:05
6
Barbara Koppelman
Wamel
3:18:22
3:18:22
7
Willem van de Kraats
Amersfoort
3:20:05
3:20:03
8
Michael Dupont
Leusden
3:20:05
3:20:01
9
Barbara Oppelaar
Amersfoort
3:20:30
3:20:24
10
Susan Baatje
Amersfoort
3:21:21
3:21:21
11
Anita Bakker
Opmeer
3:24:46
3:24:43
12
Vincent Baas
Houten
3:24:54
3:24:40
13
Helena Buiter
Amersfoort
3:24:57
3:24:57
14
Irma van Zelst
Wamel
3:25:37
3:25:34
15
Jayant Jaharia
Leusden
3:26:12
3:25:57
16
Annet van Londen
Leusden
3:26:13
3:25:57
17
Bart Bunk
Hoogland
3:26:16
3:26:07
18
Corrie Hartog-Beukeboom
Amersfoort
3:26:16
3:25:58
19
marit kalshoven
Nederland
3:28:41
3:28:19
20
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
3:28:41
3:28:19
21
Ingrid Brouwer
Hoogland
3:29:09
3:29:04
22
Ingrid Meuwsen
Hoogland
3:29:10
3:29:04
23
Yvonne Verheul
Molenaarsgraaf
3:29:25
3:29:02
24
Evelien de Wit
Amersfoort
3:35:16
3:35:16
25
Jeroen Griffioen
Amersfoort
3:35:16
3:35:08
26
Vera Farber
Amersfoort
3:35:56
3:35:45
27
Iqbel Daoudi
Leusden
3:37:11
3:36:07
28
Joost Bauhaus
Leusden
3:37:12
3:36:07
29
Robin ten Hoonte
Amersfoort
3:37:13
3:36:08
30
Albert Trip
Hoogland
3:38:40
3:38:24
31
Laura Pluim
Amersfoort
3:42:13
3:42:11
32
Jolanda Koning
Sassenheim
3:42:14
3:41:26
33
Luciano Oliveira
Amsterdam
3:42:28
3:41:49
34
Andrew Vickers
Amsterdam
3:42:29
3:41:49
35
Ellis de Kreij
Hoogland
3:44:24
3:43:41
36
Anita Vlam
Nieuwegein
3:44:25
3:44:02
37
Ron Martensen
Hoogland
3:45:17
3:45:10
38
Simone Vankan
Utrecht
3:45:43
3:45:38
39
Josien Venrooij
Amersfoort
3:45:44
3:45:39
40
Evelien van Nederpelt
Amersfoort
3:46:56
3:46:51
41
Kim Siben
Utrecht
3:46:56
3:46:54
42
Mariya Petrova
Amersfoort
3:50:43
3:50:21
43
Vlm Van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
3:50:45
3:49:56
44
Marije van Vuuren
Amersfoort
3:50:46
3:49:57
45
Nicole Vriends
Leusden
3:50:47
3:50:13
46
Karin Pos
Leusden
3:50:48
3:50:13
47
Marcel Roozendaal
Uitgeest
3:50:52
3:50:39
48
Mark Parmentier
Amersfoort
3:51:09
3:50:46
49
Lianne Heinsbroek
Amersfoort
3:54:16
3:53:39
50
Carolien Kroon
Amersfoort
3:54:17
3:53:40
51
Michelle van de Vlag
Baarn
3:54:20
3:53:32
52
Roxanne Muis
Amersfoort
3:54:20
3:53:30
53
Carolien Broersen
Amersfoort
3:54:23
3:54:07
54
Linda Burm
Amersfoort
3:54:24
3:54:07
55
Stijn Wezenberg
Amersfoort
3:54:46
3:54:41
56
Silvia Wezenberg
Amersfoort
3:55:01
3:54:55
57
Suus Wezenberg
Amersfoort
3:55:02
3:54:56
58
Petra Weevers-Lentjes
Amersfoort
3:56:53
3:56:08
59
Bas van der Weijden
Leusden
3:57:31
3:57:00
60
Eline Staarman-Roelandschap
Leusden
3:57:32
3:57:00
61
Yvonne Drost
Amersfoort
3:57:32
3:57:00
62
Stefan Spansier
Olst
3:57:34
3:57:01
63
Lidy Schouten
Leusden
3:58:42
3:57:58
64
Wim Schouten
Leusden
3:58:42
3:57:58
65
Patricia Tessels
Amersfoort
3:59:53
3:59:03
66
Lidwine de Boer
Amersfoort
3:59:54
3:59:04
67
Daan van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
4:01:43
4:01:03
68
Anne-Marie van Oostenrijk
Amersfoort
4:01:44
4:01:03
69
Gre Wessels
Opmeer
4:03:08
4:03:05
70
Brigitte Verheij
Amersfoort
4:04:37
4:03:38
71
Lia Donkersteeg
Amersfoort
4:04:38
4:03:38
72
Remco van Essen
Amersfoort
4:06:20
4:05:21
73
Cassandra Middleton
Soest
4:06:26
4:06:07
74
Daniel Brouwer
Utrecht
4:06:27
4:06:05
75
Maeglin Harmsen
Utrecht
4:06:27
4:06:05
76
Kamy Grissom
Leusden
4:06:28
4:06:08
77
Melanie Popken
Amersfoort
4:06:38
4:06:23
78
Barbara Zielman
Amersfoort
4:06:38
4:06:24
79
William Middleton
Amersfoort
4:06:45
4:06:23
80
Karin van Altenborg
Amersfoort
4:07:09
4:07:01
81
Marcel Hesseling
Amersfoort
4:07:11
4:06:11
82
Leidy Kappers
Harderwijk
4:07:20
4:07:05
83
Petra Weijzen
Nijkerk Gld
4:07:22
4:07:06
84
Carmen Donna Fokkens-Robles
Amersfoort
4:07:27
4:06:52
85
Marian Tijsma-Wessels
Amersfoort
4:07:27
4:06:52
86
Karl Spaaij
Leusden
4:07:32
4:07:16
87
Yvonne Duits
Leusden
4:07:32
4:07:09
88
Lyanne Wolff
Leusden
4:08:51
4:08:33
89
Mirjam Visser
Amersfoort
4:08:52
4:08:34
90
Patricia Westerink-Tump
Leusden
4:12:06
4:11:55
91
Mariska van 't Klooster
Leusden
4:12:06
4:11:54
92
Jelte Koers
Leusden
4:12:08
4:11:57
93
Edith Maarten
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:12:08
4:11:56
94
Yuri den Ouden
Amersfoort
4:13:12
4:12:35
95
Anita Gouw
Amersfoort
4:13:13
4:12:35
96
Toni Gouw
Amersfoort
4:13:15
4:12:38
97
Tom Gouw
Amersfoort
4:13:16
4:12:43
98
Frederik Smoor
Amersfoort
4:13:21
4:12:20
99
Nathalie Burm
Amersfoort
4:13:44
4:13:00
100
Esther van Niejenhuis
Amersfoort
4:13:45
4:12:58
101
Saskia Veenendaal
Hoogland
4:13:45
4:13:00
102
Mirella Kaats
Hoolanderveen
4:13:45
4:12:59
103
Ellen van Beek
Hoevelaken
4:13:54
4:13:47
104
Evelien van Looijengoed
Hoevelaken
4:13:58
4:13:50
105
Marit van Looijengoed
Amersfoort
4:13:58
4:13:50
106
Saskia Krijnen
Amersfoort
4:15:17
4:14:57
107
Esther Langhorst-Kinsberg
Amersfoort
4:15:19
4:14:59
108
Barbara Spee
Terschuur
4:15:30
4:14:10
109
Maaike Sanders
Soest
4:15:32
4:14:14
110
Marieke van Krugten
Amersfoort
4:17:40
4:17:35
111
Rosalie Koning
Amersfoort
4:17:40
4:17:34
112
Peggy Godschalk
Amersfoort
4:17:45
4:16:48
113
Annemarie Wever
Achterveld
4:17:45
4:16:47
114
Chantal van Kronenburg
Amersfoort
4:17:45
4:16:48
115
Lina van Druten-Martisiute
Leusden
4:17:45
4:16:48
116
Corine Bout
Putten
4:18:13
4:17:44
117
Adriaantje Schipper
Nijkerk Gld
4:18:25
4:17:57
118
Astrid Kok
Amersfoort
4:19:22
4:18:52
119
Bia de Boer
Nijkerkerveen
4:19:22
4:18:52
120
Charlotte Overeem
Amersfoort
4:19:31
4:19:14
121
Annette Boersen
Amersfoort
4:19:32
4:19:13
122
Janny Venema
Amersfoort
4:19:33
4:19:15
123
Alex van Donkelaar
Hoogland
4:19:39
4:18:50
124
Mahish De Ruiter
Amersfoort
4:19:45
4:19:35
125
Bob de Ruiter
Amersfoort
4:19:46
4:19:36
126
Rennie Wallet
Leusden
4:20:04
4:19:46
127
Ada Wallet
Voorthuizen
4:20:04
4:19:46
128
Tera Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
4:20:15
4:19:48
129
Teunie Buitink
Nijkerkerveen
4:20:16
4:19:47
130
Alexandra Bakker
Culemborg
4:21:19
4:20:35
131
Nathalie Hekking-Camacho
Amersfoort
4:21:19
4:20:31
132
Silvana Van der Waal
Amersfoort
4:21:56
4:21:13
133
Wesselien Kuiter
Leusden
4:21:56
4:21:13
134
Marjelle Maas
Nieuwegein
4:21:56
4:21:15
135
Kim van Ruler
Delft
4:22:52
4:21:57
136
Bas Apon
Rotterdam
4:22:53
4:21:57
137
Dominic van Ginkel
Amersfoort
4:22:53
4:21:56
138
Marjanne Postma
Amersfoort
4:24:20
4:24:11
139
Dionne Buskens
Amsterdam
4:24:22
4:24:11
140
Lieske de Wolf
Amersfoort
4:25:32
4:24:39
141
Christy Tacke
Amersfoort
4:25:32
4:24:39
142
Arjan van Bergenhenegouwen
Amersfoort
4:26:11
4:25:13
143
Angelique Borra
Amersfoort
4:26:12
4:25:12
144
Rene Borra
Amersfoort
4:26:17
4:25:19
145
Ans van Duijnhoven
Amersfoort
4:27:12
4:26:44
146
Sandra Voskuilen
Hoogland
4:27:24
4:26:30
147
Ineke Koonstra
Leusden
4:27:24
4:26:32
148
Linda Oldengarm
Baarn
4:27:24
4:26:39
149
Miranda Bliekendaal-Elgersma
Amersfoort
4:27:25
4:26:30
150
Sandra van Loon
Utrecht
4:27:34
4:26:16
151
Leonie Bijland
Amersfoort
4:27:34
4:26:14
152
Kimberly van Goor
Amersfoort
4:27:34
4:26:15
153
Merel van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
4:27:34
4:26:15
154
Chantal Teunissen
Amersfoort
4:28:54
4:28:00
155
Gerard Hermsen
Amersfoort
4:28:56
4:28:42
156
Jos Noordeloos
Amersfoort
4:29:00
4:28:44
157
Anneke Hermsen
Amersfoort
4:29:01
4:28:44
158
Elly Tielemans
Leusden
4:29:34
4:28:58
159
Miranda van Laar
Hooglanderveen
4:29:35
4:28:58
160
Carla van Asten
Eemnes
4:32:25
4:31:45
161
Yvonne Tuitert
Dronten
4:32:30
4:31:53
162
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
4:32:52
4:32:11
163
Simone Walet
Amersfoort
4:32:52
4:32:13
164
José Veroude-Verheijen
Gilze
4:33:47
4:32:55
165
Mieke Schotanus
Hengelo Ov
4:33:47
4:32:58
166
Henny Kesler
Zeist
4:33:58
4:33:49
167
Wim Aalten
Zeist
4:34:01
4:33:52
168
Janine Kriger
Ermelo
4:35:03
4:34:40
169
Alexandra Kriger
Putten
4:35:04
4:34:40
170
Stephan Rakowski
Amersfoort
4:36:02
4:35:18
171
Ilse Adolfse
Amersfoort
4:36:02
4:35:19
172
Sevil Kubilay
Oegstgeest
4:36:04
4:35:18
173
Mihirani Kethumalika Agam
's-Gravenhage
4:36:07
4:35:21
174
Christa van de Wiel
Hilversum
4:37:44
4:37:16
175
Anke van Munster
Hoogland
4:37:44
4:37:17
176
Els Brundel
Amersfoort
4:37:52
4:37:20
177
Margriet Blom
Nijkerkerveen
4:38:00
4:37:27
178
Mieke van de Grootvheen
Nijkerk Gld
4:38:00
4:37:27
179
Julia Martens
Amersfoort
4:39:21
4:38:20
180
Antonie Epskamp
Amersfoort
4:40:35
4:40:27
181
José van de Wetering
Amersfoort
4:40:38
4:39:58
182
Erwin Lubbersen
Amersfoort
4:40:38
4:39:58
183
Natascha Nieboer
Amersfoort
4:40:38
4:39:55
184
Carry van de Wetering
Culemborg
4:40:39
4:39:56
185
Sandra Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
4:41:35
4:41:15
186
Henny Motshagen
Amersfoort
4:41:36
4:41:16
187
Frieda Los
Nijkerk Gld
4:42:06
4:41:38
188
Teunie Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
4:42:09
4:41:41
189
Coby van de Pol-Willems
Nijkerk Gld
4:42:12
4:41:41
190
Trudy van Bekkum
Nijkerk Gld
4:42:12
4:41:45
191
Claudia Baatje
Nijkerk Gld
4:42:13
4:41:41
192
Veronica Kleijweg
Hoevelaken
4:42:13
4:41:46
193
Anita Hilhorst
Achterveld
4:42:21
4:41:42
194
Geerdine van Drie
Hoevelaken
4:42:21
4:41:42
195
Sharon Pot
Amersfoort
4:43:32
4:43:21
196
Jessica van Kooi
Soest
4:43:37
4:43:27
197
Carolien Dijkstra
Amersfoort
4:49:17
4:48:20
198
Deborah Ligtenberg
Amersfoort
4:49:17
4:48:20
199
Rianne den Breems
Leusden
4:49:27
4:48:59
200
Anita Kooijmans
Amersfoort
4:49:27
4:49:01
201
Berit Bouma
Amersfoort
4:49:27
4:49:01
202
Ellis Wennmacher
Amersfoort
4:49:28
4:49:01
203
Iris Hilhorst
Amersfoort
4:49:28
4:49:00
204
Erica Becker
Amersfoort
4:49:28
4:49:03
205
Melina Zafiriadis
Amersfoort
4:49:28
4:49:00
206
Marianne van der Meulen
Hilversum
4:51:05
4:50:04
207
Cora Kleefman
Leusden
4:51:06
4:50:04
208
Kevin van Mill
Amersfoort
4:57:34
4:56:58
209
Demi Nijhuis
Amersfoort
4:57:34
4:56:57
GMGD, ESTAFETTE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Kiela
Amersfoort
2:10:43
2:07:34
2
Jantinus Ziengs
Amersfoort
3:16:13
3:16:03
3
OchtendMensen III
Leusden
3:16:44
3:16:25
4
TwynstraGudde MenI
Leusden
3:33:43
3:33:27
5
De Rendieren
Leusden
3:38:27
3:38:06
6
Kniedioten
Nijkerk
3:40:42
3:40:00
7
Team Eurailscout
Amersfoort
3:45:57
3:44:01
8
OchtendMensen II
Leusden
3:47:51
3:47:31
9
TwynstraGudde HVFM
Leusden
3:51:20
3:51:02
10
OchtendMensen I
Leusden
3:54:43
3:54:25
MSEN, ESTAFETTE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rivm Vsp
Amersfoort
3:04:54
3:02:57
2
Daan Middendorp
Amersfoort
3:40:24
3:38:01
3
TwynstraGudde RWE
Leusden
3:47:54
3:47:37
4
Ton Breedveld
Lekkerkerk
3:54:31
3:52:59
Uitslagen.nl
05-07-2022 19:45