Uitslagenlijst De Loop van Leidsche Rijn

Utrecht - Donderdag 26 mei 2022

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvestro Tjon Sack Kie
De Meern
1:17:24
1:17:24
2
Jessey van Pinxteren
Vleuten
1:27:28
1:27:20
3
Tom Dijk
Baflo
1:29:44
1:29:42
4
Marijn Veenman
Amsterdam
1:33:26
1:33:19
5
Jonas Mars
Zeist
1:34:09
1:34:08
6
Chris van der Fluit
Utrecht
1:35:57
1:35:49
7
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:34
1:36:34
8
Floris Pekel
Utrecht
1:36:43
1:36:37
9
Henk van der Kruk
De Meern
1:37:16
1:37:10
10
Daan Kempers
Amsterdam
1:37:48
1:37:41
11
Thijs Paanakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:31
1:39:23
12
Timothy Stamm
Utrecht
1:39:36
1:39:12
13
Roy Jansen
Utrecht
1:39:47
1:39:43
14
Joost Kaijen
onbekend
1:41:47
1:41:26
15
Harm Fokker
1:44:44
1:44:36
16
Nicolas Gandon
onbekend
1:45:02
1:44:51
17
Maurits Post
Utrecht
1:45:20
1:45:11
18
Nick Scheer
Utrecht
1:46:19
1:46:12
19
Timo Groodty
onbekend
1:48:13
1:47:48
20
Arno Spruit
1:48:31
1:48:23
21
Frank van den Berghe
Vleuten
1:49:05
1:48:43
22
Maikel van Huet
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:48:34
23
Geert-jan van der Veen
Utrecht
1:50:25
1:50:05
24
Edwin Soenarto
1:50:34
1:50:09
25
Mark De Jong
De Meern
1:51:15
1:50:54
26
Olivier Spruijt
Utrecht
1:53:30
1:53:19
27
Sebastiaan Verschuren
Utrecht
1:54:02
1:53:48
28
Thomas Kranenborg
onbekend
1:54:17
1:54:03
29
Tristan Balk
De Meern
1:54:46
1:54:29
30
Michal Czakon
Tholen
1:55:20
1:55:03
31
Patrick Ruber
Utrecht
1:55:39
1:55:16
32
Simon Schneider
Utrecht
1:56:02
1:55:40
33
Menno Verheul
Vleuten
1:58:21
1:57:55
34
Witold van Schoonhoven
1:59:40
1:59:28
35
Robert Verbeeten
Utrecht
2:00:50
2:00:36
36
Michal Blaszczyk
Scherpenisse
2:01:25
2:01:06
37
Tom Werkhoven
2:04:57
2:04:30
38
Tim van Kooten
2:04:59
2:04:32
39
Vincent Kruft
Vleuten
2:10:08
2:09:39
40
Nick Oostrom
2:10:46
2:10:17
41
Kay Kosterman
2:11:10
2:10:42
42
Timo Dik
Nieuwegein
2:15:56
2:15:30
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Van Haaren
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:29
1:14:28
2
Alex Frederico
Utrecht
1:16:46
1:16:46
3
Gertjan Konings
Breda
1:22:23
1:22:23
4
Martijn Foks
De Meern
1:27:04
1:27:00
5
Edwin Borst
Rotterdam
1:29:30
1:29:26
6
Bart Van Dooijeweert
Utrecht
1:32:26
1:32:23
7
Martijn van den Hil
Vleuten
1:33:31
1:33:27
8
Martin Horstint
onbekend
1:36:56
1:36:54
9
Gijs Van der wolf
Amsterdam
1:37:29
1:37:22
10
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
1:39:49
1:39:36
11
Jonas Van der Wende
Vleuten
1:40:11
1:39:59
12
Lucien van Vliet
Harmelen
1:40:54
1:40:53
13
Niels Vianen
Kockengen
1:41:59
1:41:51
14
Fabio Lizzio
Utrecht
1:42:42
1:42:12
15
Dennis Westerkamp
Dronten
1:45:27
1:45:10
16
Leon Boeve
Maarssen
1:45:52
1:45:20
17
Marten de Paepe
Utrecht
1:45:55
1:45:41
18
Roy Van Geilswijk
Vleuten
1:49:25
1:49:17
19
Tim Van Putten
Maarssen
1:49:41
1:49:18
20
Michiel Ten Klooster
De Meern
1:50:24
1:50:09
21
Martin Tapak
De Meern
1:50:26
1:50:12
22
Benjamin Wiggelinkhuizen
Vleuten
1:51:37
1:51:35
23
Carmine Ortix
Utrecht
1:51:48
1:51:18
24
Jasper Beeker
Vleuten
1:52:52
1:52:47
25
Steven Haveman
Utrecht
1:53:18
1:53:01
26
Marcel Wijkstra
Vleuten
1:53:36
1:53:21
27
Dennis Groot Kormelink
Vleuten
1:55:07
1:54:44
28
Joost Broeke
Vleuten
1:55:55
1:55:52
29
Frank Koopman
De Meern
1:56:45
1:56:29
30
Ricky Hofoek
Utrecht
1:57:22
1:57:09
31
William Hoogland
Utrecht
1:57:35
1:57:27
32
Ilyes Ouerghi
Utrecht
1:58:54
1:58:43
33
Ck Suen
Utrecht
2:00:22
2:00:01
34
Arno van der Harst
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:52
2:00:30
35
Bram van Oirsouw
Vleuten
2:00:52
2:00:27
36
Alex Siebrand
Utrecht
2:01:01
2:00:45
37
Paulus Stoove
Maarssen
2:04:09
2:03:46
38
Erik Slotboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:04:46
2:04:36
39
Mike Lowrey
De Meern
2:05:26
2:05:10
40
Jelle Quak
De Meern
2:07:30
2:07:09
41
Kirill Salykin
Utrecht
2:12:19
2:11:57
42
Walter Smith
2:19:45
2:19:32
43
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
2:23:36
2:23:05
44
Mostafa Kamel
Utrecht
2:23:48
2:23:34
45
Martijn Van der Meer
Leiden
2:58:20
2:57:48
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Derk Wekx
Haarlem
1:29:22
1:29:20
2
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Vianen Ut
1:33:28
1:33:25
3
Marcel van der Plaat
Utrecht
1:33:38
1:33:37
4
Robbert Elshout
Utrecht
1:36:24
1:36:17
5
Joris Uijen
Utrecht
1:37:30
1:37:24
6
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
1:37:53
1:37:50
7
Stef Severt
Utrecht
1:40:42
1:40:32
8
Remko van den Berg
Utrecht
1:41:13
1:41:04
9
Marco Kastrop
De Meern
1:42:00
1:41:48
10
Frank van Willigenburg
Hilversum
1:44:12
1:44:03
11
Ton Nagelhout
Vleuten
1:45:17
1:45:08
12
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
1:45:36
1:45:22
13
Bob Meek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:54
1:45:41
14
David Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:45:55
1:45:44
15
Bouke Boekema
Bunnik
1:46:02
1:45:59
16
Reinier de Gruijters
Utrecht
1:46:02
1:45:48
17
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
1:46:29
1:46:20
18
Eric Schlameisen
Utrecht
1:47:15
1:46:59
19
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
1:48:57
1:48:43
20
Mark Schagen
Vleuten
1:49:02
1:48:48
21
Dennis Brouwer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:49:10
1:49:09
22
Albert Stam
Maarssen
1:50:25
1:50:04
23
Guido van Loenen
1:50:35
1:50:22
24
Peter De Graaf
Utrecht
1:50:47
1:50:18
25
Jeroen Van Dijk
De Meern
1:51:16
1:51:02
26
Pieter Neeteson
Vleuten
1:52:11
1:52:03
27
Danny Van Luijn
De Meern
1:53:16
1:53:05
28
Peter Kranenborg
Utrecht
1:53:39
1:53:26
29
Marcel Smith
De Meern
1:54:25
1:54:12
30
Tom Mansvelder
Muiden
1:55:09
1:54:49
31
Erwin Zaanen
Vleuten
1:55:28
1:55:14
32
Marcel Veltkamp
De Meern
1:55:44
1:55:24
33
Marco van Dongen
Utrecht
1:55:48
1:55:30
34
Joost Alleman
1:56:17
1:55:57
35
Rutger van der Kaaij
1:56:19
1:56:00
36
Sebastiaan van Wijk
Utrecht
1:56:19
1:55:55
37
Bert Kassies
Utrecht
1:56:20
1:55:58
38
Tim Janszen
Vleuten
1:56:57
1:56:37
39
Erno Hermans
1:57:34
1:57:17
40
Bart van den Heuvel
1:58:14
1:57:51
41
Marcel Luiten
1:59:35
1:59:09
42
Giacomo Invernizzi
De Meern
1:59:40
1:59:28
43
William van Schaik
Vleuten
2:02:27
2:02:06
44
Frank van der Gaast
De Meern
2:02:49
2:02:44
45
Jaap Hamerling
Nieuwegein
2:03:05
2:03:01
46
Jeroen Joosten
Nieuwegein
2:04:31
2:04:06
47
John Bessems
2:05:51
2:05:25
48
Rafi Wazir
Utrecht
2:08:44
2:08:32
49
Richard van Dijk
Vleuten
2:18:24
2:17:55
50
Geert Boom
Utrecht
2:21:08
2:20:42
51
Peter Reijgersberg
's-Gravenhage
2:25:42
2:25:42
52
Wibo Heijmans
Hellevoetsluis
2:27:10
2:26:29
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van den Heuvel
Zeist
1:46:44
1:46:42
2
Winfried Falk
Aalsmeer
1:48:26
1:48:16
3
Jan van de Sandt
1:50:33
1:50:21
4
Dico Hoogeveen
Waddinxveen
1:50:35
1:50:18
5
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
1:51:11
1:51:04
6
Kees van der Zande
1:56:50
1:56:27
7
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:56:54
1:56:53
8
Frederik Krips
's-Gravenhage
1:58:54
1:58:40
9
Bertus Ebbenhorst
De Meern
1:59:36
1:59:27
10
Rini Rouw
Nieuwegein
2:05:37
2:05:14
11
Wim Niepoth
Utrecht
2:05:54
2:05:26
12
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
2:09:23
2:09:12
13
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
2:09:58
2:09:41
14
Frenk Withoos
Utrecht
2:13:31
2:13:25
15
Michiel Reijmers
De Meern
2:14:15
2:13:50
16
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:14:50
2:14:24
17
Eelco Bootsma
Utrecht
2:15:41
2:15:17
18
Dirk Hendrik van Amen
Hellevoetsluis
2:27:11
2:26:29
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:50:28
1:50:09
2
Frans Coolen
Vleuten
2:06:00
2:05:37
3
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:17:15
2:16:44
M75, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frits van Borrendam
Middelburg
2:13:42
2:13:18
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Koeman
De Meern
1:41:02
1:40:57
2
Maartje Marchand
Amsterdam
1:42:27
1:42:15
3
Herlinde Roke
Zwolle
1:44:10
1:44:05
4
Jeske van de Sandt
1:45:31
1:45:24
5
Anouk de Jong
Utrecht
1:47:32
1:47:21
6
Inge van Leeuwen
Harmelen
1:49:11
1:48:59
7
Carijn Mulder
Delft
1:49:43
1:49:29
8
Isabelle Plantinga
Vleuten
1:50:35
1:50:15
9
Jard Sipman
Utrecht
1:53:33
1:53:19
10
Petra Jong
Vleuten
1:54:28
1:54:09
11
Cloë Hendriks
Utrecht
1:55:06
1:54:47
12
Marjan Roelofs
Deventer
1:55:19
1:55:13
13
Julia Odekerken
Utrecht
1:55:34
1:55:21
14
Tamara van Schaik
Nieuwegein
1:56:15
1:55:56
15
Startnummer 1107
Onbekend
1:57:11
1:56:50
16
Joyce Kooiman
Deventer
1:58:31
1:58:27
17
Melissa Heruer
Leiden
1:58:34
1:58:15
18
Charlotte de Graaff
Utrecht
1:58:35
1:58:13
19
Annemarie Boer
Utrecht
2:04:20
2:03:53
20
Nathalie Groeteaers
onbekend
2:04:57
2:04:38
21
Aileen van der Neut
Groningen
2:07:33
2:07:23
22
Roos Dijk
Utrecht
2:10:16
2:09:56
23
Dilaila Bonnet
Utrecht
2:12:54
2:12:32
24
Lindsey van Dam
Vleuten
2:15:45
2:15:20
25
Julia Krips
Rotterdam
2:16:30
2:16:15
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Fritzsche
1:50:28
1:50:22
2
Marieke van der Made
Vleuten
1:52:16
1:52:08
3
Liesbeth van Eyck
Pernis Rotterdam
1:52:26
1:52:09
4
Astrid Hahn
Pernis
1:59:28
1:59:11
5
Monique Van Zundert
Utrecht
2:01:38
2:01:15
6
Fleur Baxmeier
Utrecht
2:04:08
2:04:05
7
Anke van Bussel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:04:47
2:04:37
8
Nynke Van de Meerakker
Utrecht
2:05:18
2:05:00
9
Esta Schellenberger
De Meern
2:06:01
2:05:36
10
Suzanne Kriele
Vleuten
2:09:26
2:09:01
11
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
2:20:42
2:20:22
12
Rozanne Drost
Utrecht
2:23:41
2:23:17
13
Mariska Bosma Wijshake
Biddinghuizen
2:28:03
2:27:36
14
Susanne Rebers
Vleuten
2:28:30
2:27:59
15
Elles van der Wal
Zeist
2:34:17
2:33:45
16
Susan van Maldegem
Vleuten
2:34:17
2:33:45
17
Rini Kok
Utrecht
2:34:23
2:34:20
18
Astrid Anandita
Utrecht
2:34:51
2:34:47
19
Helen de Lange
Utrecht
2:58:43
2:58:24
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette Heijwegen
Vleuten
1:37:44
1:37:42
2
Merlijn Meeus
1:39:12
1:39:06
3
Dorreke Pijnenburg
1:40:08
1:40:02
4
Margriet Weenen
Utrecht
1:56:20
1:56:01
5
Irene Groenewegen
Utrecht
1:56:21
1:56:00
6
Marieke Oosterloo
Vleuten
2:02:26
2:02:05
7
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
2:03:59
2:03:34
8
Mariska van der Velden
Breukelen Ut
2:09:25
2:09:14
9
Linda Schepers
De Meern
2:15:11
2:14:44
10
Monique Gresnigt
Vleuten
2:15:12
2:14:44
11
Esther Van der Ent
Vleuten
2:28:59
2:28:27
12
Gertine Nap
Woerden
2:36:34
2:36:17
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitta Mathijssen
Tiel
2:10:00
2:09:42
MAN, 10 KM DLVLR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Metselaar
Onbekend
31:43
31:43
2
Sander De Groot
Vleuten
35:10
35:09
3
Frank Vernooij
Vleuten
35:43
35:41
4
Jan Schouten
De Meern
36:09
36:06
5
Thomas de Wijkerslooth
De Meern
36:29
36:25
6
Leonard van Bokhorst
36:53
36:51
7
Menno de Vries
Maartensdijk
37:52
37:51
8
Michel Bloemheuvel
Vleuten
37:54
37:52
9
Maarten Kroeske
Houten
38:07
38:03
10
Enrico Kretschmar
De Meern
38:11
38:10
11
Erik Hoving
Utrecht
38:21
38:20
12
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
38:30
38:26
13
Jaco Schoonhoven
38:35
38:35
14
Tijmen Meester
De Meern
38:50
38:46
15
Jurre Laven
Vleuten
38:58
38:56
16
Andor
39:01
39:00
17
Matthew Wise
Utrecht
39:10
39:05
18
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
39:36
39:33
19
Thijs van Bijlouw
Utrecht
39:44
39:42
20
Jorrit Arissen
Vleuten
40:03
40:01
21
Ron Besamusca
Utrecht
40:17
33:54
22
Stephan Visser
41:03
40:41
23
Wouter Noe
De Meern
41:06
40:40
24
Rob Van Vulpen
Houten
41:28
41:25
25
Sebastiaan van Steenpaal
Harmelen
41:39
41:31
26
Robin Schouten
Utrecht
41:39
41:37
27
Wilbert van der Griendt
Houten
41:40
41:37
28
Roderick Knipsael
Utrecht
41:42
41:38
29
Peter Rombout
De Meern
42:46
42:45
30
Matthijs Hogerwerf
Vleuten
43:46
43:41
31
Jorik de Wit
Utrecht
43:49
43:40
32
Kevin Kars
Utrecht
43:56
43:55
33
Marc Schuddemat
De Meern
43:57
43:50
34
Heerko Koops
Utrecht
43:58
43:51
35
Carl Knelange
Utrecht
44:00
43:55
36
Przemyslaw Kowalski
Antwerpen
44:17
44:13
37
Koen Leurs
Utrecht
44:17
44:12
38
Arwin Froberg
Utrecht
44:17
44:07
39
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
44:26
44:20
40
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
44:29
43:51
41
Thomas van Doorn
De Meern
44:43
44:38
42
Jonne Van der poel
Vleuten
44:50
44:41
43
Suard Damme
44:53
44:36
44
Gijsbert Nagel
45:05
44:59
45
Vinnie Schuurman
De Meern
45:06
44:59
46
Ruud Schuurman
De Meern
45:06
45:00
47
Erik Gieszen
Vleuten
45:12
45:05
48
Olaf de Ruiter
De Meern
45:12
45:09
49
Hidde de Vries
45:13
45:01
50
Bram Perenboom
's-Gravenhage
45:28
45:12
51
Robert Lezwijn
Utrecht
45:46
45:36
52
Mike Vink
IJsselstein Ut
45:47
45:38
53
Diederik Uenk
De Meern
45:55
45:52
54
Rn te Veldhuis
45:57
45:52
55
Tom Denayere
De Meern
46:02
45:54
56
Jiri Putten
46:12
45:49
57
Maarten Majoor
Utrecht
46:26
46:13
58
Leon Schuurhuis
Diemen
46:33
46:03
59
Jeffrey
46:34
46:15
60
Gerben Dijkman
De Meern
46:42
46:28
61
Mario van den Berg
Zeist
46:43
46:24
62
Ricardo
46:43
46:25
63
Edwin de Ruijter
46:50
46:34
64
Thomas Binsted
46:52
46:33
65
Paul Arts
Utrecht
46:56
46:47
66
Jacco Zwerver
Vleuten
46:59
46:59
67
Daan de Jonge
Hilversum
47:01
46:56
68
Tristan Helsloot
Utrecht
47:03
46:10
69
Kerk aan het Lint
De Meern
47:04
47:04
70
Rogier Vinckers
Utrecht
47:15
47:05
71
Joffrey Mandersloot
Houten
47:33
47:03
72
Giel Miseré
Utrecht
47:43
47:33
73
Timmy Schrijvers
IJsselstein Ut
47:49
47:08
74
Jeroen Jager
Utrecht
47:56
47:46
75
David Verbeek
Amstelveen
48:01
47:51
76
Evgenii Malashenko
Utrecht
48:04
47:48
77
Maarten Zeilmaker
48:07
48:03
78
Silvestro
48:12
47:54
79
Remco
48:14
47:56
80
Nick Slabbekoorn
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
48:16
48:05
81
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
48:24
48:13
82
Jerry Wetdam
48:29
48:07
83
Steven Majoor
Utrecht
48:34
48:19
84
Ralph van Gelderen
Woerden
48:37
48:37
85
Peter van Santen
48:37
48:21
86
Sebas L'Ortye
Vleuten
48:43
48:20
87
Janot Tokaya
Odijk
48:44
48:31
88
Xander Soudant
48:52
48:35
89
Jasper Van Aalst
Utrecht
48:57
48:42
90
Robbert Wagemaker
Leusden
48:57
48:10
91
Joost Kuijten
Vleuten
48:58
48:55
92
Wigger Erkens
49:01
48:15
93
Ramses Groot
Nieuwegein
49:03
48:29
94
Bart Bellefroid
Utrecht
49:06
48:51
95
Enrico Dammers
Utrecht
49:12
48:59
96
Stefan Wolfkamp
Utrecht
49:16
49:03
97
Jean Paul de Jong
49:25
49:14
98
Rogier Spierenburg
Utrecht
49:31
49:05
99
Klaas Jan Baas
49:38
49:38
100
Jan Bernhart
Amsterdam
49:42
49:04
101
Marcel Stam
Maarssen
49:43
49:28
102
Bas Voorend
Woerden
49:45
49:23
103
Tom van der Beek
Utrecht
49:51
49:32
104
Willem Machielsen
Utrecht
49:59
49:31
105
Guido Savelberg
Vleuten
50:10
49:56
106
Hugo Hendrikx
Utrecht
50:13
49:56
107
Peter Fisscher
De Meern
50:27
50:15
108
Izairo Navarro
Utrecht
50:29
49:59
109
Remon Bergkotte
Vleuten
50:33
50:27
110
Edwin Zuidhoorn
Bergschenhoek
50:34
50:26
111
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
50:35
50:22
112
Ruben Mulder
Utrecht
50:35
50:20
113
Erik Alblas
Utrecht
50:36
50:31
114
Mustan Kurt
Utrecht
50:43
50:18
115
Zarko Ristic
Utrecht
50:52
50:15
116
Emile de Koning
Utrecht
50:56
50:45
117
Auke Van Elten
Putten
51:06
50:50
118
Chris Oudeman
Houten
51:06
50:54
119
Alex Boer
Vleuten
51:16
51:01
120
Cees van Wijk
De Meern
51:28
51:20
121
Leon Janssen Lok
Vleuten
51:30
50:57
122
Bram Logger
Utrecht
51:33
50:52
123
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
51:33
50:55
124
Erwin van Wieringen
Utrecht
51:34
51:11
125
Peter Ensing
De Meern
51:34
50:51
126
Christiaan-Pieter Van Gent
Utrecht
51:42
51:25
127
Pim van de Bunt
De Meern
51:43
51:27
128
Jasper Regts
Vleuten
51:44
51:27
129
Robert van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
51:59
51:34
130
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
52:01
51:39
131
Miel Steenbergen
Vleuten
52:02
51:39
132
Mitch Kroon
Utrecht
52:07
51:45
133
Tim Alleman
52:12
51:59
134
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
52:33
52:15
135
Ronald van Zuijlen
Vleuten
52:38
52:10
136
Dennis Visser
Vleuten
52:47
52:35
137
Bennie The
Utrecht
52:51
52:10
138
Ricahrd Overeem
52:52
52:23
139
Simon de Heus
Maarssen
53:00
52:32
140
Sander Kamphuis
Vleuten
53:14
53:04
141
Thomas Niemeijer
Utrecht
53:22
53:01
142
Roel Meeuwsen
Utrecht
53:28
52:51
143
Roberto Postma
Utrecht
53:29
53:13
144
Remco Ras
Budel
53:31
53:15
145
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
53:36
53:22
146
Herald Schelke
De Meern
53:38
53:20
147
Martijn van Drunen
De Meern
53:40
53:20
148
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
53:54
53:22
149
Marcel Hoekstra
Utrecht
53:55
53:20
150
Erik Werker
Utrecht
53:55
53:47
151
Freek Hermkens
Utrecht
54:13
54:01
152
Daniel Hindley
Utrecht
54:20
54:00
153
Daniel Hesselbein
54:27
54:07
154
Emiel Knol
Utrecht
54:29
54:00
155
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
54:29
54:14
156
Tom Pot
Utrecht
54:36
54:01
157
Jan Wijmenga
Utrecht
54:44
54:30
158
Niels Kuipers
's-Hertogenbosch
54:44
54:29
159
Ron Bunschoten
De Meern
54:49
54:34
160
Rogier Zomer
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:07
54:24
161
Joost Lek
Utrecht
55:12
55:12
162
Bjorn Obrie
De Meern
55:13
54:46
163
Rik Feenstra
Houten
55:16
54:36
164
Reinier Beks
Amsterdam
55:18
55:07
165
Jan van de Ven
De Meern
55:20
55:04
166
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
55:21
54:37
167
Bas Zwaan
Utrecht
55:22
55:03
168
Herbert van Kraaij
Rozendaal
55:22
54:54
169
Mario van der Linden
55:24
55:24
170
Patrick Schrijver
Vleuten
55:24
55:02
171
Bart van den Eijnden
Utrecht
55:25
55:04
172
Denys Berlizov
Utrecht
55:26
55:05
173
Wouter van Buul
Utrecht
55:26
55:10
174
Artiem Shevtsov
Utrecht
55:27
55:05
175
Jeroen Steenvoorde
Utrecht
55:39
55:32
176
Stef Smeets
Vleuten
55:52
55:24
177
Simon Smits
Montfoort
55:57
55:57
178
Evert Menig
De Meern
55:59
55:50
179
Danny Eckenbach
Utrecht
56:01
55:36
180
Richard Groeneveld
Utrecht
56:18
55:46
181
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
56:23
56:02
182
Michel Diepstraten
De Bilt
56:24
56:03
183
Wouter Hofmeijer
Utrecht
56:39
56:35
184
DGW Koskamp
Utrecht
56:44
56:05
185
Jorrit Hansen
Nieuwegein
56:46
55:56
186
Jeroen Corbeek
Vleuten
56:51
56:33
187
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
56:55
56:21
188
Pieter Poorthuis
Utrecht
56:58
56:31
189
Mathijs Loopstra
Utrecht
57:10
56:41
190
Jon Harting
Vleuten
57:12
56:57
191
Marco Gamers
Utrecht
57:16
56:45
192
Martijn Witteman
Utrecht
57:30
56:56
193
Jurgen Veltrop
Vleuten
57:39
57:17
194
Maarten Berkers
Utrecht
57:46
57:06
195
Menno Kranenborg
57:48
57:37
196
Sjaak Collijn
Utrecht
57:49
57:08
197
Hessel van Kessel
Vleuten
57:58
57:35
198
Bart Stroeken
De Meern
58:00
57:21
199
Sjoerd van Leengoed
De Meern
58:01
57:19
200
Jan Wiebe Ottink
Vleuten
58:03
57:39
201
Kees Schetters
Wageningen
58:05
57:41
202
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
58:06
57:41
203
Abdel Soulimani
Utrecht
58:09
57:38
204
Erik-Jan Hage
Vleuten
58:10
57:58
205
Jan Dijkstra
Oirsbeek
58:11
57:32
206
Karsten Becker
58:13
58:01
207
Kiek Bakker
Utrecht
58:27
58:03
208
Gerben van Rijswijk
Utrecht
58:45
58:03
209
Gerard Harmsen
58:48
58:35
210
Antwan van de Coevering
Utrecht
58:51
58:10
211
Riadh Abdulla
Nieuwegein
58:53
58:07
212
Gerard Majoor
Utrecht
58:54
58:32
213
Oswin Frans
Amsterdam
58:55
58:23
214
Ben Kraan
Utrecht
59:14
58:43
215
Maarten Hoffman
Utrecht
59:16
58:51
216
Edo Smit
De Meern
59:39
59:04
217
Roberto Rodino
Utrecht
59:42
59:17
218
Harald Meijerman
Maarssen
59:42
59:14
219
Andre Lagas
Utrecht
59:51
59:25
220
Rick Streng
Woerden
59:52
59:14
221
Rinze Miedema
Vleuten
59:53
59:16
222
Peter Schoonderwoerd
De Meern
59:59
59:26
223
Walco van Loon
Utrecht
1:00:02
59:38
224
Peter van der Wulp
De Meern
1:00:07
59:45
225
Freek Arts
Utrecht
1:00:12
59:39
226
Peter van Miltenburg
Harmelen
1:00:28
1:00:07
227
Pieter de Wit
Utrecht
1:00:33
1:00:06
228
Jan Fransen
Noorden
1:00:46
1:00:15
229
Arnoud Rijpstra
Utrecht
1:00:50
1:00:17
230
Chris Rozier
De Meern
1:01:12
1:00:30
231
Timothy Aristoff
De Meern
1:01:13
1:00:32
232
Frederic Westedt
Vleuten
1:01:19
1:00:57
233
Alexander Dilweg
De Meern
1:01:40
1:01:12
234
Kees van Kleinwee
Breukelen Ut
1:02:05
1:01:45
235
Martijn van Brummelen
Zeist
1:02:13
1:01:36
236
Guido Steenbergen
Hilversum
1:02:14
1:01:36
237
Hga van Rossum
Utrecht
1:02:19
1:01:37
238
Rob Merten
Utrecht
1:02:24
1:01:56
239
Andre Oostveen
Utrecht
1:03:02
1:02:22
240
Gert-Jan Kamps
De Meern
1:03:29
1:02:56
241
Erik de Vries
Utrecht
1:03:35
1:02:47
242
Dylan Viljoen
Vleuten
1:03:44
1:03:29
243
Dennis Gijsen
De Meern
1:03:46
1:03:04
244
Jan Rossing
Emmen
1:03:56
1:03:16
245
Fred van den Tempel
Vleuten
1:04:08
1:03:27
246
Marc van Manen
Leersum
1:04:18
1:03:41
247
Raymon Zantkuyl
Houten
1:04:19
57:58
248
Frank Koster
Utrecht
1:04:39
1:04:13
249
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:05:02
1:04:37
250
Ronald Rijks
Vleuten
1:05:09
1:04:33
251
Alex Vuurens
Ameide
1:05:36
1:05:13
252
Rob van der gun
1:05:39
1:05:04
253
Jerome Kesauij
1:05:55
1:05:10
254
Jan M Bloemsma
De Meern
1:06:23
1:05:33
255
John ten Ten Boden
De Meern
1:06:30
1:05:56
256
Justin IJpma
De Meern
1:06:48
1:06:15
257
Ralph Groenendaal
De Meern
1:06:51
1:06:11
258
Jeffrey De Kruijf
De Meern
1:06:55
1:06:33
259
Hans-Christian van der Werf
Vleuten
1:07:06
1:06:24
260
Hennie Van van doorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:09
1:06:22
261
Jeroen Fischer
De Meern
1:07:20
1:06:47
262
Caio Cavalcanti
Utrecht
1:07:51
1:07:23
263
Koos Voordouw
Vleuten
1:08:41
1:07:58
264
Leon Maughan
1:10:08
1:09:22
265
Nils berghout
1:10:41
1:09:54
266
Joost van der Kolk
Utrecht
1:11:35
1:10:57
267
Paul Minjon
Soesterberg
1:13:18
1:12:29
268
Joran Minjon
Culemborg
1:13:20
1:12:31
269
Nic Barten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:43
1:12:53
270
Theo van den Heuvel
Houten
1:17:17
1:16:27
271
Marcel van Norden
Utrecht
1:20:03
1:19:44
VROUW, 10 KM DLVLR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Van den Heuvel
Zeist
43:56
43:54
2
Tamara van Berkel
Utrecht
45:29
45:19
3
Nora Maartense
Amsterdam
46:56
46:46
4
Lotte Brekelmans
Vleuten
47:17
46:58
5
Gea van der Linden
Harmelen
47:18
47:07
6
Bianca Beyaard
Bilthoven
48:03
47:53
7
Amber van der Meij
Utrecht
48:06
47:57
8
Sarah Djufri
Amsterdam
48:11
48:02
9
Lena Hak
Bilthoven
48:56
48:46
10
Dagmar van Zon
Maarssen
49:01
48:42
11
Hanna Kuiper Van Der Valk
Bergschenhoek
49:16
49:13
12
Judith Polak
Utrecht
49:22
49:12
13
Chantal Dijkhuizen
De Meern
49:23
49:06
14
Maartje Remmers-Groot
Utrecht
49:39
49:18
15
Eveline Blokdijk
Leusden
50:12
50:03
16
Mandy van Schaaik
Vleuten
50:24
50:05
17
Lisanne Molina
Leiden
50:31
50:06
18
Esther Singendonk
Utrecht
50:38
50:21
19
Marloes Konings
De Meern
50:39
50:24
20
Yolanda Goselink
Vleuten
51:24
50:52
21
Karen Bouwsma
De Meern
51:24
51:12
22
Fréderique Houben
Vleuten
51:37
51:27
23
Marjolein van de Kemp
Utrecht
52:07
51:38
24
Diane de Bok
Vleuten
52:09
51:38
25
Maarke Roelofs
Utrecht
52:51
52:08
26
Judith Winkel
Utrecht
53:07
52:52
27
Myranda van der Maas
Laren Nh
53:07
52:50
28
Marjolein Delahaye
Leusden
53:20
53:04
29
Mira Frinsel
53:20
52:48
30
Shriram Krishnan
53:27
44:52
31
Ellis Wickering
Utrecht
53:34
53:19
32
Babette Dessing
Utrecht
54:02
53:33
33
Ling Ko
Utrecht
54:06
53:44
34
Eline Reitsma
Utrecht
54:20
53:59
35
Marion Zumbrink
De Meern
54:25
53:54
36
Maaike Van de Ven
De Meern
54:41
54:24
37
Yvonne Thus
Utrecht
54:44
54:28
38
Marlijn Kuipers
Budel
54:45
54:30
39
Randa Lahbichi
54:47
54:17
40
Bregtje van Rossum
Vleuten
54:47
54:29
41
Sofie Van Tuyll
Amsterdam
55:19
55:07
42
Suzanne Van de Nobelen
Utrecht
55:21
55:01
43
Andrea Vizhnay
Utrecht
55:24
55:03
44
Corine Hassink
55:26
55:06
45
Helouise Engeldal
Vleuten
55:27
55:05
46
Jet de Geus
De Meern
55:36
55:21
47
Tamara Schwartz
Utrecht
55:58
55:34
48
Caroline van Opdorp
Vleuten
56:03
55:30
49
Anne Lith
Zeist
56:34
55:55
50
Lichelle Zevenhoven
Diemen
56:37
56:08
51
Gabrielle ten Broeke
Utrecht
56:42
56:30
52
Anne Sophie
De Meern
56:47
56:21
53
Sandra Ursem
Vleuten
56:53
56:51
54
Marieke Van der Aa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:12
56:47
55
Gerbrich Kuperus
Utrecht
57:44
57:05
56
Linda Heida
57:50
57:07
57
Anita van Duijn
Bodegraven
57:52
57:29
58
Christine Hiemstra
Amersfoort
58:38
58:13
59
Sara Kapika
Houten
59:02
58:16
60
Hester van Beek
Vleuten
59:08
58:56
61
Jacqueline van de Haar
59:09
58:25
62
Ana Belén Cortez
Utrecht
59:20
59:00
63
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
59:23
58:53
64
Floor Koekebakker
Utrecht
59:50
59:11
65
Sandra IJpma
De Meern
59:56
59:23
66
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
1:00:05
59:35
67
Esther de Hek
Utrecht
1:00:06
59:38
68
Mirjam Verkade
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:00:06
59:46
69
Lise Schregardus
Utrecht
1:00:10
59:46
70
Brenda Plageman
Vleuten
1:00:19
59:47
71
Jeanet van Someren
Honselersdijk
1:00:22
59:49
72
Christel Ockhuysen
Vleuten
1:00:37
1:00:10
73
Cindy Engberts
Utrecht
1:00:40
1:00:11
74
Rosanne Bartels
Utrecht
1:00:47
1:00:23
75
Demelza Alleman
1:01:08
1:00:42
76
Jolande Huizinga
De Meern
1:01:08
1:00:35
77
Marina Krooder
Utrecht
1:01:10
1:00:39
78
Wieteke Copini
Utrecht
1:01:16
1:00:57
79
Ernestine van den Oudenalder
Vleuten
1:01:18
1:00:43
80
Tanja van der Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:38
1:01:19
81
Jolanda Steenderen
1:01:48
1:01:22
82
Stefanie Uni
Maarssen
1:01:52
1:01:46
83
Odile van der Vliet
Vleuten
1:02:02
1:01:28
84
Leonie Hagedorn
Utrecht
1:02:14
1:02:00
85
Berris van Kessel-Welmers
Bunnik
1:02:29
1:01:54
86
Harriet Aans
Montfoort
1:02:40
1:02:11
87
Freia Fransen
De Meern
1:02:46
1:02:14
88
Sara Bloemers
Helmond
1:02:46
1:02:23
89
Karin Van Daalen
De Meern
1:02:49
1:02:21
90
Maria Kolsteeg
De Meern
1:03:03
1:02:37
91
Sterre Kolsteeg
Utrecht
1:03:04
1:02:32
92
Ilona van Utteren-Sluiter
Vleuten
1:03:07
1:02:36
93
Silvia van Oostrum
Vleuten
1:03:08
1:02:33
94
Margriet de Haan
Utrecht
1:03:08
1:02:33
95
Danielle van Tongeren
Vleuten
1:03:38
1:03:04
96
Tessa Nieuwpoort
Utrecht
1:03:45
1:03:09
97
Ellen Schrijvers
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:47
1:03:07
98
Bertine Cremers
Utrecht
1:03:49
1:03:22
99
Irina Ailenei
Utrecht
1:04:15
1:03:37
100
Saskia Van den Berg-Tromp
Utrecht
1:04:18
1:03:42
101
Susan Engelhardt
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:03:56
102
Karli Lam
Utrecht
1:04:37
1:03:59
103
Karyin Lam
Utrecht
1:04:42
1:04:03
104
Marian Stevens
Vleuten
1:04:43
1:04:34
105
Rita Hooijmans
Bovenkarspel
1:04:46
1:04:03
106
Eva Bloemers
Utrecht
1:04:50
1:04:27
107
Christa Verbeem
Utrecht
1:04:53
1:04:29
108
Esther Arnouts
Vleuten
1:04:57
1:04:12
109
Lynke Wiersma
Utrecht
1:05:02
1:04:28
110
Els Klootsema
Vleuten
1:05:42
1:05:11
111
Joscha de Vries
Utrecht
1:05:50
1:05:10
112
Jessica Haaijk
Vleuten
1:06:16
1:05:34
113
Annemarie Doornenbal
Vleuten
1:06:20
1:05:37
114
Jolanda Boegschoten
Utrecht
1:06:21
1:05:39
115
Anja van den Engel
De Meern
1:06:30
1:06:02
116
Alyssa Van Miltenburg
Harmelen
1:07:17
1:06:57
117
Emma Uffing
Utrecht
1:07:17
1:06:40
118
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:07:10
119
Loes Aartsen
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:07:10
120
Suzanne Kemp
Maarssen
1:08:42
1:07:58
121
Wilma Toebes
Linschoten
1:09:58
1:09:31
122
Wendy de Wit
De Meern
1:10:06
1:09:23
123
Loes Mulder
De Meern
1:10:24
1:09:40
124
Lil Telesheva
Utrecht
1:10:32
1:09:43
125
Barbara Voorbij
Utrecht
1:10:36
1:09:47
126
Marloes Viveen
Heerde
1:11:35
1:10:59
127
Linda Barten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:52
1:11:01
128
Sinja Kaspers
Soesterberg
1:13:02
1:12:31
129
Sandra Boshoff
Nieuwegein
1:13:11
1:12:24
130
Wendy van Leeuwen
Hoogblokland
1:16:32
1:15:44
131
Monique de Vos
1:17:17
1:16:27
132
Wilma van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:22:15
1:21:32
133
Salylene Belete
Utrecht
1:25:11
1:24:23
MAN, 5 KM DLVLR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Winter
De Meern
17:10
17:09
2
Yorik Mulder
Nieuwegein
17:11
17:08
3
Kevin Ockeloen
Utrecht
18:10
18:08
4
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
18:39
18:38
5
Joris van den Bosch
Rijswijk Zh
19:04
19:03
6
Robbie van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
19:11
19:11
7
Jip Maris
Utrecht
19:25
19:22
8
Julien van Winden
Utrecht
20:23
20:21
9
Martijn Feiken
Vleuten
21:05
20:59
10
Robert Huiskamp
onbekend
21:05
20:56
11
Jeroen Broekema
Zaandijk
21:15
19:22
12
Yvar Hengst
De Meern
21:26
21:10
13
Guus Lemmens
Utrecht
21:28
21:22
14
Guido Rutten
Harmelen
21:53
21:48
15
Eelke Lemmens
Utrecht
22:59
22:54
16
Luuk Gijsbertsen
Utrecht
23:04
23:01
17
Ruben Snoeren
Nieuwegein
23:04
23:02
18
Daan Blok
Vleuten
23:16
23:08
19
Rob Gutker
Vleuten
23:16
23:12
20
Koen Aubel
Utrecht
24:12
24:03
21
Jochem Aubel
Utrecht
24:23
24:13
22
Hidde Wildervanck
Vleuten
24:25
24:23
23
Tobias Hage
Vleuten
24:44
24:38
24
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
24:57
24:36
25
Jeroen Boon
Utrecht
24:58
24:47
26
Ruud Kock
Nieuwegein
25:05
25:03
27
Marc Winter
De Meern
25:10
25:05
28
Wouter van Puffelen
25:11
25:09
29
Sten Goes
onbekend
25:13
25:10
30
Moes van Veldhuijzen
Utrecht
25:20
25:09
31
Jefferey Van Zuiden
Utrecht
25:41
25:19
32
Martijn De Groot
De Meern
26:01
25:43
33
Henk Jan Wildervanck
Vleuten
26:13
26:12
34
Steven van de Put
Rotterdam
26:42
26:30
35
Tristan Drenth
Woerden
26:50
26:47
36
Ronald Hensbergen
onbekend
26:55
26:48
37
Remco Stap
onbekend
26:59
26:46
38
Robert Vloothuis
Utrecht
27:07
26:46
39
Tom Holtslag
Utrecht
27:30
27:30
40
Thijs Wessels Boer
Utrecht
27:35
26:21
41
Hans Ras
Utrecht
27:36
27:33
42
Kin Sun Lam
Utrecht
27:41
27:24
43
Kyan Lam
Utrecht
27:43
27:25
44
Michiel van den Broek
Waalwijk
27:50
27:36
45
Koen Vreken
Utrecht
27:58
27:40
46
Jeroen Van Deursen
De Meern
28:02
27:54
47
Tijn Bouw
Utrecht
28:42
28:35
48
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
28:51
28:40
49
Rolf van Panhuis
Nieuwegein
28:56
28:36
50
Thijs Ruyten
Utrecht
28:56
28:36
51
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
29:06
29:02
52
John Bom
Maarssen
29:23
29:09
53
David Van Wordragen
Utrecht
29:36
29:18
54
Mark Gijsen
Maarssen
29:38
29:29
55
Remco de Vries
Utrecht
29:41
29:25
56
Daan Aubel
Utrecht
29:48
29:38
57
Jan-Willem Cobelens
Utrecht
29:59
29:36
58
Geert Jan Kruizinga
Utrecht
30:01
29:59
59
Bo van Ommen
Maarssen
30:24
30:20
60
Menno Van de Pieterman
Utrecht
30:29
30:14
61
Johan Konings
Halsteren
30:32
30:27
62
Merrill Kasanwidjojo
De Meern
30:36
30:13
63
Thies Wolda
Bergschenhoek
30:46
30:34
64
Billy Brouwer
Utrecht
30:52
30:40
65
Jeroen Jansen
Vleuten
31:16
31:02
66
Wilder Rodrigues
De Meern
31:34
30:40
67
Rodrigo de Oliveira Lopes
Vleuten
31:36
31:14
68
Sjoerd van Welie
Maarssen
31:46
31:38
69
Michel Coenders
Utrecht
32:11
31:56
70
Tommy Klinckenberg
Zijderveld
32:12
31:58
71
Mike De jong
Maarssen
33:31
33:04
72
Shwan Abdullah
Vleuten
34:08
33:47
73
Indy Kombeitz
Utrecht
34:11
33:57
74
Marcelo Tyszler
35:14
34:57
75
Marijn van Trier
Utrecht
35:39
29:31
76
Ivo Muusse
Utrecht
36:24
35:59
77
Erik Schuurmans
Utrecht
37:44
37:44
78
Mark Creutzburg
Utrecht
38:07
31:53
79
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
38:44
38:23
80
Zalán Szabó
Utrecht
51:45
51:45
81
Elliot Szabó
Utrecht
58:51
58:51
VROUW, 5 KM DLVLR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn de Bie
Hilversum
19:44
19:43
2
Rebecca Atteveld
Vleuten
20:27
20:26
3
Marlous Van Duijn
Apeldoorn
22:59
22:55
4
Sophie Smits
Vleuten
23:05
23:02
5
Chantal De Wit
Utrecht
23:11
23:08
6
Ilse Jagers
De Meern
23:23
23:20
7
Beverly de Leeuw
Woerden
23:49
23:45
8
Trees Vermeulen
De Meern
24:08
24:06
9
Elise Brouwer
Vleuten
24:22
24:15
10
Lotte Prins
Vleuten
24:36
24:36
11
Cato Bloemheuvel
Vleuten
24:37
24:36
12
Nadia Colmer
Utrecht
24:43
24:41
13
Jantine de Wit
Utrecht
25:09
24:59
14
Mirjam Kock-Verschuur
Nieuwegein
25:09
25:07
15
Meinke Van Zuiden
Utrecht
25:40
25:18
16
Aletta Vlaar
Utrecht
25:54
25:52
17
Karin Avramova
Utrecht
25:58
25:38
18
Linda van Oostrum
Utrecht
26:51
26:44
19
Nicol Holtkamp-Sluiter
Utrecht
27:07
27:02
20
Debby Van Rooijen
Leusden
27:12
27:02
21
Chermaine van Meteren
Ugchelen
27:19
27:01
22
Selma Stoops
Vleuten
27:41
27:26
23
Anouk Foederer
Vleuten
27:42
27:27
24
Annelotte Van veen
Utrecht
27:47
27:26
25
Linda Pijpers
onbekend
27:55
27:52
26
Lianne Lekkerkerker
Vleuten
27:57
27:37
27
Faye Chow
Vleuten
27:57
27:41
28
Daisy Grouwstra
Utrecht
28:01
27:49
29
Kimberley Jacobi
De Meern
28:04
27:57
30
Katja Groenendaal
De Meern
28:12
27:58
31
Mariska van Stijn
De Meern
28:17
28:14
32
Lisette Munneke
Utrecht
28:39
27:58
33
Paula Bouw
Utrecht
28:46
28:39
34
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
28:53
28:41
35
Jasmijn de Kok
Utrecht
28:57
28:50
36
Claire Debaugnies
Houten
29:01
28:58
37
Saf Vermeule
Utrecht
29:09
28:51
38
Wies Blom
Vleuten
29:10
29:07
39
MJ de Jager
Gaanderen
29:22
29:10
40
Karien Oude Wolbers
Utrecht
29:24
29:13
41
Suzanne Valkenburg
Utrecht
29:30
29:22
42
Marieke Schaatsenberg
De Meern
29:34
29:23
43
Annemiek van Os
Vleuten
29:37
29:30
44
Lenne de Vries
Utrecht
29:39
29:24
45
Elyse Bus
Utrecht
29:41
29:23
46
Petra Kijff
Vleuten
30:04
29:44
47
Daphne Ensink
Vleuten
30:06
29:52
48
Patricia Boer
Zeist
30:06
29:42
49
Christel van der Cruijsen
Utrecht
30:09
29:25
50
Lidia Feoktistova
Maarssen
30:13
29:56
51
Rosanne Zegwaard
Utrecht
30:14
29:57
52
Femkje Pietersma
Utrecht
30:14
29:57
53
Elsbeth Aubel
Utrecht
30:17
30:07
54
Caroline Dijkman
De Meern
30:32
30:16
55
Joyce van Steenpaal
Harmelen
30:36
30:22
56
Hannelies Boelhouwer
De Meern
30:42
30:33
57
Margo Brands
Utrecht
30:47
30:28
58
Claudia Ekanem-Versteeg
Vleuten
30:47
30:25
59
Roos Wessels Boer
Utrecht
30:54
29:15
60
Conny Janssen
Nieuwegein
31:09
31:03
61
Klaar De Wit
Utrecht
31:11
30:54
62
Marjolein de Groot
Utrecht
31:11
30:55
63
Anouk Van der Meijden
Utrecht
31:12
30:49
64
Jenita Mollenhorst
Utrecht
31:17
30:57
65
Nicolette Schoonheim
De Meern
31:35
31:27
66
Linde Van Gorkum
Utrecht
31:40
31:28
67
Franca van der Zeijden
Zeist
31:46
31:26
68
Chantal Ockeloen
Vleuten
31:47
31:43
69
Myriam van de Vorst
Utrecht
32:00
31:47
70
Angelina van Zanten
De Meern
32:06
31:40
71
Suda Valk
Utrecht
32:08
31:40
72
Angela Schep
onbekend
32:27
32:21
73
Tineke Theulen
Woerden
32:28
32:13
74
Yvonne Maas
De Meern
32:36
32:32
75
Susan Wessels Boer
Utrecht
32:52
31:10
76
PEGAH Volkers
De Meern
32:53
32:32
77
Petra De Bruijn
Druten
33:12
32:54
78
Grietje Bekker
Utrecht
33:13
32:56
79
Willemijn de Leij
Utrecht
33:18
31:50
80
Evy mijne Aghina
Utrecht
33:21
33:12
81
Floranne Smith
de meern
33:21
33:02
82
Daisy Steenhuizen
Maarssen
33:29
33:03
83
Karen Vossen
Utrecht
33:30
33:21
84
Karin Blom
Lopik
33:34
33:22
85
Karen Langeveld
Utrecht
33:37
30:11
86
Marieke Boer
Vleuten
33:37
33:20
87
Marjolein Alders
Vleuten
34:01
33:51
88
Saskia Schiereck
De Meern
34:12
34:01
89
Caroline Haug
Nieuwegein
34:13
34:02
90
Annemarie Thijssen
De Meern
34:16
33:53
91
Eva Daalderop
De Meern
34:25
34:19
92
Julie Hermans
Utrecht
34:32
34:09
93
Renee de Paauw
Maarssen
34:34
34:28
94
Dorinde Brands
Utrecht
34:38
34:20
95
Merel Van Gaalen
De Meern
34:42
34:33
96
Daisy Schonenberg
Utrecht
34:42
34:19
97
Tamara Pereboom
De Meern
34:51
34:43
98
Nina Rijnders
Vleuten
35:04
34:44
99
Danielle Rijnders
Vleuten
35:06
34:46
100
Marleen Ruczynski
Maarssen
35:09
34:14
101
Lisette Vernooij
Maarssen
35:22
34:27
102
Alienke Wijmenga-Monsuur
Utrecht
35:37
33:38
103
Shanna Berendsen
Vleuten
35:47
35:34
104
Niamh Faloona
Utrecht
36:23
35:58
105
Heshu Abdullah-Koolmees
De Meern
36:28
36:07
106
Eline van de Bogaard
Utrecht
36:28
36:14
107
Maaike Rouw
De Meern
36:31
35:23
108
Eirini Tzalia
Maarssen
36:36
36:18
109
Kes K Obajuwana
Utrecht
37:06
36:41
110
Nathaly van der Hoef
Maarssen
37:33
37:24
111
Angelique Talsma
Zeist
37:38
37:33
112
Daniëlle Zorn
Vleuten
37:39
37:33
113
Kim van den Berg
Utrecht
37:39
37:15
114
Moniek Reijnders
Vleuten
38:01
38:01
115
Nienke Boersma
Bergschenhoek
38:09
37:55
116
Kim Zuidhoorn
Bergschenhoek
38:09
37:56
117
Madelon van der Steen
Vleuten
38:45
38:25
118
Meron Stark
Vleuten
38:59
38:59
119
Hanneke Cuppen
Maarssen
41:13
40:46
120
Marjolein Smit
Wamel
41:15
40:47
121
Mandy Van Rooij
Vleuten
41:21
41:00
122
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
44:35
44:14
123
Kristin Koenig-Kwaks
Vleuten
47:17
47:13
124
Manon Schijndel
onbekend
50:04
50:04
125
Catherina Wilson
onbekend
1:04:50
29:30
126
Catherina Wilson
onbekend
1:04:50
29:30
MAN, 2 KM ABRONA'G'L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shaheen Cobhardan
Baarn
8:29
8:26
2
Kimmo Kornaat
Woerden
9:07
9:03
3
Marco Dijkhuizen
Baarn
9:15
9:13
4
Antony De Winter
Baarn
9:15
9:11
5
Tijmen de Boer
Baarn
10:06
10:04
6
Jeffrey van Dort
Loosdrecht
10:19
10:17
7
Johan van Stigt
Baarn
15:49
15:48
8
Cedric van den Broeke
Loosdrecht
16:32
16:30
9
Peter Groenink
Loosdrecht
17:43
17:41
10
Erik Spijkerman
Loosdrecht
18:01
18:01
VROUW, 2 KM ABRONA'G'L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caitlin Dibble
Moordrecht
11:39
11:35
2
Vivian Brak
Woerden
12:11
12:11
3
Daphne Steenbeek
Woerden
12:25
12:22
4
Chanella Kruit
Moordrecht
12:29
12:25
5
Jannie van den Dool
Moordrecht
12:43
12:39
6
Wendy Lammertink
Baarn
13:05
13:02
7
Angela Van der Meer
Woerden
13:51
13:49
8
Marloes van Breemer
Baarn
14:36
14:34
9
Cindy Holleman
Moordrecht
15:25
15:20
MAN, 1 KM ABRONA'G'L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Telat al Shermeri
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:02
3:57
2
Kaveh Alizadeh Milajerdi
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:05
4:59
3
Martin Luhulima
Huis ter Heide Ut
5:13
5:07
4
Luuk de Rooij
Woerden
6:44
6:38
5
Johan de Groot
Huis ter Heide Ut
6:50
6:36
6
Erik Schalkwijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:36
7:29
7
Danny Brink
Huis ter Heide Ut
8:15
8:03
VROUW, 1 KM ABRONA'G'L
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorinda Gerritsen
Woerden
5:44
5:38
2
Jolanda Jansen
Woerden
7:32
7:26
3
Shania Schutte
Moordrecht
8:29
8:24
4
Marjolein Pluijgers
Huis ter Heide Ut
8:47
8:43
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
31-05-2022 11:15